WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior World Championships - All disciplines - - 2022-10-032022-10-03 / 2022-10-04 / 2022-10-05 / 2022-10-06 / 2022-10-07 / 2022-10-08 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2022-10-08 09:29:29 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Forms | Running Order Forms | |
11:00 |
04 CF 237 CH M HS #366 SPENCER REUBEN (USA) 11:00 - 11:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 CF 237 CH M HS 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:01 | |||||||||||||
11:02 | |||||||||||||
11:03 |
04 CF 237 CH M HS #367 CAMARENA_RODRIGUEZ RAYMUNDO_ELIAS (USA) 11:03 - 11:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:04 | |||||||||||||
11:05 |
04 CF 240 CH F HS 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 1 |
||||||||||||
11:06 |
04 CF 240 CH F HS #368 LEDWIDGE ZOE (IRL) 11:06 - 11:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:07 | |||||||||||||
11:08 | |||||||||||||
11:09 |
04 CF 241 CH F HSW #369 LEDWIDGE ZOE (IRL) 11:09 - 11:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:10 |
04 CF 241 CH F HSW 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 1 |
||||||||||||
11:11 | |||||||||||||
11:12 |
04 CF 243 YC M HS #370 WALKER PHOENIX (CAN) 11:12 - 11:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:13 | |||||||||||||
11:14 | |||||||||||||
11:15 |
04 CF 243 YC M HS #371 DORNER EDEKON (HUN) 11:15 - 11:18 (00:03) 2 |
04 CF 243 YC M HS 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:16 | |||||||||||||
11:17 | |||||||||||||
11:18 |
04 CF 244 YC M HSW #372 WALKER PHOENIX (CAN) 11:18 - 11:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||||||
11:20 |
04 CF 244 YC M HSW 11:20 - 11:35 (00:15) 4 |
||||||||||||
11:21 |
04 CF 244 YC M HSW #373 GOULET JULES (CAN) 11:21 - 11:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:22 | |||||||||||||
11:23 | |||||||||||||
11:24 |
04 CF 244 YC M HSW #374 PINTER NIMROD (HUN) 11:24 - 11:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:25 | |||||||||||||
11:26 | |||||||||||||
11:27 |
04 CF 244 YC M HSW #375 PETROVSZKI MARTON (HUN) 11:27 - 11:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:28 | |||||||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||||||
11:30 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS #376 KAKAS NORA (HUN) 11:30 - 11:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:31 | |||||||||||||
11:32 | |||||||||||||
11:33 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS #377 LEDWIDGE AMY (IRL) 11:33 - 11:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:34 | |||||||||||||
11:35 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS 11:35 - 11:55 (00:20) 7 |
||||||||||||
11:36 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS #378 LEE ARIEL (CAN) 11:36 - 11:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:37 | |||||||||||||
11:38 | |||||||||||||
11:39 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS #379 SHERALIEVA MUKHLISA (UZB) 11:39 - 11:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:40 | |||||||||||||
11:41 | |||||||||||||
11:42 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS #380 SALDANA_HERRERA LEILA_JAZMIN (MEX) 11:42 - 11:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||||||
11:44 | |||||||||||||
11:45 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS #381 MAHOMED SALAAMAH (RSA) 11:45 - 11:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:46 | |||||||||||||
11:47 | |||||||||||||
11:48 |
04 CF 246 YC F HS #382 HALMAGYI NIKOLETT (HUN) 11:48 - 11:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:49 | |||||||||||||
11:50 | |||||||||||||
11:51 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW #383 LEE ARIEL (CAN) 11:51 - 11:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:52 | |||||||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||||||
11:54 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW #384 SALDANA_HERRERA LEILA_JAZMIN (MEX) 11:54 - 11:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:55 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW 11:55 - 12:15 (00:20) 7 |
||||||||||||
11:56 | |||||||||||||
11:57 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW #385 MAHOMED SALAAMAH (RSA) 11:57 - 12:00 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:58 | |||||||||||||
11:59 | |||||||||||||
12:00 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #136 DUARTE_JR GABRIEL (USA) vs KLIMEK MICHAL (POL) 12:00 - 12:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #124 WONG SETH (AUS) vs GRIGORE VALENTIN_MARIAN (ROU) 12:00 - 12:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #166 FUTLEV PETIO (WAKOBUL) vs KOPA TYMOTEUSZ (PZKB) 12:00 - 12:11 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #1 GOULET JULES (CAN) vs VAN_DEN_HEEVER SLATER_SALOMON (RSA) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #182 PILKA SZYMON (PZKB) vs SODIKOV FUZAYL (WAKOUZB) 12:00 - 12:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #213 RADULOVIC LAZAR (WAKOBIH) vs VIDEC VALENTINO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 12:00 - 12:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #245 PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs NAGEL ALEX (SUI) 12:00 - 12:11 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #24 SIWCZYNSKA KLAUDIA (POL) vs SOBERANIS ISABELLA (GUA) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #279 DMYTRIUK BOHDAN (UKR) vs ALDIYAR YERMEKOV (KAZ) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #298 GONZALEZ_GARCIA LUIS_EMILIO (MEX) vs BOUSTIN MOHAMMED (ITA) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #331 MELIS BALINT_ANDRAS (HUN) vs SLAV ARTEM (MDA) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW #386 LEDWIDGE AMY (IRL) 12:00 - 12:03 (00:03) 2 |
|
12:01 | |||||||||||||
12:02 | |||||||||||||
12:03 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW #387 STOKER RUBY (GBR) 12:03 - 12:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:04 | |||||||||||||
12:05 | |||||||||||||
12:06 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW #388 KISS KORINA (HUN) 12:06 - 12:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:07 | |||||||||||||
12:08 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #2 MIRZARAIMOV MIRABROR (UZB) vs STANKOV GEORGI (BUL) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #25 DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) vs WOZNIAK IGA (POL) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:09 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #183 VALENTYN WALDIMAR_JAMAL (WAKORSA) vs CROWE JAMES (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 12:09 - 12:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #214 GONZALEZ_MONTALVILLO HUGO (WAKOESP) vs OCONNOR LIAM (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 12:09 - 12:18 (00:09) 2 |
04 CF 247 YC F HSW #389 KALMAR SZOFIA (HUN) 12:09 - 12:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||
12:10 | |||||||||||||
12:11 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #128 CARDUCCI AMEDEO (ITA) vs HIKELE NICOLAS (GER) 12:11 - 12:22 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #125 KOVAC JAKUB (SVK) vs AHMAD OMAR (JOR) 12:11 - 12:22 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #167 ALLISON SHANE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs SCARANO RICCARDO (WAKOITA) 12:11 - 12:22 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #246 SHARKEY ETHAN (IRL) vs BUYUKOZ METEHAN (TUR) 12:11 - 12:22 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
12:12 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #280 MAMMADOV RAUL (AZE) vs COFFEY JAKE (IRL) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #299 THAQI OMAR (KOS) vs MAMEDOV VUGAR (AZE) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #332 YERNUR KAIYRBEKOV (KAZ) vs NIKIFORAKIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
12:13 | |||||||||||||
12:14 | |||||||||||||
12:15 | |||||||||||||
12:16 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #3 MUSTAFIN MARAT (UZB) vs PETRO BALINT (HUN) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #26 SZABO SZOFIA (HUN) vs COCHRANE LILLIAN (CAN) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:17 | |||||||||||||
12:18 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #184 KRYVENKO DANYLO (WAKOUKR) vs FARHAN EBRAHEIM (WAKOKUW) 12:18 - 12:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #215 KOYCHEV IVAN (WAKOBUL) vs IMRAN FAHMI (WAKOMAR) 12:18 - 12:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:19 | |||||||||||||
12:20 | |||||||||||||
12:21 | |||||||||||||
12:22 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #129 PATAKI BARNABAS (HUN) vs ZACHARAKIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) 12:22 - 12:33 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #126 ISAACS DYLAN (RSA) vs TORRES ISAAC (USA) 12:22 - 12:33 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #168 BERGER PATRIK (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs PRIKLER MARK (WAKOHUN) 12:22 - 12:33 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #247 SALAS_MARIN JAVIER (MEX) vs DU_PLESSIS NIX (RSA) 12:22 - 12:33 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
12:23 | |||||||||||||
12:24 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #4 WALKER PHOENIX (CAN) vs POLLARD HARVEY (GBR) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #27 SMIALKOWSKA JULIA (POL) vs ROSNER LENA (AUT) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #281 KRUPA FILIP (SVK) vs UNAL SELCUK_TAHA (TUR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #300 KAITSAS KONSTANTINOS (WAKOGRE) vs ANGELKOVICH ITAY (WAKOISR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #333 LANDAL JASPAR (DEN) vs ABDISALAMOV MIRLAN (KGZ) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:25 | |||||||||||||
12:26 | |||||||||||||
12:27 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #185 MAMELI CRISTIAN (WAKOITA) vs VALENZUELA_GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN (WAKOGTM) 12:27 - 12:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #216 MAKKAI OLIVER (WAKOHUN) vs MASARWA OMAR (WAKOISR) 12:27 - 12:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:28 | |||||||||||||
12:29 | |||||||||||||
12:30 | |||||||||||||
12:31 | |||||||||||||
12:32 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #5 ALSHAREEF ALZAROUQ (LBA) vs PATEL DHRUV_RAKESHBHAI (IND) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #28 MENDIA_SOTO NICOLE (MEX) vs NUVAL RIHANNA (USA) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:33 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #130 RAGGINI ENRICO (SUI) vs KELLY NATHAN (IRL) 12:33 - 12:44 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #127 AMINE_EL_HAMDANI_HABZ MOHAMED (ESP) vs MUCHEWICZ JAKUB (POL) 12:33 - 12:44 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #169 LO_DUCA MATTEO (WAKOITA) vs MANOS EVAGGELOS (WAKOGRE) 12:33 - 12:44 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #248 DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) vs KANAI KRISTOF (HUN) 12:33 - 12:44 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
12:34 | |||||||||||||
12:35 | |||||||||||||
12:36 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #186 GUPTA AASHISH (WAKO INDIA) vs NG ISSAC (WAKOCAN) 12:36 - 12:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #217 VASILIOU VALENTINOS (WAKOGRE) vs LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) 12:36 - 12:45 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg #282 OCONNOR CALLUM (IRL) vs ALSUHEMAT BASHAR (JOR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #301 SEGVIC MARIN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs MIROVSKI SILVIO (WAKOMKD) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #334 BADATO ISAIAH (AUS) vs DOMINCZAK OLIWER (POL) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:37 | |||||||||||||
12:38 | |||||||||||||
12:39 | |||||||||||||
12:40 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #6 LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs VERBAI NIMROD (HUN) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #29 TOURKANTONI NEMESIS (GRE) vs MARZELLA CAMILLA (ITA) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:41 | |||||||||||||
12:42 | |||||||||||||
12:43 | |||||||||||||
12:44 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #131 YORDANOV BOZHIDAR (BUL) vs OZEGOVIC ENIZ (BIH) 12:44 - 12:55 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #154 WILLIAMS ANTHONY (WAKOUSA) vs HUTCHINSON MARC (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 12:44 - 12:55 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #170 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs ASGHAR EMAAN (GBR) 12:44 - 12:55 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #249 CHYTIL JIRI (CZE) vs SHARSHENOV SANZHAR (KGZ) 12:44 - 12:55 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
12:45 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #187 HARUTYUNYAN NAREK (WAKOARM) vs KHODJAEV MUKHAMMADALI (WAKOUZB) 12:45 - 12:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #218 VALENTIN_IONUT STAN (FRAMC) vs MANGANO FEDERICO (WAKOITA) 12:45 - 12:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:46 | |||||||||||||
12:47 | |||||||||||||
12:48 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #7 ADAMOPOULOS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs DUNCAN CAYDEN (USA) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #30 HANRATTY SARAH (IRL) vs PATIL SAANVI_VIRENDRA (IND) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg #283 BOLAT ZANGAR (KAZ) vs SONMEZ SEFA (TUR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #302 PARFENTIEV TIMUR (WAKOMDA) vs MAMMADOV KANAN (WAKO AZE) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #335 IBRAHIMOV VYACHESLAV (UKR) vs GOCUK FERIZAN (TUR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:49 | |||||||||||||
12:50 | |||||||||||||
12:51 | |||||||||||||
12:52 | |||||||||||||
12:53 | |||||||||||||
12:54 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #188 ULANOV ARSEN (WAKOKGZ) vs APOSTOLIDIS GEORGIOS (WAKOGRE) 12:54 - 13:03 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #219 HERMAN GRACJAN (PZKB) vs USENKULOV AMAN (WAKOKGZ) 12:54 - 13:03 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:55 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #132 CINCILEI LEONARDO (MDA) vs GYULBUDAGHYAN VACHE (ARM) 12:55 - 13:06 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #165 URBAN VOJTECH (WAKOCZE) vs WARRANT MACKENZIE (WAKO GB) 12:55 - 13:06 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #171 TAHIC AMILA (BIH) vs JERONIMO_FUENTES DANNA_PAOLA (MEX) 12:55 - 13:06 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #250 KNECHTL MARC (AUT) vs ALVARADO FABIO (GUA) 12:55 - 13:06 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
12:56 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #8 DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ (POL) vs MAHOMED AHMAD (RSA) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #31 MANGILAYA HASHLEY (CAN) vs GEERINCK JESSICA (BEL) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:57 | |||||||||||||
12:58 | |||||||||||||
12:59 | |||||||||||||
13:00 |
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg #284 BOCHENSKI JAN (POL) vs DOMINIK DUDAS (HUN) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #303 GRZESKOW MATEUSZ (PZKB) vs TSAKANIKAS VALENTINOS (WAKOGRE) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #336 NAGY KRISZTOFER (HUN) vs GALISZEWSKI JAKUB (POL) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
13:01 | |||||||||||||
13:02 | |||||||||||||
13:03 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #189 VUCHEV NIKOLAY (WAKOBUL) vs GARBUTT WILSON (WAKOCAN) 13:03 - 13:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #220 MANS ALEXANDER_DANIEL (WAKORSA) vs MASARWA ALI (WAKOISR) 13:03 - 13:12 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:04 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #9 KRUMINIS TAJUS (IRL) vs DURON_VILLARREAL DIEGO (MEX) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #32 DEL_VALLE_GOMEZ ESTHEFANNY_MICHELLE (MEX) vs WADE AMY (IRL) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:05 | |||||||||||||
13:06 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #133 ESAU ZANE_GILLAUME (RSA) vs GKILEKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 13:06 - 13:17 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #155 HOLDEN LIAM (WAKO GB) vs OKERIC TARIK (WAKOBIH) 13:06 - 13:17 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #172 SBARDELLA ELEONORA (ITA) vs GALLAGHER JENNA (IRL) 13:06 - 13:17 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #251 KALOCAY JAKUB (SVK) vs ALRUSHAID TURKI (KUW) 13:06 - 13:17 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
13:07 | |||||||||||||
13:08 | |||||||||||||
13:09 | |||||||||||||
13:10 | |||||||||||||
13:11 | |||||||||||||
13:12 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #10 GLOWIENKA KACPER (PZKB) vs CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (WAKOHUN) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #190 PRYKHODKO VIKTOR (WAKOUKR) vs SHAMIM MD_SHARIQUE (WAKO INDIA) 13:12 - 13:21 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #221 LIKOVS DANS_KRISTIANS (WAKOLAT) vs SPYCHALSKI ADAM (PZKB) 13:12 - 13:21 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #33 SULEK DORIS (SLO) vs HENIUTA VALERIIA (UKR) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg #285 BAINIYAZOV NURZHAS (KAZ) vs TKACHUK DAVID (UKR) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #304 SALMANOV RAZIM (AZE) vs PANOPOULOS DIMITRIOS (GRE) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #337 YAROSH_YAROSH DAVID (ESP) vs HABIBOVIC SAFER (BIH) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
13:13 | |||||||||||||
13:14 | |||||||||||||
13:15 | |||||||||||||
13:16 | |||||||||||||
13:17 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #134 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO (ITA) 13:17 - 13:28 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #156 RINALDI TOMMASO (WAKOITA) vs STENTA MICHAEL (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 13:17 - 13:28 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #173 DIMOVA IVON (AUT) vs SZYJKOWSKA JULIA (POL) 13:17 - 13:28 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #252 KRPES JAN (CZE) vs SOLKA JAKUB (POL) 13:17 - 13:28 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
13:18 | |||||||||||||
13:19 | |||||||||||||
13:20 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #11 THURING FABIAN (WAKO-GER) vs KRUPIC MEHMED (WAKOBIH) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #34 GAMBLE KATIA (USA) vs STOLOWSKA POLA (POL) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:21 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #191 CIEPLUCH DAWID (PZKB) vs CLARKE NATHAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 13:21 - 13:30 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #222 PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) vs DE_LUCA VITTORIO (WAKOITA) 13:21 - 13:30 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:22 | |||||||||||||
13:23 | |||||||||||||
13:24 |
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg #286 RUSTAMOV ORKHAN (AZE) vs TURCIC TOMISLAV (CRO) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #305 REEVES JAMIE (CAN) vs JOVETIC NIKOLA (MNE) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #338 ERASYL AMANGELDINOV (KAZ) vs SCRIPNICIUC ALEXANDRU (MDA) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
13:25 | |||||||||||||
13:26 | |||||||||||||
13:27 | |||||||||||||
13:28 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #135 KING DILLON (IRL) vs SAKER AHMAD (ISR) 13:28 - 13:39 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #157 KRUMOV DANIEL (WAKOBUL) vs DOMOKOS DOMINIK (WAKOHUN) 13:28 - 13:39 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #174 BARBOSA_BELANSON MARIA_HELOISA (BRA) vs PEDRALI SARA (ITA) 13:28 - 13:39 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #12 SANCHEZ_SALVADOR GARY_VAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs OLIVARES WILLIAM (WAKOUSA) 13:28 - 13:36 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #253 LOPEZ_MEJIA EMANUELLE (MEX) vs MENDEZ_ARIAS RAFAEL (GUA) 13:28 - 13:39 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #35 MCGUIN EVAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs FARLEY DANNY (WAKO GB) 13:28 - 13:37 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||
13:29 | |||||||||||||
13:30 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #192 HORVATH SZABOLCS (WAKOHUN) vs KARDOULIAS IOANNIS (WAKOGRE) 13:30 - 13:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #223 SELMANAJ ALTIN (WAKOKOS) vs HANKIC SUAD (WAKOBIH) 13:30 - 13:39 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:31 | |||||||||||||
13:32 | |||||||||||||
13:33 | |||||||||||||
13:34 | |||||||||||||
13:35 | |||||||||||||
13:36 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #13 SCANLON LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs MICHALIS MYRSINIOS_VASILEIOS (WAKOGRE) 13:36 - 13:44 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg #287 AIBEK SHAMBOLOV (KAZ) vs VALCHANOV DIMITAR (BUL) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #306 KARIMOV JAVOHIR (UZB) vs NASIBOV AYKHAN (AZE) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #339 HEMO HOD (ISR) vs IRHIN DAVID (EST) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
13:37 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #36 KATALINIC MATAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs RAGGINI ENRICO (WAKOSUI) 13:37 - 13:46 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:38 | |||||||||||||
13:39 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #137 PARMAR ANSH (IND) vs BACA PATRIK (SVK) 13:39 - 13:50 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #158 VLASAK MATEJ (WAKOCZE) vs VALDIVIA JAKE_CARLOS (WAKOAUS) 13:39 - 13:50 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #175 KELLY FAINCHE (IRL) vs VIVODA ZOA (CRO) 13:39 - 13:50 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #193 TAMAS CHRISTIAN (WAKOSVK) vs ALQATTAN SALEM (WAKOKUW) 13:39 - 13:48 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #224 ASENOV STILIAN (WAKOBUL) vs PEMMER BALAZS_AKOS (WAKOHUN) 13:39 - 13:48 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #254 AL_SUHEMAT OSAMA (JOR) vs MEZHLUMYAN AZAT (ARM) 13:39 - 13:50 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||
13:40 | |||||||||||||
13:41 | |||||||||||||
13:42 | |||||||||||||
13:43 | |||||||||||||
13:44 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #14 BRETT JAKE (IRL) vs STEPIEN IGOR (POL) 13:44 - 13:52 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:45 | |||||||||||||
13:46 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #37 PRESVEIAS DIMITRIOS (WAKOGRE) vs KLIMEK MICHAL (PZKB) 13:46 - 13:55 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:47 | |||||||||||||
13:48 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #194 SANSANZA ISMAIL (WAKOKGZ) vs LECH OSKAR (PZKB) 13:48 - 13:57 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #225 HAWLI JAMAL (WAKOAUS) vs BOGDANOVS MARKUSS (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 13:48 - 13:57 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg #288 BODZEK PATRYK (POL) vs CLIVE_YOANSEN CARMAGNOLE (MRI) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #307 TSOLAKIDOU SOFIA (GRE) vs TOPA GINEVRA (ITA) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #340 BUIVOL MYKOLA (UKR) vs POLAT YUSUF (TUR) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
13:49 | |||||||||||||
13:50 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #138 DANIS ADAM (CZE) vs MALATYINSZKI BENDEGUZ (HUN) 13:50 - 14:01 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #159 STANDEKER JAKA (WAKO-RSPORTZ4177) vs MARI_LLOBET JORDI (WAKOESP) 13:50 - 14:01 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #176 GORETIC HANA (BIH) vs LEA_OGGERO ISABELLA (ARG) 13:50 - 14:01 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #255 GARZON_NARANJO JORGE (ECU) vs SANKHLA TARUN (IND) 13:50 - 14:01 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
13:51 | |||||||||||||
13:52 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #15 ZUMELLO DANIELE (ITA) vs SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH (AUT) 13:52 - 14:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:53 | |||||||||||||
13:54 | |||||||||||||
13:55 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #38 GARTNER ERIK (WAKO-RSPORTZ4177) vs PETRUCCI TOMMASO (WAKOITA) 13:55 - 14:04 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:56 | |||||||||||||
13:57 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #195 DIMITROV MARTIN (WAKOBUL) vs MCDONOUGH RYAN (WAKOCAN) 13:57 - 14:06 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #226 JAFARLI KANAN (WAKO AZE) vs FEROUNAI_DRELIOZIS NIKOLAOS (WAKOGRE) 13:57 - 14:06 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:58 | |||||||||||||
13:59 | |||||||||||||
14:00 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #16 ROSZIK SZABOLCS (HUN) vs GORTAT JONASZ (POL) 14:00 - 14:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg #289 DRIDI_HAUDEBINE SOHEIL (FRA) vs AISULTAN NURSULTANOV (KAZ) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #308 MAMMADOV JAYKHAN (WAKO AZE) vs NURALY SERIKOV (WAKOKAZ) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #341 BRIZINSKAS ARTURAS (LTU) vs GUNIA MATEUSZ (POL) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
14:01 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #139 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs HUNT DYLAN (GBR) 14:01 - 14:12 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #160 ROSSI FEDERICO_MARIO (WAKOITA) vs MORENO_MARI JOSE (WAKOESP) 14:01 - 14:12 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #177 ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) vs VAJDIC ANJA (SLO) 14:01 - 14:12 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #256 SIMONE FABRIZIO (ITA) vs HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) 14:01 - 14:12 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
14:02 | |||||||||||||
14:03 | |||||||||||||
14:04 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #39 ESAU ZANE_GILLAUME (WAKORSA) vs SINGH ARMANDEEP (WAKO INDIA) 14:04 - 14:13 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:05 | |||||||||||||
14:06 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #196 FLOROUS SPYRIDONAS_ANARGYROS (GRE) vs IVANOV ZLATOSLAV (BUL) 14:06 - 14:15 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #227 RATINI DIEGO (WAKOITA) vs DOBRE EUGEN (FRAMC) 14:06 - 14:15 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
14:07 | |||||||||||||
14:08 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #17 BADEKAS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs LIBERTI RICCARDO (ITA) 14:08 - 14:16 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:09 | |||||||||||||
14:10 | |||||||||||||
14:11 | |||||||||||||
14:12 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #141 NAGEL ALEX (SUI) vs SHARKEY ETHAN (IRL) 14:12 - 14:23 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #161 FONT_APARICIO CRISTIAN (WAKOGTM) vs GETHING MATTHEW (WAKORSA) 14:12 - 14:23 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #178 CZADER OLIWIA (POL) vs KOVACS LAURA_FANNI (HUN) 14:12 - 14:23 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #258 GREEN DYLAN (IRL) vs MANTES DIMITRIOS (GRE) 14:12 - 14:23 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg #290 TODOROV VASIL (BUL) vs ABU_KAF MOHAMMAD (JOR) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #309 TOMIC LUKA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs BUSHI FRANKO (WAKOGRE) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #342 HERBICH MACIEJ (POL) vs MARTIN TYSON (AUS) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
14:13 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #40 VITALE MATTIA (WAKOITA) vs BOXBERGER DAVID (WAKO-GER) 14:13 - 14:22 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:14 | |||||||||||||
14:15 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #197 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs ALBENDIN_SANCHEZ HUGO (ESP) 14:15 - 14:24 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #228 TOTH LAJOS (WAKOHUN) vs NAUDE COLIN (WAKORSA) 14:15 - 14:24 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
14:16 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #18 SAADI RAYAN (CAN) vs BOSCOLO_NATA LEONARDO (ITA) 14:16 - 14:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:17 | |||||||||||||
14:18 | |||||||||||||
14:19 | |||||||||||||
14:20 | |||||||||||||
14:21 | |||||||||||||
14:22 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #41 DE_SANTOS_HERNANDEZ JUAN_MANUEL (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs DEVET ADAM (WAKO GB) 14:22 - 14:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:23 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #142 FAHRON ALEXANDER (GER) vs KRPES JAN (CZE) 14:23 - 14:34 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #162 RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ (WAKOBIH) vs BOGOS BOTOND (WAKOHUN) 14:23 - 14:34 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #179 ILIEVA NIKOL_NIKOLAEVA (ITA) vs GONZALEZ_NAVARRETE MARY_JOSE (MEX) 14:23 - 14:34 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #259 ANDERSSON VILGOT (SWE) vs ROSACE FILIPPO (ITA) 14:23 - 14:34 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
14:24 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #19 RAMPOUSIS CHRISTOS (GRE) vs VELASQUEZ MAURICIO (VEN) 14:24 - 14:32 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #198 SULTAN SALEH (KUW) vs KUSTANCZI DARIUS_LEOPARD (HUN) 14:24 - 14:33 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #229 HELAK MAREK (PZKB) vs BOZZA GABRIEL (WAKOITA) 14:24 - 14:33 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg #291 KARAPINAR ÇETIN (TUR) vs MAHAMMADOV FARID (AZE) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #310 LOUIS_RYLEY_ROMAIN JUDE (WAKOMRI) vs KERIMZHANOV MYKTYBEK (WAKOKGZ) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #343 DEHILES ANIS (CAN) vs CAKIR MUHAMMED_ALI (TUR) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
14:25 | |||||||||||||
14:26 | |||||||||||||
14:27 | |||||||||||||
14:28 | |||||||||||||
14:29 | |||||||||||||
14:30 | |||||||||||||
14:31 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #42 TRZESNIAK JAKUB (PZKB) vs TORRES ISAAC (WAKOUSA) 14:31 - 14:40 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:32 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #20 CASALI MARCO (GBR) vs KASPROWICZ JAKUB (POL) 14:32 - 14:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:33 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #199 ATHANASOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS (GRE) vs PETKOV KONSTANTIN (BUL) 14:33 - 14:42 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #230 KOSTELNA KAROLINA (SVK) vs JANKOWSKA OKTAWIA (POL) 14:33 - 14:42 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
14:34 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #143 FABRIS MATTIA (ITA) vs GONZALEZ_ALONSO EMMANUEL (MEX) 14:34 - 14:45 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #163 DUARTE JONATHAN (WAKOUSA) vs CRONIN ANTHONY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 14:34 - 14:45 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #180 NILSEN LISA (NOR) vs GENTCHEVA GERGANA (BUL) 14:34 - 14:45 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #260 FADILA AMRU (ISR) vs HORDIIENKO YAROSLAV (UKR) 14:34 - 14:45 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
14:35 | |||||||||||||
14:36 |
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg #292 BUCLIS BOGDAN (MDA) vs KATALOV SERGEY (KAZ) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #311 TAJAK DAWID (PZKB) vs MUSTAFAYEV ELNUR (WAKO AZE) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #344 DENT MARC (AUS) vs NAUJOKAS ARNESTAS (LTU) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
14:37 | |||||||||||||
14:38 | |||||||||||||
14:39 | |||||||||||||
14:40 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #21 JESE LUKA (SLO) vs CURY_FRANCO YURI (BRA) 14:40 - 14:48 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #44 DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) vs DELLA_ROCCA MATTHIAS (ITA) 14:40 - 14:49 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
14:41 | |||||||||||||
14:42 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #212 COBO GUILLERMO (WAKOVEN) vs MILANOV ALEXANDAR (WAKOBUL) 14:42 - 14:51 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #231 EICHENBERGER BAILY (SUI) vs VACA SHEYLA (ECU) 14:42 - 14:51 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
14:43 | |||||||||||||
14:44 | |||||||||||||
14:45 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #145 MARSCHALL VIKTOR (HUN) vs NABERNIK BIAN (SLO) 14:45 - 14:56 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #164 CEBREROS_RAMIREZ OSCAR_DAVID (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs KASAGIANNIS MICHAIL_ELEFTHERIOS (WAKOGRE) 14:45 - 14:56 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #181 PLICHTA DOMINIKA (POL) vs TSANTILI STILIANI (GRE) 14:45 - 14:56 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #261 VALDIVIA JAKE_CARLOS (AUS) vs WINTER CONNOR (RSA) 14:45 - 14:56 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
14:46 | |||||||||||||
14:47 | |||||||||||||
14:48 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #22 PASTRNAK MATYAS (CZE) vs HOLLAND JAYDON (USA) 14:48 - 14:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg #293 IVANOV RAFAIL (KAZ) vs OLAH MILAN (HUN) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #312 DANIEL STANCIU (MDA) vs SAVIC STRAHINJA (SRB) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #345 LADOVER BARNA (HUN) vs HRIVNAK JURAJ (SVK) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
14:49 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #45 DU_PLESSIS NIX (RSA) vs SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN (IRL) 14:49 - 14:58 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:50 | |||||||||||||
14:51 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #200 TRIKKAS ILIAS (WAKOGRE) vs SCANLON LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 14:51 - 15:00 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #232 MUSNJAK MARGARETA (CRO) vs MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) 14:51 - 15:00 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
14:52 | |||||||||||||
14:53 | |||||||||||||
14:54 | |||||||||||||
14:55 | |||||||||||||
14:56 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #146 HESLOP BRETT (RSA) vs ZAVEC BENJAMIN (SLO) 14:56 - 15:07 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #87 CASCO IOAN (MDA) vs BACHMAN ADAM (POL) 14:56 - 15:05 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #103 HODZIC BILAL (WAKOBIH) vs MAKKAI OLIVER (WAKOHUN) 14:56 - 15:05 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #23 CHRISTODOULOU JASON (GRE) vs FOLDI DANIEL (HUN) 14:56 - 15:04 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #257 DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) vs URBAN VOJTECH (CZE) 14:56 - 15:07 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||
14:57 | |||||||||||||
14:58 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #47 ALVARADO FABIO (GUA) vs PANCHAL SHIV (GBR) 14:58 - 15:07 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:59 | |||||||||||||
15:00 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #201 TUEM_ALAH ZAID (WAKOJOR) vs ASGHAR HAMZA (WAKO GB) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #233 WISNIEWSKA MARTYNA (POL) vs ATAMANCHUK ANNA (UKR) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg #294 CZARNEK STEFAN (POL) vs IDAIS SULEIMAN (JOR) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #313 SHYMON IVAN (UKR) vs MELIS_UULU MARS (KGZ) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #346 BOGUCKI MILOSZ (POL) vs GAFURZHON MAKHMUTZHANOV (KAZ) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
15:01 | |||||||||||||
15:02 | |||||||||||||
15:03 | |||||||||||||
15:04 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #63 LIRITIS MARIOS (GRE) vs OUELLET XAVIER (CAN) 15:04 - 15:13 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:05 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #89 SWANEPOEL PETRUS_CORNELIUS (RSA) vs CIRSTEA LUCA_STEFAN_CIPRIAN (ROU) 15:05 - 15:14 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #104 HAWLI JAMAL (WAKOAUS) vs GONZALEZ_MONTALVILLO HUGO (WAKOESP) 15:05 - 15:14 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:06 | |||||||||||||
15:07 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #147 CHYTIL JIRI (CZE) vs GARZON_NARANJO JORGE (ECU) 15:07 - 15:18 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #263 KRUMOV DANIEL (BUL) vs BEN_ZAHRA_BENDRIS OTMAN (ESP) 15:07 - 15:18 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #48 BARZAGA_HIDALGO LUIS (ECU) vs NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL (POL) 15:07 - 15:16 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:08 | |||||||||||||
15:09 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #202 ZIEREK MILAN (PZKB) vs ANTAL MARTIN (WAKOHUN) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #234 DUARTE_JR GABRIEL (USA) vs PATRONIC LEONARDO (ROU) 15:09 - 15:20 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:10 | |||||||||||||
15:11 | |||||||||||||
15:12 |
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg #295 KEANEY KYLE (IRL) vs SYRYMBEK BELESBEK (KAZ) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #314 HAJ_YAHYA HAMZA (ISR) vs ZDRALE DZAN (BIH) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #347 TATARU NICHITA (MDA) vs PODHORNYI ANTON (UKR) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:13 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #64 MASSER KEVIN (AUT) vs AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (GBR) 15:13 - 15:22 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:14 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #90 RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) vs KOKOTSAKIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 15:14 - 15:23 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #105 BOGDANOVS MARKUSS (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) 15:14 - 15:23 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:15 | |||||||||||||
15:16 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #43 TEPOXTECATL_GUZMAN DIEGO (MEX) vs MENDEZ_ARIAS RAFAEL (GUA) 15:16 - 15:25 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:17 | |||||||||||||
15:18 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #150 WOOLLEY MATTHEW (GBR) vs OMELANOWICZ DAWID (POL) 15:18 - 15:29 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #203 LIU SAMIR (WAKOKGZ) vs ILIEV GEORGI (WAKOBUL) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #264 ABDULIN BELAL (KGZ) vs LEMPESIS APOLLON (GRE) 15:18 - 15:29 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
15:19 | |||||||||||||
15:20 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #235 WONG SETH (AUS) vs BACA PATRIK (SVK) 15:20 - 15:31 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:21 | |||||||||||||
15:22 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #65 JANGIR ANSHU (IND) vs KIRAY EMRE (GER) 15:22 - 15:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:23 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #91 KUSTANCZI DARIUS_LEOPARD (HUN) vs LA_SETA SAMUELE (ITA) 15:23 - 15:32 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #106 STEPIEN IGOR (PZKB) vs MANGANO FEDERICO (WAKOITA) 15:23 - 15:32 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:24 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #296 MATCZAK PATRYK (POL) vs LAKATOS PATRIK (HUN) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #315 PANAYOTOV ALEXANDER (BUL) vs CVITKOVIC MARKO (CRO) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg #348 TURBIDE ALEXIS (CAN) vs ANTIC OGNJEN (SRB) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:25 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #49 HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) vs TEWATIA OM (IND) 15:25 - 15:34 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:26 | |||||||||||||
15:27 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #204 RADNJIC NEMANJA (WAKOMNE) vs UAROV ERIK (WAKOUKR) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:28 | |||||||||||||
15:29 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #151 HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) vs LERDA GIOVANNI (ITA) 15:29 - 15:40 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #265 VLASAK MATEJ (CZE) vs HUTCHINSON MARC (IRL) 15:29 - 15:40 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:30 | |||||||||||||
15:31 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #66 THOMPSON RYDER (CAN) vs BAGARELLO EDOARDO (ITA) 15:31 - 15:40 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #236 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs CINCILEI LEONARDO (MDA) 15:31 - 15:42 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:32 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #92 LYSAK OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs TOTH DENES (HUN) 15:32 - 15:41 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #107 ASENOV STILIAN (WAKOBUL) vs ALBELLZI ALSIDEEQ (WAKOLBY) 15:32 - 15:41 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:33 | |||||||||||||
15:34 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #50 DAVIDIS KYRIAKOS (GRE) vs KIELBOWICZ DOMINIK (POL) 15:34 - 15:43 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:35 | |||||||||||||
