| |
---|---|
Tatami 1 | |
11:30 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #1 CHOCHILKOVA MONIKA (WAKO SVK,SVK) vs STRNADOVA KLARA (WAKO CZE,CZE) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
11:35 | |
11:40 | |
11:45 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #2 HELTON LILLIE (WAKO USA,USA) vs COHEN SHIR (WAKO ISR,ISR) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
11:50 | |
11:55 | |
12:00 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #3 GOODE STEPHANIE_ERIN (WAKO CAN,CAN) vs IVANOVA DARYNA (WAKO UKR,UKR) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
12:05 | |
12:10 | |
12:15 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #4 PALFI VIKTORIA (WAKO HUN,HUN) vs NIERODA_ZDZIEBKO IWONA_JOANNA (WAKO POL,POL) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
12:20 | |
12:25 | |
12:30 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #5 FOZILZHONOV IKBOL (WAKO KGZ,KGZ) vs IVANOVIC DAJAN (WAKO BIH,BIH) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
12:35 | |
12:40 | |
12:45 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #6 MARTINEZ_ACEVES MIGUEL_DAVID (WAKO MEX,MEX) vs OLIVIERA_MASTRINIER VINICIUS (WAKO BRA,BRA) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
12:50 | |
12:55 | |
13:00 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #7 TLEMISSOV CHINGISKHAN (WAKO KAZ,KAZ) vs SANTOS TIAGO (WAKO POR,PCT) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
13:05 | |
13:10 | |
13:15 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #8 MIRCHEV OGNYAN (WAKO BUL,BUL) vs SANANZADE ORFAN (WAKO UKR,UKR) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
13:20 | |
13:25 | |
13:30 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #9 BJELOGRLIC MILANA (WAKO SRB,SRB) vs RODENBURG SILA (WAKO GER,GER) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
13:35 | |
13:40 | |
13:45 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #10 CONNART HELENE (WAKO BEL,BEL) vs MACHADO_DA_CUNHA_OLIVEIRA ANA_SOFIA (WAKO POR,PCT) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
13:50 | |
13:55 | |
14:00 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #11 CEBUC ANDREA_ALEXANDRA (WAKO ROU,ROU) vs MARTYNIUK ALINA (WAKO UKR,UKR) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
14:05 | |
14:10 | |
14:15 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #12 POYHONEN KATJA (WAKO FIN,FIN) vs HEMETSBERGER STELLA (WAKO AUT,AUT) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
14:20 | |
14:25 | |
14:30 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #13 DUBINA VITALII (WAKO UKR,UKR) vs DOHERTY MICHAELA (WAKO CAN,CAN) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
14:35 | |
14:40 | |
14:45 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #14 VIKSRAITIS HENRIKAS (WAKO LTU,LTU) vs DVORACEK PETR (WAKO CZE,CZE) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
14:50 | |
14:55 | |
15:00 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #15 PECNIK ZIGA (WAKO SLO,SLO) vs ZELONI ALLESIO (WAKO ITA,ITA) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
15:05 | |
15:10 | |
15:15 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #16 BYBEE AUSTIN (WAKO USA,USA) vs MOSHE OR_SHAMAA (WAKO ISR,ISR) 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) |
15:20 | |
15:25 | |
15:30 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #17 MEIJER DAJENKA (WAKO NED,NED) vs GINSKI AMANDA (WAKO USA,USA) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
15:35 | |
15:40 | |
15:45 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #18 GROSSMAN POLINA (WAKO ISR,ISR) vs FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA (WAKO SVK,SVK) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
15:50 | |
15:55 | |
16:00 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #19 VANHAKOSKI VIVRE (WAKO FIN,FIN) vs GEROW TAYLER (WAKO CAN,CAN) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
16:05 | |
16:10 | |
16:15 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #20 BOROS PETRA (WAKO HUN,HUN) vs KRSTIC ALEKSANDRA (WAKO SRB,SRB) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
16:20 | |
16:25 | |
16:30 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #21 SIRIC ANTO (WAKO CRO,CRO) vs TKTOK YOZEF (WAKO ISR,ISR) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
16:35 | |
16:40 | |