15:36 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #205 ALOSTATH MOUSA (WAKOKUW) vs MAHOMED AHMAD (WAKORSA) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #297 CARON MARTIN (CAN) vs MOLNAR OLIVER (HUN) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #316 GULIYEV AMIN (AZE) vs MUKHAMETRAKHIM RAHAT (KAZ) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg #349 LEDO TYSON (AUS) vs IBROKHIMJONOV BILOL (UZB) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
15:37 | |||||||||||||
15:38 | |||||||||||||
15:39 | |||||||||||||
15:40 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #152 AL_SUHEMAT OSAMA (JOR) vs ALRUSHAID TURKI (KUW) 15:40 - 15:51 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #67 LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (ESP) vs MEMMOU ELENA (GRE) 15:40 - 15:49 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #272 HAMZIC ANESA (BIH) vs ILIEVA NIKOL_NIKOLAEVA (ITA) 15:40 - 15:51 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
15:41 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #99 LAMARI ZACH (IRL) vs COBO GUILLERMO (VEN) 15:41 - 15:50 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #108 RODRIGUEZ_GONZALEZ ENRIQUE_ANTONIO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs KROUSANIOTAKIS GEORGIOS (WAKOGRE) 15:41 - 15:50 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:42 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #237 KING DILLON (IRL) vs CARDUCCI AMEDEO (ITA) 15:42 - 15:53 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:43 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #51 DARIOZZI THIAGO (ARG) vs MARI_LLOBET JORDI (ESP) 15:43 - 15:52 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:44 | |||||||||||||
15:45 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #206 BOZZELLI FRANCESCO (WAKOITA) vs JISL PETR (WAKOCZE) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:46 | |||||||||||||
15:47 | |||||||||||||
15:48 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #330 TIHIC EMIR (BIH) vs BOROS_FURTUNA DAVID_G. (ESP) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #317 VITANOV PANCE (MKD) vs ANGHELUTA MAXIM (MDA) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg #350 JANKOVSKIS MARATS (LAT) vs DADASHZADE RAMZI (AZE) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:49 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #68 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE (WAKOCZE) vs ZAWALSKA NATALIA (PZKB) 15:49 - 15:58 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:50 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #97 MOVSISYAN RAZMIK (ARM) vs HENAULT EMMANUEL (CAN) 15:50 - 15:59 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #109 MAPHUNYE KGANYO (WAKORSA) vs DE_LUCA VITTORIO (WAKOITA) 15:50 - 15:59 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:51 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #153 KALOCAY JAKUB (SVK) vs PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 15:51 - 16:02 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #273 CZADER OLIWIA (POL) vs DORDIC VANJA (SLO) 15:51 - 16:02 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:52 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #52 KEOGH AARON (IRL) vs GALVAN_ARREOLA KEVIN_ALEXANDER (MEX) 15:52 - 16:01 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:53 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #238 PATAKI BARNABAS (HUN) vs BARMPOUTIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) 15:53 - 16:04 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:54 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #208 SIMONDI SAMUELE (WAKOITA) vs ALICAJIC RYAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:55 | |||||||||||||
15:56 | |||||||||||||
15:57 | |||||||||||||
15:58 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #69 BERGERON KIM (WAKOCAN) vs VAN_PUYVELDE SAM (WAKOBEL) 15:58 - 16:07 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:59 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #100 TRIKKAS ILIAS (GRE) vs DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ (POL) 15:59 - 16:08 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #110 KUIAVETS MATVII (WAKOUKR) vs KOYCHEV IVAN (WAKOBUL) 15:59 - 16:08 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:00 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #326 KANAEV AMAN (KGZ) vs KISELICKI MILOS (SRB) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #318 HARUTYUNYAN GAGIK (ARM) vs NUZZI GIACOMO (ITA) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg #351 RZESZUT XAVIER (POL) vs SLAV VLADISLAV (MDA) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:01 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #53 NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) vs SCHMIDL FELIX (AUT) 16:01 - 16:10 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:02 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #140 MEZHLUMYAN AZAT (ARM) vs SARVAS MATEJ (CRO) 16:02 - 16:13 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #274 KELLY FAINCHE (IRL) vs DIMOVA IVON (AUT) 16:02 - 16:13 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:03 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #209 BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS_IOANNIS (WAKOGRE) vs DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER (WAKO GB) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:04 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #239 YORDANOV BOZHIDAR (BUL) vs AHMAD OMAR (JOR) 16:04 - 16:15 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:05 | |||||||||||||
16:06 | |||||||||||||
16:07 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #70 SAFLAGIOURA ANGELIKI_GEORGIA (WAKOGRE) vs NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE (WAKO-RSPORTZ4052) 16:07 - 16:16 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:08 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #101 ANTAL MARTIN (HUN) vs KRUPIC MEHMED (BIH) 16:08 - 16:17 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #111 LIKOVS DANS_KRISTIANS (WAKOLAT) vs JUSIC EDI (WAKOBIH) 16:08 - 16:17 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:09 | |||||||||||||
16:10 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #54 OKERIC TARIK (BIH) vs PETROV NIKOLAY (BUL) 16:10 - 16:19 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:11 | |||||||||||||
16:12 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #211 SAIENKO WLADYSLAW (PZKB) vs HENDERSON ADAM (WAKORSA) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #327 SCHIFFER ADAM (HUN) vs STOJANOVIC NEVEN (BIH) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #319 ILIEV VIKTOR (BUL) vs LAZAR ZOLTAN_RIKARDO (HUN) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg #352 BRONAKOWSKI DOMINIK (POL) vs EYVAZLI YOSEF (ISR) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
16:13 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #78 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs KALMAR HUNOR (HUN) 16:13 - 16:22 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #275 NICIPORUK DARIA (POL) vs POTOCKA MIROSLAVA (SVK) 16:13 - 16:24 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:14 | |||||||||||||
16:15 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #240 GYULBUDAGHYAN VACHE (ARM) vs ISAACS DYLAN (RSA) 16:15 - 16:26 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:16 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #71 KONIECZNY KINGA (PZKB) vs VICZIAN VIVIENN (WAKOHUN) 16:16 - 16:25 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:17 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #102 UAROV ERIK (UKR) vs PETRIC PATRICK (CRO) 16:17 - 16:26 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #112 FEROUNAI_DRELIOZIS NIKOLAOS (WAKOGRE) vs JAKLIN NOA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 16:17 - 16:26 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:18 | |||||||||||||
16:19 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #55 HERREMANS KIAN (BEL) vs BUMBA MASON (USA) 16:19 - 16:28 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:20 | |||||||||||||
16:21 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #266 RICCI FRANCESCO (WAKOITA) vs PRIKLER MARK (WAKOHUN) 16:21 - 16:32 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:22 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #79 FREDA SANDRO (SUI) vs GHAHRAMANYAN ARMAN (ARM) 16:22 - 16:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:23 | |||||||||||||
16:24 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #276 FALAH LIAN (ISR) vs BARBOSA_BELANSON MARIA_HELOISA (BRA) 16:24 - 16:35 (00:11) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #328 FILIPPOU KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs BENIC ROKO (CRO) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #320 VALEV PETAR (BUL) vs DELGADO_DURAN DARWIN_OSIEL (MEX) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg #353 AGUILAR VICTOR (USA) vs PERCIUN DAVID (MDA) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
16:25 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #72 CESAREC ANTONELA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (WAKOBUL) 16:25 - 16:34 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:26 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #84 APOSTOLIDIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs DIMITROV MARTIN (BUL) 16:26 - 16:35 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #113 KOVACIC ZAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ4177) vs WADE RYAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 16:26 - 16:35 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #241 SAKER AHMAD (ISR) vs KOVAC JAKUB (SVK) 16:26 - 16:37 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
16:27 | |||||||||||||
16:28 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #56 RANGELOV SIMEON (BUL) vs POGRAJC KLEMEN (SLO) 16:28 - 16:37 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:29 | |||||||||||||
16:30 | |||||||||||||
16:31 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #80 FARHAN EBRAHEIM (KUW) vs NEAMTU VLAD (MDA) 16:31 - 16:40 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:32 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #267 ZARARSIZ MUSTAFA_KAAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs ALVES_DE_ALMEIDA NATAN_LUCAS (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) 16:32 - 16:43 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:33 | |||||||||||||
16:34 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #73 TRIPEPI CHIARA (WAKOITA) vs SAHIN BILGE (WAKO-GER) 16:34 - 16:43 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:35 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #85 STRELEVICS TIMURS (LAT) vs TAMAS CHRISTIAN (SVK) 16:35 - 16:44 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #114 BUREA GABRIEL (WAKO GB) vs KABZINSKI JAN (PZKB) 16:35 - 16:44 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #277 PEDRALI SARA (ITA) vs VIRK JASPAREEN_KAUR (CAN) 16:35 - 16:46 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
16:36 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #329 COLLEY RYAN (CAN) vs TUTIC AMIL (BIH) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #321 RAHIMLI DAYANAT (AZE) vs BERDIANSKYI MYKHAILO (UKR) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg #354 HANDELMAN ITAY (ISR) vs PROKOFJEVS STANISLAVS (LAT) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:37 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #242 DEVET ADAM (GBR) vs ALMEIDA_LOPES GONCALO (PCT) 16:37 - 16:48 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #57 WILLIAMS ANTHONY (USA) vs NINDL JASON (GER) 16:37 - 16:46 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:38 | |||||||||||||
16:39 | |||||||||||||
16:40 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #81 BONCORE ANDREA (ITA) vs PATEL DHRUV_RAKESHBHAI (IND) 16:40 - 16:49 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:41 | |||||||||||||
16:42 | |||||||||||||
16:43 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #74 TSOKOU THEODORA_-_MARINA (WAKOGRE) vs CONLON-OATES LUCY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 16:43 - 16:52 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #268 SALTZIS GEORGIOS (WAKOGRE) vs BELTRAN_RAMOS IVAN (WAKOESP) 16:43 - 16:54 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:44 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #86 WISNIEWSKI KONRAD (POL) vs KARDOULIAS IOANNIS (GRE) 16:44 - 16:53 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #115 SAMORAI MYKHAILO (UKR) vs RATINI DIEGO (ITA) 16:44 - 16:53 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:45 | |||||||||||||
16:46 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #278 TSANTILI STILIANI (GRE) vs PALUMBO SARA (ITA) 16:46 - 16:57 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #58 O_DEA OISIN (IRL) vs LONEAN TAMAS (HUN) 16:46 - 16:55 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:47 | |||||||||||||
16:48 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #243 AVILES ANDREW (USA) vs GRIGORE VALENTIN_MARIAN (ROU) 16:48 - 16:59 (00:11) 2 |
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg #362 VELAY ANTHONY (FRA) vs VUJANOVIC CVIJETIN (BIH) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #322 ZIZIC LUKA (CRO) vs ALTIKBALI MUAYID (LBA) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg #355 TODOSHCHENKO DANYLO (UKR) vs LYOUDI BACHIR (BEL) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
16:49 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #82 HARUTYUNYAN NAREK (ARM) vs PILKA SZYMON (POL) 16:49 - 16:58 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:50 | |||||||||||||
16:51 | |||||||||||||
16:52 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #75 GENTCHEVA GERGANA (WAKOBUL) vs DE_LA_O ALEXA (WAKOUSA) 16:52 - 17:01 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:53 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #88 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs ALAKHRAS ABEDALQADER (JOR) 16:53 - 17:02 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #116 TOTH LAJOS (HUN) vs KASPROWICZ JAKUB (POL) 16:53 - 17:02 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:54 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #269 MANOS EVAGGELOS (WAKOGRE) vs LOMAGA DMYTRO (WAKOUKR) 16:54 - 17:05 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:55 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #59 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS (GRE) vs MORENO_MARI JOSE (ESP) 16:55 - 17:04 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:56 | |||||||||||||
16:57 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #271 LEA_OGGERO ISABELLA (ARG) vs PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE (CZE) 16:57 - 17:08 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:58 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #83 CROWE JAMES (IRL) vs VALENTYN WALDIMAR_JAMAL (RSA) 16:58 - 17:07 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:59 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #244 ROZOS MICHAIL (GRE) vs KELLY NATHAN (IRL) 16:59 - 17:10 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:00 |
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg #363 AKGUL YAKUP (TUR) vs KOVACIC ANTE (CRO) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #323 VATERLINI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs SINGH SOUGRAKPAM_HITTLER (IND) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg #356 KHASIB HADI (PLE) vs NOSIROV KHABIBULLOKH (UZB) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:01 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #76 LENDZION WIKTORIA (PZKB) vs DOYLE ELLIE (WAKO GB) 17:01 - 17:10 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:02 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #93 MAHOMED AHMAD (RSA) vs SCANLON LEO (IRL) 17:02 - 17:11 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #117 BARMPOUTI ANDRONIKI (GRE) vs KOROLOVYCH MARIIA (UKR) 17:02 - 17:11 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:03 | |||||||||||||
17:04 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #60 MACRI MICHAEL (CAN) vs BARANOWSKI OLIWIER (POL) 17:04 - 17:13 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:05 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #270 HOTIC EMRAH (WAKOBIH) vs SURIN PATRIK (WAKOHUN) 17:05 - 17:16 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:06 | |||||||||||||
17:07 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #122 KOC KLAUDIA (POL) vs HAWKES ELLA (GBR) 17:07 - 17:16 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:08 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #262 FONT_APARICIO CRISTIAN (GUA) vs AMORIM JOAO (PCT) 17:08 - 17:19 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:09 | |||||||||||||
17:10 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #77 BARRETT LEEANNE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs CHOUNTRA_VOULGARELI MYRTO_KONSTANTINA (WAKOGRE) 17:10 - 17:19 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:11 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #95 SIMONDI SAMUELE (ITA) vs BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS_IOANNIS (GRE) 17:11 - 17:20 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #118 GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA (HUN) vs MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) 17:11 - 17:20 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:12 |
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg #364 SLAIEH GEORGE (ISR) vs AMANGELDIYEV BEXULTAN (KAZ) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #324 SLESZYNSKI KACPER (POL) vs ARSLAN HASAN (TUR) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg #357 IONUT PAVEL (ROU) vs ISLYAMOV EMIL (UZB) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:13 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #61 COLTRO_JUNIOR MARCOS (BRA) vs ROSSI FEDERICO_MARIO (ITA) 17:13 - 17:22 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:14 | |||||||||||||
17:15 | |||||||||||||
17:16 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #123 SHARMA RUBAAB (IND) vs ZAPOLSKA ZOFIA (POL) 17:16 - 17:25 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #207 TARHANIS ISAH (WAKOMNE) vs LYSAK OLEKSANDR (WAKOUKR) 17:16 - 17:25 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:17 | |||||||||||||
17:18 | |||||||||||||
17:19 | |||||||||||||
17:20 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #98 ILIEV GEORGI (BUL) vs BOZZELLI FRANCESCO (ITA) 17:20 - 17:29 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #119 JURADO_PICON DANIELA (ESP) vs HANSON KAISA_WULF (DEN) 17:20 - 17:29 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:21 | |||||||||||||
17:22 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #62 VALDIVIA JAKE_CARLOS (AUS) vs POLATAJKO HARVEY (GBR) 17:22 - 17:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:23 | |||||||||||||
17:24 |
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg #365 GROCKE CALLUM (AUS) vs KAMINSKI KONRAD (POL) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #325 IYNEDJIAN JOACHIM (SUI) vs LOPATIC LUKA (BIH) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg #358 RAISCHI IVAN (MDA) vs ZINCHENKO ARTUR (UKR) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:25 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #210 LAMARI ZACH (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs DAMINOV JAMSHID (WAKOUZB) 17:25 - 17:34 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:26 | |||||||||||||
17:27 | |||||||||||||
17:28 | |||||||||||||
17:29 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #94 GRUBISA FRAN (CRO) vs TUEM_ALAH ZAID (JOR) 17:29 - 17:38 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #120 KOSTELNA KAROLINA (SVK) vs COLL_MARTINEZ EUGENIA (ESP) 17:29 - 17:38 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:30 | |||||||||||||
17:31 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #46 SCHAFER RAIKO (GER) vs ZAVEC BENJAMIN (SLO) 17:31 - 17:40 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:32 | |||||||||||||
17:33 | |||||||||||||
17:34 | |||||||||||||
17:35 | |||||||||||||
17:36 | |||||||||||||
17:37 | |||||||||||||
17:38 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #96 MILANOV ALEXANDAR (BUL) vs ALOSTATH MOUSA (KUW) 17:38 - 17:47 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #121 ATAMANCHUK ANNA (UKR) vs SCISLICKA DARIA (POL) 17:38 - 17:47 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:39 | |||||||||||||
17:40 | |||||||||||||
17:41 | |||||||||||||
17:42 | |||||||||||||
17:43 | |||||||||||||
17:44 | |||||||||||||
17:45 | |||||||||||||
17:46 | |||||||||||||
17:47 | |||||||||||||
17:48 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #149 SANKHLA TARUN (IND) vs ALVARADO FABIO (GUA) 17:48 - 17:59 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:49 | |||||||||||||
17:50 | |||||||||||||
17:51 | |||||||||||||
17:52 | |||||||||||||
17:53 | |||||||||||||
17:54 | |||||||||||||
17:55 | |||||||||||||
17:56 | |||||||||||||
17:57 | |||||||||||||
17:58 | |||||||||||||
17:59 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #144 GEORGIEV MIHAIL (BUL) vs MENDEZ_ARIAS RAFAEL (GUA) 17:59 - 18:10 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:00 | |||||||||||||
18:01 | |||||||||||||
18:02 | |||||||||||||
18:03 | |||||||||||||
18:04 | |||||||||||||
18:05 | |||||||||||||
18:06 | |||||||||||||
18:07 | |||||||||||||
18:08 | |||||||||||||
18:09 | |||||||||||||
18:10 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #148 DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) vs KNECHTL MARC (AUT) 18:10 - 18:21 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:11 | |||||||||||||
18:12 | |||||||||||||
18:13 | |||||||||||||
18:14 | |||||||||||||
18:15 | |||||||||||||
18:16 | |||||||||||||
18:17 | |||||||||||||
18:18 | |||||||||||||
18:19 | |||||||||||||
18:20 |
WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior World Championships - All disciplines - - 2022-10-042022-10-03 / 2022-10-04 / 2022-10-05 / 2022-10-06 / 2022-10-07 / 2022-10-08 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2022-10-08 09:29:29 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Forms | Running Order Forms | |
08:30 | New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
||||||||||||
08:31 | |||||||||||||
08:32 | |||||||||||||
08:33 | |||||||||||||
08:34 | |||||||||||||
08:35 | |||||||||||||
08:36 | |||||||||||||
08:37 | |||||||||||||
08:38 | |||||||||||||
08:39 | |||||||||||||
08:40 | |||||||||||||
08:41 | |||||||||||||
08:42 | |||||||||||||
08:43 | |||||||||||||
08:44 | |||||||||||||
08:45 | |||||||||||||
08:46 | |||||||||||||
08:47 | |||||||||||||
08:48 | |||||||||||||
08:49 | |||||||||||||
08:50 | |||||||||||||
08:51 | |||||||||||||
08:52 | |||||||||||||
08:53 | |||||||||||||
08:54 | |||||||||||||
08:55 | |||||||||||||
08:56 | |||||||||||||
08:57 | |||||||||||||
08:58 | |||||||||||||
08:59 | |||||||||||||
09:00 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW #1075 PINTER TAMARA (HUN) 09:00 - 09:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW 09:00 - 09:20 (00:20) 7 |
|||||||||||
09:01 | |||||||||||||
09:02 | |||||||||||||
09:03 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW #1076 HARVEY NEVE (GBR) 09:03 - 09:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:04 | |||||||||||||
09:05 | |||||||||||||
09:06 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW #1077 QUINN MAYA (IRL) 09:06 - 09:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:07 | |||||||||||||
09:08 | |||||||||||||
09:09 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW #1078 COCHRANE LILLIAN (CAN) 09:09 - 09:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:10 | |||||||||||||
09:11 | |||||||||||||
09:12 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW #1079 KIERNAN LEAH (IRL) 09:12 - 09:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:13 | |||||||||||||
09:14 | |||||||||||||
09:15 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW #1080 TAR KRISZTA (HUN) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:16 | |||||||||||||
09:17 | |||||||||||||
09:18 |
04 CF 253 OC F HSW #1081 SHULZHENOK YULIIA (UKR) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:19 | |||||||||||||
09:20 |
04 CF 255 J M HS 09:20 - 09:30 (00:10) 3 |
||||||||||||
09:21 |
04 CF 255 J M HS #1082 THOMPSON RYDER (CAN) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:22 | |||||||||||||
09:23 | |||||||||||||
09:24 |
04 CF 255 J M HS #1083 ACOSTA_SILES KARIM (MEX) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:25 | |||||||||||||
09:26 | |||||||||||||
09:27 |
04 CF 255 J M HS #1084 MCGLINCHEY LOUIS (IRL) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:28 | |||||||||||||
09:29 | |||||||||||||
09:30 | New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
04 CF 256 J M HSW #1085 BUMBA MASON (USA) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
04 CF 256 J M HSW 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) 3 |
|
09:31 | |||||||||||||
09:32 | |||||||||||||
09:33 |
04 CF 256 J M HSW #1086 ACOSTA_SILES KARIM (MEX) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:34 | |||||||||||||
09:35 | |||||||||||||
09:36 |
04 CF 256 J M HSW #1087 POLLE BENCE_BENDEGUZ (HUN) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:37 | |||||||||||||
09:38 | |||||||||||||
09:39 |
04 CF 258 J F HS #1088 ARVAI FRUZSINA (HUN) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:40 |
04 CF 258 J F HS 09:40 - 09:55 (00:15) 4 |
||||||||||||
09:41 | |||||||||||||
09:42 |
04 CF 258 J F HS #1089 MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI (IRL) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:43 | |||||||||||||
09:44 | |||||||||||||
09:45 |
04 CF 258 J F HS #1090 DEVINE REGHAN (CAN) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:46 | |||||||||||||
09:47 | |||||||||||||
09:48 |
04 CF 258 J F HS #1091 CAMPOS SOFIA (USA) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:49 | |||||||||||||
09:50 | |||||||||||||
09:51 | |||||||||||||
09:52 | |||||||||||||
09:53 | |||||||||||||
09:54 | |||||||||||||
09:55 | |||||||||||||
09:56 | |||||||||||||
09:57 | |||||||||||||
09:58 | |||||||||||||
09:59 | |||||||||||||
10:00 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #601 KATALINIC MATAN (CRO) vs WONG SETH (AUS) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #641 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #448 TRAINA LEONARDO (ITA) vs SESLAR NIKO (SLO) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg #1064 LAI MAX (TPE) vs MORRISON RUSTY_PARKER (GBR) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #677 GARCIA_GALVEZ JORDI (WAKOESP) vs SODIKOV FUZAYL (WAKOUZB) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #717 JESE LUKA (WAKO-RSPORTZ4177) vs DOBRE EUGEN (FRAMC) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #428 WADE ABBIE (IRL) vs DESHEVA MAYA (BUL) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg #1067 PACZKOWSKI MACIEJ (POL) vs BORN HENRIK (HUN) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg #913 DUDZINSKI OSKAR (POL) vs ALSHAWISH ZAID (JOR) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #936 MINCHEV STANIMIR (BUL) vs LAKATOS PATRIK (HUN) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #1015 BIJJOU ACHRAF (BEL) vs NAGY KRISZTOFER (HUN) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
10:01 | |||||||||||||
10:02 | |||||||||||||
10:03 | |||||||||||||
10:04 | |||||||||||||
10:05 | |||||||||||||
10:06 |
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg #1065 SHAHANI PRABIR_LALIT (IND) vs BARSEGHYAN GREGORY (BEL) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg #1068 BOTHA OWEN (RSA) vs GOULET EMILE (CAN) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:07 | |||||||||||||
10:08 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #449 CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) vs PRZYBYLSKI STANISLAW (POL) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #450 MCMAHON CRAIG (IRL) vs ABDUL-QADIR IBRAHIM (USA) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:09 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #678 AGOCS BENJAMIN (WAKOHUN) vs NIKOLOV HRISTO (WAKOBUL) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #718 DRANDALUSH DIMA (PZKB) vs GAZSO ARMIN (WAKOHUN) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:10 | |||||||||||||
10:11 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #602 AHMAD OMAR (JOR) vs TORRES ISAAC (USA) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #642 LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (ESP) vs CHATZI BARIE (GRE) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:12 |
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg #1066 SAFAROV SAID (AZE) vs VALKO DOMINIK (HUN) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg #1069 KELECIC LEON (CRO) vs OPONOWICZ JAKUB (POL) 10:12 - 10:19 (00:07) 2 |
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg #914 TISINS DANIILS (LAT) vs KRIUK STANISLAV (UKR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #937 MITROVIC OGNJEN (SRB) vs SALIHAJ DALMAT (KOS) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #1016 YAROSH_YAROSH DAVID (ESP) vs ERASYL AMANGELDINOV (KAZ) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:13 | |||||||||||||
10:14 | |||||||||||||
10:15 | |||||||||||||
10:16 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #472 NAUDE COLIN (RSA) vs SAADI RAYAN (CAN) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #451 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs DI_BLASIO MATTEO (ITA) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:17 | |||||||||||||
10:18 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #390 MAJKUT IGOR (POL) vs TOMI FILLIP (GBR) 10:18 - 10:25 (00:07) 2 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #679 NEAMTU VLAD (WAKOMDA) vs VALENTYN WALDIMAR_JAMAL (WAKORSA) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #719 PANAGIOTIS KATSIMANIS (WAKOGRE) vs BUABBAS ZAID (WAKOKUW) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
10:19 |
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg #1070 VAJDA LOTTI (HUN) vs KRYSTIANIK LENA (POL) 10:19 - 10:25 (00:06) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:20 | |||||||||||||
10:21 | |||||||||||||
10:22 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #603 MUCHEWICZ JAKUB (POL) vs HIKELE NICOLAS (GER) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #643 KAUR KHUSHPREET (IND) vs BROGIN CAMILLA (ITA) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:23 | |||||||||||||
10:24 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #473 BEDI MIKLOS (HUN) vs MOORE KYLE (IRL) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #452 CUSTOVIC MAK (BIH) vs PETKOV KONSTANTIN (BUL) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg #915 SCANLON PJ (IRL) vs TAZHIBAY NURMUKHAMED (KAZ) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #938 GRMUSA BORNA (CRO) vs OKIC MUHAMED (SLO) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #1017 STAFFORD JAYDEN (USA) vs IRHIN DAVID (EST) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:25 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #391 LAI AERO (TPE) vs SZANTO MATE (HUN) 10:25 - 10:32 (00:07) 2 |
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg #1071 HEFFERNAN BROOKE (IRL) vs CUSSEN AMELIA (GBR) 10:25 - 10:31 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:26 | |||||||||||||
10:27 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #680 KRYVENKO DANYLO (WAKOUKR) vs GHAHRAMANYAN ARMAN (WAKOARM) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #720 SAMORAI MYKHAILO (WAKOUKR) vs DEVINE MICHAEL (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:28 | |||||||||||||
10:29 | |||||||||||||
10:30 | |||||||||||||
10:31 |
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg #1072 WEGRZYN ZUZANNA (POL) vs NATOR PETRA (HUN) 10:31 - 10:37 (00:06) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:32 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #474 OLAN_LEON GABRIEL_ALEJANDRO (MEX) vs VELASQUEZ MAURICIO (VEN) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg #1073 CAMARENA_RODRIGUEZ RAYMUNDO_ELIAS (USA) vs KAMINSKI JAN (POL) 10:32 - 10:38 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #453 USHAGELOV DENISLAV (BUL) vs CALAJO LIAM (ITA) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
10:33 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #604 ZACHARAKIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs KELLY NATHAN (IRL) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #644 KLEIN SAMANTA (POL) vs CHAN EMILY (CAN) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:34 | |||||||||||||
10:35 | |||||||||||||
10:36 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #681 GURKA MARTIN (WAKOSVK) vs VALENZUELA_GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN (WAKOGTM) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #721 CURY_FRANCO YURI (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) vs TOTH LAJOS (WAKOHUN) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg #916 CINCILEI EDUARDO (MDA) vs MAMMADOV AMIL (AZE) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #939 ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) vs TSECHOYEV JOKHAR (KAZ) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #1018 POLAT YUSUF (TUR) vs MAJESTE DYLAN (CAN) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:37 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #419 BALSANO TOMMASO_ANDREA (ITA) vs ORLOVAS ARANAS (IRL) 10:37 - 10:45 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:38 |
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg #1074 DANOV ALEXANDAR (BUL) vs GUGULKA MARCEL (POL) 10:38 - 10:44 (00:06) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:39 | |||||||||||||
10:40 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #475 CASALI MARCO (GBR) vs GEORGIEV ALEKS (BUL) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #454 GYERAJ AKOS (HUN) vs RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:41 | |||||||||||||
10:42 | |||||||||||||
10:43 | |||||||||||||
10:44 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #605 YORDANOV BOZHIDAR (BUL) vs CINCILEI LEONARDO (MDA) 10:44 - 10:55 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #645 BIRKHEAD ERYN (IRL) vs TAHIC AMILA (BIH) 10:44 - 10:55 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #392 ANVAROV BOSITKHON (UZB) vs OPONOWICZ MACIEJ (POL) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
10:45 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #682 GUPTA AASHISH (WAKO INDIA) vs ABD_EL_HAI MOHAMAD (WAKOISR) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #722 BRIGGS SEAMUS (WAKOCAN) vs MAMAYUSUPOV OTAMUROD (WAKOUZB) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #420 WOJDA JAN (POL) vs IRENGBAM GEDAJIT (IND) 10:45 - 10:53 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
10:46 | |||||||||||||
10:47 | |||||||||||||
10:48 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #477 HOLLAND JAYDON (USA) vs POLHEIM PAUL (AUT) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #455 BACHMAN ADAM (POL) vs SWANEPOEL PETRUS_CORNELIUS (RSA) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #917 YILDIRIM AHMET_EFE (TUR) vs ALDIYAR YERMEKOV (KAZ) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #940 GUZIŃSKI KAMIL (POL) vs DEREVIANKO MAKSYM (UKR) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #1019 ROBERTS NOAM (ISR) vs YERNUR KAIYRBEKOV (KAZ) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:49 | |||||||||||||
10:50 | |||||||||||||
10:51 | |||||||||||||
10:52 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #393 HARRINGTON ROVAUN (RSA) vs ZAIDEN LEON (IRL) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:53 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #421 BROWN TOM (GBR) vs TREJO_REYES INAKI_FERNANDO (MEX) 10:53 - 11:01 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:54 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #683 KALMAR HUNOR (WAKOHUN) vs GASPARYAN ARAYIK (PZKB) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #723 OZRETIC MAURO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs PASTRNAK MATYAS (WAKOCZE) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:55 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #606 GKILEKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) vs SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) 10:55 - 11:06 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #646 ASPIOTI MYRTO_ANDRONIKI (GRE) vs ATASEVER SUZAN (GER) 10:55 - 11:06 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:56 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #478 RAIMONDI ALBERTO (ITA) vs BASSON IAN (IRL) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #456 SOWERSBY JACK (WAKO GB) vs LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO (WAKOITA) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:57 | |||||||||||||
10:58 | |||||||||||||
10:59 | |||||||||||||
11:00 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #394 GARCIA_CONTRERAS ANDRE (GUA) vs JUHASZ BOTOND (HUN) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #918 AL_AKHRAS ABDALLAH (JOR) vs CZEGENY ERIK (HUN) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #941 JBALI MOHAMED (ISR) vs ARDA FURKAN (TUR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #1020 ABDISALAMOV MIRLAN (KGZ) vs CAZACINSCHII ALEXANDRU (MDA) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
11:01 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #422 SPENCER LUIS (USA) vs OCKS MEGUEL_LEBRON (RSA) 11:01 - 11:09 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:02 | |||||||||||||
11:03 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #684 KHODJAEV MUKHAMMADALI (WAKOUZB) vs BOZHINOV PLAMEN (WAKOBUL) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #724 BOZZA GABRIEL (WAKOITA) vs VALEV TODOR (WAKOBUL) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:04 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #479 FOLDI DANIEL (HUN) vs BURMUDZIJA VANJA (CRO) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #457 ADAMOPOULOS ANASTASIOS (WAKOGRE) vs COBO GUILLERMO (WAKOVEN) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:05 | |||||||||||||
11:06 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #607 SAKER AHMAD (ISR) vs DUARTE_JR GABRIEL (USA) 11:06 - 11:17 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #647 BLANCO_ARECHAGA SAIOA (ESP) vs MCCORMICK JEMMA (GBR) 11:06 - 11:17 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:07 | |||||||||||||
11:08 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #395 LUKANOV STEFAN (BUL) vs LA_PAGLIA ANDREA (ITA) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:09 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #423 GAYNOR ROSS (IRL) vs KISAN LEON (CRO) 11:09 - 11:17 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:10 | |||||||||||||
11:11 | |||||||||||||
11:12 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #476 LOCK ADIE (GBR) vs JESE LUKA (SLO) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #685 STRELEVICS TIMURS (WAKOLAT) vs ULANOV ARSEN (WAKOKGZ) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #725 PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) vs GATAS ADAM (HUN) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #458 HENAULT EMMANUEL (WAKOCAN) vs MAHOMED AHMAD (WAKORSA) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #919 KOWANEK MAX (POL) vs SAGDULLAEV TEMURBEK (UZB) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #942 ALLIDAWI SAIF_ADDEEN (JOR) vs BEZZOLA THEO (SUI) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #1021 KARATAYEV TIMUR (KAZ) vs BADATO ISAIAH (AUS) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
11:13 | |||||||||||||
11:14 | |||||||||||||
11:15 | |||||||||||||
11:16 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #396 CUSTOVIC DINO (BIH) vs SOSA_RAMIREZ JOSE_DAVID (GUA) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:17 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #608 BACA PATRIK (SVK) vs DANIS ADAM (CZE) 11:17 - 11:28 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #648 GALLAGHER JENNA (IRL) vs TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) 11:17 - 11:28 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #424 ATIQ ELIAS (WAKO GB) vs ROZPEDEK PIOTR (PZKB) 11:17 - 11:25 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
11:18 | |||||||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||||||
11:20 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #480 HARRISON RORY (GBR) vs RANCAS ARNAS (IRL) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #459 KRUMINIS TAJUS (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs KANZOV VLADIMIR (WAKOBUL) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:21 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #686 VUCHEV NIKOLAY (WAKOBUL) vs MOVSESYAN ARTUR (WAKOARM) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #726 DIMAKAKOS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs SIMIC DAVID (CRO) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:22 | |||||||||||||
11:23 | |||||||||||||
11:24 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #397 STARTIN ARCHIE (GBR) vs BEBEZOV ABDU_RAKHIM (KGZ) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #920 COFFEY JAKE (IRL) vs KYRIIENKO ANDRII (UKR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #943 CARON MARTIN (CAN) vs SATIYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #1022 GOCUK FERIZAN (TUR) vs GULUZADA AKIF (AZE) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
11:25 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #425 FORTUNATO GIORGIO (WAKOITA) vs MURRAY JOSH (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 11:25 - 11:33 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:26 | |||||||||||||
11:27 | |||||||||||||
11:28 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #609 DU_PLESSIS NIX (RSA) vs PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) 11:28 - 11:39 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #649 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs SZYJKOWSKA JULIA (POL) 11:28 - 11:39 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #482 POLIANSKYI MYKYTA (UKR) vs NITT ANDOR_GAZSO (HUN) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #460 NASEV DIMITAR (WAKOBUL) vs GLOWIENKA KACPER (PZKB) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||||||
11:30 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #687 STOIAN ADRIAN_BOGDAN (FRAMC) vs PRYKHODKO VIKTOR (WAKOUKR) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #727 ALMSTEDT NOEL (GER) vs MOSTERT BEN (RSA) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:31 | |||||||||||||
11:32 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #398 ZAIDEN DYLAN (IRL) vs SZIKORA BENCE (HUN) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:33 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #426 DOYLE REG (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs SOMIC ELVIN (WAKOBIH) 11:33 - 11:41 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:34 | |||||||||||||
11:35 | |||||||||||||
11:36 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #483 FREDERIKSEN MIKI (DEN) vs MENG LEO (GER) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #461 KRUPIC MEHMED (WAKOBIH) vs OLIVIER ANANDO (WAKORSA) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg #921 RUSTAMOV TOHIRJON (UZB) vs VERES ALESSIO (ROU) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #944 KILINC MUSTAFA_SONER (TUR) vs SAVIC STRAHINJA (SRB) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #1023 NESKOVIC UROS (SRB) vs BRIZINSKAS ARTURAS (LTU) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:37 | |||||||||||||
11:38 | |||||||||||||
11:39 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #610 SARVAS MATEJ (CRO) vs NAGEL ALEX (SUI) 11:39 - 11:50 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #650 KONIAVITI MARIA (GRE) vs SABADOSOVA EMMA (SVK) 11:39 - 11:50 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #688 CLARKE NATHAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs MATAR YAZAN (WAKOISR) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #728 ATHANASOPOULOS IOANNIS (GRE) vs ALKANDARI ABDULLAH (KUW) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
11:40 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #399 OPPERMAN ZSOMBOR (HUN) vs FARRELL GABRIEL (GBR) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:41 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #427 REDGERS ROWAN (WAKO GB) vs ZAMPARINI LORENZO (WAKOITA) 11:41 - 11:49 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:42 | |||||||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||||||
11:44 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #484 AGOSTINI RICCARDO (ITA) vs TURNER LYNDON (GBR) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #462 BENETIS_DAHMER MATHEUS (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) vs SANCHEZ_SALVADOR GARY_VAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:45 | |||||||||||||
11:46 | |||||||||||||
11:47 | |||||||||||||
11:48 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #400 TUCCERI MASSIMO (ITA) vs ARZUMANYAN SAMVEL (ARM) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #689 LIPOVINA JOVAN (WAKOMNE) vs HORVATH SZABOLCS (WAKOHUN) 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #729 BEQIRI ERMES (ITA) vs BOZOVIC MIRKO (MNE) 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg #922 NIMATULAYEV SAMANDAR (WAKOPOR) vs KURBONOV ASADBEK (WAKOUZB) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #945 SHYMON IVAN (UKR) vs ZDRALE DZAN (BIH) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #1024 IBRAHIMI NOAH (BEL) vs ENRIGHT ALEC (USA) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
11:49 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #429 MORRISON LACEYE_MAE (GBR) vs PETROVA IVANA (BUL) 11:49 - 11:57 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:50 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #611 FAHRON ALEXANDER (GER) vs FABRIS MATTIA (ITA) 11:50 - 12:01 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #651 VIRK JASPAREEN_KAUR (CAN) vs PEDRALI SARA (ITA) 11:50 - 12:01 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:51 | |||||||||||||
11:52 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #485 SZAKACS GERGO (HUN) vs KOROVESIS IRAKLIS (GRE) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #463 SCANLON LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs RAIMONDI ANDREA (WAKOITA) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||||||
11:54 | |||||||||||||
11:55 | |||||||||||||
11:56 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #401 DIMOV MARTIN (BUL) vs BROOKS TROY (RSA) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:57 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #690 TAMAS CHRISTIAN (WAKOSVK) vs EHREK ZEIN (WAKOAUS) 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #730 COLUCCI VITO (WAKOITA) vs DUKIC VIKTOR (WAKOMNE) 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #430 NITT KATICA_HANKA (HUN) vs CAMARGO_BOTELHO_ALVES VITORIA (BRA) 11:57 - 12:05 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
11:58 | |||||||||||||
11:59 | |||||||||||||
12:00 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #487 BREW DAVID (GBR) vs BOSCOLO_MENELA FEDERICO (ITA) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #464 ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) vs BRETT JAKE (IRL) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg #923 KOWALKOWSKI CEZARY (PZKB) vs KACHKOUCH ANAS (WAKOPLE) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #946 PANAYOTOV ALEXANDER (BUL) vs GULIYEV AMIN (AZE) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #1025 HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) vs HERBICH MACIEJ (POL) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:01 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #612 MENDEZ_ARIAS RAFAEL (GUA) vs NABERNIK BIAN (SLO) 12:01 - 12:12 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #652 VIVODA ZOA (CRO) vs LINGG ANNETIN (GER) 12:01 - 12:12 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:02 | |||||||||||||
12:03 | |||||||||||||
12:04 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #402 COMERFORD EDWARD (IRL) vs BOIVIN RENAUD (CAN) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:05 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #431 HERBIG WILLOW (USA) vs EL_HAYEK LAYLA (ITA) 12:05 - 12:13 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:06 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #691 SAPRIGHIN CHIRILL (WAKOMDA) vs LECH OSKAR (PZKB) 12:06 - 12:15 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #731 WELMAN KAYNE (WAKOAUS) vs GALVAO_MODESTO_PICHEK_VILARDO MURILO (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) 12:06 - 12:15 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:07 | |||||||||||||
12:08 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #488 GOLDING LEO (IRL) vs RALLIS ALEXANDROS_EFRAIM (GRE) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #465 WHERLOCK LOUIS (GBR) vs MAPHUNYE KGANYO (RSA) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:09 | |||||||||||||
12:10 | |||||||||||||
12:11 | |||||||||||||
12:12 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #613 ZAVEC BENJAMIN (SLO) vs CHYTIL JIRI (CZE) 12:12 - 12:23 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #653 ZORENC EVA (SLO) vs LEA_OGGERO ISABELLA (ARG) 12:12 - 12:23 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #403 PUSKA DANIEL (HUN) vs VAN_DEN_HEEVER SLATER_SALOMON (RSA) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg #924 AMONOV JAVOHIRBEK (WAKOUZB) vs RUSLAN KARIMOV (WAKOKAZ) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #947 ANGHELUTA MAXIM (MDA) vs BENKALOVYCH OLEH (UKR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #1026 CAKIR MUHAMMED_ALI (TUR) vs MERZIYEV MUSA (KAZ) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
12:13 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #432 FLOREK MALWINA (POL) vs DEVI KUMABAM_CHINGKHEINGANBI (IND) 12:13 - 12:21 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:14 | |||||||||||||
12:15 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #692 DIMITROV MARTIN (WAKOBUL) vs LOMBARDO ACHILLE (WAKOITA) 12:15 - 12:24 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #732 URBANSKI OSKAR (PZKB) vs LIOLIOS MICHALIS (WAKOGRE) 12:15 - 12:24 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:16 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #489 MARX QUENTIN (GER) vs NAGY BALINT (HUN) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #466 OZEL ADNAN (HUN) vs RIGAKIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:17 | |||||||||||||
12:18 | |||||||||||||
12:19 | |||||||||||||
12:20 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #404 FERRARA ANDREW (USA) vs ORLOVAS EIDANAS (IRL) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:21 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #433 CLAUS NOULA (BEL) vs OREILLY CHLOE (GBR) 12:21 - 12:29 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:22 | |||||||||||||
12:23 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #614 DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) vs ALVARADO FABIO (GUA) 12:23 - 12:34 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #654 ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) vs PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE (CZE) 12:23 - 12:34 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:24 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #490 TLOCZEK JAKUB (POL) vs CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (MEX) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #693 SWART NICHOLAS (RSA) vs IVANOV ZLATOSLAV (BUL) 12:24 - 12:33 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #733 HADZHIEVA TINA (WAKOBUL) vs KANASI DIMITRA (WAKOGRE) 12:24 - 12:33 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #467 ZUMELLO DANIELE (ITA) vs GUILLERMO-PALAPAS MAMERTO (USA) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg #925 FILIPCHUK ANHELINA (UKR) vs NISHANBAY LAURA (KAZ) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #948 MAPHUNYE ORENEILE (WAKORSA) vs KAITSAS KONSTANTINOS (WAKOGRE) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #1027 ZOSYMOV OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs NAUJOKAS ARNESTAS (LTU) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
12:25 | |||||||||||||
12:26 | |||||||||||||
12:27 | |||||||||||||
12:28 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #405 STANKOV GEORGI (BUL) vs DAMORE ANTONIO (ITA) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:29 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #434 CAPOGNA CHIARA (ITA) vs HIBBERT ISZABELLA (GBR) 12:29 - 12:37 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:30 | |||||||||||||
12:31 | |||||||||||||
12:32 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #491 ESPOSITO MATTIA (ITA) vs CROSBIE GAVIN (IRL) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #468 MARETIC IVAN (CRO) vs ROSZIK SZABOLCS (HUN) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:33 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #694 CIRSTEA LUCA_STEFAN_CIPRIAN (ROU) vs UZORINAC ANDREJ (CRO) 12:33 - 12:42 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #734 BLATSIOU MARIA_ADRIANA (WAKOGRE) vs BATTISTINI CRISTINA (WAKOITA) 12:33 - 12:42 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:34 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #615 WOOLLEY MATTHEW (GBR) vs HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) 12:34 - 12:45 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #655 POTOCKA MIROSLAVA (SVK) vs KOVACS LAURA_FANNI (HUN) 12:34 - 12:45 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:35 | |||||||||||||
12:36 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #406 KAMERIC FARUK (BIH) vs LENNAN CIARAN (GBR) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg #926 TILEKTESSOV NURASSYL (WAKOKAZ) vs GASIMOV ELVIN (WAKO AZE) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #949 MIROVSKI SILVIO (WAKOMKD) vs NIKOLOV SASHKO (WAKOBUL) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #1028 VUKOVIC MILOS (SRB) vs EICHINGER MARCELL (HUN) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
12:37 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #435 BISLEY MAIA (GBR) vs DE_VILLIERS MISHA (RSA) 12:37 - 12:45 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:38 | |||||||||||||
12:39 | |||||||||||||
12:40 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #492 WILLIAMS SID (GBR) vs VRATSINIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #469 NENOV VLADIMIR (BUL) vs GREHAN EVAN (IRL) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:41 | |||||||||||||
12:42 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #695 RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) vs GANJGO BENJAMIN (BIH) 12:42 - 12:51 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #738 ASENOVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs NAGY MIRA (HUN) 12:42 - 12:51 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:43 | |||||||||||||
12:44 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #407 GRIGOROV PETAR (BUL) vs MUSTAFIN MARAT (UZB) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:45 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #616 AL_SUHEMAT OSAMA (JOR) vs PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 12:45 - 12:56 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #656 GONZALEZ_NAVARRETE MARY_JOSE (MEX) vs CONLON-OATES LUCY (IRL) 12:45 - 12:56 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #436 TARQUINIO FEDERICA (ITA) vs BOBAN SARA (CRO) 12:45 - 12:53 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
12:46 | |||||||||||||
12:47 | |||||||||||||
12:48 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #481 PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) vs POULIS MARIOS (GRE) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #471 LIBERTI RICCARDO (ITA) vs MANS ALEXANDER_DANIEL (RSA) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg #927 AWAD SUHIB (JOR) vs KARAMAN OKAN_BUGRA (TUR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #950 MERDAN ALLEM (WAKOBIH) vs PARFENTIEV TIMUR (WAKOMDA) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #1029 SIZGEN CUMALI (TUR) vs HRIVNAK JURAJ (SVK) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:49 | |||||||||||||
12:50 | |||||||||||||
12:51 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #696 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs NITECKI WIKTOR (POL) 12:51 - 13:00 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #735 KASA HANNA (WAKOHUN) vs SOBERANIS VALERIA (WAKOGTM) 12:51 - 13:00 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:52 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #408 ZIEBA KACPER (POL) vs RAZIC MENSUR (BIH) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:53 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #437 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs PATEL DHRUV_RAKESHBHAI (IND) 12:53 - 13:01 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:54 | |||||||||||||
12:55 | |||||||||||||
12:56 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #617 WINTER CONNOR (WAKORSA) vs HUTCHINSON MARC (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 12:56 - 13:07 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #657 ASSAD CHLOE (RSA) vs NILSEN LISA (NOR) 12:56 - 13:07 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #486 MOSTERT BEN (RSA) vs ZAMARIJA MATEJ (CRO) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #508 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs SZABO SZOFIA (HUN) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||
12:57 | |||||||||||||
12:58 | |||||||||||||
12:59 | |||||||||||||
13:00 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #409 MYERS ADAM (IRL) vs BRZOJA OSKAR (CRO) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #697 SWANEPOEL PETRUS_CORNELIUS (RSA) vs KUSTANCZI DARIUS_LEOPARD (HUN) 13:00 - 13:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #736 ZHMURINA KIRA (UKR) vs GAL EVA (CRO) 13:00 - 13:09 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg #928 SEIDAKHMETOV MIRKAMAL (KAZ) vs RUSNAK SERHII (UKR) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #951 GRZESKOW MATEUSZ (PZKB) vs HAJ_YAHYA HAMZA (WAKOISR) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #1030 BOGUCKI MILOSZ (POL) vs MAGNAN ADAM (FRA) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
13:01 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #438 CROWE JAMES (IRL) vs KOWALSKI KRYSTIAN (POL) 13:01 - 13:09 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:02 | |||||||||||||
13:03 | |||||||||||||
13:04 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #495 PETROVIC TINA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs DOYLE TEIA (WAKO GB) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #509 ROSNER LENA (AUT) vs NUVAL RIHANNA (USA) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:05 | |||||||||||||
13:06 | |||||||||||||
13:07 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #618 HOLDEN LIAM (WAKO GB) vs RINALDI TOMMASO (WAKOITA) 13:07 - 13:18 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #658 SETHI ROMA (GBR) vs ZACHAROVA EMA (SVK) 13:07 - 13:18 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:08 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #410 POLLARD HARVEY (GBR) vs JOUBERT TALBERT (RSA) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:09 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #698 FROLOV NAZAR (UKR) vs CASCO IOAN (MDA) 13:09 - 13:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #737 SREENIVASAN NIVEDHA (IND) vs PASZTIRAKOVA SAMIRA (SVK) 13:09 - 13:18 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #439 VALENZUELA_CALDERON DIEGO_ALEJANDRO (MEX) vs FIRTH CRISTIANO (GBR) 13:09 - 13:17 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
13:10 | |||||||||||||
13:11 | |||||||||||||
13:12 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #496 FOTOU MARIA (WAKOGRE) vs SMIGIELSKA NINA (PZKB) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #510 DE_CONINCK MAITE (BEL) vs MARZELLA CAMILLA (ITA) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg #929 TURSYN RAKYM (WAKOKAZ) vs KOLEV PETAR (WAKOBUL) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #952 PETROVSKIJ ALEKSANDR (WAKOLTU) vs NURALY SERIKOV (WAKOKAZ) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #1031 SOIYRKAS ARSEN (KAZ) vs SLAV ARTEM (MDA) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
13:13 | |||||||||||||
13:14 | |||||||||||||
13:15 | |||||||||||||
13:16 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #411 BRITZ JACQUES (RSA) vs PETERFI AXEL (HUN) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:17 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #440 KAKHRAMONOV JAKHONGIR (UZB) vs HALMAGYI LEVENTE (HUN) 13:17 - 13:25 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:18 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #619 KRUMOV DANIEL (WAKOBUL) vs VLASAK MATEJ (WAKOCZE) 13:18 - 13:29 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #659 PAPADIOTI AIKATERINI (GRE) vs PRAJDA SZONJA (HUN) 13:18 - 13:29 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #699 ALAKHRAS ABEDALQADER (JOR) vs COLLINS EVAN (IRL) 13:18 - 13:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #739 GARCIA_GALVEZ NURIA (ESP) vs HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) 13:18 - 13:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
13:19 | |||||||||||||
13:20 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #497 MURTAGH ELLA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs MEMMOU VASILIKI (WAKOGRE) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #511 HANRATTY SARAH (IRL) vs LANDECK ANTONIA (GER) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:21 | |||||||||||||
13:22 | |||||||||||||
13:23 | |||||||||||||
13:24 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #412 LAMEY ROMAN (GBR) vs OLIVARES BENJAMIN (USA) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #930 KUNSHASHEV SAYAT (KAZ) vs UNAL SELCUK_TAHA (TUR) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #953 BUSHI FRANKO (WAKOGRE) vs KHASANOV SAIDOLIMJON (WAKOUZB) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #1032 KASMALIEV DANIIAR (KGZ) vs TEKER MEHMET (TUR) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
13:25 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #441 NIKOLOV HRISTO (BUL) vs FREDA SANDRO (SUI) 13:25 - 13:33 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:26 | |||||||||||||
13:27 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #700 PETKOV KONSTANTIN (BUL) vs TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) 13:27 - 13:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #740 VIRDIS NOEMI (ITA) vs DOBONDI LILLA (HUN) 13:27 - 13:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:28 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #498 SANITA ASIA (WAKOITA) vs ROSS MAISIE (WAKO GB) 13:28 - 13:36 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #512 MOSER NADINE (AUT) vs GEERINCK JESSICA (BEL) 13:28 - 13:36 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:29 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #620 MARI_LLOBET JORDI (WAKOESP) vs MANTES DIMITRIOS (WAKOGRE) 13:29 - 13:40 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #660 NARVAEZ_VILLAMAR PAOLA (ECU) vs CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) 13:29 - 13:40 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:30 | |||||||||||||
13:31 | |||||||||||||
13:32 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #413 STOIANOV DANISLAV (BUL) vs GUARRACINO LUIGI (ITA) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:33 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #442 PRESECAN PATRIK (CRO) vs VALENZUELA_GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN (GUA) 13:33 - 13:41 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:34 | |||||||||||||
13:35 | |||||||||||||
13:36 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #499 DODIA DEVANSHI_BHAGATSINH (WAKO INDIA) vs CHOJNACKA WERONIKA (PZKB) 13:36 - 13:44 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #701 CILEI ALEXEI (WAKOMDA) vs SCANLON LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 13:36 - 13:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #741 RAVLIC LEONA (CRO) vs KOROLOVYCH POLINA (UKR) 13:36 - 13:45 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #513 DEL_VALLE_GOMEZ ESTHEFANNY_MICHELLE (MEX) vs LORIN NOEMI (ITA) 13:36 - 13:44 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #931 SIEMIATKOWSKI MIESZKO (POL) vs KITCHENKO MYKYTA (UKR) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #954 SULTAN KHALIL (WAKOISR) vs LOUIS_RYLEY_ROMAIN JUDE (WAKOMRI) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #1033 KAVIRAJAN ATHULRAJ (IND) vs III_LOPEZ DAVID (USA) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
13:37 | |||||||||||||
13:38 | |||||||||||||
13:39 | |||||||||||||
13:40 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #621 DIMITROV PETAR (WAKOBUL) vs ROSSI FEDERICO_MARIO (WAKOITA) 13:40 - 13:51 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #661 DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) vs JONES ZARA (IRL) 13:40 - 13:51 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #414 ENZL JAN (SUI) vs ABDUKARIMOV NURMUHAMMAD (UZB) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
13:41 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #443 KELLY_CLARKE DARA (IRL) vs ELTABIB ABDULMUMIN (LBA) 13:41 - 13:49 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:42 | |||||||||||||
13:43 | |||||||||||||
13:44 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #493 SOBERANIS VALERIA (GUA) vs KNOLL XENIA (GER) 13:44 - 13:52 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #445 AMORELLO GIORGIO (ITA) vs DIMITROV MARTIN (BUL) 13:44 - 13:52 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:45 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #702 ASGHAR HAMZA (WAKO GB) vs ZIEREK MILAN (PZKB) 13:45 - 13:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #751 KATSIMANI EVAGGELIA (WAKOGRE) vs VAN_EMMENES CLADINE (WAKORSA) 13:45 - 13:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:46 | |||||||||||||
13:47 | |||||||||||||
13:48 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #415 WU TSUNG_HSIU (TPE) vs SHAIKH MOHAMMAD_AMIN_HAIDER (IND) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #932 ZOLADZIEJEWSKI FILIP (POL) vs ABUNASER ZAID (JOR) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #955 MUSTAFAYEV ELNUR (WAKO AZE) vs MAYANKHU ISLAM (WAKOKAZ) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #1034 GEBRUERS RAVEN (BEL) vs KUISMIN JIMI (FIN) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
13:49 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #444 KURAS KACPER (POL) vs VALENTYN WALDIMAR_JAMAL (RSA) 13:49 - 13:57 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:50 | |||||||||||||
13:51 | |||||||||||||
13:52 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #494 DELANY LILY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs NAGY MIRA (WAKOHUN) 13:52 - 14:00 (00:08) 2 |
BREAK 13:52 - 14:52 (01:00) |
|||||||||||
13:53 | |||||||||||||
13:54 | |||||||||||||
13:55 | |||||||||||||
13:56 | |||||||||||||
13:57 | |||||||||||||
13:58 | |||||||||||||
13:59 | |||||||||||||
14:00 | BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
04 CF 259 J F HSW #1092 DEVINE REGHAN (CAN) 14:00 - 14:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 CF 259 J F HSW 14:00 - 14:20 (00:20) 7 |
|
14:01 | |||||||||||||
14:02 | |||||||||||||
14:03 |
04 CF 259 J F HSW #1093 CAMPOS SOFIA (USA) 14:03 - 14:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:04 | |||||||||||||
14:05 | |||||||||||||
14:06 |
04 CF 259 J F HSW #1094 MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI (IRL) 14:06 - 14:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:07 | |||||||||||||
14:08 | |||||||||||||
14:09 |
04 CF 259 J F HSW #1095 AGGARWAL KEYA (IND) 14:09 - 14:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:10 | |||||||||||||
14:11 | |||||||||||||
14:12 |
04 CF 259 J F HSW #1096 ROUTEL-FERGUSON MARIA (USA) 14:12 - 14:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:13 | |||||||||||||
14:14 | |||||||||||||
14:15 |
04 CF 259 J F HSW #1097 TAR PETRA (HUN) 14:15 - 14:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:16 | |||||||||||||
14:17 | |||||||||||||
14:18 |
04 CF 259 J F HSW #1098 SCHULTEN MAAIKE (NED) 14:18 - 14:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:19 | |||||||||||||
14:20 |
04 MF 207 CH M HS 14:20 - 14:30 (00:10) 3 |
||||||||||||
14:21 |
04 MF 207 CH M HS #1099 CAMARENA_RODRIGUEZ RAYMUNDO_ELIAS (USA) 14:21 - 14:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:22 | |||||||||||||
14:23 | |||||||||||||
14:24 |
04 MF 207 CH M HS #1100 SPENCER REUBEN (USA) 14:24 - 14:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:25 | |||||||||||||
14:26 | |||||||||||||
14:27 |
04 MF 207 CH M HS #1101 MAROTI OLIVER (HUN) 14:27 - 14:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:28 | |||||||||||||
14:29 | |||||||||||||
14:30 |
04 MF 208 CH M HSW #1102 MAROTI OLIVER (HUN) 14:30 - 14:33 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 208 CH M HSW 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) 1 |
|||||||||||
14:31 | |||||||||||||
14:32 | |||||||||||||
14:33 |
04 MF 210 CH F HS #1103 LEDWIDGE ZOE (IRL) 14:33 - 14:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:34 | |||||||||||||
14:35 |
04 MF 210 CH F HS 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 1 |
||||||||||||
14:36 |
04 MF 211 CH F HSW #1104 LEDWIDGE ZOE (IRL) 14:36 - 14:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:37 | |||||||||||||
14:38 | |||||||||||||
14:39 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS #1105 LOWE NATHANIEL (GBR) 14:39 - 14:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:40 |
04 MF 211 CH F HSW 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 1 |
||||||||||||
14:41 | |||||||||||||
14:42 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS #1106 WALKER PHOENIX (CAN) 14:42 - 14:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:43 | |||||||||||||
14:44 | |||||||||||||
14:45 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS #1107 AGRAWAL ARIN (IND) 14:45 - 14:48 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS 14:45 - 15:05 (00:20) 7 |
|||||||||||
14:46 | |||||||||||||
14:47 | |||||||||||||
14:48 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS #1108 SPENCER LUIS (USA) 14:48 - 14:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:49 | |||||||||||||
14:50 | |||||||||||||
14:51 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS #1109 WU TSUNG_HSIU (TPE) 14:51 - 14:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:52 | |||||||||||||
14:53 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #518 HOOVER_REOYO LAUREN (CAN) vs SIRANOVIC MASA (CRO) 14:53 - 15:01 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:54 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS #1110 KAKAS HUNOR (HUN) 14:54 - 14:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:55 | |||||||||||||
14:56 | |||||||||||||
14:57 |
04 MF 213 YC M HS #1111 HEGEDUS MATYAS (HUN) 14:57 - 15:00 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:58 | |||||||||||||
14:59 | |||||||||||||
15:00 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #622 FONT_APARICIO CRISTIAN (WAKOGTM) vs RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ (WAKOBIH) 15:00 - 15:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #662 TOTH ANNA (HUN) vs DE_LA_O ALEXA (USA) 15:00 - 15:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #762 GARCIA_GALVEZ JORDI (ESP) vs BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #416 DUMOUCHEL ALEX (CAN) vs SHREF ZAHRULDEEN (LBA) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #703 LIU SAMIR (WAKOKGZ) vs RADNJIC NEMANJA (WAKOMNE) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #742 MOROU ADAMANTIA (GRE) vs JANKOWSKA OKTAWIA (POL) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #507 DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) vs GREUL JULE (GER) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #933 KEULEMANS KARL (IRL) vs HUSAR MARK (UKR) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #956 VESKOVIC LAZAR (SRB) vs NUZZI GIACOMO (ITA) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #1035 NAGLIS RAIVIS (LAT) vs TATARU NICHITA (MDA) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||
15:01 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #446 CZECHOWSKI FILIP (POL) vs DE_VILLIERS DEAN (RSA) 15:01 - 15:09 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:02 | |||||||||||||
15:03 | |||||||||||||
15:04 | |||||||||||||
15:05 | |||||||||||||
15:06 | |||||||||||||
15:07 | |||||||||||||
15:08 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #417 MAVRACIC MARKO (CRO) vs FINN EOIN (IRL) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #505 BLEEKER EDEN (RSA) vs MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:09 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #763 GURKA MARTIN (SVK) vs KHODJAEV MUKHAMMADALI (UZB) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #704 MAHOMED AHMAD (WAKORSA) vs JISL PETR (WAKOCZE) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #743 KOROLOVYCH MARIIA (UKR) vs JURADO_PICON DANIELA (ESP) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #447 TAMAS CHRISTIAN (SVK) vs GONZALEZ_GOYTIA ARGUS_DAIKI (MEX) 15:09 - 15:17 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||
15:10 | |||||||||||||
15:11 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #623 CRONIN ANTHONY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs KASAGIANNIS MICHAIL_ELEFTHERIOS (WAKOGRE) 15:11 - 15:22 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #663 PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) vs HOLMES FREYA (GBR) 15:11 - 15:22 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:12 |
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg #934 ABUSAKOUT MOHAMMAD (JOR) vs SKALIC JASKO (BIH) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #957 ILIEV VIKTOR (BUL) vs MOROZ ANATOLII (UKR) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #1036 MUJAGIC ALMIR (BIH) vs MARTIN CAMERON (USA) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:13 | |||||||||||||
15:14 | |||||||||||||
15:15 | |||||||||||||
15:16 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #418 JAMES_BOURNE PRESTON (GBR) vs ZODOMA ZETENY (HUN) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #500 SEMERDZHIEVA IRINA (BUL) vs SIWCZYNSKA KLAUDIA (POL) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:17 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #514 DOMOKOS NADIN (HUN) vs HENIUTA VALERIIA (UKR) 15:17 - 15:25 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:18 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #764 GASPARYAN ARAYIK (POL) vs FREDA SANDRO (SUI) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #705 MOVSISYAN RAZMIK (WAKOARM) vs LYSAK OLEKSANDR (WAKOUKR) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #744 SILVESTRI RUBINA (ITA) vs MITOVA EVA (BUL) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:19 | |||||||||||||
15:20 | |||||||||||||
15:21 | |||||||||||||
15:22 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #624 URBAN VOJTECH (WAKOCZE) vs DARIOZZI THIAGO (WAKOARG) 15:22 - 15:33 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #664 PLICHTA DOMINIKA (POL) vs CAROZZI GIORGIA (ITA) 15:22 - 15:33 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:23 | |||||||||||||
15:24 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #595 CUESTA_FUENTES NOA (ESP) vs KARAPANOU EIRINI_MARIA (GRE) 15:24 - 15:33 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #501 PERAZZOLO VERONICA (ITA) vs DUMLAO LAURYN (USA) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg #935 OKUR HUSEYIN_CAN (TUR) vs ANUAR BAKYTZHANULY (KAZ) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #958 BILANDZIC NIKO (CRO) vs VALEV PETAR (BUL) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #1037 ERLANULY MAXAT (KAZ) vs PISTOVCAK MAREK (SVK) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
15:25 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #515 STOLOWSKA POLA (POL) vs VAN_EMMENES CLADINE (RSA) 15:25 - 15:33 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:26 | |||||||||||||
15:27 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #765 FARHAN EBRAHEIM (KUW) vs MAMELI CRISTIAN (ITA) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #706 SIMONDI SAMUELE (WAKOITA) vs BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS_IOANNIS (WAKOGRE) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #745 VACA SHEYLA (ECU) vs GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA (HUN) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:28 | |||||||||||||
15:29 | |||||||||||||
15:30 | |||||||||||||
15:31 | |||||||||||||
15:32 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #502 QUINN MAYA (IRL) vs TURNER MIKA (GBR) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:33 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #625 JANEK ADAM (WAKOCZE) vs FUTLEV PETIO (WAKOBUL) 15:33 - 15:44 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #665 NAGY RAMONA (HUN) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA (ESP) 15:33 - 15:44 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #596 AGNELLI AURORA (ITA) vs GREGORY EMILY (GBR) 15:33 - 15:42 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #516 BEUKES RACHAEL (RSA) vs ZAPOLSKA ZOFIA (POL) 15:33 - 15:41 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||
15:34 | |||||||||||||
15:35 | |||||||||||||
15:36 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #766 FIRTH CRISTIANO (GBR) vs PATEL DHRUV_RAKESHBHAI (IND) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #707 DAMINOV JAMSHID (WAKOUZB) vs SAIENKO WLADYSLAW (PZKB) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #749 WISNIEWSKA MARTYNA (POL) vs JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #980 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDER (POL) vs BOROS_FURTUNA DAVID_G. (ESP) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #959 BERDIANSKYI MYKHAILO (UKR) vs GĂœNDĂœZ ZIYA_FURKAN (TUR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #1038 RYAN BRIGHAM (CAN) vs YAVUZ SADIK_ENES (TUR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
15:37 | |||||||||||||
15:38 | |||||||||||||
15:39 | |||||||||||||
15:40 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #503 COLL_MARTINEZ EUGENIA (ESP) vs RAMAKIC ADNA (BIH) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:41 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #517 GREATRIX EMILY (GBR) vs BARRET AMY (IRL) 15:41 - 15:49 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:42 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #597 KELLS-SANDERS ELIZABETH (CAN) vs BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) 15:42 - 15:51 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:43 | |||||||||||||
15:44 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #626 AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (WAKO GB) vs SURIN PATRIK (WAKOHUN) 15:44 - 15:55 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #666 FOX JENNIFER (IRL) vs TSIPA ANASTASIA (GRE) 15:44 - 15:55 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:45 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #767 PILKA SZYMON (POL) vs PRESECAN PATRIK (CRO) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #708 MILANOV ALEXANDAR (WAKOBUL) vs TOTH DENES (WAKOHUN) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #750 TSAKANIKA RAFAILIA-AIKATERINI (WAKOGRE) vs SGRO CAMILLA (WAKOITA) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:46 | |||||||||||||
15:47 | |||||||||||||
15:48 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #504 SCHMIDL ANNA (AUT) vs KAMPIC VIKTORIJA (CRO) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #981 BAS ARDA (TUR) vs VUKSANOVIC LAZAR (WAKOSRB) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #960 AUYESKHANOV ERLAN (KAZ) vs ZIZIC LUKA (CRO) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg #1039 MACHACEK SEBASTIEN (CZE) vs SIKORA BARTOSZ (POL) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
15:49 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #526 DU_PLESSIS MICHE (RSA) vs AGBALIKA INES (CAN) 15:49 - 15:57 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:50 | |||||||||||||
15:51 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #598 FROMBERGER DORKA (HUN) vs QUILL ROISIN (IRL) 15:51 - 16:00 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:52 | |||||||||||||
15:53 | |||||||||||||
15:54 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #768 SODIKOV FUZAYL (UZB) vs HALMAGYI LEVENTE (HUN) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #709 SNYMAN JAYDEN (WAKORSA) vs RADULOVIC LAZAR (WAKOBIH) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #752 LORIN NOEMI (WAKOITA) vs PALATE_OCANA GREYS (WECU) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:55 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #627 ZIOGAS IOANNIS (WAKOGRE) vs VERMISHYAN DAVIT (WAKOARM) 15:55 - 16:06 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #667 REYES_BERMUDEZ KAREN_AREMY (MEX) vs LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) 15:55 - 16:06 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:56 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #506 AUCLAIR VICKY (CAN) vs CHICOS SARA_ANNDREEA (ROU) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:57 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #519 ROMANO LARA (ITA) vs SHARMA RUBAAB (IND) 15:57 - 16:05 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:58 | |||||||||||||
15:59 | |||||||||||||
16:00 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #599 BUITENDAG NINA (RSA) vs GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) 16:00 - 16:09 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #982 QOBULOV HUMOYUNBEK (WAKOUZB) vs SADEQ YOUSEF (WAKOKUW) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #961 VATERLINI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs MADZAROVIC LAZAR (MNE) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg #1040 BERZINS EDVARDS (LAT) vs ALKHAMAS MEHDI (AUS) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
16:01 | |||||||||||||
16:02 | |||||||||||||
16:03 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #769 VALENTYN WALDIMAR_JAMAL (RSA) vs NIKOLOV HRISTO (BUL) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #710 OCONNOR LIAM (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs IMRAN FAHMI (WAKOMAR) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #747 VENNERI ANTONELLA (ITA) vs BLEEKER EDEN (RSA) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:04 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #546 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) 16:04 - 16:13 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:05 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #520 RUZNIC MELINA (BIH) vs NUVAL MAKAYLA (USA) 16:05 - 16:13 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:06 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #628 ALLISON SHANE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs RIBHEIRO_DE_MIRANDA_REIS YAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) 16:06 - 16:17 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #668 BOJOC EVELINA (MDA) vs DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) 16:06 - 16:17 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:07 | |||||||||||||
16:08 | |||||||||||||
16:09 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #600 BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) vs PUGLIESE BENEDETTA (ITA) 16:09 - 16:18 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:10 | |||||||||||||