16:45 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #22 SUKSI PIRKKA (WAKO FIN,FIN) vs KRNJIC AHMED (WAKO BIH,BIH) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
16:50 | |
16:55 | |
17:00 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #23 ANDERS ERYK (WAKO USA,USA) vs RAJABZADEH BAHRAM (WAKO AZE,AZE) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
17:05 | |
17:10 | |
17:15 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #24 HIGUERA_LEKLEK OSCAR_HELYSAUL (WAKO VEN,VEN) vs SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN (WAKO UKR,UKR) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
17:20 | |
17:25 | |
17:30 | BREAK 17:30 - 19:00 (01:30) |
17:35 | |
17:40 | |
17:45 | |
17:50 | |
17:55 | |
18:00 | |
18:05 | |
18:10 | |
18:15 | |
18:20 | |
18:25 | |
18:30 | |
18:35 | |
18:40 | |
18:45 | |
18:50 | |
18:55 | |
19:00 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #25 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
19:05 | |
19:10 | |
19:15 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #26 19:15 - 19:30 (00:15) |
19:20 | |
19:25 | |
19:30 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #27 19:30 - 19:45 (00:15) |
19:35 | |
19:40 | |
19:45 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #28 19:45 - 20:00 (00:15) |
19:50 | |
19:55 | |
20:00 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #29 20:00 - 20:15 (00:15) |
20:05 | |
20:10 | |
20:15 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #30 20:15 - 20:30 (00:15) |
20:20 | |
20:25 | |
20:30 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #31 20:30 - 20:45 (00:15) |
20:35 | |
20:40 | |
20:45 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #32 20:45 - 21:00 (00:15) |
20:50 | |
20:55 | |
21:00 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #33 21:00 - 21:15 (00:15) |
21:05 | |
21:10 | |
21:15 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #34 21:15 - 21:30 (00:15) |
21:20 | |
21:25 | |
21:30 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #35 21:30 - 21:45 (00:15) |
21:35 | |
21:40 | |
21:45 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #36 21:45 - 22:00 (00:15) |
21:50 | |
21:55 |
| |
---|---|
Tatami 1 | |
15:00 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #37 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
15:05 | |
15:10 | |
15:15 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #38 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) |
15:20 | |
15:25 | |
15:30 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #39 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
15:35 | |
15:40 | |
15:45 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #40 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
15:50 | |
15:55 | |
16:00 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #41 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
16:05 | |
16:10 | |
16:15 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #42 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
16:20 | |
16:25 | |
16:30 | BREAK 16:30 - 18:40 (02:10) |
16:35 | |
16:40 | |
16:45 | |
16:50 | |
16:55 | |
17:00 | |
17:05 | |
17:10 | |
17:15 | |
17:20 | |
17:25 | |
17:30 | |
17:35 | |
17:40 | |
17:45 | |
17:50 | |
17:55 | |
18:00 | |
18:05 | |
18:10 | |
18:15 | |
18:20 | |
18:25 | |
18:30 | |
18:35 | |
18:40 |
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg (2 ) #43 18:40 - 19:00 (00:20) |
18:45 | |
18:50 | |
18:55 | |
19:00 |
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #44 19:00 - 19:20 (00:20) |
19:05 | |
19:10 | |
19:15 | |
19:20 | AWARDING CEREMONIES 19:20 - 19:50 (00:30) |
19:25 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
19:40 | |
19:45 | |
19:50 |
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg (2 ) #45 19:50 - 20:10 (00:20) |
19:55 | |
20:00 | |
20:05 | |
20:10 |
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg (2 ) #46 20:10 - 20:30 (00:20) |
20:15 | |
20:20 | |
20:25 | |
20:30 | AWARDING CEREMONIES 20:30 - 21:00 (00:30) |
20:35 | |
20:40 | |
20:45 | |
20:50 | |
20:55 | |
21:00 |
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg (2 ) #47 21:00 - 21:20 (00:20) |
21:05 | |
21:10 | |
21:15 | |
21:20 |
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg (2 ) #48 21:20 - 21:40 (00:20) |
21:25 | |
21:30 | |
21:35 | |
21:40 | AWARDING CEREMONIES 21:40 - 22:10 (00:30) |
21:45 | |
21:50 | |
21:55 | |
22:00 | |
22:05 |