16:11 | |||||||||||||
16:12 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #770 SINGH_DIGWA GURDIT_DENIS (GBR) vs DIMITROV MARTIN (BUL) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #711 MASARWA OMAR (WAKOISR) vs LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #755 CEVALLOS_SUAREZ NAIARA (ECU) vs PSAROUDAKI MARIA-ZOUMPOULIA (GRE) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #983 MEMIJA BENJAMIN (WAKOBIH) vs MIKITJANSKI MARTIN (WAKOEST) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #962 JBALI IBRAHIM (ISR) vs ARSLAN HASAN (TUR) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg #1041 RIKOV ZHULIEN (BUL) vs GRECZEL IGOR (POL) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
16:13 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #521 HAWKES ELLA (GBR) vs WHITE ANNA (IRL) 16:13 - 16:21 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #547 KIELBOWICZ DOMINIK (POL) vs DARIOZZI THIAGO (ARG) 16:13 - 16:22 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:14 | |||||||||||||
16:15 | |||||||||||||
16:16 | |||||||||||||
16:17 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #629 BELTRAN_RAMOS IVAN (WAKOESP) vs BERGER PATRIK (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 16:17 - 16:28 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #669 GOMAR_SANCHEZ SANDRA (ESP) vs JENECKER SKEIGH-LEE_MARGOT (RSA) 16:17 - 16:28 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:18 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #574 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (WAKOBUL) vs ZAWALSKA NATALIA (PZKB) 16:18 - 16:27 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:19 | |||||||||||||
16:20 | |||||||||||||
16:21 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #771 PRZYBYLSKI STANISLAW (POL) vs KIRBIS TILEN (SLO) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #712 MANGANO FEDERICO (WAKOITA) vs USENKULOV AMAN (WAKOKGZ) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #756 PAPANDRIOPOULOU DANAI (GRE) vs JANKOWSKA IGA (POL) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #522 PEKRUL THERESA (GER) vs LIEBENBERG LEONEZE (RSA) 16:21 - 16:29 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||
16:22 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #548 GALVAN_ARREOLA KEVIN_ALEXANDER (MEX) vs NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) 16:22 - 16:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:23 | |||||||||||||
16:24 |
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg #984 AMIRJANOV MUHAMMADZOKIR (UZB) vs ANTONYAN NOY (ARM) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #963 IYNEDJIAN JOACHIM (SUI) vs KRSTIC UROS (SRB) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg #1042 VILLALBA_LUQUE GUILLERMO_ARIEL (PAR) vs PAVLIUCHENKO DMYTRO (UKR) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:25 | |||||||||||||
16:26 | |||||||||||||
16:27 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #575 MARTIN CHLOE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs MORK ANDREA (WAKODEN) 16:27 - 16:36 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:28 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #630 MONTANEZ VICTOR (WAKOUSA) vs HAWKINS SEAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 16:28 - 16:39 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #670 MCCAUGHEY ELLEN (IRL) vs GRABAR MARTINA (CRO) 16:28 - 16:39 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:29 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #523 EL_HAYEK SOMAYA (ITA) vs KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA_MARIA (GRE) 16:29 - 16:37 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:30 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #772 SHAMIM MD_SHARIQUE (IND) vs ALQATTAN SALEM (KUW) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #713 MASARWA ALI (WAKOISR) vs SPYCHALSKI ADAM (PZKB) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #757 SZABO MERCEDESZ (HUN) vs FOGARTY_LITHGOW SAOIRSE (IRL) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:31 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #549 PETROV NIKOLAY (BUL) vs BUMBA MASON (USA) 16:31 - 16:40 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:32 | |||||||||||||
16:33 | |||||||||||||
16:34 | |||||||||||||
16:35 | |||||||||||||
16:36 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #576 BUONONATO ELENA (WAKOITA) vs VAN_PUYVELDE SAM (WAKOBEL) 16:36 - 16:45 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg #985 KALMAR LAJOS_FELIX (HUN) vs MAMMADOV ELVIN (AZE) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #964 CHOMICZ FILIP (POL) vs KISELICKI MILOS (SRB) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg #1043 VALERIEV NIKOLAY (WAKOBUL) vs REZGUI YASSIN (WAKOITA) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
16:37 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #524 GALLI MANUELA (ITA) vs BRULINSKA JULIA (POL) 16:37 - 16:45 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:38 | |||||||||||||
16:39 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #631 GRABOS JULIAN (PZKB) vs LOMAGA DMYTRO (WAKOUKR) 16:39 - 16:50 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #671 HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) vs LATOCZKA SOFIA (SVK) 16:39 - 16:50 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #773 STOIAN ADRIAN_BOGDAN (ROU) vs CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #714 PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) vs HANKIC SUAD (WAKOBIH) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #758 CELSI AURORA (ITA) vs DOMINGUEZ_GONZALEZ ANALIA (ESP) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||
16:40 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #550 POGRAJC KLEMEN (SLO) vs NINDL JASON (GER) 16:40 - 16:49 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:41 | |||||||||||||
16:42 | |||||||||||||
16:43 | |||||||||||||
16:44 | |||||||||||||
16:45 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #577 SAFLAGIOURA ANGELIKI_GEORGIA (WAKOGRE) vs KOC ALARA (WAKO-GER) 16:45 - 16:54 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #525 HUBANOVA VALERIIA (UKR) vs WALTERS ISABELLE (GBR) 16:45 - 16:53 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:46 | |||||||||||||
16:47 | |||||||||||||
16:48 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #774 DE_VILLIERS DEAN (RSA) vs STRELEVICS TIMURS (LAT) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #716 JAFARLI KANAN (WAKO AZE) vs KUIAVETS MATVII (WAKOUKR) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #754 HOOVER_REOYO LAUREN (CAN) vs DIMOVSKA MARIJA (MKD) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg #986 KOVACSI ARPAD (HUN) vs ORTIKOV MIRODIL (UZB) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #965 STOJANOVIC NEVEN (BIH) vs MAYILOV AMIN (AZE) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg #1044 LOTO RHYME (WAKOAUS) vs HALSEY ETHAN (WAKOUSA) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
16:49 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #551 O_DEA OISIN (IRL) vs KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS (GRE) 16:49 - 16:58 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:50 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #638 SARGSYAN ROBERT (ARM) vs KAIM DOMINIK (POL) 16:50 - 17:01 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #672 FEROUNAI ANGELIKI (GRE) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 16:50 - 17:01 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:51 | |||||||||||||
16:52 | |||||||||||||
16:53 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #527 MYHRE ANNA_SIRA (NOR) vs ALOPARI ROBERTA (ITA) 16:53 - 17:01 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:54 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #578 SCHULTEN MAAIKE (WAKONED) vs VICZIAN VIVIENN (WAKOHUN) 16:54 - 17:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:55 | |||||||||||||
16:56 | |||||||||||||
16:57 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #775 HORVATH SZABOLCS (HUN) vs EHREK ZEIN (AUS) 16:57 - 17:06 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #872 DEVET ADAM (GBR) vs AVILES ANDREW (USA) 16:57 - 17:08 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #760 DOHANYOS ANNA (WAKOHUN) vs JEENITA_DEVI PUYAM (WAKO INDIA) 16:57 - 17:06 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:58 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #552 MACRI MICHAEL (CAN) vs ROSSI FEDERICO_MARIO (ITA) 16:58 - 17:07 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:59 | |||||||||||||
17:00 |
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg #987 BABAKHANYAN DAVIT (ARM) vs DJORDJEVIC VUK (SRB) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #966 TOMCIK SIMON (SVK) vs BENIC ROKO (CRO) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg #1045 VUSUROVIC PAVLE (WAKOMNE) vs KALENDER BURAK (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:01 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #632 MANOS EVAGGELOS (WAKOGRE) vs FLORIAN ANDREI (FRAMC) 17:01 - 17:12 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #673 FASANO GIOIA (ITA) vs CALISKAN ELIF (TUR) 17:01 - 17:12 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #528 DEMI MATILDE (ITA) vs HARVEY SUMMER (GBR) 17:01 - 17:09 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
17:02 | |||||||||||||
17:03 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #579 ANDONOVA HRISTINA (WAKOBUL) vs VIRK JASPAREEN_KAUR (WAKOCAN) 17:03 - 17:12 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:04 | |||||||||||||
17:05 | |||||||||||||
17:06 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #776 SVEGER NOA (CRO) vs MOVSESYAN ARTUR (ARM) 17:06 - 17:15 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #748 SOBERANIS ISABELLA (GUA) vs DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) 17:06 - 17:15 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:07 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #553 POLATAJKO HARVEY (GBR) vs GETHING MATTHEW (RSA) 17:07 - 17:16 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:08 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #866 DANIS ADAM (CZE) vs PATRONIC LEONARDO (ROU) 17:08 - 17:19 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:09 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #529 SKRIVANOU ELENI (GRE) vs MAJERNYIK TIMEA (HUN) 17:09 - 17:17 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:10 | |||||||||||||
17:11 | |||||||||||||
17:12 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #633 REPINA TILEN (SLO) vs TRLE ANES (AUT) 17:12 - 17:23 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #674 STURCOVA SARLOTA (SVK) vs PAMPOLLA STAMATIA (GRE) 17:12 - 17:23 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #580 LEA_OGGERO ISABELLA (WAKOARG) vs SAHIN BILGE (WAKO-GER) 17:12 - 17:21 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg #988 NAZZAL MOHAMMED (PLE) vs DUDKA RUSLAN (UKR) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #967 TUTIC AMIL (BIH) vs SOYUK MUHAMMET_EMIN (TUR) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg #1046 ZHANBOLAT NAGYMBAYEV (WAKOKAZ) vs ZAVODSKY ADAM (WAKOSVK) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
17:13 | |||||||||||||
17:14 | |||||||||||||
17:15 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #777 WISNIEWSKI KONRAD (POL) vs VUCHEV NIKOLAY (BUL) 17:15 - 17:24 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #746 BARMPOUTI ANDRONIKI (GRE) vs MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) 17:15 - 17:24 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:16 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #569 KEENA SANCHI (IND) vs PETRO LILI (HUN) 17:16 - 17:25 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:17 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #530 HAMMER MATE (WAKOHUN) vs FARLEY DANNY (WAKO GB) 17:17 - 17:26 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:18 | |||||||||||||
17:19 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #867 BACA PATRIK (SVK) vs SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) 17:19 - 17:30 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:20 | |||||||||||||
17:21 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #581 CONLON-OATES LUCY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs HAMULIC EMA (WAKOBIH) 17:21 - 17:30 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:22 | |||||||||||||
17:23 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #634 GORDON TAI (GBR) vs LOMBARDI GIORDANO (ITA) 17:23 - 17:34 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #675 GREGORY EMILY (GBR) vs KELLS-SANDERS ELIZABETH (CAN) 17:23 - 17:34 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:24 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #778 TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) vs CASCO IOAN (MDA) 17:24 - 17:33 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #761 AGBALIKA INES (WAKOCAN) vs ACOSTA_HERREROS AURORA (WAKOESP) 17:24 - 17:33 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg #989 MARINOVIC KARLO (CRO) vs ADIL GARAFUTDINOV (KAZ) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #968 RASLJANIN HAMZA (SRB) vs PANOPOULOS DIMITRIOS (GRE) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg #1047 GLODEK OLIWIA (POL) vs DI_FONZO CARLOTTA (ITA) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
17:25 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #570 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs MCCORMICK JEMMA (GBR) 17:25 - 17:34 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:26 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #532 AMINE_EL_HAMDANI_HABZ MOHAMED (WAKOESP) vs PRESVEIAS DIMITRIOS (WAKOGRE) 17:26 - 17:35 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:27 | |||||||||||||
17:28 | |||||||||||||
17:29 | |||||||||||||
17:30 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #582 PULJAK ROKA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs DE_LA_O ALEXA (WAKOUSA) 17:30 - 17:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #868 ESAU ZANE_GILLAUME (RSA) vs CARDUCCI AMEDEO (ITA) 17:30 - 17:41 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:31 | |||||||||||||
17:32 | |||||||||||||
17:33 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #779 ATHANASOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS (GRE) vs SULTAN SALEH (KUW) 17:33 - 17:42 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #759 JIMENEZ_COLLADO SARA (WAKOESP) vs DU_PLESSIS MICHE (WAKORSA) 17:33 - 17:42 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:34 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #635 BASSO JOAQUIN_ALEJANDRO (ARG) vs LINARDAKIS ANDRIANOS_IOANNIS (GRE) 17:34 - 17:45 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #676 MUSIALEK JULIA (POL) vs MARIANO ALLISON (ITA) 17:34 - 17:45 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #568 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs ROJAS_VILLAR DANUBIS_YASHIRA (PER) 17:34 - 17:43 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
17:35 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #533 PETRUCCI TOMMASO (WAKOITA) vs ISAACS DYLAN (WAKORSA) 17:35 - 17:44 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:36 |
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg #990 MUZAFFAROV NURMUKHAMMAD (UZB) vs QIYASLI RENAT (AZE) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #969 MUSNJAK LEON (CRO) vs MALKOC NEDIM (BIH) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg #1048 KYTOLA NEA (FIN) vs KARA GULIZAR (TUR) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:37 | |||||||||||||
17:38 | |||||||||||||
17:39 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #583 TEODORANI CHIARA (WAKOITA) vs HOLMES FREYA (WAKO GB) 17:39 - 17:48 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:40 | |||||||||||||
17:41 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #869 BARMPOUTIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs GARTNER ERIK (SLO) 17:41 - 17:52 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:42 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #780 GYERAJ AKOS (HUN) vs CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) 17:42 - 17:51 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #902 SARGSYAN ROBERT (ARM) vs SEFEROVIC MUHAMED (BIH) 17:42 - 17:53 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:43 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #554 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs LIRITIS MARIOS (GRE) 17:43 - 17:52 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:44 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #535 BOXBERGER DAVID (WAKO-GER) vs HOELEN JACK (WAKOBEL) 17:44 - 17:53 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:45 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #636 VASILEV ANGEL (BUL) vs SIMON DAVID (HUN) 17:45 - 17:56 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #802 NAUDE COLIN (RSA) vs SAMORAI MYKHAILO (UKR) 17:45 - 17:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:46 | |||||||||||||
17:47 | |||||||||||||
17:48 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #584 RAMAKIC AJNA (WAKOBIH) vs ARTEAGA_VILLANUEVA CASSANDRA_IVONNE (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 17:48 - 17:57 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg #991 HUSEYNOV MAHMUD (WAKO AZE) vs KONUK YUSUF_HUSEYIN_CAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #970 MIETLINSKI SEBASTIAN (POL) vs JOVETIC NIKOLA (MNE) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg #1049 MILADINOVIC TAMARA (SRB) vs TATARU STEFANIA (MDA) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
17:49 | |||||||||||||
17:50 | |||||||||||||
17:51 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #781 SWANEPOEL PETRUS_CORNELIUS (RSA) vs IVANOV ZLATOSLAV (BUL) 17:51 - 18:00 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:52 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #870 PADAK EKIN (TUR) vs YORDANOV BOZHIDAR (BUL) 17:52 - 18:03 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #555 KOPA TYMOTEUSZ (POL) vs POTTER THOMAS (IRL) 17:52 - 18:01 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:53 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #904 KARAGEORGOPOULOS GEORGIOS (WAKOGRE) vs KISS PATRIK (WAKOHUN) 17:53 - 18:04 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #536 LYRITIS ALEXANDROS (WAKOGRE) vs DE_SANTOS_HERNANDEZ JUAN_MANUEL (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 17:53 - 18:02 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:54 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #803 GAZSO ARMIN (HUN) vs RATUZNIK KLEMEN (SLO) 17:54 - 18:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:55 | |||||||||||||
17:56 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #637 PAVELEK LUKAS (CZE) vs BOUMAKIS ANTONIOS (GRE) 17:56 - 18:07 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:57 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #585 JONES ZARA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs BELLOU ELENI (WAKOGRE) 17:57 - 18:06 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:58 | |||||||||||||
17:59 | |||||||||||||
18:00 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #782 DROZG BIAN (SLO) vs RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) 18:00 - 18:09 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg #992 DACIC FARIS (WAKOMNE) vs MENTIS SPYRIDON (WAKOGRE) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #971 KARIMOV JAVOHIR (UZB) vs EFSTATHIADIS CHRISTOS (GRE) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg #1050 JAWAHIR BARHANE (MAR) vs DJERIC JANA (BIH) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
18:01 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #556 MCDOWELL CJ (USA) vs BARBATO LUIGI (ITA) 18:01 - 18:10 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:02 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #531 KATALINIC MATAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs AVILES ANDREW (WAKOUSA) 18:02 - 18:11 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:03 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #804 BUABBAS ZAID (KUW) vs VELASQUEZ MAURICIO (VEN) 18:03 - 18:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #871 GYULBUDAGHYAN VACHE (ARM) vs SAKER AHMAD (ISR) 18:03 - 18:14 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:04 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #905 BOROS BOTOND (WAKOHUN) vs CALA_SCARCIONE GABRIELE (WAKOITA) 18:04 - 18:15 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:05 | |||||||||||||
18:06 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #586 PANTYA REKA (WAKOHUN) vs DOYLE ELLIE (WAKO GB) 18:06 - 18:15 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:07 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #639 OLIVEIRA_BUENO GUILHERME (BRA) vs COOK OLIVER (GBR) 18:07 - 18:18 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:08 | |||||||||||||
18:09 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #783 ALBENDIN_SANCHEZ HUGO (ESP) vs SIMCENCO NIKITA (GBR) 18:09 - 18:18 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:10 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #557 AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (GBR) vs SESLAR TOMI (SLO) 18:10 - 18:19 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:11 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #538 MILUSHEV KRISTIAN (BUL) vs TEPOXTECATL_GUZMAN DIEGO (MEX) 18:11 - 18:20 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:12 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #805 DOBRE EUGEN (ROU) vs ZUCHMANTOWICZ MILOSZ (POL) 18:12 - 18:21 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg #993 ILIEV ALEX (WAKOBUL) vs LYUSHANLO ISMAIL (WAKOKAZ) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #972 MILIC VIKTOR (BIH) vs BOUSTIN MOHAMMED (ITA) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg #1051 SOLDATKIN GERORG (WAKO-GER) vs CHATZIVASILIOU GRIGORIOS (WAKOGRE) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
18:13 | |||||||||||||
18:14 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #873 KELLY NATHAN (IRL) vs MALATYINSZKI BENDEGUZ (HUN) 18:14 - 18:25 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:15 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #587 ABDUL-QADIR TAHIRAH (WAKOUSA) vs PAVICIC NIKA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 18:15 - 18:24 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #753 LIEBENBERG LEONEZE (RSA) vs PAREDES_CARRILLO MARIA (ESP) 18:15 - 18:24 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:16 | |||||||||||||
18:17 | |||||||||||||
18:18 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #640 HAMULIC ELDIN (BIH) vs SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) 18:18 - 18:29 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #784 USHAGELOV DENISLAV (BUL) vs COLLINS EVAN (IRL) 18:18 - 18:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:19 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #558 VERMISHYAN DAVIT (ARM) vs KIRAY EMRE (GER) 18:19 - 18:28 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:20 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #539 TRBULIN MORIS (CRO) vs SOLKA JAKUB (POL) 18:20 - 18:29 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:21 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #806 VALEV TODOR (BUL) vs MARCABRUN ANDREA (ITA) 18:21 - 18:30 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:22 | |||||||||||||
18:23 | |||||||||||||
18:24 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #588 KIRAY SILA (WAKO-GER) vs PUCCICA ELISA (WAKOITA) 18:24 - 18:33 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #906 WALSH NORA (IRL) vs CHAN EMILY (CAN) 18:24 - 18:35 (00:11) 2 |
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg #994 ATOM RAKESH (WAKO INDIA) vs DIMITRIJEVIC DJORDJE (WAKOSRB) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #973 NENKOV VICTOR (BUL) vs EJUPOVIC DARIS (SRB) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg #1052 RADI ALEN (WAKO-RSPORTZ4177) vs STOIAN DANIEL (WAKOMDA) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
18:25 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #874 GEORGIEV MIHAIL (BUL) vs PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 18:25 - 18:36 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:26 | |||||||||||||
18:27 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #785 KUSTANCZI DARIUS_LEOPARD (HUN) vs SWART NICHOLAS (RSA) 18:27 - 18:36 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:28 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #559 PODBORSKI MICHAL (POL) vs MCLEARY JADEN (GBR) 18:28 - 18:37 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:29 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #794 SNYMAN JAYDEN (WAKORSA) vs MAKKAI OLIVER (WAKOHUN) 18:29 - 18:38 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #540 LAOUDIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs DELLA_ROCCA MATTHIAS (ITA) 18:29 - 18:38 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:30 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #807 DEVINE MICHAEL (IRL) vs PASTRNAK MATYAS (CZE) 18:30 - 18:39 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:31 | |||||||||||||
18:32 | |||||||||||||
18:33 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #589 CHOUNTRA_VOULGARELI MYRTO_KONSTANTINA (WAKOGRE) vs FERNANDEZ_MENESES MIRELLE_ARIDAI (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 18:33 - 18:42 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:34 | |||||||||||||
18:35 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #907 SBARDELLA ELEONORA (ITA) vs ASPROPOTAMITI VASILEIA (GRE) 18:35 - 18:46 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:36 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #786 CILEI ALEXEI (MDA) vs TOTH DENES (HUN) 18:36 - 18:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #875 SHARKEY ETHAN (IRL) vs SALAS_MARIN JAVIER (MEX) 18:36 - 18:47 (00:11) 2 |
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg #995 KRUSELJ BLAZ (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs SESTILI LEONARDO (WAKOITA) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #974 LAZAR DOMINIK (HUN) vs DERIVOLKOV ALEXANDAR (BUL) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg #1053 SHARRAD ALI (WAKOAUS) vs SHINDOV TEODOR (WAKOBUL) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
18:37 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #560 OIEN_SJAVIK JULIAN (NOR) vs MONTANEZ VICTOR (USA) 18:37 - 18:46 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:38 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #795 GONZALEZ_MONTALVILLO HUGO (WAKOESP) vs LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) 18:38 - 18:47 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #541 SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN (IRL) vs EVANS RYAN (GBR) 18:38 - 18:47 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:39 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #808 PANAGIOTIS KATSIMANIS (GRE) vs HYNE MAGNUS (GBR) 18:39 - 18:48 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:40 | |||||||||||||
18:41 | |||||||||||||
18:42 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #590 LUCIDI NOEMI (WAKOITA) vs JIMENEZ ALEXI (WAKOUSA) 18:42 - 18:51 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:43 | |||||||||||||
18:44 | |||||||||||||
18:45 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #787 SCANLON LEO (IRL) vs GRUBISA FRAN (CRO) 18:45 - 18:54 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:46 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #908 BLANCO_ARECHAGA SAIOA (ESP) vs TOMRECAJ PAOLA (CRO) 18:46 - 18:57 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #561 BAGARELLO EDOARDO (ITA) vs BATRIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 18:46 - 18:55 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:47 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #796 STEPIEN IGOR (PZKB) vs ASENOV STILIAN (WAKOBUL) 18:47 - 18:56 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #876 DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) vs CHYTIL JIRI (CZE) 18:47 - 18:58 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #542 GROZDANOV VIKTOR (BUL) vs SCHAFER RAIKO (GER) 18:47 - 18:56 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
18:48 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #809 KASPROWICZ JAKUB (POL) vs JESE LUKA (SLO) 18:48 - 18:57 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg #996 PETKOV LAZAR (WAKOBUL) vs MAROS GIORGOS (WAKOGRE) 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #975 MAMEDOV VUGAR (AZE) vs KONARZEWSKI MACIEJ (POL) 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg #1054 HEBIBOVIC NUH (BIH) vs LACHANSE BRECKIN (CAN) 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
18:49 | |||||||||||||
18:50 | |||||||||||||
18:51 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #591 DAVIES REBECCA (WAKO GB) vs REYES_BERMUDEZ KAREN_AREMY (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 18:51 - 19:00 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:52 | |||||||||||||
18:53 | |||||||||||||
18:54 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #788 BENETIS_DAHMER MATHEUS (BRA) vs SIMONDI SAMUELE (ITA) 18:54 - 19:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:55 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #562 VERONESE MATTEO (ITA) vs OUELLET ANTOINE (CAN) 18:55 - 19:04 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:56 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #797 RODRIGUEZ_GONZALEZ ENRIQUE_ANTONIO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs VALENTIN_IONUT STAN (FRAMC) 18:56 - 19:05 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #543 PANCHAL SHIV (GBR) vs FABRIS MATTIA (ITA) 18:56 - 19:05 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:57 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #810 ATHANASOPOULOS IOANNIS (GRE) vs PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) 18:57 - 19:06 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #909 GULEKEN BERFIN (TUR) vs JERONIMO_FUENTES DANNA_PAOLA (MEX) 18:57 - 19:08 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:58 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #877 KNECHTL MARC (AUT) vs ALOUANI AHMED (ITA) 18:58 - 19:09 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:59 | |||||||||||||
19:00 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #592 JENECKER SKEIGH-LEE_MARGOT (WAKORSA) vs HAMULIC LAMIJA (WAKOBIH) 19:00 - 19:09 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg #997 RUZIKULOV HAYOTJON (WAKOUZB) vs TOGUZBAEV TILEK (WAKOKGZ) 19:00 - 19:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #976 SUSANINA ALISIA (BUL) vs TSOLAKIDOU SOFIA (GRE) 19:00 - 19:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg #1055 SOLTVADKERTI DANIEL (HUN) vs GOUCK CALEB (AUS) 19:00 - 19:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
19:01 | |||||||||||||
19:02 | |||||||||||||
19:03 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #789 MILANOV ALEXANDAR (BUL) vs ASGHAR HAMZA (GBR) 19:03 - 19:12 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:04 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #564 SEMEMA SAMUEL (ITA) vs MURRAY RYAN (IRL) 19:04 - 19:13 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:05 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #798 VARGA ZSOMBOR (WAKOHUN) vs DE_LUCA VITTORIO (WAKOITA) 19:05 - 19:14 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #544 DI_BELLO NIKOLAS (GRE) vs GUNDERSEN OLIVER (NOR) 19:05 - 19:14 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:06 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #811 MOSTERT BEN (RSA) vs SOTONA PATRIK (CZE) 19:06 - 19:15 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:07 | |||||||||||||
19:08 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #910 PETOUSI MARINA (GRE) vs MAGAGNOLI CHIARA (ITA) 19:08 - 19:19 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:09 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #593 MCCAUGHEY ELLEN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs TSELIOU AIKATERINI-_EIRINI (WAKOGRE) 19:09 - 19:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #878 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs KALOCAY JAKUB (SVK) 19:09 - 19:20 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:10 | |||||||||||||
19:11 | |||||||||||||
19:12 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #790 SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) vs HENAULT EMMANUEL (CAN) 19:12 - 19:21 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg #998 DAMIROV ALLAHVERDI (WAKO AZE) vs ALAJBEGOVIC ERVIN (WAKOBIH) 19:12 - 19:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #977 CICOARA MONICA (MDA) vs HASANOVA OZLAM (AZE) 19:12 - 19:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg #1056 MUCIBABIC MATEJ (SRB) vs SELIMOVIC HASSAN (BIH) 19:12 - 19:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
19:13 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #565 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS (GRE) vs MAGER FYNN (GER) 19:13 - 19:22 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:14 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #799 KUIAVETS MATVII (WAKOUKR) vs LIKOVS DANS_KRISTIANS (WAKOLAT) 19:14 - 19:23 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #545 NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL (POL) vs VICZIAN DANIEL (HUN) 19:14 - 19:23 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:15 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #812 HARRISON RORY (GBR) vs JUHASZ BALAZS (HUN) 19:15 - 19:24 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:16 | |||||||||||||
19:17 | |||||||||||||
19:18 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #594 CSULLOG DORINA (WAKOHUN) vs SARTORATO MARTINA (WAKOITA) 19:18 - 19:27 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:19 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #911 KEENA SANCHI (IND) vs GALLAGHER JENNA (IRL) 19:19 - 19:30 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:20 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #879 KRPES JAN (CZE) vs LOPEZ_MEJIA EMANUELLE (MEX) 19:20 - 19:31 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:21 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #791 BOZZELLI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs LAMARI ZACH (IRL) 19:21 - 19:30 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:22 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #566 TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) vs MEMMOU ELENA (GRE) 19:22 - 19:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:23 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #800 JAKLIN NOA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs WADE RYAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 19:23 - 19:32 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #537 TRZESNIAK JAKUB (PZKB) vs MALATYINSZKI BENDEGUZ (WAKOHUN) 19:23 - 19:32 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:24 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #813 ALKANDARI ABDULLAH (KUW) vs LICZBINSKI SEBASTIAN (POL) 19:24 - 19:33 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg #999 ERKINOV SHAMSHODBEK (WAKOUZB) vs TASKIN MUHAMMET (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 19:24 - 19:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #978 ISMAJLI SHKURTE (KOS) vs VERES_MATIJEVIC MASA (SRB) 19:24 - 19:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg #1057 GUNGOR ISRAFIL (TUR) vs EYVAZLI ELI (ISR) 19:24 - 19:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
19:25 | |||||||||||||
19:26 | |||||||||||||
19:27 | |||||||||||||
19:28 | |||||||||||||
19:29 | |||||||||||||
19:30 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #792 TRIKKAS ILIAS (GRE) vs KRUPIC MEHMED (BIH) 19:30 - 19:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #912 ROJAS_VILLAR DANUBIS_YASHIRA (PER) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 19:30 - 19:41 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:31 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #880 AL_SUHEMAT OSAMA (JOR) vs GARZON_NARANJO JORGE (ECU) 19:31 - 19:42 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #567 ASGHAR EMAAN (GBR) vs FITZPATRICK SHAUNA (IRL) 19:31 - 19:40 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:32 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #801 BUREA GABRIEL (WAKO GB) vs PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) 19:32 - 19:41 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #534 IVANOV MARTIN (WAKOBUL) vs ESAU ZANE_GILLAUME (WAKORSA) 19:32 - 19:41 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:33 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #814 DIMAKAKOS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs BEQIRI ERMES (ITA) 19:33 - 19:42 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:34 | |||||||||||||
19:35 | |||||||||||||
19:36 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #979 SEJMENOVIC LEYLA (BIH) vs MARIA KYRIAKIDOU (GRE) 19:36 - 19:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg #1058 DERNAC ZAN (SLO) vs ALEXEY TOREKHAN (KAZ) 19:36 - 19:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||||
19:37 | |||||||||||||
19:38 | |||||||||||||
19:39 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #793 UAROV ERIK (UKR) vs OLIVIER ANANDO (RSA) 19:39 - 19:48 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:40 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #571 BARDOS INEZ_ILDIKO (HUN) vs BIRKHEAD ERYN (IRL) 19:40 - 19:49 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:41 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #903 NOVELLI MARCO (ITA) vs BOUMAKIS ANTONIOS (GRE) 19:41 - 19:52 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:42 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #881 SIMONE FABRIZIO (ITA) vs HESLOP BRETT (RSA) 19:42 - 19:53 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:43 | |||||||||||||
19:44 | |||||||||||||
19:45 | |||||||||||||
19:46 | |||||||||||||
19:47 | |||||||||||||
19:48 |
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg #1059 BELO MARQUES (AUS) vs SAVIC DJORDJE (SRB) 19:48 - 20:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:49 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #572 MEMMOU EFI (GRE) vs LUJAN_PENA ANAITH_JHOANA (PER) 19:49 - 19:58 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:50 | |||||||||||||
19:51 | |||||||||||||
19:52 | |||||||||||||
19:53 | |||||||||||||
19:54 | |||||||||||||
19:55 | |||||||||||||
19:56 | |||||||||||||
19:57 | |||||||||||||
19:58 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #573 DE_CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA (BEL) vs TRIFELLA ALICE (ITA) 19:58 - 20:07 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:59 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | |||||||||||||
20:01 | |||||||||||||
20:02 | |||||||||||||
20:03 | |||||||||||||
20:04 | |||||||||||||
20:05 | |||||||||||||
20:06 | |||||||||||||
20:07 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #563 KAIM DOMINIK (POL) vs ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 20:07 - 20:16 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
20:08 | |||||||||||||
20:09 | |||||||||||||
20:10 | |||||||||||||
20:11 | |||||||||||||
20:12 | |||||||||||||
20:13 | |||||||||||||
20:14 | |||||||||||||
20:15 | |||||||||||||
20:16 | |||||||||||||
20:17 | |||||||||||||
20:18 | |||||||||||||
20:19 | |||||||||||||
20:20 | END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 20:20 - 20:50 (00:30) |
||
20:21 | |||||||||||||
20:22 | |||||||||||||
20:23 | |||||||||||||
20:24 | |||||||||||||
20:25 | |||||||||||||
20:26 | |||||||||||||
20:27 | |||||||||||||
20:28 | |||||||||||||
20:29 | |||||||||||||
20:30 | |||||||||||||
20:31 | |||||||||||||
20:32 | |||||||||||||
20:33 | |||||||||||||
20:34 | |||||||||||||
20:35 | |||||||||||||
20:36 | |||||||||||||
20:37 | |||||||||||||
20:38 | |||||||||||||
20:39 | |||||||||||||
20:40 | |||||||||||||
20:41 | |||||||||||||
20:42 | |||||||||||||
20:43 | |||||||||||||
20:44 | |||||||||||||
20:45 | |||||||||||||
20:46 | |||||||||||||
20:47 | |||||||||||||
20:48 | |||||||||||||
20:49 |
WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior World Championships - All disciplines - - 2022-10-052022-10-03 / 2022-10-04 / 2022-10-05 / 2022-10-06 / 2022-10-07 / 2022-10-08 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2022-10-08 09:29:29 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Forms | Running Order Forms | |
08:30 | New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||||
08:31 | |||||||||||||
08:32 | |||||||||||||
08:33 | |||||||||||||
08:34 | |||||||||||||
08:35 | |||||||||||||
08:36 | |||||||||||||
08:37 | |||||||||||||
08:38 | |||||||||||||
08:39 | |||||||||||||
08:40 | |||||||||||||
08:41 | |||||||||||||
08:42 | |||||||||||||
08:43 | |||||||||||||
08:44 | |||||||||||||
08:45 | |||||||||||||
08:46 | |||||||||||||
08:47 | |||||||||||||
08:48 | |||||||||||||
08:49 | |||||||||||||
08:50 | |||||||||||||
08:51 | |||||||||||||
08:52 | |||||||||||||
08:53 | |||||||||||||
08:54 | |||||||||||||
08:55 | |||||||||||||
08:56 | |||||||||||||
08:57 | |||||||||||||
08:58 | |||||||||||||
08:59 | |||||||||||||
09:00 |
04 MF 214 YC M HSW #1682 GOULET JULES (CAN) 09:00 - 09:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 214 YC M HSW 09:00 - 09:15 (00:15) 5 |
|||||||||||
09:01 | |||||||||||||
09:02 | |||||||||||||
09:03 |
04 MF 214 YC M HSW #1683 LOWE NATHANIEL (GBR) 09:03 - 09:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:04 | |||||||||||||
09:05 | |||||||||||||
09:06 |
04 MF 214 YC M HSW #1684 WALKER PHOENIX (CAN) 09:06 - 09:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:07 | |||||||||||||
09:08 | |||||||||||||
09:09 |
04 MF 214 YC M HSW #1685 HEGEDUS MATYAS (HUN) 09:09 - 09:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:10 | |||||||||||||
09:11 | |||||||||||||
09:12 |
04 MF 214 YC M HSW #1686 PETROVSZKI MARTON (HUN) 09:12 - 09:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:13 | |||||||||||||
09:14 | |||||||||||||
09:15 |
04 MF 216 YC F HS #1687 PATAKI AIDA (HUN) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 216 YC F HS 09:15 - 09:35 (00:20) 7 |
|||||||||||
09:16 | |||||||||||||
09:17 | |||||||||||||
09:18 |
04 MF 216 YC F HS #1688 STOKER RUBY (GBR) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:19 | |||||||||||||
09:20 | |||||||||||||
09:21 |
04 MF 216 YC F HS #1689 AGUILAR JACKY (USA) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:22 | |||||||||||||
09:23 | |||||||||||||
09:24 |
04 MF 216 YC F HS #1690 LEDWIDGE AMY (IRL) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:25 | |||||||||||||
09:26 | |||||||||||||
09:27 |
04 MF 216 YC F HS #1691 SHERALIEVA MUKHLISA (UZB) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:28 | |||||||||||||
09:29 | |||||||||||||
09:30 | New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
04 MF 216 YC F HS #1692 HALMAGYI NIKOLETT (HUN) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
|
09:31 | |||||||||||||
09:32 | |||||||||||||
09:33 |
04 MF 216 YC F HS #1693 MAHOMED SALAAMAH (RSA) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:34 | |||||||||||||
09:35 |
04 MF 217 YC F HSW 09:35 - 09:50 (00:15) 4 |
||||||||||||
09:36 |
04 MF 217 YC F HSW #1694 HUNYADI LOTTI (HUN) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:37 | |||||||||||||
09:38 | |||||||||||||
09:39 |
04 MF 217 YC F HSW #1695 LEDWIDGE AMY (IRL) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:40 | |||||||||||||
09:41 | |||||||||||||
09:42 |
04 MF 217 YC F HSW #1696 KALMAR SZOFIA (HUN) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:43 | |||||||||||||
09:44 | |||||||||||||
09:45 |
04 MF 217 YC F HSW #1697 MAHOMED SALAAMAH (RSA) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:46 | |||||||||||||
09:47 | |||||||||||||
09:48 | |||||||||||||
09:49 | |||||||||||||
09:50 | |||||||||||||
09:51 | |||||||||||||
09:52 | |||||||||||||
09:53 | |||||||||||||
09:54 | |||||||||||||
09:55 | |||||||||||||
09:56 | |||||||||||||
09:57 | |||||||||||||
09:58 | |||||||||||||
09:59 | |||||||||||||
10:00 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #1342 KATALINIC MATAN (CRO) vs TORRES ISAAC (USA) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #1368 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs CHATZI BARIE (GRE) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #1152 MURRAY JOSH (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs BABA PETER (WAKOHUN) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg #1112 JAMBOR JANOS (HUN) vs WAGHMARE RANJAN (IND) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #1392 SODIKOV FUZAYL (WAKOUZB) vs NIKOLOV HRISTO (WAKOBUL) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #1421 BOURAS KOSTANTINOS (WAKOGRE) vs CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #1205 KOROVESIS IRAKLIS (GRE) vs ZAMARIJA MATEJ (CRO) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg #1123 ANDREEV TSVETAN (BUL) vs OLIMOV BEHRUZJON (UZB) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg #1563 REDESTOWICZ KONRAD (POL) vs ORTIQOV MIRAZIZ (UZB) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg #1564 TOLEN YERSULTAN (KAZ) vs DUDZINSKI OSKAR (POL) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg #1626 ABDURAUFOV AHMADJON (UZB) vs SIRBU STANISLAV (MDA) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
10:01 | |||||||||||||
10:02 | |||||||||||||
10:03 | |||||||||||||
10:04 | |||||||||||||
10:05 | |||||||||||||
10:06 |
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg #1113 HRISTOV NIKOLA (BUL) vs MORRISON RUSTY_PARKER (GBR) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg #1124 HAWLI BILAL (AUS) vs PETKOV BORIS_M (BUL) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:07 | |||||||||||||
10:08 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #1153 HERNANDEZ BRAYAN (WAKOUSA) vs SOMIC ELVIN (WAKOBIH) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #1206 CELIC IVANO (CRO) vs BOSCOLO_MENELA FEDERICO (ITA) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:09 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #1393 VALENTYN WALDIMAR_JAMAL (WAKORSA) vs KRYVENKO DANYLO (WAKOUKR) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #1420 ERSING ANDRAS (WAKOHUN) vs DUKIC VIKTOR (WAKOMNE) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:10 | |||||||||||||
10:11 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #1343 HIKELE NICOLAS (GER) vs KELLY NATHAN (IRL) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #1369 BROGIN CAMILLA (ITA) vs KLEIN SAMANTA (POL) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:12 |
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg #1114 SHAHANI PRABIR_LALIT (IND) vs VALKO DOMINIK (HUN) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg #1125 MATIC EVA (CRO) vs KRYSTIANIK LENA (POL) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg #1566 JAFAROV ALI (AZE) vs ZAGURSKI ROMAN (POL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg #1565 TISINS DANIILS (LAT) vs LASKOWSKI OLAF (POL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg #1627 GERAGHTY BLAIR (AUS) vs ALEKSEIUK ILLIA (UKR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:13 | |||||||||||||
10:14 | |||||||||||||
10:15 | |||||||||||||
10:16 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #1154 REDGERS ROWAN (WAKO GB) vs KUTIJA MARKO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #1207 GOLDING LEO (IRL) vs MARX QUENTIN (GER) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:17 | |||||||||||||
10:18 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #1115 BARAKOV KALOIAN (BUL) vs TOMI FILLIP (GBR) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #1394 GURKA MARTIN (WAKOSVK) vs ABD_EL_HAI MOHAMAD (WAKOISR) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #1422 SUSZTAY ERIK (WAKOSVK) vs GALVAO_MODESTO_PICHEK_VILARDO MURILO (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg #1126 CUSSEN AMELIA (GBR) vs WEGRZYN ZUZANNA (POL) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||
10:19 | |||||||||||||
10:20 | |||||||||||||
10:21 | |||||||||||||
10:22 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #1344 YORDANOV BOZHIDAR (BUL) vs SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #1370 BIRKHEAD ERYN (IRL) vs ATASEVER SUZAN (GER) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:23 | |||||||||||||
10:24 |
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg #1155 ALHAYEK SALINA (JOR) vs JANCSO CSENGE (HUN) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #1116 RUIZ_ALOR VICTOR_HUGO (MEX) vs DE_MUNCK LUCA (BEL) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #1209 WILLIAMS SID (GBR) vs DENES DANIEL (HUN) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg #1127 MCPARTLAN ABYGAIL (IRL) vs FAZEKAS KINGA_LAURA (HUN) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg #1567 KOSIMOV KOSIMJON (UZB) vs KORKEMULY YERKEBULAN (KAZ) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg #1607 HASANLI RAMAL (AZE) vs ZACCARO LORENZO (ITA) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg #1628 HATIM FETTAH (MAR) vs KHYKHLO BOHDAN (UKR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
10:25 | |||||||||||||
10:26 | |||||||||||||
10:27 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #1395 KALMAR HUNOR (WAKOHUN) vs BOZHINOV PLAMEN (WAKOBUL) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #1423 URBANSKI OSKAR (PZKB) vs LIBERALE SIMONE (WAKOITA) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:28 | |||||||||||||
10:29 | |||||||||||||
10:30 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #1117 DAKLIA KIYANSH_PANKAJ (IND) vs SPENCER REUBEN (USA) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg #1128 CHUDA KAROLINA (POL) vs PRITCHARD INDI (GBR) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:31 | |||||||||||||
10:32 |
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg #1156 COMERFORD AMY (IRL) vs RUIZ_ALOR CHELSEA_NAOMI (MEX) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg #1210 ROY PRIYANKA (IND) vs MOLNAR HANNA_AGNES (HUN) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:33 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #1345 SAKER AHMAD (ISR) vs DANIS ADAM (CZE) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #1371 BLANCO_ARECHAGA SAIOA (ESP) vs TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:34 | |||||||||||||
10:35 | |||||||||||||
10:36 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #1118 SZANTO MATE (HUN) vs GAJEK WIKTOR (POL) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #1396 ULANOV ARSEN (WAKOKGZ) vs MOVSESYAN ARTUR (WAKOARM) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #1424 ZAJA EMA_ANDELA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs KANASI DIMITRA (WAKOGRE) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg #1129 DEBRECZENI LILLA (HUN) vs BIELINSKA NATASZA (POL) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg #1568 KIVERSKYI SERHII (UKR) vs RUSTAMOV TOHIRJON (UZB) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg #1608 ABUSAKOUT MOUSA (JOR) vs RAVLIC MATEO (CRO) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg #1629 SIPOS REGINA (HUN) vs KIRK TALEISHA (AUS) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
10:37 | |||||||||||||
10:38 | |||||||||||||
10:39 | |||||||||||||
10:40 |
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg #1157 SHERALIEVA MUKHLISA (UZB) vs TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA (SVK) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #1208 CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (MEX) vs ESPOSITO MATTIA (ITA) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:41 | |||||||||||||
10:42 |
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg #1119 KRUSHKOV NIKOLAY (BUL) vs CAMARENA_RODRIGUEZ RAYMUNDO_ELIAS (USA) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg #1130 KUPI ALINA (HUN) vs IVANOVA LACHEZARA (BUL) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:43 | |||||||||||||
10:44 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #1346 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs SARVAS MATEJ (CRO) 10:44 - 10:55 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #1372 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs KONIAVITI MARIA (GRE) 10:44 - 10:55 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:45 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #1397 PRYKHODKO VIKTOR (WAKOUKR) vs MATAR YAZAN (WAKOISR) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #1425 WILCZEK HANNA (PZKB) vs KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (WAKOHUN) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:46 | |||||||||||||
10:47 | |||||||||||||
10:48 |
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg #1158 DEBRECZENI FRIDA (WAKOHUN) vs LUCIDI ANGELICA (WAKOITA) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg #1120 GUGULKA MARCEL (POL) vs SZIKORA GERGO_MIHALY (HUN) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #1225 MOSER NADINE (AUT) vs DEL_VALLE_GOMEZ ESTHEFANNY_MICHELLE (MEX) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg #1174 JANCSO LILI_BERTA (WAKOHUN) vs HUTCHINS PHILIPPA (WAKO GB) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg #1569 MAMMADOV MURAD (AZE) vs JUMABOEV MEKHROJ (UZB) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg #1609 ISAKOV DANIEL (KGZ) vs ZHETKENSHEK ASSYLZHAN (KAZ) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg #1630 PEJANOVIC SARA (SRB) vs VIGH KIRA_AMARILLISZ (HUN) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
10:49 | |||||||||||||
10:50 | |||||||||||||
10:51 | |||||||||||||
10:52 | |||||||||||||
10:53 | |||||||||||||
10:54 |
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg #1121 TZVETKOV VLADIMIR (BUL) vs PACZKOWSKI MACIEJ (POL) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #1398 LIPOVINA JOVAN (WAKOMNE) vs TAMAS CHRISTIAN (WAKOSVK) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #1426 MOLINAR EMILY (WAKOUSA) vs BATTISTINI CRISTINA (WAKOITA) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
10:55 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #1347 FABRIS MATTIA (ITA) vs NABERNIK BIAN (SLO) 10:55 - 11:06 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #1373 PEDRALI SARA (ITA) vs LINGG ANNETIN (GER) 10:55 - 11:06 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:56 |
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg #1159 LAZAROVA DAYANA (WAKOBUL) vs KOWALSKA NATALIA (PZKB) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #1226 DOMOKOS NADIN (HUN) vs STOLOWSKA POLA (POL) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg #1175 FLOCK MIA-MARIE (WAKO-RSPORTZ4052) vs AGUILAR JACKY (WAKOUSA) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
10:57 | |||||||||||||
10:58 | |||||||||||||
10:59 | |||||||||||||
11:00 |
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg #1122 BOTHA OWEN (RSA) vs KELECIC LEON (CRO) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg #1570 BUCHAKCHYISKY MARKO (WAKOUKR) vs KURBONOV ASADBEK (WAKOUZB) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg #1610 FILIPPOV LIUBOVI (MDA) vs SANLI ELIF_CEREN (TUR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg #1631 VELAGIC NURDZIHAN (WAKOBIH) vs GEORGIEV TODOR (WAKOBUL) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
11:01 | |||||||||||||
11:02 | |||||||||||||
11:03 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #1399 SAPRIGHIN CHIRILL (WAKOMDA) vs DIMITROV MARTIN (WAKOBUL) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #1427 SOBERANIS VALERIA (WAKOGTM) vs PARVANOVA KATRIN (WAKOBUL) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:04 |
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg #1160 PETOUSI ANASTASIA (WAKOGRE) vs SZEKERES FLORA (WAKOHUN) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #1227 ZAPOLSKA ZOFIA (POL) vs BARRET AMY (IRL) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg #1176 HADRA BIBORKA (WAKOHUN) vs DESAIR KATO (WAKOBEL) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
11:05 | |||||||||||||
11:06 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #1348 CHYTIL JIRI (CZE) vs DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) 11:06 - 11:17 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #1374 LEA_OGGERO ISABELLA (ARG) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) 11:06 - 11:17 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #1131 CSONKA ZSOMBOR_AUREL (HUN) vs ANVAROV BOSITKHON (UZB) 11:06 - 11:14 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
11:07 | |||||||||||||
11:08 | |||||||||||||
11:09 | |||||||||||||
11:10 | |||||||||||||
11:11 | |||||||||||||
11:12 |
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg #1161 BASIRICO GIADA (WAKOITA) vs ZOEVA BORYANA (WAKOBUL) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #1400 IVANOV ZLATOSLAV (BUL) vs CIRSTEA LUCA_STEFAN_CIPRIAN (ROU) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #1428 MURTAGH ELLA (IRL) vs GAL EVA (CRO) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #1228 SIRANOVIC MASA (CRO) vs ROMANO LARA (ITA) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg #1177 CASALI CECILIA (WAKO GB) vs KOUTANTOU EVANGELIA (WAKOGRE) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg #1571 KOWALKOWSKI CEZARY (PZKB) vs KINSLEY AARON (WAKO GB) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg #1611 ORTIKKHOJAEVA SHAHZODAKHON (WAKOUZB) vs STEVANOVIC NIKOLINA (WAKOSRB) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg #1632 JACOBS MARK (WAKOAUS) vs CEDOLA FRANCESCO (WAKOITA) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||
11:13 | |||||||||||||
11:14 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #1132 PANCHAL RAVI (GBR) vs PLATH_SANTOS EMANUEL (BRA) 11:14 - 11:22 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:15 | |||||||||||||
11:16 | |||||||||||||
11:17 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #1349 HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) vs PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 11:17 - 11:28 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #1375 KOVACS LAURA_FANNI (HUN) vs CONLON-OATES LUCY (IRL) 11:17 - 11:28 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:18 | |||||||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||||||
11:20 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #1162 MAHOMED SALAAMAH (RSA) vs DESHEVA MAYA (BUL) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #1229 RUZNIC MELINA (BIH) vs HAWKES ELLA (GBR) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #1178 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs KOWALSKI KRYSTIAN (POL) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
11:21 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #1401 RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) vs NITECKI WIKTOR (POL) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #1429 PASZTIRAKOVA SAMIRA (SVK) vs NAGY MIRA (HUN) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:22 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #1133 AGRAWAL ARIN (IND) vs ZAIDEN LEON (IRL) 11:22 - 11:30 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:23 | |||||||||||||
11:24 |
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg #1572 TAHTINEN SIMO (WAKOFIN) vs IVLIJEVAS MOTIEJUS (WAKOLTU) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg #1612 TEMELKOVA JADRANKA (WAKOMKD) vs BULJAN NICOLE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg #1633 MALOMUZH DARIA (UKR) vs NAGY ZSOFIA (HUN) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
11:25 | |||||||||||||
11:26 | |||||||||||||
11:27 | |||||||||||||
11:28 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #1350 WINTER CONNOR (WAKORSA) vs HOLDEN LIAM (WAKO GB) 11:28 - 11:39 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #1376 NILSEN LISA (NOR) vs SETHI ROMA (GBR) 11:28 - 11:39 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #1163 CANALE EMMA (ITA) vs CHITHRA_SAJEEV_KUMAR ATHIRA (IND) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #1230 PEKRUL THERESA (GER) vs EL_HAYEK SOMAYA (ITA) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #1179 FIRTH CRISTIANO (GBR) vs HALMAGYI LEVENTE (HUN) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||||||
11:30 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #1134 GARCIA_CONTRERAS ANDRE (GUA) vs BAKHRIDDINOV BEKZOD (UZB) 11:30 - 11:38 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #1402 SWANEPOEL PETRUS_CORNELIUS (RSA) vs CASCO IOAN (MDA) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #1430 HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) vs VIRDIS NOEMI (ITA) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
11:31 | |||||||||||||
11:32 | |||||||||||||
11:33 | |||||||||||||
11:34 | |||||||||||||
11:35 | |||||||||||||
11:36 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #1164 SALERNO MARTA_MARIA (ITA) vs JAMBOR VERONIKA (HUN) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #1231 KARAPANOU ZINOVIA (GRE) vs BRULINSKA JULIA (POL) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #1180 NIKOLOV HRISTO (BUL) vs VALENZUELA_GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN (GUA) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg #1573 VALI ABASOV (WAKOKAZ) vs CIEPLUCH OSKAR (PZKB) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg #1613 OLIVARES_MERINO JULIO_CESAR (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs NAVARRO LORENZO (WAKOFRA) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg #1634 GASINSKA MARTYNA (POL) vs DEPYPERE AXANA (BEL) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
11:37 | |||||||||||||
11:38 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #1135 LUKANOV STEFAN (BUL) vs SOSA_RAMIREZ JOSE_DAVID (GUA) 11:38 - 11:46 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:39 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #1351 VLASAK MATEJ (WAKOCZE) vs MANTES DIMITRIOS (WAKOGRE) 11:39 - 11:50 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #1377 PAPADIOTI AIKATERINI (GRE) vs CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) 11:39 - 11:50 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #1403 COLLINS EVAN (IRL) vs TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #1431 KOROLOVYCH POLINA (UKR) vs NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI (GRE) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
11:40 | |||||||||||||
11:41 | |||||||||||||
11:42 | |||||||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||||||
11:44 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #1165 LENNON AMELIA (IRL) vs MATIC DORA (CRO) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #1232 WALTERS ISABELLE (GBR) vs BUNJEVAC BARBARA (CRO) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #1181 KELLY_CLARKE DARA (IRL) vs KURAS KACPER (POL) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
11:45 | |||||||||||||
11:46 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #1136 STARTIN ARCHIE (GBR) vs SZIKORA BENCE (HUN) 11:46 - 11:54 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:47 | |||||||||||||
11:48 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #1404 SCANLON LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs ASGHAR HAMZA (WAKO GB) 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #1432 MOROU ADAMANTIA (GRE) vs KOROLOVYCH MARIIA (UKR) 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg #1574 SAMADOV IBROHIMJON (UZB) vs HENNESSY JAMES (IRL) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg #1614 SAFAROV JAVID (WAKO AZE) vs MUSAEV MARAT (WAKOKGZ) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg #1635 KALUSEVIC JELISAVETA (SRB) vs ARSLAN MERYEM (TUR) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:49 | |||||||||||||
11:50 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #1352 ROSSI FEDERICO_MARIO (WAKOITA) vs FONT_APARICIO CRISTIAN (WAKOGTM) 11:50 - 12:01 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #1378 DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) vs DE_LA_O ALEXA (USA) 11:50 - 12:01 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:51 | |||||||||||||
11:52 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #1166 GREEN MICHAELA-ANN (RSA) vs PETROVA IVANA (BUL) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #1233 SINGH YASMINE (IRL) vs AGBALIKA INES (CAN) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #1182 BONDAR DANIEL (HUN) vs DIMITROV MARTIN (BUL) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||||||
11:54 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #1137 FARRELL GABRIEL (GBR) vs TUCCERI MASSIMO (ITA) 11:54 - 12:02 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:55 | |||||||||||||
11:56 | |||||||||||||
11:57 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #1405 LIU SAMIR (WAKOKGZ) vs MAHOMED AHMAD (WAKORSA) 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #1433 MITOVA EVA (BUL) vs GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA (HUN) 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:58 | |||||||||||||
11:59 | |||||||||||||
12:00 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #1167 CAMARGO_BOTELHO_ALVES VITORIA (BRA) vs EL_HAYEK LAYLA (ITA) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #1234 ALOPARI ROBERTA (ITA) vs MICHALIK MAJA (POL) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #1183 CZECHOWSKI FILIP (POL) vs TAMAS CHRISTIAN (SVK) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg #1575 COVENEY DANIEL (GBR) vs DIAS IMANBAYEV (KAZ) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg #1615 ARICI SEYIT_ALI (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs USMONOV ABDULAZIZJON (WAKOUZB) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg #1636 KELLY BREE (AUS) vs GEUNS JENNIFER (BEL) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
12:01 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #1353 KASAGIANNIS MICHAIL_ELEFTHERIOS (WAKOGRE) vs DARIOZZI THIAGO (WAKOARG) 12:01 - 12:12 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #1379 PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) vs CAROZZI GIORGIA (ITA) 12:01 - 12:12 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:02 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #1138 COMERFORD EDWARD (IRL) vs BROOKS TROY (RSA) 12:02 - 12:10 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:03 | |||||||||||||
12:04 | |||||||||||||
12:05 | |||||||||||||
12:06 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #1406 LYSAK OLEKSANDR (WAKOUKR) vs BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS_IOANNIS (WAKOGRE) 12:06 - 12:15 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #1434 MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) vs VENNERI ANTONELLA (ITA) 12:06 - 12:15 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:07 | |||||||||||||
12:08 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #1168 PARAPUNOVA YOANA (BUL) vs FLOREK MALWINA (POL) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #1211 KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (HUN) vs KNOLL XENIA (GER) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #1184 VUCHEV NIKOLAY (BUL) vs TRAINA LEONARDO (ITA) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
12:09 | |||||||||||||
12:10 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #1139 PUSKA DANIEL (HUN) vs FERRARA ANDREW (USA) 12:10 - 12:18 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:11 | |||||||||||||
12:12 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #1354 JANEK ADAM (WAKOCZE) vs AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (WAKO GB) 12:12 - 12:23 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #1380 NAGY RAMONA (HUN) vs TSIPA ANASTASIA (GRE) 12:12 - 12:23 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg #1576 ABU_WAZNEH MOHAMMAD (JOR) vs BUCKO ROMAN (SVK) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #1616 MINCHEV STANIMIR (BUL) vs MITROVIC OGNJEN (SRB) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg #1637 DHAENE ELEA (FRA) vs BUZINKAJOVA NORA (SVK) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:13 | |||||||||||||
12:14 | |||||||||||||
12:15 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #1407 SAIENKO WLADYSLAW (PZKB) vs TOTH DENES (WAKOHUN) 12:15 - 12:24 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #1435 DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) vs JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) 12:15 - 12:24 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:16 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #1169 OREILLY CHLOE (GBR) vs GROBBELAAR EMMA-JANE (RSA) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #1212 MAHESH ANUPRIYA (IND) vs AUDY SANDRINE (CAN) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #1185 CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) vs SINGH_DIGWA GURDIT_DENIS (GBR) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
12:17 | |||||||||||||
12:18 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #1140 LENNAN CIARAN (GBR) vs STANKOV GEORGI (BUL) 12:18 - 12:26 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:19 | |||||||||||||
12:20 | |||||||||||||
12:21 | |||||||||||||
12:22 | |||||||||||||
12:23 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #1355 ZIOGAS IOANNIS (WAKOGRE) vs ALLISON SHANE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 12:23 - 12:34 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #1381 LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) vs DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) 12:23 - 12:34 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:24 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #1170 PRETORIUS KAYLINN-ANN (RSA) vs HIBBERT ISZABELLA (GBR) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #1416 POLIANSKYI MYKYTA (UKR) vs PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) 12:24 - 12:33 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #1436 TORO ESZTER_PETRA (WAKOHUN) vs SGRO CAMILLA (WAKOITA) 12:24 - 12:33 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #1213 KASA HANNA (HUN) vs MOLINAR EMILY (USA) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #1186 MATUSKA MATE (HUN) vs ABDUL-QADIR IBRAHIM (USA) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg #1577 MAJEWSKI JAKUB (PZKB) vs RUSLAN KARIMOV (WAKOKAZ) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #1617 GRMUSA BORNA (CRO) vs ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg #1638 AMATO ALESSIA (GER) vs BIEN NATALIA (POL) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||
12:25 | |||||||||||||
12:26 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #1141 GRIGOROV PETAR (BUL) vs ZIEBA KACPER (POL) 12:26 - 12:34 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:27 | |||||||||||||
12:28 | |||||||||||||
12:29 | |||||||||||||
12:30 | |||||||||||||
12:31 | |||||||||||||
12:32 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #1171 BUDEK BARBARA (POL) vs DOCHIOIU ANASTASIA (ROU) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #1214 RAVELLI FRANCESCA (ITA) vs KOROSEC NINA (SLO) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #1187 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs PETKOV KONSTANTIN (BUL) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
12:33 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #1408 RADULOVIC LAZAR (WAKOBIH) vs OCONNOR LIAM (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 12:33 - 12:42 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #1437 WADE AMY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs CZARNOWSKA EMILIA (PZKB) 12:33 - 12:42 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:34 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #1356 BERGER PATRIK (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs MONTANEZ VICTOR (WAKOUSA) 12:34 - 12:45 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #1382 GOMAR_SANCHEZ SANDRA (ESP) vs GRABAR MARTINA (CRO) 12:34 - 12:45 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #1142 MYERS ADAM (IRL) vs POLLARD HARVEY (GBR) 12:34 - 12:42 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
12:35 | |||||||||||||
12:36 |
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg #1578 SHCHOKIN VSEVOLOD (WAKOUKR) vs YILMAZ YIGIT_HALIL (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #1618 DEREVIANKO MAKSYM (UKR) vs ARDA FURKAN (TUR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg #1657 DENYSKO BOHDAN (UKR) vs GANJALIYEV MURAD (AZE) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
12:37 | |||||||||||||
12:38 | |||||||||||||
12:39 | |||||||||||||
12:40 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #1172 FORDOS JAZMIN_DORA (HUN) vs BISLEY MAIA (GBR) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #1215 MEINECKE EMMA (WAKO-GER) vs DELANY LILY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #1188 CALAJO LIAM (ITA) vs RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
12:41 | |||||||||||||
12:42 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #1143 BRITZ JACQUES (RSA) vs LAMEY ROMAN (GBR) 12:42 - 12:50 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #1409 LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) vs USENKULOV AMAN (WAKOKGZ) 12:42 - 12:51 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #1438 SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ (WAKOISR) vs KATSIMANI EVAGGELIA (WAKOGRE) 12:42 - 12:51 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
12:43 | |||||||||||||
12:44 | |||||||||||||
12:45 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #1357 LOMAGA DMYTRO (WAKOUKR) vs MANOS EVAGGELOS (WAKOGRE) 12:45 - 12:56 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #1383 LATOCZKA SOFIA (SVK) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 12:45 - 12:56 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:46 | |||||||||||||
12:47 | |||||||||||||
12:48 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #1173 TARQUINIO FEDERICA (ITA) vs SALZBURGER ANNA (AUT) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #1216 DOYLE TEIA (WAKO GB) vs SMIGIELSKA NINA (PZKB) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #1189 BACHMAN ADAM (POL) vs SIMCENCO NIKITA (GBR) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg #1579 NEMETH MIRA (HUN) vs TETEVENSKA SIMONA (BUL) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #1619 BEZZOLA THEO (SUI) vs SATIYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg #1658 MURATOV KHAYOTJON (UZB) vs TAWASS IMRANE (BEL) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
12:49 | |||||||||||||
12:50 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #1144 STOIANOV DANISLAV (BUL) vs ENZL JAN (SUI) 12:50 - 12:58 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:51 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #1410 MASARWA ALI (WAKOISR) vs PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) 12:51 - 13:00 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #1439 PALATE_OCANA GREYS (WECU) vs STOLOWSKA POLA (PZKB) 12:51 - 13:00 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:52 | |||||||||||||
12:53 | |||||||||||||
12:54 | |||||||||||||
12:55 | |||||||||||||
12:56 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #1358 TRLE ANES (AUT) vs GORDON TAI (GBR) 12:56 - 13:07 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #1384 BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) vs CALISKAN ELIF (TUR) 12:56 - 13:07 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #1198 SAADI RAYAN (CAN) vs MOORE KYLE (IRL) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #1217 MURTAGH ELLA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs ROSS MAISIE (WAKO GB) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #1190 SOWERSBY JACK (WAKO GB) vs ADAMOPOULOS ANASTASIOS (WAKOGRE) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||
12:57 | |||||||||||||
12:58 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #1145 WU TSUNG_HSIU (TPE) vs DUMOUCHEL ALEX (CAN) 12:58 - 13:06 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:59 | |||||||||||||
13:00 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #1411 ASENOV STILIAN (WAKOBUL) vs JAFARLI KANAN (WAKO AZE) 13:00 - 13:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #1440 EL_HAYEK SOMAYA (ITA) vs PAREDES_CARRILLO MARIA (ESP) 13:00 - 13:09 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg #1580 GAUKHAR SAILYAUBEK (KAZ) vs KONKOLY ZSOFIA (HUN) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg #1620 ABAZOVSKI LIDIJA (WAKOSRB) vs ROVEDA MARTA (WAKOITA) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg #1659 MANTA SEBASTIAN_EDUARD (ROU) vs SESAY BENJAMIN (DEN) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
13:01 | |||||||||||||
13:02 | |||||||||||||
13:03 | |||||||||||||
13:04 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #1199 OLAN_LEON GABRIEL_ALEJANDRO (MEX) vs CASALI MARCO (GBR) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #1218 CHOJNACKA WERONIKA (PZKB) vs KOROLOVYCH POLINA (WAKOUKR) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #1191 HENAULT EMMANUEL (WAKOCAN) vs KRUMINIS TAJUS (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
13:05 | |||||||||||||
13:06 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #1146 MAVRACIC MARKO (CRO) vs ZODOMA ZETENY (HUN) 13:06 - 13:14 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:07 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #1359 LINARDAKIS ANDRIANOS_IOANNIS (GRE) vs SIMON DAVID (HUN) 13:07 - 13:18 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #1385 PAMPOLLA STAMATIA (GRE) vs KOLOZSVARI ENIKO (HUN) 13:07 - 13:18 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:08 | |||||||||||||
13:09 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #1412 DOBRE EUGEN (FRAMC) vs DRANDALUSH DIMA (PZKB) 13:09 - 13:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #1441 HOOVER_REOYO LAUREN (CAN) vs CEVALLOS_SUAREZ NAIARA (ECU) 13:09 - 13:18 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:10 | |||||||||||||
13:11 | |||||||||||||
13:12 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #1200 LOCK ADIE (GBR) vs HOLLAND JAYDON (USA) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #1219 SEMERDZHIEVA IRINA (BUL) vs DUMLAO LAURYN (USA) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #1192 NASEV DIMITAR (WAKOBUL) vs KRUPIC MEHMED (WAKOBIH) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg #1581 KAMARAS PETRA (HUN) vs SRICA TIA_PAULINA (CRO) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg #1621 WITKOWSKA WERONIKA (PZKB) vs PROSPER MEGANE (WAKOMRI) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg #1660 KEDVES KARLO (CRO) vs STANCZYK STANCZYK (POL) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
13:13 | |||||||||||||
13:14 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #1147 KOZMA KORNEL (HUN) vs BALSANO TOMMASO_ANDREA (ITA) 13:14 - 13:22 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:15 | |||||||||||||
13:16 | |||||||||||||
13:17 | |||||||||||||
13:18 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #1360 PAVELEK LUKAS (CZE) vs KAIM DOMINIK (POL) 13:18 - 13:29 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #1386 VILLIVAKKAM_SEKAR SUPRAJA (IND) vs KELLS-SANDERS ELIZABETH (CAN) 13:18 - 13:29 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #1413 BUABBAS ZAID (WAKOKUW) vs SAMORAI MYKHAILO (WAKOUKR) 13:18 - 13:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #1442 JANKOWSKA IGA (POL) vs FOGARTY_LITHGOW SAOIRSE (IRL) 13:18 - 13:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
13:19 | |||||||||||||
13:20 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #1201 RAIMONDI ALBERTO (ITA) vs BURMUDZIJA VANJA (CRO) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #1220 TURNER MIKA (GBR) vs COLL_MARTINEZ EUGENIA (ESP) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #1193 SANCHEZ_SALVADOR GARY_VAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs SCANLON LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
13:21 | |||||||||||||
13:22 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #1148 WOJDA JAN (POL) vs TREJO_REYES INAKI_FERNANDO (MEX) 13:22 - 13:30 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:23 | |||||||||||||
13:24 |
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg #1582 STAMELOU ARTEMIS (GRE) vs KONDRACKA DOMINIKA (POL) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg #1622 KARLI CHRYSA (WAKOGRE) vs PINTAR IDA (WAKO-RSPORTZ4177) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg #1661 GERMEK ALEKSA (SRB) vs BOBKO BORIS (SVK) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
13:25 | |||||||||||||
13:26 | |||||||||||||
13:27 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #1414 CURY_FRANCO YURI (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) vs BRIGGS SEAMUS (WAKOCAN) 13:27 - 13:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #1443 CELSI AURORA (ITA) vs SKRIJELJ NERMINA (MNE) 13:27 - 13:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:28 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #1202 TRAYKOV KALOYAN (BUL) vs HARRISON RORY (GBR) 13:28 - 13:36 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #1221 SCHMIDL ANNA (AUT) vs MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) 13:28 - 13:36 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #1194 ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) vs WHERLOCK LOUIS (GBR) 13:28 - 13:36 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
13:29 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #1361 COOK OLIVER (GBR) vs SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) 13:29 - 13:40 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #1387 MARIANO ALLISON (ITA) vs CUESTA_FUENTES NOA (ESP) 13:29 - 13:40 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:30 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #1149 SZUCS LEVENTE (HUN) vs SPENCER LUIS (USA) 13:30 - 13:38 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:31 | |||||||||||||
13:32 | |||||||||||||
13:33 | |||||||||||||
13:34 | |||||||||||||
13:35 | |||||||||||||
13:36 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #1203 PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) vs POLIANSKYI MYKYTA (UKR) 13:36 - 13:44 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #1415 OZRETIC MAURO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs BOZZA GABRIEL (WAKOITA) 13:36 - 13:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #1444 DORFMAN KIRA (WAKOISR) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO SARA (WAKOESP) 13:36 - 13:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #1542 KOTAKI IRINI_DIMITRA (GRE) vs VAN_EMMENES HALANZE (RSA) 13:36 - 13:47 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #1195 OZEL ADNAN (HUN) vs ZUMELLO DANIELE (ITA) 13:36 - 13:44 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg #1583 UYAR AZRA (TUR) vs NISHANBAY LAURA (KAZ) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg #1623 MTANES RANA (WAKOISR) vs ERDELJAN RADA (WAKOSRB) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg #1662 KOSCIELNIK JAKUB (POL) vs ARSLAN SEVKET (TUR) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||
13:37 | |||||||||||||
13:38 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #1150 KISAN LEON (CRO) vs HAWRYSZ JAN (POL) 13:38 - 13:46 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:39 | |||||||||||||
13:40 |
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg #1362 DRAGULJIC ADRIAN (AUT) vs ROMEO_GUTIERREZ ALICE (ESP) 13:40 - 13:51 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg #1391 GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) vs PIENAAR DEANNE_ELIZABETH (RSA) 13:40 - 13:51 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:41 | |||||||||||||
13:42 | |||||||||||||
13:43 | |||||||||||||
13:44 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #1204 MENG LEO (GER) vs TURNER LYNDON (GBR) 13:44 - 13:52 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #1196 MARETIC IVAN (CRO) vs NENOV VLADIMIR (BUL) 13:44 - 13:52 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:45 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #1417 SIMIC DAVID (CRO) vs ALMSTEDT NOEL (GER) 13:45 - 13:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #1445 NOWAKOWSKA KINGA (PZKB) vs DANGELI VALERIA (WAKOITA) 13:45 - 13:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:46 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #1151 DESPOTOV BORIS (WAKOBUL) vs ROZPEDEK PIOTR (PZKB) 13:46 - 13:54 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:47 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #1543 BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) vs ESTARLICH_VELA LAURA (ESP) 13:47 - 13:58 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:48 |
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg #1584 SPRINCNIK KLARA (SLO) vs TARCZYNSKA WERONIKA (POL) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg #1624 WELKER CHEYENNE (USA) vs SAYPAK NADIRE (TUR) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg #1663 OZCELIK YAGMUR (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs MARKOWSKA ANGELIKA (PZKB) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
13:49 | |||||||||||||
13:50 | |||||||||||||
13:51 | |||||||||||||
13:52 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #1197 MARKS LOUIS (GBR) vs LIBERTI RICCARDO (ITA) 13:52 - 14:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:53 | |||||||||||||
13:54 | |||||||||||||
13:55 | |||||||||||||
13:56 | |||||||||||||
13:57 | |||||||||||||
13:58 | |||||||||||||
13:59 | |||||||||||||
14:00 | BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
04 MF 219 OC M HS #1698 MAHOMED AHMAD (RSA) 14:00 - 14:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 219 OC M HS 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) 5 |
14:01 | |||||||||||||
14:02 | |||||||||||||
14:03 |
04 MF 219 OC M HS #1699 DURON_VILLARREAL DIEGO (MEX) 14:03 - 14:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:04 | |||||||||||||
14:05 | |||||||||||||
14:06 |
04 MF 219 OC M HS #1700 LUKAS KADEN (GBR) 14:06 - 14:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:07 | |||||||||||||
14:08 | |||||||||||||
14:09 |
04 MF 219 OC M HS #1701 TORRES_SERVIN VICTOR_ARTURO (MEX) 14:09 - 14:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:10 | |||||||||||||
14:11 | |||||||||||||
14:12 |
04 MF 219 OC M HS #1702 CLAY REGAN (GBR) 14:12 - 14:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:13 | |||||||||||||
14:14 | |||||||||||||
14:15 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW #1703 TORRES_SERVIN VICTOR_ARTURO (MEX) 14:15 - 14:18 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW 14:15 - 14:35 (00:20) 7 |
|||||||||||
14:16 | |||||||||||||
14:17 | |||||||||||||
14:18 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW #1704 MAHOMED AHMAD (RSA) 14:18 - 14:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:19 | |||||||||||||
14:20 | |||||||||||||
14:21 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW #1705 CLAY REGAN (GBR) 14:21 - 14:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:22 | |||||||||||||
14:23 | |||||||||||||
14:24 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW #1706 CARROLL JAKE (IRL) 14:24 - 14:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:25 | |||||||||||||
14:26 | |||||||||||||
14:27 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW #1707 ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK (GBR) 14:27 - 14:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:28 | |||||||||||||
14:29 | |||||||||||||
14:30 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW #1708 URDANETA_ABREU ARTURO_ALEJANDRO (CAN) 14:30 - 14:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:31 | |||||||||||||
14:32 | |||||||||||||
14:33 |
04 MF 220 OC M HSW #1709 VALENZUELA_CALDERON DIEGO_ALEJANDRO (MEX) 14:33 - 14:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:34 | |||||||||||||
14:35 |
04 CF 254 OC F T 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:36 |
04 CF 254 OC F T #1710 WAKO HUNGARY(BAK, BARATI, DORNER) (HUN) 14:36 - 14:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:37 | |||||||||||||
14:38 | |||||||||||||
14:39 |
04 CF 254 OC F T #1711 HUNGARY 2(BARATI) (HUN) 14:39 - 14:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:40 |
04 MF 215 YC M T 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 1 |
||||||||||||
14:41 | |||||||||||||
14:42 |
04 CF 254 OC F T #1712 IRELAND 2(LEDWIDGE) (IRL) 14:42 - 14:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:43 | |||||||||||||
14:44 | |||||||||||||
14:45 |
04 MF 215 YC M T #1713 HUNGARY 1(HEGEDUS) (HUN) 14:45 - 14:48 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 218 YC F T 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) 2 |
|||||||||||
14:46 | |||||||||||||
14:47 | |||||||||||||
14:48 |
04 MF 218 YC F T #1714 WAKO HUNGARY(HALMAGYI, KALMAR) (HUN) 14:48 - 14:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:49 | |||||||||||||
14:50 |
04 MF 221 OC M T 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) 1 |
||||||||||||
14:51 |
04 MF 221 OC M T #1715 WAKO GREAT BRITAIN(ADAMSON-MCMINN, CLAY, LOWE) (GBR) 14:51 - 14:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:52 | |||||||||||||
14:53 | |||||||||||||
14:54 |
04 MF 230 J F T #1716 CANADA(MACK) (CAN) 14:54 - 14:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:55 |
04 MF 230 J F T 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:56 | |||||||||||||
14:57 | |||||||||||||
14:58 | |||||||||||||
14:59 | |||||||||||||
15:00 |
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg #1364 CHERUBINO RAFFAELE (ITA) vs IVAS DINO (CRO) 15:00 - 15:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1333 SINGH YASMINE (IRL) vs JEENITA_DEVI PUYAM (IND) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #1235 AUCAMP ALEJANDRA (RSA) vs HARVEY SUMMER (GBR) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #1418 SOTONA PATRIK (CZE) vs ALKANDARI ABDULLAH (KUW) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1501 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) 15:00 - 15:11 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #1223 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs NUVAL RIHANNA (USA) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #1239 HAMMER MATE (WAKOHUN) vs AVILES ANDREW (WAKOUSA) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg #1585 MISIACZYK ANIELA (POL) vs KHANYTBEK SEZIMZHAN (KAZ) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg #1625 CYMERMAN JUSTYNA (POL) vs POPOVIC MILICA (SRB) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg #1664 GRBIC VANJA (WAKOSRB) vs VIDEC ANDELINA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||
15:01 | |||||||||||||
15:02 |
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg #1388 VAN_EMMENES HALANZE (RSA) vs ESTARLICH_VELA LAURA (ESP) 15:02 - 15:13 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:03 | |||||||||||||
15:04 | |||||||||||||
15:05 | |||||||||||||
15:06 | |||||||||||||
15:07 | |||||||||||||
15:08 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #1236 KATSAGONI DIMITRA_MARIA (GRE) vs HEGEDUS RAMONA (HUN) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #1224 MARZELLA CAMILLA (ITA) vs HANRATTY SARAH (IRL) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:09 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1334 NOWAKOWSKA KINGA (POL) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO SARA (ESP) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #1419 BOZOVIC MIRKO (MNE) vs JUHASZ BALAZS (HUN) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #1240 PRESVEIAS DIMITRIOS (WAKOGRE) vs PETRUCCI TOMMASO (WAKOITA) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:10 | |||||||||||||
15:11 |
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg #1363 ALJIC FARIS (BIH) vs KISS PATRIK (HUN) 15:11 - 15:22 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1502 MANTES DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs ANDERSSON VILGOT (SWE) 15:11 - 15:22 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:12 |
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg #1586 PRUSZCZYK DOMINIKA (POL) vs ZENGIN ZEYNEP (TUR) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg #1639 YERDOS YERDEN (KAZ) vs ASLANLI SHUKUR (AZE) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg #1665 KUKREJA MONAL (IND) vs SAVIC JANJA (SRB) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:13 |
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg #1389 MCANULTY SHAUNA (IRL) vs BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 15:13 - 15:24 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:14 | |||||||||||||
15:15 | |||||||||||||
15:16 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #1237 MACCHI SOFIA_GAIA (ITA) vs WISCHMANN JOLINA (GER) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #1222 AUCLAIR VICKY (CAN) vs DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:17 | |||||||||||||
15:18 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1335 VLACHOU ANASTASIA (GRE) vs GALLI MANUELA (ITA) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1521 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs LEA_OGGERO ISABELLA (ARG) 15:18 - 15:29 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #1241 IVANOV MARTIN (WAKOBUL) vs BOXBERGER DAVID (WAKO-GER) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:19 | |||||||||||||
15:20 | |||||||||||||
15:21 | |||||||||||||
15:22 |
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg #1367 BOGUSZ JAKUB (POL) vs GIOVANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 15:22 - 15:33 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1503 DARIOZZI THIAGO (ARG) vs FADILA AMRU (ISR) 15:22 - 15:33 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:23 | |||||||||||||
15:24 |
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg #1390 KOTAKI IRINI_DIMITRA (GRE) vs STENKA ZANETA (POL) 15:24 - 15:35 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #1238 SKRIVANOU ELENI (GRE) vs CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #1541 VILLIVAKKAM_SEKAR SUPRAJA (IND) vs STURCOVA SARLOTA (SVK) 15:24 - 15:35 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg #1587 MUNCZ KATA (HUN) vs DOLEZALOVA KRISTYNA (CZE) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg #1640 SANZHAR KUANDYK (KAZ) vs BAXODIROV ULUGBEK (UZB) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg #1666 TRUUVAART MARIKA (WAKOEST) vs GOROBETS ALINA (WAKOUKR) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
15:25 | |||||||||||||
15:26 | |||||||||||||
15:27 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1336 SALINAS_PORTILLO MARIA_JOSE (MEX) vs DOHANYOS ANNA (HUN) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #1242 DE_SANTOS_HERNANDEZ JUAN_MANUEL (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs MALATYINSZKI BENDEGUZ (WAKOHUN) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:28 | |||||||||||||
15:29 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1522 SABADOSOVA EMMA (SVK) vs CONLON-OATES LUCY (IRL) 15:29 - 15:40 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:30 | |||||||||||||
15:31 | |||||||||||||
15:32 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #1267 MEMMOU ELENA (GRE) vs ASGHAR EMAAN (GBR) 15:32 - 15:41 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:33 |
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg #1365 GEGA GERALD (GRE) vs HOVSEPYAN ARTUR (ARM) 15:33 - 15:44 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1504 VALDIVIA JAKE_CARLOS (AUS) vs DELIGEZER YUNUS_EMRE (TUR) 15:33 - 15:44 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:34 | |||||||||||||
15:35 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1310 SOBERANIS ISABELLA (GUA) vs TOKIC LUCIJA (CRO) 15:35 - 15:44 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #1544 BUITENDAG NINA (RSA) vs PSATHA ANNA (GRE) 15:35 - 15:46 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:36 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1337 RZEPECKA AMELIA (POL) vs CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #1243 MILUSHEV KRISTIAN (BUL) vs TRBULIN MORIS (CRO) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg #1588 KAROLINA TSITERKOP (KAZ) vs SIMONOVYCH ILONA (UKR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg #1641 ALMOUSA ABDULLAH (KUW) vs MAMEDOV SUBHAN (AZE) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg #1667 VUJANOVIC MARIJA (WAKOBIH) vs ZAHREDDINE DINA (WAKOCAN) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
15:37 | |||||||||||||
15:38 | |||||||||||||
15:39 | |||||||||||||
15:40 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1523 KONIAVITI MARIA (GRE) vs HAMZIC ANESA (BIH) 15:40 - 15:51 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:41 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #1268 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs PETRO LILI (HUN) 15:41 - 15:50 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:42 | |||||||||||||
15:43 | |||||||||||||
15:44 |
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg #1366 AHMED ASIF (IND) vs LOZANO_SOTO CARLOS (ESP) 15:44 - 15:55 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1311 SILVESTRI RUBINA (ITA) vs MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) 15:44 - 15:53 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1505 DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY (GER) vs FONT_APARICIO CRISTIAN (GUA) 15:44 - 15:55 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
15:45 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1338 DU_PLESSIS MICHE (RSA) vs ACOSTA_HERREROS AURORA (ESP) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #1244 DELLA_ROCCA MATTHIAS (ITA) vs EVANS RYAN (GBR) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:46 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1517 LOMBARDI GIORDANO (ITA) vs GRIGORIOS STAMPOULOGLOU (GRE) 15:46 - 15:57 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:47 | |||||||||||||
15:48 |
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg #1589 JEAN_ADRIANO DINALLY (WAKOMRI) vs TILEKTESSOV NURASSYL (WAKOKAZ) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg #1642 ZLENKO OLEKSANDR (HUN) vs QIYASOV RINAT (AZE) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg #1668 GURSOY DILARA (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs VANYO MEKENNA (WAKOUSA) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:49 | |||||||||||||
15:50 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #1269 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs BARDOS INEZ_ILDIKO (HUN) 15:50 - 15:59 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:51 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1524 CZADER OLIWIA (POL) vs KOVACS LAURA_FANNI (HUN) 15:51 - 16:02 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:52 | |||||||||||||
15:53 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1312 HANSON KAISA_WULF (DEN) vs WISNIEWSKA MARTYNA (POL) 15:53 - 16:02 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:54 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1339 DORFMAN KIRA (ISR) vs BLANCO GAIA (ITA) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #1245 GROZDANOV VIKTOR (BUL) vs FABRIS MATTIA (ITA) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:55 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1291 CELIC IVANO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs GALVAO_MODESTO_PICHEK_VILARDO MURILO (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) 15:55 - 16:04 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1506 BEN_ZAHRA_BENDRIS OTMAN (ESP) vs RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ (BIH) 15:55 - 16:06 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:56 | |||||||||||||
15:57 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1518 GORDON TAI (GBR) vs KAIM DOMINIK (POL) 15:57 - 16:08 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:58 | |||||||||||||
15:59 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #1270 MEMMOU EFI (GRE) vs TRIFELLA ALICE (ITA) 15:59 - 16:08 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:00 |
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg #1590 RUSNAK ANDRII (WAKOUKR) vs YERMEK BEKZHAN (WAKOKAZ) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg #1643 RUSTAMKULOV SAMANDAR (UZB) vs ZEYNALLI RAMAL (AZE) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg #1669 MURSELOVIC MELISA (WAKOAUS) vs YAHYAOUI OUAHIBA (WAKOMAR) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:01 | |||||||||||||
16:02 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1313 JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) vs KOSTELNA KAROLINA (SVK) 16:02 - 16:11 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1525 CURA SELVINAZ (TUR) vs DIMOVA IVON (AUT) 16:02 - 16:13 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:03 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #1340 HEGEDUS RAMONA (HUN) vs SACHER WIKTORIA (POL) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #1246 DI_BELLO NIKOLAS (GRE) vs VICZIAN DANIEL (HUN) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:04 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1292 DAIOS ALEXANDROS (WAKOGRE) vs DOROKHIN IVAN (WAKOUKR) 16:04 - 16:13 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:05 | |||||||||||||
16:06 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1507 TEWATIA OM (IND) vs LEMPESIS APOLLON (GRE) 16:06 - 16:17 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:07 | |||||||||||||
16:08 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #1272 BUONONATO ELENA (WAKOITA) vs KOC ALARA (WAKO-GER) 16:08 - 16:17 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1519 BASSO JOAQUIN_ALEJANDRO (ARG) vs SIMON DAVID (HUN) 16:08 - 16:19 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:09 | |||||||||||||
16:10 | |||||||||||||
16:11 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1309 DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) vs BARMPOUTI ANDRONIKI (GRE) 16:11 - 16:20 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:12 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #1341 AUCAMP ALEJANDRA (RSA) vs LEPORE OXANGELA (ITA) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #1247 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs DARIOZZI THIAGO (ARG) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg #1591 PROLOMOV DANYLO (UKR) vs KARAMAN OKAN_BUGRA (TUR) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg #1644 YOLDOSHEV JAVLON (UZB) vs AMANBEK YERIKULY (KAZ) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg #1670 PETRANICI PATRIC (MDA) vs KULUMAN EMRECAN (TUR) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
16:13 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1293 WILLIAMS SID (WAKO GB) vs BRADY ORAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 16:13 - 16:22 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1526 POTOCKA MIROSLAVA (SVK) vs KOMSIC EVA_LEONA (CRO) 16:13 - 16:24 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:14 | |||||||||||||
16:15 | |||||||||||||
16:16 | |||||||||||||
16:17 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #1273 SCHULTEN MAAIKE (WAKONED) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (WAKOBUL) 16:17 - 16:26 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1508 VLASAK MATEJ (CZE) vs GACZYNSKI SZYMON (POL) 16:17 - 16:28 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:18 | |||||||||||||
16:19 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1520 AYDIN FARUK (TUR) vs OLIVEIRA_BUENO GUILHERME (BRA) 16:19 - 16:30 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:20 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1314 CHICOS SARA_ANNDREEA (ROU) vs MITOVA EVA (BUL) 16:20 - 16:29 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:21 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #1451 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs GURKA MARTIN (SVK) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #1248 NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) vs PETROV NIKOLAY (BUL) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:22 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1294 DAMRATH BORYS (PZKB) vs ERSING ANDRAS (WAKOHUN) 16:22 - 16:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:23 | |||||||||||||
16:24 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1527 PANOPOULOU DIMITRA (GRE) vs BARBOSA_BELANSON MARIA_HELOISA (BRA) 16:24 - 16:35 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg #1592 SEIDAKHMETOV MIRKAMAL (KAZ) vs ARZHANOV MARIO (BUL) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg #1645 AL_MASHHADANI HUSHAM_AMER_YASSEN (IRQ) vs NIKOLIC SLAVISA (BIH) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg #1671 CHIAPPETTA-SACCHETTI ALEXIS (WAKOCAN) vs GRECZNER OLIWIA (PZKB) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
16:25 | |||||||||||||
16:26 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #1274 SAHIN BILGE (WAKO-GER) vs CONLON-OATES LUCY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 16:26 - 16:35 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:27 | |||||||||||||
16:28 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #1446 VLACHOU ANASTASIA (WAKOGRE) vs JEENITA_DEVI PUYAM (WAKO INDIA) 16:28 - 16:37 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:29 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1315 BLEEKER EDEN (RSA) vs EICHENBERGER BAILY (SUI) 16:29 - 16:38 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:30 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #1452 FREDA SANDRO (SUI) vs FARHAN EBRAHEIM (KUW) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #1545 PATRONIC LEONARDO (ROU) vs SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) 16:30 - 16:41 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #1249 POGRAJC KLEMEN (SLO) vs KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS (GRE) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:31 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1295 WELMAN KAYNE (WAKOAUS) vs CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 16:31 - 16:40 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:32 | |||||||||||||
16:33 | |||||||||||||
16:34 | |||||||||||||
16:35 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #1275 PULJAK ROKA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs TEODORANI CHIARA (WAKOITA) 16:35 - 16:44 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1529 ASSAD CHLOE (RSA) vs TSANTILI STILIANI (GRE) 16:35 - 16:46 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:36 |
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg #1595 BRADY OISIN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs TURSYN RAKYM (WAKOKAZ) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg #1646 NURDAULET YELUBAY (KAZ) vs OGNYANOV EMANUEL (BUL) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg #1672 NIKOLIC ANASTASIJA (WAKOSRB) vs TANACOVA LEA (WAKOSVK) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:37 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #1447 ACOSTA_HERREROS AURORA (WAKOESP) vs GALLI MANUELA (WAKOITA) 16:37 - 16:46 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:38 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1316 ATAMANCHUK ANNA (UKR) vs MOROU ADAMANTIA (GRE) 16:38 - 16:47 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:39 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #1453 FIRTH CRISTIANO (GBR) vs PILKA SZYMON (POL) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #1250 MACRI MICHAEL (CAN) vs POLATAJKO HARVEY (GBR) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:40 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1296 PETRALIA DIEGO (WAKOITA) vs GOLDING LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 16:40 - 16:49 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:41 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #1546 CARDUCCI AMEDEO (ITA) vs GARTNER ERIK (SLO) 16:41 - 16:52 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:42 | |||||||||||||
16:43 | |||||||||||||
16:44 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #1276 RAMAKIC AJNA (WAKOBIH) vs JONES ZARA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 16:44 - 16:53 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:45 | |||||||||||||
16:46 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1530 TOTH ANNA (HUN) vs PLICHTA DOMINIKA (POL) 16:46 - 16:57 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg #1448 SHEHAJ SONJA (GRE) vs HEGEDUS RAMONA (HUN) 16:46 - 16:55 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:47 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1317 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs HENIUTA VALERIIA (UKR) 16:47 - 16:56 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:48 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #1454 HALMAGYI LEVENTE (HUN) vs NIKOLOV HRISTO (BUL) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg #1266 RALLIS DIMITRIS (GRE) vs BOGUSZ JAKUB (POL) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg #1596 LIVITCHI ION (WAKOMDA) vs MOLISZ ZOLTAN (WAKOHUN) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg #1647 KAFALI MELISA (TUR) vs AMALIA TUGUI (ROU) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg #1673 CETINKAYA BEYZA (TUR) vs KASAP NIKOLINA (SRB) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
16:49 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1297 SUSZTAY ERIK (WAKOSVK) vs BOURAS KOSTANTINOS (WAKOGRE) 16:49 - 16:58 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:50 | |||||||||||||
16:51 | |||||||||||||
16:52 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #1547 PADAK EKIN (TUR) vs SAKER AHMAD (ISR) 16:52 - 17:03 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:53 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #1277 DOYLE ELLIE (WAKO GB) vs ABDUL-QADIR TAHIRAH (WAKOUSA) 16:53 - 17:02 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:54 | |||||||||||||
16:55 |
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg #1449 SACHER WIKTORIA (POL) vs KALAITZI HELENI (GRE) 16:55 - 17:04 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:56 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1318 DEL_VALLE_GOMEZ ESTHEFANNY_MICHELLE (MEX) vs LORIN NOEMI (ITA) 16:56 - 17:05 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:57 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #1455 SINGH_DIGWA GURDIT_DENIS (GBR) vs PRZYBYLSKI STANISLAW (POL) 16:57 - 17:06 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1531 NARVAEZ_VILLAMAR PAOLA (ECU) vs BARTOLIN LEONA (CRO) 16:57 - 17:08 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #1251 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs POTTER THOMAS (IRL) 16:57 - 17:06 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:58 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1298 KRUK KAROL (PZKB) vs DENES DANIEL (WAKOHUN) 16:58 - 17:07 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:59 | |||||||||||||
17:00 |
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg #1597 VOLLMANN MAIK (GER) vs SKALIC JASKO (BIH) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg #1648 MUXTOROVA SARVINOZ (UZB) vs DIMITROVA YOLINA (BUL) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg #1674 SLAV VLADISLAV (MDA) vs LYOUDI BACHIR (BEL) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:01 | |||||||||||||
17:02 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #1278 KIRAY SILA (WAKO-GER) vs CHOUNTRA_VOULGARELI MYRTO_KONSTANTINA (WAKOGRE) 17:02 - 17:11 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:03 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #1548 AVILES ANDREW (USA) vs KELLY NATHAN (IRL) 17:03 - 17:14 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:04 |
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg #1450 CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) vs NEMES KATALIN (HUN) 17:04 - 17:13 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:05 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1319 GEERINCK JESSICA (BEL) vs ZAWALSKA WERONIKA (POL) 17:05 - 17:14 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:06 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #1456 SHAMIM MD_SHARIQUE (IND) vs CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) 17:06 - 17:15 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #1252 BARBATO LUIGI (ITA) vs AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (GBR) 17:06 - 17:15 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:07 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1299 BLATSIOU MARIA_ADRIANA (GRE) vs PARVANOVA KATRIN (BUL) 17:07 - 17:16 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:08 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1532 ZACHAROVA EMA (SVK) vs DECHANT DELAYNE (GER) 17:08 - 17:19 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:09 | |||||||||||||
17:10 | |||||||||||||
17:11 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #1279 MALAKASIOTOU ZOI (GRE) vs JIMENEZ ALEXI (USA) 17:11 - 17:20 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:12 |
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg #1598 ANUAR BAKYTZHANULY (KAZ) vs RAJAPOV AKBARJON (UZB) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg #1649 OZER EMIN (TUR) vs PETKOV MARIYAN (BUL) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg #1675 HANDELMAN ITAY (ISR) vs AGUILAR VICTOR (USA) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:13 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1509 FUTLEV PETIO (WAKOBUL) vs RICCI FRANCESCO (WAKOITA) 17:13 - 17:24 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:14 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1320 KATSIMANI EVAGGELIA (GRE) vs TORO ESZTER_PETRA (HUN) 17:14 - 17:23 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #1549 GEORGIEV MIHAIL (BUL) vs SHARKEY ETHAN (IRL) 17:14 - 17:25 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:15 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #1457 STRELEVICS TIMURS (LAT) vs HORVATH SZABOLCS (HUN) 17:15 - 17:24 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #1253 KIRAY EMRE (GER) vs MCLEARY JADEN (GBR) 17:15 - 17:24 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:16 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1300 SOBERANIS VALERIA (GUA) vs MOLINAR EMILY (USA) 17:16 - 17:25 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:17 | |||||||||||||
17:18 | |||||||||||||
17:19 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1533 DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) vs GENTCHEVA GERGANA (BUL) 17:19 - 17:30 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:20 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #1280 DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) vs HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) 17:20 - 17:29 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:21 | |||||||||||||
17:22 | |||||||||||||
17:23 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1321 JAN ANA (SLO) vs WADE AMY (IRL) 17:23 - 17:32 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:24 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #1458 MOVSESYAN ARTUR (ARM) vs WISNIEWSKI KONRAD (POL) 17:24 - 17:33 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1510 BALABAN NEMANJA (WAKOBIH) vs BERGER PATRIK (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 17:24 - 17:35 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #1254 MONTANEZ VICTOR (USA) vs BATRIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 17:24 - 17:33 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg #1599 YILDIZ EBUBEKIR (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs FEDAK ARTUR (WAKOUKR) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg #1650 BRUNETTI LUCIANO_MARIA (ITA) vs YERASSYL DOSSAN (KAZ) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg #1676 JANKOVSKIS MARATS (LAT) vs ANTIC OGNJEN (SRB) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
17:25 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1301 MAHESH ANUPRIYA (IND) vs KOROSEC NINA (SLO) 17:25 - 17:34 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #1550 DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) vs ALOUANI AHMED (ITA) 17:25 - 17:36 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:26 | |||||||||||||
17:27 | |||||||||||||
17:28 | |||||||||||||
17:29 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #1281 STRIETZEL JULE (GER) vs TSELIOU AIKATERINI-_EIRINI (GRE) 17:29 - 17:38 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:30 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1534 ARSLAN YAGMUR (TUR) vs ESHAGI DANIELLA (SWE) 17:30 - 17:41 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:31 | |||||||||||||
17:32 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1322 MENDIA_SOTO NICOLE (MEX) vs TSAKANIKA RAFAILIA-AIKATERINI (GRE) 17:32 - 17:41 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:33 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #1459 TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) vs ATHANASOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS (GRE) 17:33 - 17:42 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #1255 SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) vs VERONESE MATTEO (ITA) 17:33 - 17:42 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:34 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1302 BATTISTINI CRISTINA (ITA) vs ZAJA EMA_ANDELA (CRO) 17:34 - 17:43 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:35 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1511 ALLISON SHANE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs ZARARSIZ MUSTAFA_KAAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 17:35 - 17:46 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:36 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #1551 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs KRPES JAN (CZE) 17:36 - 17:47 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg #1600 HAMEED ISMAEL_ABDULKHALEQ_HAMEED (WAKOIRQ) vs PAPIERZ BARTOSZ (PZKB) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg #1651 KARADAGLI FERIT (TUR) vs BONTEMPI DENNIS (ITA) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg #1677 EYVAZLI YOSEF (ISR) vs IBROKHIMJONOV BILOL (UZB) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
17:37 | |||||||||||||
17:38 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #1282 SARTORATO MARTINA (ITA) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 17:38 - 17:47 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:39 | |||||||||||||
17:40 | |||||||||||||
17:41 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1323 SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ (ISR) vs SMIALKOWSKA JULIA (POL) 17:41 - 17:50 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1535 PRAJDA SZONJA (HUN) vs RAZNJEVIC ANAI (CRO) 17:41 - 17:52 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:42 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #1460 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs IVANOV ZLATOSLAV (BUL) 17:42 - 17:51 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #1256 ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs COOK OLIVER (GBR) 17:42 - 17:51 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:43 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1303 HADZHIEVA TINA (BUL) vs KANASI DIMITRA (GRE) 17:43 - 17:52 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:44 | |||||||||||||
17:45 | |||||||||||||
17:46 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1513 JANEK ADAM (WAKOCZE) vs LOMAGA DMYTRO (WAKOUKR) 17:46 - 17:57 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:47 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #1271 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (WAKOBUL) vs MARTIN CHLOE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 17:47 - 17:56 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #1552 GARZON_NARANJO JORGE (ECU) vs SIMONE FABRIZIO (ITA) 17:47 - 17:58 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:48 |
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg #1601 OZTURK CEMAL (WAKO-GER) vs GLEGOLA PIOTR (PZKB) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg #1652 ROGULJIC RENATO (CRO) vs JURZYK DANIEL (POL) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg #1678 KAZMIRCHUK VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs NOSIROV KHABIBULLOKH (UZB) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:49 | |||||||||||||
17:50 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1324 SGRO CAMILLA (ITA) vs VAN_EMMENES CLADINE (RSA) 17:50 - 17:59 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:51 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #1461 RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) vs SIMCENCO NIKITA (GBR) 17:51 - 18:00 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #1257 REPINA TILEN (SLO) vs SEMEMA SAMUEL (ITA) 17:51 - 18:00 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:52 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1304 KOVACS SARA_KATA (HUN) vs PASZTIRAKOVA SAMIRA (SVK) 17:52 - 18:01 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1536 FILIPPOUSI SOFIA (GRE) vs CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) 17:52 - 18:03 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
17:53 | |||||||||||||
17:54 | |||||||||||||
17:55 | |||||||||||||
17:56 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #1283 GRISTINA SILVIA (ITA) vs KARAPANOU EIRINI_MARIA (GRE) 17:56 - 18:05 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:57 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1514 GRABOS JULIAN (PZKB) vs JANGIR ANSHU (WAKO INDIA) 17:57 - 18:08 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:58 |
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg #1553 IVAS DINO (CRO) vs AGDEVE SAMED (TUR) 17:58 - 18:09 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
17:59 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1325 EL_HAYEK SOMAYA (ITA) vs HAWKES ELLA (GBR) 17:59 - 18:08 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:00 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #1462 USHAGELOV DENISLAV (BUL) vs KUSTANCZI DARIUS_LEOPARD (HUN) 18:00 - 18:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #1258 MAGER FYNN (GER) vs TRLE ANES (AUT) 18:00 - 18:09 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg #1602 DURGUT HASAN_EFE (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs ADIL MURATOV (WAKOKAZ) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg #1653 KURBANALIEV AZAMAT (KAZ) vs GUNEY EMRE (TUR) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg #1679 IONUT PAVEL (ROU) vs ZINCHENKO ARTUR (UKR) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
18:01 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1305 ZHMURINA KIRA (UKR) vs GARCIA_GALVEZ NURIA (ESP) 18:01 - 18:10 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:02 | |||||||||||||
18:03 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1537 LATOCZKA SOFIA (WAKOSVK) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA (WAKOESP) 18:03 - 18:14 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:04 | |||||||||||||
18:05 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #1284 MUSIALEK JULIA (POL) vs HAIDER KATRIN_VIOLETT (HUN) 18:05 - 18:14 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:06 | |||||||||||||
18:07 | |||||||||||||
18:08 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1326 SZABO MERCEDESZ (HUN) vs BEUKES RACHAEL (RSA) 18:08 - 18:17 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1515 FLORIAN ANDREI (FRAMC) vs ASAD KARAM (WAKOISR) 18:08 - 18:19 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:09 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #1463 TOTH DENES (HUN) vs SCANLON LEO (IRL) 18:09 - 18:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg #1554 BOLETO_ANACLETO MAYLON (BRA) vs CRIVARO FRANCESCO (ITA) 18:09 - 18:20 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg #1259 GRGIC TEO (BIH) vs KLIMANTIRIS THEODOROS (GRE) 18:09 - 18:18 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
18:10 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1306 ASENOVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) 18:10 - 18:19 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:11 | |||||||||||||
18:12 |
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg #1603 NURSAT GALYMBEKULY (KAZ) vs DANACIOGLU KADIR (TUR) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg #1654 HUSEYNOV ELTON (AZE) vs ANTOHA MIHAIL (MDA) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg #1680 VELAY ANTHONY (FRA) vs AKGUL YAKUP (TUR) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
18:13 | |||||||||||||
18:14 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #1285 BASSON NICOLA (IRL) vs GREGORY EMILY (GBR) 18:14 - 18:23 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1538 SEZER ELIF (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs LUCIDI NOEMI (WAKOITA) 18:14 - 18:25 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:15 | |||||||||||||
18:16 | |||||||||||||
18:17 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1327 CEVALLOS_SUAREZ NAIARA (ECU) vs KAMER_NOUSIA IOANNA_GKAIA (GRE) 18:17 - 18:26 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:18 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #1464 SIMONDI SAMUELE (ITA) vs ASGHAR HAMZA (GBR) 18:18 - 18:27 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg #1260 EASTGATE JONATHAN_TYLER (GBR) vs KRYSIAK KACPER (POL) 18:18 - 18:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:19 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1307 NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI (GRE) vs DOYLE TEIA (GBR) 18:19 - 18:28 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1516 HOTIC EMRAH (WAKOBIH) vs REGINA GABRIELE (WAKOITA) 18:19 - 18:30 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:20 |
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg #1555 UZEIR NELSON (MKD) vs TOROK VINCE (HUN) 18:20 - 18:31 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:21 | |||||||||||||
18:22 | |||||||||||||
18:23 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #1286 BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) vs FOURLA EVGENIA (GRE) 18:23 - 18:32 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:24 |
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg #1604 MIGACZ ADRIAN (POL) vs SAMALBEKOV YERASYL (KAZ) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg #1655 AUBERT LOUNA (WAKOFRA) vs LATIBJONOVA DILDORA (WAKOUZB) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg #1681 SLAIEH GEORGE (ISR) vs KAMINSKI KONRAD (POL) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
18:25 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1539 ZEMANOVA ELISKA (WAKOCZE) vs MCCAUGHEY ELLEN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 18:25 - 18:36 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:26 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1328 HOOVER_REOYO LAUREN (CAN) vs SIRANOVIC MASA (CRO) 18:26 - 18:35 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:27 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #1465 SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) vs BOZZELLI FRANCESCO (ITA) 18:27 - 18:36 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg #1261 OLIVIER AUDAN (RSA) vs MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) 18:27 - 18:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:28 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1308 SANITA ASIA (ITA) vs NAGY MIRA (HUN) 18:28 - 18:37 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:29 | |||||||||||||
18:30 |
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg #1560 FILIPPOU ERMIS (GRE) vs WACHOWIAK IGOR (POL) 18:30 - 18:41 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:31 |
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg #1556 SARI ALI (TUR) vs GIOVANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 18:31 - 18:42 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:32 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #1287 CAPASSO ASIA (ITA) vs QUILL ROISIN (IRL) 18:32 - 18:41 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:33 | |||||||||||||
18:34 | |||||||||||||
18:35 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1329 DEDE KONSTANTINA (GRE) vs LUCIDI NICOLE (ITA) 18:35 - 18:44 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:36 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #1466 KRUPIC MEHMED (BIH) vs OLIVIER ANANDO (RSA) 18:36 - 18:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1540 MARTINS LARA (WAKOPOR) vs KARATHOMA IOULIA (WAKOGRE) 18:36 - 18:47 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg #1262 SOLYMOSI BENCE (HUN) vs KANTIOTIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 18:36 - 18:45 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg #1605 . MADHU (WAKO INDIA) vs YESILFIDAN BERFIN (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg #1656 SANCHEZ_ALVARADO AISHA_LISHETH (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs GACIC MILICA (WAKOSRB) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
18:37 | |||||||||||||
18:38 | |||||||||||||
18:39 | |||||||||||||
18:40 | |||||||||||||
18:41 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #1288 PIENAAR DEANNE_ELIZABETH (RSA) vs GAZILJ LORENA (CRO) 18:41 - 18:50 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg #1561 MULALIC DINO (SLO) vs HASIC SEFIK (BIH) 18:41 - 18:52 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:42 |
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg #1557 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) vs HOVSEPYAN ARTUR (ARM) 18:42 - 18:53 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:43 | |||||||||||||
18:44 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1330 FOGARTY_LITHGOW SAOIRSE (IRL) vs NUVAL MAKAYLA (USA) 18:44 - 18:53 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:45 |
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg #1263 MANNI SIMONE (ITA) vs KONSTANTAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) 18:45 - 18:54 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:46 | |||||||||||||
18:47 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1528 PEDRALI SARA (ITA) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) 18:47 - 18:58 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:48 |
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg #1606 SZYSZKO JUSTYNA (PZKB) vs OZCAN NESE (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:49 | |||||||||||||
18:50 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #1289 ZIOBER WIKTORIA (POL) vs GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) 18:50 - 18:59 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:51 | |||||||||||||
18:52 |
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg #1562 HUTCHISON RYAN (AUS) vs BEGA ILIR (GRE) 18:52 - 19:03 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:53 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1331 DOMINGUEZ_GONZALEZ ANALIA (ESP) vs GREATRIX EMILY (GBR) 18:53 - 19:02 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg #1558 LOZANO_SOTO CARLOS (ESP) vs BOGUSZ JAKUB (POL) 18:53 - 19:04 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
18:54 |
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg #1264 PLACHTA JAKUB (POL) vs RAMACCI EMANUELE (ITA) 18:54 - 19:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
18:55 | |||||||||||||
18:56 | |||||||||||||
18:57 | |||||||||||||
18:58 | |||||||||||||
18:59 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #1290 BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) vs NUKIC EMMA (AUT) 18:59 - 19:08 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:00 | |||||||||||||
19:01 | |||||||||||||
19:02 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1332 ZAPOLSKA ZOFIA (POL) vs LIEBENBERG LEONEZE (RSA) 19:02 - 19:11 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:03 |
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg #1265 BONDAR DAVID (HUN) vs RALLIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 19:03 - 19:12 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
19:04 | |||||||||||||
19:05 | |||||||||||||
19:06 | |||||||||||||
19:07 | |||||||||||||
19:08 | |||||||||||||
19:09 | |||||||||||||
19:10 | |||||||||||||
19:11 |
WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior World Championships - All disciplines - - 2022-10-062022-10-03 / 2022-10-04 / 2022-10-05 / 2022-10-06 / 2022-10-07 / 2022-10-08 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2022-10-08 09:29:29 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Forms | Running Order Forms | |
08:30 | New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||||
08:31 | |||||||||||||
08:32 | |||||||||||||
08:33 | |||||||||||||
08:34 | |||||||||||||
08:35 | |||||||||||||
08:36 | |||||||||||||
08:37 | |||||||||||||
08:38 | |||||||||||||
08:39 | |||||||||||||
08:40 | |||||||||||||
08:41 | |||||||||||||
08:42 | |||||||||||||
08:43 | |||||||||||||
08:44 | |||||||||||||
08:45 | |||||||||||||
08:46 | |||||||||||||
08:47 | |||||||||||||
08:48 | |||||||||||||
08:49 | |||||||||||||
08:50 | |||||||||||||
08:51 | |||||||||||||
08:52 | |||||||||||||
08:53 | |||||||||||||
08:54 | |||||||||||||
08:55 | |||||||||||||
08:56 | |||||||||||||
08:57 | |||||||||||||
08:58 | |||||||||||||
08:59 | |||||||||||||
09:00 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2085 BARATI ZOJA (HUN) 09:00 - 09:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS 09:00 - 09:35 (00:35) 11 |
|||||||||||
09:01 | |||||||||||||
09:02 | |||||||||||||
09:03 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2086 QUINN MAYA (IRL) 09:03 - 09:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:04 | |||||||||||||
09:05 | |||||||||||||
09:06 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2087 MOLINAR EMILY (USA) 09:06 - 09:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:07 | |||||||||||||
09:08 | |||||||||||||
09:09 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2088 MACK BRIDGET (CAN) 09:09 - 09:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:10 | |||||||||||||
09:11 | |||||||||||||
09:12 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2089 LUKAS CHIANA (GBR) 09:12 - 09:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:13 | |||||||||||||
09:14 | |||||||||||||
09:15 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2090 SHULZHENOK YULIIA (UKR) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:16 | |||||||||||||
09:17 | |||||||||||||
09:18 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2091 SOBERANIS VALERIA (GUA) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:19 | |||||||||||||
09:20 | |||||||||||||
09:21 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2092 HARVEY NEVE (GBR) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:22 | |||||||||||||
09:23 | |||||||||||||
09:24 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2093 KIERNAN LEAH (IRL) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:25 | |||||||||||||
09:26 | |||||||||||||
09:27 |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2094 NORDIO SARA (ITA) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:28 | |||||||||||||
09:29 | |||||||||||||
09:30 | New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
04 MF 222 OC F HS #2095 CZIRJAK TAMARA (HUN) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
|
09:31 | |||||||||||||
09:32 | |||||||||||||
09:33 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2096 DORNER ANGELIKA_REKA (HUN) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:34 | |||||||||||||
09:35 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW 09:35 - 10:00 (00:25) 8 |
||||||||||||
09:36 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2097 HARVEY NEVE (GBR) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:37 | |||||||||||||
09:38 | |||||||||||||
09:39 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2098 KIERNAN LEAH (IRL) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:40 | |||||||||||||
09:41 | |||||||||||||
09:42 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2099 MACK BRIDGET (CAN) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:43 | |||||||||||||
09:44 | |||||||||||||
09:45 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2100 TAR KRISZTA (HUN) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:46 | |||||||||||||
09:47 | |||||||||||||
09:48 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2101 LUKAS CHIANA (GBR) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:49 | |||||||||||||
09:50 | |||||||||||||
09:51 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2102 QUINN MAYA (IRL) 09:51 - 09:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:52 | |||||||||||||
09:53 | |||||||||||||
09:54 |
04 MF 223 OC F HSW #2103 SHULZHENOK YULIIA (UKR) 09:54 - 09:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:55 | |||||||||||||
09:56 | |||||||||||||
09:57 | |||||||||||||
09:58 | |||||||||||||
09:59 | |||||||||||||
10:00 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #1806 TORRES ISAAC (USA) vs KELLY NATHAN (IRL) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1499 HAWKES ELLA (GBR) vs SZABO MERCEDESZ (HUN) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg #1950 MARINOV BORIS (BUL) vs JAMBOR JANOS (HUN) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #1717 TOMI FILLIP (GBR) vs RUIZ_ALOR VICTOR_HUGO (MEX) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg #1877 CASTALANO LEILA (POL) vs MOLNAR HANNA_AGNES (HUN) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #1902 RADULOVIC LAZAR (WAKOBIH) vs LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg #1960 SAHA SAGNIK (IND) vs MORRISON LAUREY_JAY (GBR) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #1752 NASEV DIMITAR (WAKOBUL) vs SCANLON LEO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg #1980 KAYSI YAKUB_ALPEREN (TUR) vs SCANLON PJ (IRL) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg #2044 MILADINOV MARTIN (BUL) vs SIRBU STANISLAV (MDA) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg #2048 GORDON AHAVAT (WAKOISR) vs SOLDATKIN GERORG (WAKO-GER) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
10:01 | |||||||||||||
10:02 | |||||||||||||
10:03 | |||||||||||||
10:04 | |||||||||||||
10:05 | |||||||||||||
10:06 |
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg #1951 MORRISON RUSTY_PARKER (GBR) vs VALKO DOMINIK (HUN) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #1718 SPENCER REUBEN (USA) vs SZANTO MATE (HUN) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:07 | |||||||||||||
10:08 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #1750 RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) vs SIMCENCO NIKITA (GBR) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:09 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #1878 KANASI DIMITRA (WAKOGRE) vs KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (WAKOHUN) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #1903 PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) vs JAFARLI KANAN (WAKO AZE) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg #1961 KARAM MOHAMMAD (KUW) vs ABDURAYIMOV ASADBEK (UZB) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
10:10 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1500 KAMER_NOUSIA IOANNA_GKAIA (GRE) vs SIRANOVIC MASA (CRO) 10:10 - 10:20 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:11 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #1807 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs DANIS ADAM (CZE) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:12 |
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg #1952 CAMARENA_RODRIGUEZ RAYMUNDO_ELIAS (USA) vs GUGULKA MARCEL (POL) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #1719 CSONKA ZSOMBOR_AUREL (HUN) vs PANCHAL RAVI (GBR) 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg #1981 CINCILEI EDUARDO (MDA) vs ALQANNAS OSAMA (JOR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg #2045 BABAZADE RAFIG (AZE) vs BOTIROV ABDULAZIZ (UZB) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg #2049 STOIAN DANIEL (WAKOMDA) vs SHINDOV TEODOR (WAKOBUL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:13 | |||||||||||||
10:14 | |||||||||||||
10:15 | |||||||||||||
10:16 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #1751 SOWERSBY JACK (WAKO GB) vs KRUMINIS TAJUS (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:17 | |||||||||||||
10:18 |
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg #1953 TZVETKOV VLADIMIR (BUL) vs KELECIC LEON (CRO) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #1879 BATTISTINI CRISTINA (WAKOITA) vs PARVANOVA KATRIN (WAKOBUL) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #1904 DRANDALUSH DIMA (PZKB) vs BUABBAS ZAID (WAKOKUW) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #1962 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs FREDA SANDRO (SUI) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
10:19 | |||||||||||||
10:20 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1867 DEDE KONSTANTINA (GRE) vs FOGARTY_LITHGOW SAOIRSE (IRL) 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #1720 ZAIDEN LEON (IRL) vs GARCIA_CONTRERAS ANDRE (GUA) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:21 | |||||||||||||
10:22 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #1808 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs NABERNIK BIAN (SLO) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:23 | |||||||||||||
10:24 |
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg #1954 ANDREEV TSVETAN (BUL) vs PETKOV BORIS_M (BUL) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #1747 DIMITROV MARTIN (BUL) vs TAMAS CHRISTIAN (SVK) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #1982 ALDIYAR YERMEKOV (KAZ) vs AL_AKHRAS ABDALLAH (JOR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg #2046 LIUBIN MAXIM (MDA) vs GERAGHTY BLAIR (AUS) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg #2050 MACHACEK SEBASTIEN (CZE) vs BERZINS EDVARDS (LAT) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:25 | |||||||||||||
10:26 | |||||||||||||
10:27 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #1880 GAL EVA (CRO) vs NAGY MIRA (HUN) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #1905 CURY_FRANCO YURI (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) vs BOZZA GABRIEL (WAKOITA) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #1963 FIRTH CRISTIANO (GBR) vs NIKOLOV HRISTO (BUL) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
10:28 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #1721 LUKANOV STEFAN (BUL) vs SZIKORA BENCE (HUN) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:29 | |||||||||||||
10:30 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #1868 DOMINGUEZ_GONZALEZ ANALIA (ESP) vs ZAPOLSKA ZOFIA (POL) 10:30 - 10:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg #1955 STIR ISTVAN (HUN) vs VAN_DEN_HEEVER TRISTAN_SLATER_ANDRE (RSA) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:31 | |||||||||||||
10:32 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #1748 VUCHEV NIKOLAY (BUL) vs CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:33 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #1809 DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) vs HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:34 | |||||||||||||
10:35 | |||||||||||||
10:36 |
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg #1956 MILUSHEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs HEFFERNAN ZAYA (IRL) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #1722 FARRELL GABRIEL (GBR) vs COMERFORD EDWARD (IRL) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #1881 HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) vs NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI (GRE) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #1906 PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) vs ALMSTEDT NOEL (GER) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #1965 HORVATH SZABOLCS (HUN) vs WISNIEWSKI KONRAD (POL) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #1983 SAGDULLAEV TEMURBEK (UZB) vs KYRIIENKO ANDRII (UKR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg #2047 KHYKHLO BOHDAN (UKR) vs DIMITROV DIYAN (BUL) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg #2051 RIKOV ZHULIEN (BUL) vs VILLALBA_LUQUE GUILLERMO_ARIEL (PAR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||
10:37 | |||||||||||||
10:38 | |||||||||||||
10:39 | |||||||||||||
10:40 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #1823 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs KLEIN SAMANTA (POL) 10:40 - 10:51 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #1749 ABDUL-QADIR IBRAHIM (USA) vs CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:41 | |||||||||||||
10:42 |
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg #1957 MATIC EVA (CRO) vs WEGRZYN ZUZANNA (POL) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:43 | |||||||||||||
10:44 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #1810 HOLDEN LIAM (WAKO GB) vs VLASAK MATEJ (WAKOCZE) 10:44 - 10:55 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #1723 PUSKA DANIEL (HUN) vs STANKOV GEORGI (BUL) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:45 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #1882 KOROLOVYCH MARIIA (UKR) vs GYEVI-TOTH SAROLTA (HUN) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #1907 SOTONA PATRIK (CZE) vs BOZOVIC MIRKO (MNE) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #1967 SIMCENCO NIKITA (GBR) vs USHAGELOV DENISLAV (BUL) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
10:46 | |||||||||||||
10:47 | |||||||||||||
10:48 |
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg #2084 FAZEKAS KINGA_LAURA (HUN) vs PRITCHARD INDI (GBR) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #1753 ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) vs ZUMELLO DANIELE (ITA) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg #1984 TARASOVS SERGEJS (LAT) vs OCONNOR CALLUM (IRL) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 341 YJ F -44 kg #2012 ENYINGI SARA_ANNA (HUN) vs YANEVA MARIA (BUL) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg #2052 LACHI VLADIMIR (MDA) vs HEBIBOVIC NUH (BIH) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:49 | |||||||||||||
10:50 | |||||||||||||
10:51 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #1824 BIRKHEAD ERYN (IRL) vs TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) 10:51 - 11:02 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:52 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #1724 GRIGOROV PETAR (BUL) vs POLLARD HARVEY (GBR) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:53 | |||||||||||||
10:54 |
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg #1958 DEBRECZENI LILLA (HUN) vs IVANOVA LACHEZARA (BUL) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #1883 VENNERI ANTONELLA (ITA) vs JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #1908 DUKIC VIKTOR (WAKOMNE) vs CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #1969 SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) vs KRUPIC MEHMED (BIH) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
10:55 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #1811 ROSSI FEDERICO_MARIO (WAKOITA) vs DARIOZZI THIAGO (WAKOARG) 10:55 - 11:06 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:56 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #1754 MARETIC IVAN (CRO) vs MARKS LOUIS (GBR) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:57 | |||||||||||||
10:58 | |||||||||||||
10:59 | |||||||||||||
11:00 |
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg #1959 BATKE ERZSEBET (HUN) vs GOLDING ISABEL (IRL) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #1725 LAMEY ROMAN (GBR) vs STOIANOV DANISLAV (BUL) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg #1985 BOCHENSKI JAN (POL) vs SONMEZ SEFA (TUR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg #2013 NIIAZOVA NAZIK (KGZ) vs SNOW ANNA (CAN) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg #2053 SOLTVADKERTI DANIEL (HUN) vs MUCIBABIC MATEJ (SRB) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:01 | |||||||||||||
11:02 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #1825 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs PEDRALI SARA (ITA) 11:02 - 11:13 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:03 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #1884 SGRO CAMILLA (WAKOITA) vs CZARNOWSKA EMILIA (PZKB) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #1909 GALVAO_MODESTO_PICHEK_VILARDO MURILO (WAKO-RSPORTZ4051) vs URBANSKI OSKAR (PZKB) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #1970 PATRONIC LEONARDO (ROU) vs GARTNER ERIK (SLO) 11:03 - 11:14 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
11:04 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #1755 MOORE KYLE (IRL) vs CASALI MARCO (GBR) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:05 | |||||||||||||
11:06 |
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg #1820 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) vs GEGA GERALD (GRE) 11:06 - 11:17 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #1798 TEODORANI CHIARA (WAKOITA) vs JONES ZARA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 11:06 - 11:15 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:07 | |||||||||||||
11:08 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #1726 DUMOUCHEL ALEX (CAN) vs ZODOMA ZETENY (HUN) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:09 | |||||||||||||
11:10 | |||||||||||||
11:11 | |||||||||||||
11:12 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #1885 SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ (WAKOISR) vs STOLOWSKA POLA (PZKB) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1910 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs MANTES DIMITRIOS (GRE) 11:12 - 11:23 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #1756 LOCK ADIE (GBR) vs BURMUDZIJA VANJA (CRO) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg #1986 TKACHUK DAVID (UKR) vs TURCIC TOMISLAV (CRO) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg #2014 SZCZEPANIK ZUZANNA (POL) vs SANLI ELIF_CEREN (TUR) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg #2054 TOPOR ZUZANNA (POL) vs SIPOS REGINA (HUN) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #1886 EL_HAYEK SOMAYA (ITA) vs HOOVER_REOYO LAUREN (CAN) 11:12 - 11:23 (00:11) 2 |
||||||
11:13 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #1826 ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) vs KOVACS LAURA_FANNI (HUN) 11:13 - 11:24 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:14 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #1971 PADAK EKIN (TUR) vs KELLY NATHAN (IRL) 11:14 - 11:25 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:15 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #1799 DOYLE ELLIE (WAKO GB) vs CHOUNTRA_VOULGARELI MYRTO_KONSTANTINA (WAKOGRE) 11:15 - 11:24 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:16 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #1727 KOZMA KORNEL (HUN) vs WOJDA JAN (POL) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:17 |
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg #1817 KISS PATRIK (HUN) vs MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) 11:17 - 11:28 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:18 | |||||||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||||||
11:20 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #1757 HARRISON RORY (GBR) vs POLIANSKYI MYKYTA (UKR) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:21 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #1888 DORFMAN KIRA (WAKOISR) vs NOWAKOWSKA KINGA (PZKB) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:22 | |||||||||||||
11:23 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1911 FADILA AMRU (ISR) vs DELIGEZER YUNUS_EMRE (TUR) 11:23 - 11:34 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #1887 FOGARTY_LITHGOW SAOIRSE (IRL) vs CELSI AURORA (ITA) 11:23 - 11:34 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:24 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #1827 NILSEN LISA (NOR) vs CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) 11:24 - 11:35 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #1800 JIMENEZ ALEXI (USA) vs DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) 11:24 - 11:33 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #1728 SPENCER LUIS (USA) vs HAWRYSZ JAN (POL) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg #1987 AIBEK SHAMBOLOV (KAZ) vs BODZEK PATRYK (POL) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg #2015 GUPTA DISHITA (IND) vs KRIVACEVIC NADA (SRB) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg #2055 VIGH KIRA_AMARILLISZ (HUN) vs SHYNKARENKO YELYZAVETA (UKR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
11:25 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #1972 GEORGIEV MIHAIL (BUL) vs DAVERIO ADRIAN_VALENTINO (ARG) 11:25 - 11:36 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:26 | |||||||||||||
11:27 | |||||||||||||
11:28 |
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg #1821 LOZANO_SOTO CARLOS (ESP) vs BOGUSZ JAKUB (POL) 11:28 - 11:39 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #1758 MENG LEO (GER) vs KOROVESIS IRAKLIS (GRE) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||||||
11:30 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #1889 VLACHOU ANASTASIA (WAKOGRE) vs ACOSTA_HERREROS AURORA (WAKOESP) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:31 | |||||||||||||
11:32 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #1729 DESPOTOV BORIS (WAKOBUL) vs BABA PETER (WAKOHUN) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:33 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #1801 TSELIOU AIKATERINI-_EIRINI (GRE) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 11:33 - 11:42 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:34 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1912 FONT_APARICIO CRISTIAN (GUA) vs BEN_ZAHRA_BENDRIS OTMAN (ESP) 11:34 - 11:45 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:35 |
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg #1834 STENKA ZANETA (POL) vs GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) 11:35 - 11:46 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:36 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #1973 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs GARZON_NARANJO JORGE (ECU) 11:36 - 11:47 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #1759 CELIC IVANO (CRO) vs MARX QUENTIN (GER) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg #1988 DRIDI_HAUDEBINE SOHEIL (FRA) vs TODOROV VASIL (BUL) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg #2016 MICHALAKAKOU MARIA_STAVROULA (WAKOGRE) vs STEVANOVIC NIKOLINA (WAKOSRB) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg #2056 AKZHOL KOSSIBAYEV (KAZ) vs GUNGOR ISRAFIL (TUR) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:37 | |||||||||||||
11:38 | |||||||||||||
11:39 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #1812 AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (WAKO GB) vs ALLISON SHANE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 11:39 - 11:50 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg #1890 AUCAMP ALEJANDRA (RSA) vs HEGEDUS RAMONA (HUN) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:40 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #1730 HERNANDEZ BRAYAN (WAKOUSA) vs REDGERS ROWAN (WAKO GB) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:41 | |||||||||||||
11:42 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #1802 GRISTINA SILVIA (ITA) vs HAIDER KATRIN_VIOLETT (HUN) 11:42 - 11:51 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||||||
11:44 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #1760 CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (MEX) vs WILLIAMS SID (GBR) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:45 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #1913 LEMPESIS APOLLON (GRE) vs GACZYNSKI SZYMON (POL) 11:45 - 11:56 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:46 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #1828 DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) vs PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) 11:46 - 11:57 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:47 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #1964 SINGH_DIGWA GURDIT_DENIS (GBR) vs CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) 11:47 - 11:56 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:48 |
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg #1731 SPIROVA KALINA (BUL) vs JANCSO CSENGE (HUN) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg #1891 SACHER WIKTORIA (POL) vs CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg #1989 KARAPINAR ÇETIN (TUR) vs KATALOV SERGEY (KAZ) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg #2017 TEMELKOVA JADRANKA (WAKOMKD) vs MUMINOVIC KANITA (WAKOBIH) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg #2057 ALEXEY TOREKHAN (KAZ) vs SAVIC DJORDJE (SRB) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:49 | |||||||||||||
11:50 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #1813 MONTANEZ VICTOR (WAKOUSA) vs LOMAGA DMYTRO (WAKOUKR) 11:50 - 12:01 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:51 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #1803 BASSON NICOLA (IRL) vs BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) 11:51 - 12:00 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:52 |
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg #1761 TSVETKOVA DARINA (BUL) vs MOLNAR HANNA_AGNES (HUN) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||||||
11:54 | |||||||||||||
11:55 | |||||||||||||
11:56 |
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg #1732 RUIZ_ALOR CHELSEA_NAOMI (MEX) vs TAMASOVA ALEXANDRA (SVK) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1914 FUTLEV PETIO (WAKOBUL) vs BALABAN NEMANJA (WAKOBIH) 11:56 - 12:07 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #1968 SCANLON LEO (IRL) vs ASGHAR HAMZA (GBR) 11:56 - 12:05 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
11:57 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #1831 BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) vs KOLOZSVARI ENIKO (HUN) 11:57 - 12:08 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg #1892 KINVANLUN AMIR (KGZ) vs KARAM MOHAMMAD (KUW) 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:58 | |||||||||||||
11:59 | |||||||||||||
12:00 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #1804 QUILL ROISIN (IRL) vs GAZILJ LORENA (CRO) 12:00 - 12:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg #1762 HRIBAR EVA (SLO) vs SZABO HAJNAL (HUN) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg #1990 SARI KORAY (TUR) vs IVANOV RAFAIL (KAZ) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #2018 SUSANINA ALISIA (BUL) vs CICOARA MONICA (MDA) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #2058 SLAV ARTEM (MDA) vs TEKER MEHMET (TUR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:01 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #1814 GORDON TAI (GBR) vs LINARDAKIS ANDRIANOS_IOANNIS (GRE) 12:01 - 12:12 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:02 | |||||||||||||
12:03 | |||||||||||||
12:04 |
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg #1733 DEBRECZENI FRIDA (WAKOHUN) vs KOWALSKA NATALIA (PZKB) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:05 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #1966 TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) vs CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) 12:05 - 12:14 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:06 |
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg #1893 ABDURAYIMOV ASADBEK (UZB) vs ALIYEV NIZAMI (AZE) 12:06 - 12:15 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:07 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1916 JANEK ADAM (WAKOCZE) vs GRABOS JULIAN (PZKB) 12:07 - 12:18 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:08 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #1832 KELLS-SANDERS ELIZABETH (CAN) vs MARIANO ALLISON (ITA) 12:08 - 12:19 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #1763 KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (HUN) vs AUDY SANDRINE (CAN) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:09 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #1786 SEMEMA SAMUEL (ITA) vs MAGER FYNN (GER) 12:09 - 12:18 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:10 | |||||||||||||
12:11 | |||||||||||||
12:12 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #1815 PAVELEK LUKAS (CZE) vs SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) 12:12 - 12:23 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg #1734 SZEKERES FLORA (WAKOHUN) vs BASIRICO GIADA (WAKOITA) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg #1991 CZARNEK STEFAN (POL) vs SYRYMBEK BELESBEK (KAZ) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #2019 VERES_MATIJEVIC MASA (SRB) vs SEJMENOVIC LEYLA (BIH) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #2059 III_LOPEZ DAVID (USA) vs KUISMIN JIMI (FIN) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:13 | |||||||||||||
12:14 |
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg #1974 CHERUBINO RAFFAELE (ITA) vs AGDEVE SAMED (TUR) 12:14 - 12:25 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:15 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #1894 SODIKOV FUZAYL (WAKOUZB) vs KRYVENKO DANYLO (WAKOUKR) 12:15 - 12:24 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:16 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #1764 MOLINAR EMILY (USA) vs KOROSEC NINA (SLO) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:17 | |||||||||||||
12:18 |
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg #1787 KLIMANTIRIS THEODOROS (GRE) vs EASTGATE JONATHAN_TYLER (GBR) 12:18 - 12:27 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1917 ASAD KARAM (WAKOISR) vs REGINA GABRIELE (WAKOITA) 12:18 - 12:29 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:19 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #1830 GOMAR_SANCHEZ SANDRA (ESP) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 12:19 - 12:30 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:20 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #1735 DESHEVA MAYA (BUL) vs CANALE EMMA (ITA) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:21 | |||||||||||||
12:22 | |||||||||||||
12:23 |
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg #1819 BOLETO_ANACLETO MAYLON (BRA) vs TOROK VINCE (HUN) 12:23 - 12:34 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:24 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #1895 ABD_EL_HAI MOHAMAD (WAKOISR) vs BOZHINOV PLAMEN (WAKOBUL) 12:24 - 12:33 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #1765 MEINECKE EMMA (WAKO-GER) vs SMIGIELSKA NINA (PZKB) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #1992 KUNSHASHEV SAYAT (KAZ) vs KITCHENKO MYKYTA (UKR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg #2020 FUSHANLO SHAMIL (WAKOKAZ) vs TOGUZBAEV TILEK (WAKOKGZ) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #2060 YERNUR KAIYRBEKOV (KAZ) vs CAZACINSCHII ALEXANDRU (MDA) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
12:25 |
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg #1975 CRIVARO FRANCESCO (ITA) vs UZEIR NELSON (MKD) 12:25 - 12:36 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:26 | |||||||||||||
12:27 |
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg #1790 RAMACCI EMANUELE (ITA) vs RALLIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 12:27 - 12:36 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:28 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #1736 SALERNO MARTA_MARIA (ITA) vs MATIC DORA (CRO) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:29 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #1915 ALLISON SHANE (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs BELTRAN_RAMOS IVAN (WAKOESP) 12:29 - 12:40 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:30 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #1829 TSIPA ANASTASIA (GRE) vs DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) 12:30 - 12:41 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:31 | |||||||||||||
12:32 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #1767 DUMLAO LAURYN (USA) vs TURNER MIKA (GBR) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:33 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #1896 ULANOV ARSEN (WAKOKGZ) vs MATAR YAZAN (WAKOISR) 12:33 - 12:42 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:34 |
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg #1816 ANGAYARKANNI_BALU VASEKARAN (IND) vs ROMEO_GUTIERREZ ALICE (ESP) 12:34 - 12:45 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:35 | |||||||||||||
12:36 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #1783 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (GBR) 12:36 - 12:45 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #1737 PETROVA IVANA (BUL) vs EL_HAYEK LAYLA (ITA) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg #1976 SARI ALI (TUR) vs SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) 12:36 - 12:47 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #1993 ZOLADZIEJEWSKI FILIP (POL) vs HUSAR MARK (UKR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg #2021 ALAJBEGOVIC ERVIN (WAKOBIH) vs TASKIN MUHAMMET (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #2061 KARATAYEV TIMUR (KAZ) vs GULUZADA AKIF (AZE) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
12:37 | |||||||||||||
12:38 | |||||||||||||
12:39 | |||||||||||||
12:40 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1918 VASILEV ANGEL (BUL) vs LOMBARDI GIORDANO (ITA) 12:40 - 12:51 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #1768 SCHMIDL ANNA (AUT) vs DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:41 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1855 SREENIVASAN NIVEDHA (IND) vs PASZTIRAKOVA SAMIRA (SVK) 12:41 - 12:50 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:42 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #1897 TAMAS CHRISTIAN (WAKOSVK) vs SAPRIGHIN CHIRILL (WAKOMDA) 12:42 - 12:51 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:43 | |||||||||||||
12:44 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #1738 PARAPUNOVA YOANA (BUL) vs OREILLY CHLOE (GBR) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:45 |
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg #1818 PLACHTA JAKUB (POL) vs IVAS DINO (CRO) 12:45 - 12:56 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #1784 KIRAY EMRE (GER) vs MONTANEZ VICTOR (USA) 12:45 - 12:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:46 | |||||||||||||
12:47 |
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg #1977 BOGUSZ JAKUB (POL) vs GEGA GERALD (GRE) 12:47 - 12:58 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:48 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #1769 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs HANRATTY SARAH (IRL) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) 2 |
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg #1994 PAWELCZAK JAKUB (POL) vs DUDKA RUSLAN (UKR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg #2022 TENIZBAYEV ALMAT (WAKOKAZ) vs NAVARRO LORENZO (WAKOFRA) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #2062 BIJJOU ACHRAF (BEL) vs ERASYL AMANGELDINOV (KAZ) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
12:49 | |||||||||||||
12:50 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1856 GARCIA_GALVEZ NURIA (ESP) vs HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) 12:50 - 12:59 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:51 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #1898 IVANOV ZLATOSLAV (BUL) vs RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) 12:51 - 13:00 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1919 GORDON TAI (GBR) vs BASSO JOAQUIN_ALEJANDRO (ARG) 12:51 - 13:02 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:52 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #1739 HIBBERT ISZABELLA (GBR) vs BUDEK BARBARA (POL) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:53 | |||||||||||||
12:54 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #1805 GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) vs BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 12:54 - 13:03 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:55 | |||||||||||||
12:56 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #1835 MAKKAI OLIVER (WAKOHUN) vs LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) 12:56 - 13:05 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #1770 DEL_VALLE_GOMEZ ESTHEFANNY_MICHELLE (MEX) vs STOLOWSKA POLA (POL) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:57 | |||||||||||||
12:58 |
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg #1978 YAYLA ATANUR (TUR) vs WACHOWIAK IGOR (POL) 12:58 - 13:09 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:59 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1857 MURTAGH ELLA (IRL) vs NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI (GRE) 12:59 - 13:08 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:00 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #1740 BISLEY MAIA (GBR) vs TARQUINIO FEDERICA (ITA) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #1899 CASCO IOAN (MDA) vs TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) 13:00 - 13:09 (00:09) 2 |
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg #1995 ADIL GARAFUTDINOV (KAZ) vs QIYASLI RENAT (AZE) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg #2023 MUSAEV MARAT (WAKOKGZ) vs ARICI SEYIT_ALI (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #2063 IRHIN DAVID (EST) vs POLAT YUSUF (TUR) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
13:01 | |||||||||||||
13:02 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1920 AYDIN FARUK (TUR) vs SEFEROVIC MUHAMED (BIH) 13:02 - 13:13 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:03 |
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg #1791 RUBIU ROBERTO (ITA) vs RALLIS DIMITRIS (GRE) 13:03 - 13:12 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:04 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #1771 BARRET AMY (IRL) vs SIRANOVIC MASA (CRO) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:05 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #1836 STEPIEN IGOR (PZKB) vs RODRIGUEZ_GONZALEZ ENRIQUE_ANTONIO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 13:05 - 13:14 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:06 | |||||||||||||
13:07 | |||||||||||||
13:08 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #1858 NAGY MIRA (HUN) vs KOROLOVYCH POLINA (UKR) 13:08 - 13:17 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg #1741 JANCSO LILI_BERTA (WAKOHUN) vs FLOCK MIA-MARIE (WAKO-RSPORTZ4052) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:09 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #1900 ASGHAR HAMZA (WAKO GB) vs MAHOMED AHMAD (WAKORSA) 13:09 - 13:18 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg #1979 HASIC SEFIK (BIH) vs BEGA ILIR (GRE) 13:09 - 13:20 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:10 | |||||||||||||
13:11 | |||||||||||||
13:12 |
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg #1792 VALENCIA_LUCERO CARLOS_EBRAHIN (MEX) vs KARAMPOULIS EROTOKRITOS (GRE) 13:12 - 13:21 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #1772 HAWKES ELLA (GBR) vs PEKRUL THERESA (GER) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) 2 |
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg #1996 AMIRJANOV MUHAMMADZOKIR (UZB) vs MAMMADOV ELVIN (AZE) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #2024 NURALY SERIKOV (WAKOKAZ) vs KHASANOV SAIDOLIMJON (WAKOUZB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #2064 NESKOVIC UROS (SRB) vs IBRAHIMI NOAH (BEL) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
13:13 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #1921 NOVELLI MARCO (ITA) vs PAVELEK LUKAS (CZE) 13:13 - 13:24 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:14 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #1837 VARGA ZSOMBOR (WAKOHUN) vs KUIAVETS MATVII (WAKOUKR) 13:14 - 13:23 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:15 | |||||||||||||
13:16 |
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg #1742 HADRA BIBORKA (WAKOHUN) vs KOUTANTOU EVANGELIA (WAKOGRE) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:17 | |||||||||||||
13:18 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #1901 LYSAK OLEKSANDR (WAKOUKR) vs TOTH DENES (WAKOHUN) 13:18 - 13:27 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:19 | |||||||||||||
13:20 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1939 SEZER ELIF (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs BOJOC EVELINA (WAKOMDA) 13:20 - 13:31 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #1773 KARAPANOU ZINOVIA (GRE) vs BUNJEVAC BARBARA (CRO) 13:20 - 13:28 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:21 |
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg #1788 MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) vs SOLYMOSI BENCE (HUN) 13:21 - 13:30 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:22 | |||||||||||||
13:23 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #1838 JAKLIN NOA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) 13:23 - 13:32 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:24 |
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg #1743 MITCHELL CASSIUS (WAKO GB) vs MIKAYELYAN MARK (WAKOARM) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #1922 CANBELDEK AHMET_BURAK (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs KARAGEORGOPOULOS GEORGIOS (WAKOGRE) 13:24 - 13:35 (00:11) 2 |
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg #1997 ORTIKOV MIRODIL (UZB) vs DJORDJEVIC VUK (SRB) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #2025 LOUIS_RYLEY_ROMAIN JUDE (WAKOMRI) vs MAYANKHU ISLAM (WAKOKAZ) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #2065 HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) vs MERZIYEV MUSA (KAZ) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
13:25 | |||||||||||||
13:26 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1860 MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) vs WISNIEWSKA MARTYNA (POL) 13:26 - 13:35 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:27 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1930 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs SABADOSOVA EMMA (SVK) 13:27 - 13:38 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:28 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #1774 AGBALIKA INES (CAN) vs ALOPARI ROBERTA (ITA) 13:28 - 13:36 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:29 | |||||||||||||
13:30 |
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg #1793 HUTCHISON RYAN (WAKOAUS) vs CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO (WAKOITA) 13:30 - 13:39 (00:09) 2 |
New 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
New 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
||||||||||
13:31 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1940 GOMAR_SANCHEZ SANDRA (WAKOESP) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (WAKOCZE) 13:31 - 13:42 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:32 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #1839 SAMORAI MYKHAILO (UKR) vs RATUZNIK KLEMEN (SLO) 13:32 - 13:41 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg #1744 MORRISON LAUREY_JAY (WAKO GB) vs SAHA SAGNIK (WAKO INDIA) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:33 | |||||||||||||
13:34 | |||||||||||||
13:35 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1861 JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) vs MITOVA EVA (BUL) 13:35 - 13:44 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #1923 ROMEO_GUTIERREZ ALICE (WAKOESP) vs ZORIC SIMO (WAKOBIH) 13:35 - 13:46 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:36 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #1775 HARVEY SUMMER (GBR) vs KATSAGONI DIMITRA_MARIA (GRE) 13:36 - 13:44 (00:08) 2 |
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg #1998 KRIVACEVIC IVAN (WAKOSRB) vs HUSEYNOV MAHMUD (WAKO AZE) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #2026 KILINC MUSTAFA_SONER (TUR) vs SHYMON IVAN (UKR) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #2066 NAUJOKAS ARNESTAS (LTU) vs EICHINGER MARCELL (HUN) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
13:37 | |||||||||||||
13:38 | |||||||||||||
13:39 |
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg #1789 TOROK VINCE (HUN) vs KONSTANTAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) 13:39 - 13:48 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:40 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #1745 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs HALMAGYI LEVENTE (HUN) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:41 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #1840 VELASQUEZ MAURICIO (VEN) vs DOBRE EUGEN (ROU) 13:41 - 13:50 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:42 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1941 MARTINS LARA (WAKOPOR) vs NAGY RAMONA (WAKOHUN) 13:42 - 13:53 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:43 | |||||||||||||
13:44 |
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg #1833 ESTARLICH_VELA LAURA (ESP) vs BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 13:44 - 13:55 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #1776 MACCHI SOFIA_GAIA (ITA) vs SKRIVANOU ELENI (GRE) 13:44 - 13:52 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:45 | |||||||||||||
13:46 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #1924 ANGAYARKANNI_BALU VASEKARAN (WAKO INDIA) vs SIELIWONIUK PIOTR (PZKB) 13:46 - 13:57 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:47 | |||||||||||||
13:48 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #1785 SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) vs ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 13:48 - 13:57 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #1746 VALENZUELA_GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN (GUA) vs KURAS KACPER (POL) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg #1999 MENTIS SPYRIDON (WAKOGRE) vs LYUSHANLO ISMAIL (WAKOKAZ) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #2027 GULIYEV AMIN (AZE) vs BENKALOVYCH OLEH (UKR) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #2067 HRIVNAK JURAJ (SVK) vs BOGUCKI MILOSZ (POL) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
13:49 | |||||||||||||
13:50 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #1841 MARCABRUN ANDREA (ITA) vs DEVINE MICHAEL (IRL) 13:50 - 13:59 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:51 | |||||||||||||
13:52 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #1766 MURTAGH ELLA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs KOROLOVYCH POLINA (WAKOUKR) 13:52 - 14:00 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:53 | |||||||||||||
13:54 | |||||||||||||
13:55 | |||||||||||||
13:56 | |||||||||||||
13:57 | BREAK 13:57 - 14:57 (01:00) |
||||||||||||
13:58 | |||||||||||||
13:59 | |||||||||||||
14:00 | BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
BREAK 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
04 MF 226 J M HSW #2104 MCGLINCHEY LOUIS (IRL) 14:00 - 14:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 226 J M HSW 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) 5 |
||
14:01 | |||||||||||||
14:02 | BREAK 14:02 - 15:02 (01:00) |
||||||||||||
14:03 |
04 MF 226 J M HSW #2105 ACOSTA_SILES KARIM (MEX) 14:03 - 14:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:04 | |||||||||||||
14:05 | |||||||||||||
14:06 |
04 MF 226 J M HSW #2106 PONOMARENKO DMYTRO (UKR) 14:06 - 14:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:07 | |||||||||||||
14:08 | |||||||||||||
14:09 |
04 MF 226 J M HSW #2107 BUMBA MASON (USA) 14:09 - 14:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:10 | |||||||||||||
14:11 | |||||||||||||
14:12 |
04 MF 226 J M HSW #2108 VALENCIA_LUCERO CARLOS_EBRAHIN (MEX) 14:12 - 14:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:13 | |||||||||||||
14:14 | |||||||||||||
14:15 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2109 LUJAN_PENA ANAITH_JHOANA (PER) 14:15 - 14:18 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW 14:15 - 14:40 (00:25) 8 |
|||||||||||
14:16 | |||||||||||||
14:17 | |||||||||||||
14:18 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2110 CAMPOS SOFIA (USA) 14:18 - 14:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:19 | |||||||||||||
14:20 | |||||||||||||
14:21 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2111 DEVINE REGHAN (CAN) 14:21 - 14:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:22 | |||||||||||||
14:23 | |||||||||||||
14:24 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2112 AGGARWAL KEYA (IND) 14:24 - 14:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:25 | |||||||||||||
14:26 | |||||||||||||
14:27 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2113 MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI (IRL) 14:27 - 14:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:28 | |||||||||||||
14:29 | |||||||||||||
14:30 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2114 ROUTEL-FERGUSON MARIA (USA) 14:30 - 14:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:31 | |||||||||||||
14:32 | |||||||||||||
14:33 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2115 TAR PETRA (HUN) 14:33 - 14:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:34 | |||||||||||||
14:35 | |||||||||||||
14:36 |
04 MF 229 J F HSW #2116 SCHULTEN MAAIKE (NED) 14:36 - 14:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:37 | |||||||||||||
14:38 | |||||||||||||
14:39 | |||||||||||||
14:40 | |||||||||||||
14:41 | |||||||||||||
14:42 | |||||||||||||
14:43 | |||||||||||||
14:44 | |||||||||||||
14:45 | |||||||||||||
14:46 | |||||||||||||
14:47 | |||||||||||||
14:48 | |||||||||||||
14:49 | |||||||||||||
14:50 | |||||||||||||
14:51 | |||||||||||||
14:52 | |||||||||||||
14:53 | |||||||||||||
14:54 | |||||||||||||
14:55 | |||||||||||||
14:56 | |||||||||||||
14:57 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1931 HAMZIC ANESA (BIH) vs CZADER OLIWIA (POL) 14:57 - 15:08 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:58 | |||||||||||||
14:59 | |||||||||||||
15:00 |
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg #2082 KRAUS SOPHIE-VALERIA (GER) vs MOLNAR HANNA_AGNES (HUN) 15:00 - 15:10 (00:10) 2 |
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg #1822 KOUTRAS NEKTARIOS (WAKOGRE) vs WACHOWIAK IGOR (PZKB) 15:00 - 15:11 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #1794 MEMMOU ELENA (GRE) vs BARADA TYRA (SLO) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #1925 BOROS BOTOND (WAKOHUN) vs IVASCO REMUS_RICCARDO (FRAMC) 15:00 - 15:11 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #1938 TSIPA ANASTASIA (WAKOGRE) vs LATOCZKA SOFIA (WAKOSVK) 15:00 - 15:11 (00:11) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #2000 MILIC VIKTOR (BIH) vs NENKOV VICTOR (BUL) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #2028 MITROVIC OGNJEN (SRB) vs ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #2068 NAGLIS RAIVIS (LAT) vs MARTIN CAMERON (USA) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
|||||
15:01 | |||||||||||||
15:02 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1859 DIMITROVA MARIA (BUL) vs SOBERANIS ISABELLA (GUA) 15:02 - 15:11 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #1777 HAMMER MATE (WAKOHUN) vs PETRUCCI TOMMASO (WAKOITA) 15:02 - 15:11 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:03 | |||||||||||||
15:04 | |||||||||||||
15:05 | |||||||||||||
15:06 | |||||||||||||
15:07 | |||||||||||||
15:08 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1932 CURA SELVINAZ (TUR) vs KOMSIC EVA_LEONA (CRO) 15:08 - 15:19 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:09 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #1795 BARDOS INEZ_ILDIKO (HUN) vs TRIFELLA ALICE (ITA) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:10 |
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg #2083 ROY PRIYANKA (IND) vs SZABO HAJNAL (HUN) 15:10 - 15:20 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:11 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #1862 EICHENBERGER BAILY (SUI) vs MOROU ADAMANTIA (GRE) 15:11 - 15:20 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1848 BRADY ORAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs DAMRATH BORYS (PZKB) 15:11 - 15:20 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #1926 TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) vs CHAN EMILY (CAN) 15:11 - 15:22 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #1942 BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) vs STURCOVA SARLOTA (SVK) 15:11 - 15:22 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #1778 IVANOV MARTIN (WAKOBUL) vs DE_SANTOS_HERNANDEZ JUAN_MANUEL (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) 15:11 - 15:20 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||
15:12 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #2001 DERIVOLKOV ALEXANDAR (BUL) vs MAMEDOV VUGAR (AZE) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #2029 DEREVIANKO MAKSYM (UKR) vs SATIYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #2069 ERLANULY MAXAT (KAZ) vs YAVUZ SADIK_ENES (TUR) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:13 | |||||||||||||
15:14 | |||||||||||||
15:15 | |||||||||||||
15:16 | |||||||||||||
15:17 | |||||||||||||
15:18 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #1796 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (WAKOBUL) vs KOC ALARA (WAKO-GER) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:19 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #1933 BARBOSA_BELANSON MARIA_HELOISA (BRA) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) 15:19 - 15:30 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:20 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #1842 HYNE MAGNUS (GBR) vs JESE LUKA (SLO) 15:20 - 15:29 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1863 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs DEL_VALLE_GOMEZ ESTHEFANNY_MICHELLE (MEX) 15:20 - 15:29 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1849 CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs PETRALIA DIEGO (WAKOITA) 15:20 - 15:29 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #1779 MILUSHEV KRISTIAN (BUL) vs EVANS RYAN (GBR) 15:20 - 15:29 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
15:21 | |||||||||||||
15:22 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #1927 ASPROPOTAMITI VASILEIA (GRE) vs TOMRECAJ PAOLA (CRO) 15:22 - 15:33 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #1943 FASANO GIOIA (ITA) vs PAMPOLLA STAMATIA (GRE) 15:22 - 15:33 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:23 | |||||||||||||
15:24 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #2002 KAITSAS KONSTANTINOS (WAKOGRE) vs NIKOLOV SASHKO (WAKOBUL) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #2030 NUZZI GIACOMO (ITA) vs MOROZ ANATOLII (UKR) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg #2070 VALERIEV NIKOLAY (WAKOBUL) vs LOTO RHYME (WAKOAUS) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:25 | |||||||||||||
15:26 | |||||||||||||
15:27 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #1797 SCHULTEN MAAIKE (WAKONED) vs CONLON-OATES LUCY (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:28 | |||||||||||||
15:29 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #1843 POLIANSKYI MYKYTA (UKR) vs PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) 15:29 - 15:38 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1864 ZAWALSKA WERONIKA (POL) vs KATSIMANI EVAGGELIA (GRE) 15:29 - 15:38 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1850 SUSZTAY ERIK (WAKOSVK) vs KRUK KAROL (PZKB) 15:29 - 15:38 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #1780 GROZDANOV VIKTOR (BUL) vs VICZIAN DANIEL (HUN) 15:29 - 15:38 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
15:30 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1934 TSANTILI STILIANI (GRE) vs PLICHTA DOMINIKA (POL) 15:30 - 15:41 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:31 | |||||||||||||
15:32 | |||||||||||||
15:33 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #1928 GULEKEN BERFIN (TUR) vs MAGAGNOLI CHIARA (ITA) 15:33 - 15:44 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #1944 KOLOZSVARI ENIKO (HUN) vs MARIANO ALLISON (ITA) 15:33 - 15:44 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:34 | |||||||||||||
15:35 | |||||||||||||
15:36 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #2003 PARFENTIEV TIMUR (WAKOMDA) vs GRZESKOW MATEUSZ (PZKB) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #2031 BILANDZIC NIKO (CRO) vs GĂœNDĂœZ ZIYA_FURKAN (TUR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg #2071 VUSUROVIC PAVLE (WAKOMNE) vs ZAVODSKY ADAM (WAKOSVK) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:37 | |||||||||||||
15:38 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #1844 SOTONA PATRIK (CZE) vs HARRISON RORY (GBR) 15:38 - 15:47 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1865 WADE AMY (IRL) vs MENDIA_SOTO NICOLE (MEX) 15:38 - 15:47 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1851 KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (HUN) vs PARVANOVA KATRIN (BUL) 15:38 - 15:47 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #1781 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) 15:38 - 15:47 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
15:39 | |||||||||||||
15:40 | |||||||||||||
15:41 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1935 BARTOLIN LEONA (CRO) vs ZACHAROVA EMA (SVK) 15:41 - 15:52 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:42 | |||||||||||||
15:43 | |||||||||||||
15:44 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #1929 GALLAGHER JENNA (IRL) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 15:44 - 15:55 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #1945 KELLS-SANDERS ELIZABETH (CAN) vs DENIZ HAVIN (TUR) 15:44 - 15:55 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:45 | |||||||||||||
15:46 | |||||||||||||
15:47 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #1845 ZAMARIJA MATEJ (CRO) vs LICZBINSKI SEBASTIAN (POL) 15:47 - 15:56 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #1866 SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ (ISR) vs SGRO CAMILLA (ITA) 15:47 - 15:56 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1852 MOLINAR EMILY (USA) vs KOROSEC NINA (SLO) 15:47 - 15:56 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #1782 POGRAJC KLEMEN (SLO) vs MACRI MICHAEL (CAN) 15:47 - 15:56 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
15:48 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #2004 PANOPOULOS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs MUSNJAK LEON (CRO) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #2032 AUYESKHANOV ERLAN (KAZ) vs VATERLINI FRANCESCO (ITA) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg #2072 ALDABERGENOV ADILET (WAKOKAZ) vs VELAGIC NURDZIHAN (WAKOBIH) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:49 | |||||||||||||
15:50 | |||||||||||||
15:51 | |||||||||||||
15:52 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1936 GENTCHEVA GERGANA (BUL) vs ESHAGI DANIELLA (SWE) 15:52 - 16:03 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
15:53 | |||||||||||||
15:54 | |||||||||||||
15:55 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #1948 MCANULTY SHAUNA (IRL) vs BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 15:55 - 16:06 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #1946 ZIOBER WIKTORIA (POL) vs VAN_EMMENES HALANZE (RSA) 15:55 - 16:06 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:56 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #1846 DIMAKAKOS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs SHCHOKIN ASKOLD (UKR) 15:56 - 16:05 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1869 BUNJEVAC BARBARA (CRO) vs SINGH YASMINE (IRL) 15:56 - 16:05 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1853 POLAK KALINA (POL) vs ZAJA EMA_ANDELA (CRO) 15:56 - 16:05 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
15:57 | |||||||||||||
15:58 | |||||||||||||
15:59 | |||||||||||||
16:00 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #2005 JOVETIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs EFSTATHIADIS CHRISTOS (GRE) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #2033 JBALI IBRAHIM (ISR) vs KRSTIC UROS (SRB) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg #2073 SALKOVSKIJ EDVIN (WAKOLTU) vs TUNCER BARAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:01 | |||||||||||||
16:02 | |||||||||||||
16:03 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #1937 RAZNJEVIC ANAI (CRO) vs CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) 16:03 - 16:14 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
16:04 | |||||||||||||
16:05 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #1847 CELIC IVANO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs DAIOS ALEXANDROS (WAKOGRE) 16:05 - 16:14 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1870 NOWAKOWSKA KINGA (POL) vs VLACHOU ANASTASIA (GRE) 16:05 - 16:14 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #1854 KANASI DIMITRA (GRE) vs KASA HANNA (HUN) 16:05 - 16:14 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:06 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #1949 PSATHA ANNA (GRE) vs SECKIN MELDA (TUR) 16:06 - 16:17 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #1947 SCHVINDLI HAJNALKA (HUN) vs PERKOVIC PETRA (CRO) 16:06 - 16:17 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
16:07 | |||||||||||||
16:08 | |||||||||||||
16:09 | |||||||||||||
16:10 | |||||||||||||
16:11 | |||||||||||||
16:12 |
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg #2006 VAHADOV SAFARALI (WAKO AZE) vs DIMITRIJEVIC DJORDJE (WAKOSRB) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #2034 KISELICKI MILOS (SRB) vs STOJANOVIC NEVEN (BIH) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg #2074 DULAT KANATULY (WAKOKAZ) vs JACOBS MARK (WAKOAUS) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:13 | |||||||||||||
16:14 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #1875 CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) vs STASZKIEWICZ JULIA (POL) 16:14 - 16:23 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1871 DOHANYOS ANNA (HUN) vs RZEPECKA AMELIA (POL) 16:14 - 16:23 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #1873 MATIC PAOLA (CRO) vs HEGEDUS RAMONA (HUN) 16:14 - 16:23 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:15 | |||||||||||||
16:16 | |||||||||||||
16:17 | |||||||||||||
16:18 | |||||||||||||
16:19 | |||||||||||||
16:20 | |||||||||||||
16:21 | |||||||||||||
16:22 | |||||||||||||
16:23 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #1876 AUCAMP ALEJANDRA (RSA) vs NEMES KATALIN (HUN) 16:23 - 16:32 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #1872 ACOSTA_HERREROS AURORA (ESP) vs DORFMAN KIRA (ISR) 16:23 - 16:32 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #1874 HARVEY SUMMER (GBR) vs DEMI MATILDE (ITA) 16:23 - 16:32 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
16:24 |
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg #2007 SESTILI LEONARDO (WAKOITA) vs MAROS GIORGOS (WAKOGRE) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #2035 TOMCIK SIMON (SVK) vs TUTIC AMIL (BIH) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg #2075 VRANJES TONCI (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs VORKAPIC MISO (WAKOSRB) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:25 | |||||||||||||
16:26 | |||||||||||||
16:27 | |||||||||||||
16:28 | |||||||||||||
16:29 | |||||||||||||
16:30 | |||||||||||||
16:31 | |||||||||||||
16:32 | |||||||||||||
16:33 | |||||||||||||
16:34 | |||||||||||||
16:35 | |||||||||||||
16:36 |
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg #2008 SEKULIC JOVAN (SRB) vs ZACCARO LORENZO (ITA) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #2036 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDER (PZKB) vs BAS ARDA (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg #2076 MARINOVA ANTONIA (BUL) vs MALOMUZH DARIA (UKR) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:37 | |||||||||||||
16:38 | |||||||||||||
16:39 | |||||||||||||
16:40 | |||||||||||||
16:41 | |||||||||||||
16:42 | |||||||||||||
16:43 | |||||||||||||
16:44 | |||||||||||||
16:45 | |||||||||||||
16:46 | |||||||||||||
16:47 | |||||||||||||
16:48 |
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg #2009 RAVLIC MATEO (CRO) vs JEDRAS SEBASTIAN (POL) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #2037 QOBULOV HUMOYUNBEK (WAKOUZB) vs MEMIJA BENJAMIN (WAKOBIH) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg #2077 DEPYPERE AXANA (BEL) vs KALUSEVIC JELISAVETA (SRB) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
16:49 | |||||||||||||
16:50 | |||||||||||||
16:51 | |||||||||||||
16:52 | |||||||||||||
16:53 | |||||||||||||
16:54 | |||||||||||||
16:55 | |||||||||||||
16:56 | |||||||||||||
16:57 | |||||||||||||
16:58 | |||||||||||||
16:59 | |||||||||||||
17:00 |
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg #2010 KAGKELIDIS SAVVAS (GRE) vs ISAKOV DANIEL (KGZ) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg #2038 MARCINIAK JULIA (PZKB) vs ABAZOVSKI LIDIJA (WAKOSRB) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg #2078 BASANCI SUDE_NUR (TUR) vs GEUNS JENNIFER (BEL) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:01 | |||||||||||||
17:02 | |||||||||||||
17:03 | |||||||||||||
17:04 | |||||||||||||
17:05 | |||||||||||||
17:06 | |||||||||||||
17:07 | |||||||||||||
17:08 | |||||||||||||
17:09 | |||||||||||||
17:10 | |||||||||||||
17:11 | |||||||||||||
17:12 |
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg #2011 SAFARLI GULMAMMAD (AZE) vs FERNANDEZ ANGE (FRA) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg #2039 KARVOUNIARI MARIA (WAKOGRE) vs YAVUZ FIKRIYE_NAZ (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg #2079 DHAENE ELEA (FRA) vs BIEN NATALIA (POL) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:13 | |||||||||||||
17:14 | |||||||||||||
17:15 | |||||||||||||
17:16 | |||||||||||||
17:17 | |||||||||||||
17:18 | |||||||||||||
17:19 | |||||||||||||
17:20 | |||||||||||||
17:21 | |||||||||||||
17:22 | |||||||||||||
17:23 | |||||||||||||
17:24 |
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg #2042 BLANC OLIVIA (SUI) vs WELKER CHEYENNE (USA) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg #2040 TURAN SUDENAZ (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs WITKOWSKA WERONIKA (PZKB) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg #2080 GLODEK OLIWIA (POL) vs KYTOLA NEA (FIN) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:25 | |||||||||||||
17:26 | |||||||||||||
17:27 | |||||||||||||
17:28 | |||||||||||||
17:29 | |||||||||||||
17:30 | |||||||||||||
17:31 | |||||||||||||
17:32 | |||||||||||||
17:33 | |||||||||||||
17:34 | |||||||||||||
17:35 | |||||||||||||
17:36 |
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg #2043 CYMERMAN JUSTYNA (POL) vs PENNEQUIN CLARA (FRA) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg #2041 KARLI CHRYSA (WAKOGRE) vs ERDELJAN RADA (WAKOSRB) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg #2081 TATARU STEFANIA (MDA) vs DJERIC JANA (BIH) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
17:37 | |||||||||||||
17:38 | |||||||||||||
17:39 | |||||||||||||
17:40 | |||||||||||||
17:41 | |||||||||||||
17:42 | |||||||||||||
17:43 | |||||||||||||
17:44 | |||||||||||||
17:45 | |||||||||||||
17:46 | |||||||||||||
17:47 | |||||||||||||
17:48 | |||||||||||||
17:49 | |||||||||||||
17:50 | |||||||||||||
17:51 | |||||||||||||
17:52 | |||||||||||||
17:53 | |||||||||||||
17:54 | |||||||||||||
17:55 | END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
END OF THE DAY 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
|||||
17:56 | |||||||||||||
17:57 | END OF THE DAY 17:57 - 18:27 (00:30) |
||||||||||||
17:58 | |||||||||||||
17:59 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | |||||||||||||
18:01 | |||||||||||||
18:02 | |||||||||||||
18:03 | |||||||||||||
18:04 | |||||||||||||
18:05 | |||||||||||||
18:06 | END OF THE DAY 18:06 - 18:36 (00:30) |
||||||||||||
18:07 | |||||||||||||
18:08 | |||||||||||||
18:09 | |||||||||||||
18:10 | END OF THE DAY 18:10 - 18:40 (00:30) |
||||||||||||
18:11 | |||||||||||||
18:12 | |||||||||||||
18:13 | |||||||||||||
18:14 | |||||||||||||
18:15 | |||||||||||||
18:16 | |||||||||||||
18:17 | |||||||||||||
18:18 | |||||||||||||
18:19 | |||||||||||||
18:20 | |||||||||||||
18:21 | |||||||||||||
18:22 | |||||||||||||
18:23 | |||||||||||||
18:24 | |||||||||||||
18:25 | |||||||||||||
18:26 | |||||||||||||
18:27 | |||||||||||||
18:28 | |||||||||||||
18:29 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | |||||||||||||
18:31 | |||||||||||||
18:32 | |||||||||||||
18:33 | |||||||||||||
18:34 | |||||||||||||
18:35 | |||||||||||||
18:36 | |||||||||||||
18:37 | |||||||||||||
18:38 | |||||||||||||
18:39 |
WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior World Championships - All disciplines - - 2022-10-072022-10-03 / 2022-10-04 / 2022-10-05 / 2022-10-06 / 2022-10-07 / 2022-10-08 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2022-10-08 09:29:29 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Forms | Running Order Forms | |
08:30 | New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
New 08:30 - 09:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||||
08:31 | |||||||||||||
08:32 | |||||||||||||
08:33 | |||||||||||||
08:34 | |||||||||||||
08:35 | |||||||||||||
08:36 | |||||||||||||
08:37 | |||||||||||||
08:38 | |||||||||||||
08:39 | |||||||||||||
08:40 | |||||||||||||
08:41 | |||||||||||||
08:42 | |||||||||||||
08:43 | |||||||||||||
08:44 | |||||||||||||
08:45 | |||||||||||||
08:46 | |||||||||||||
08:47 | |||||||||||||
08:48 | |||||||||||||
08:49 | |||||||||||||
08:50 | |||||||||||||
08:51 | |||||||||||||
08:52 | |||||||||||||
08:53 | |||||||||||||
08:54 | |||||||||||||
08:55 | |||||||||||||
08:56 | |||||||||||||
08:57 | |||||||||||||
08:58 | |||||||||||||
08:59 | |||||||||||||
09:00 |
04 MF 225 J M HS #2379 ACOSTA_SILES KARIM (MEX) 09:00 - 09:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 MF 225 J M HS 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||||||||||
09:01 | |||||||||||||
09:02 | |||||||||||||
09:03 |
04 MF 225 J M HS #2380 PONOMARENKO DMYTRO (UKR) 09:03 - 09:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:04 | |||||||||||||
09:05 |
04 MF 228 J F HS 09:05 - 09:35 (00:30) 9 |
||||||||||||
09:06 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2381 DEVINE REGHAN (CAN) 09:06 - 09:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:07 | |||||||||||||
09:08 | |||||||||||||
09:09 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2382 ROJAS_VILLAR DANUBIS_YASHIRA (PER) 09:09 - 09:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:10 | |||||||||||||
09:11 | |||||||||||||
09:12 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2383 KEENA SANCHI (IND) 09:12 - 09:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:13 | |||||||||||||
09:14 | |||||||||||||
09:15 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2384 CAMPOS SOFIA (USA) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:16 | |||||||||||||
09:17 | |||||||||||||
09:18 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2385 UDVARHELYI FANNI (HUN) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:19 | |||||||||||||
09:20 | |||||||||||||
09:21 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2386 ROUTEL-FERGUSON MARIA (USA) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:22 | |||||||||||||
09:23 | |||||||||||||
09:24 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2387 LUJAN_PENA ANAITH_JHOANA (PER) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:25 | |||||||||||||
09:26 | |||||||||||||
09:27 |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2388 MIHALY ANNA_ILONA (HUN) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
09:28 | |||||||||||||
09:29 | |||||||||||||
09:30 | New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
04 MF 228 J F HS #2389 MCLOUGHLIN HEIDI (IRL) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:31 | |||||||||||||
09:32 | |||||||||||||
09:33 | |||||||||||||
09:34 | |||||||||||||
09:35 | |||||||||||||
09:36 | |||||||||||||
09:37 | |||||||||||||
09:38 | |||||||||||||
09:39 | |||||||||||||
09:40 | |||||||||||||
09:41 | |||||||||||||
09:42 | |||||||||||||
09:43 | |||||||||||||
09:44 | |||||||||||||
09:45 | |||||||||||||
09:46 | |||||||||||||
09:47 | |||||||||||||
09:48 | |||||||||||||
09:49 | |||||||||||||
09:50 | |||||||||||||
09:51 | |||||||||||||
09:52 | |||||||||||||
09:53 | |||||||||||||
09:54 | |||||||||||||
09:55 | |||||||||||||
09:56 | |||||||||||||
09:57 | |||||||||||||
09:58 | |||||||||||||
09:59 | |||||||||||||
10:00 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #2162 LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) vs STEPIEN IGOR (PZKB) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #2170 KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (HUN) vs KOROSEC NINA (SLO) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg #2130 MITCHELL CASSIUS (WAKO GB) vs MORRISON LAUREY_JAY (WAKO GB) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg #2139 TSVETKOVA DARINA (BUL) vs HRIBAR EVA (SLO) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #2212 TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) vs TOMRECAJ PAOLA (CRO) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #2214 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs CZADER OLIWIA (POL) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg #2248 KAZBEK BAYAKHMETOV (KAZ) vs ORTIQOV MIRAZIZ (UZB) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg #2288 YERDOS YERDEN (KAZ) vs BAXODIROV ULUGBEK (UZB) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg #2303 GANJALIYEV MURAD (AZE) vs MURATOV KHAYOTJON (UZB) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||
10:01 | |||||||||||||
10:02 | |||||||||||||
10:03 | |||||||||||||
10:04 | |||||||||||||
10:05 | |||||||||||||
10:06 | |||||||||||||
10:07 | |||||||||||||
10:08 |
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg #2131 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs VALENZUELA_GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN (GUA) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg #2141 MEINECKE EMMA (WAKO-GER) vs MURTAGH ELLA (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:09 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #2163 KUIAVETS MATVII (WAKOUKR) vs PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #2171 POLAK KALINA (POL) vs KANASI DIMITRA (GRE) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:10 | |||||||||||||
10:11 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #2213 GULEKEN BERFIN (TUR) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #2215 KOMSIC EVA_LEONA (CRO) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:12 |
05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg #2249 TOLEN YERSULTAN (KAZ) vs LASKOWSKI OLAF (POL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg #2289 MAMEDOV SUBHAN (AZE) vs QIYASOV RINAT (AZE) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg #2304 MILADINOV MARTIN (BUL) vs BABAZADE RAFIG (AZE) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
10:13 | |||||||||||||
10:14 | |||||||||||||
10:15 | |||||||||||||
10:16 |
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg #2117 TOMI FILLIP (GBR) vs SZANTO MATE (HUN) 10:16 - 10:22 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg #2142 TURNER MIKA (GBR) vs SCHMIDL ANNA (AUT) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:17 | |||||||||||||
10:18 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #2164 SAMORAI MYKHAILO (UKR) vs DOBRE EUGEN (ROU) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #2174 SOBERANIS ISABELLA (GUA) vs MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:19 | |||||||||||||
10:20 | |||||||||||||
10:21 | |||||||||||||
10:22 |
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg #2118 PANCHAL RAVI (GBR) vs ZAIDEN LEON (IRL) 10:22 - 10:30 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #2204 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs FADILA AMRU (ISR) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #2223 BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) vs SECKIN MELDA (TUR) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
10:23 | |||||||||||||
10:24 |
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg #2143 HANRATTY SARAH (IRL) vs DEL_VALLE_GOMEZ ESTHEFANNY_MICHELLE (MEX) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg #2250 KAYSI YAKUB_ALPEREN (TUR) vs CINCILEI EDUARDO (MDA) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg #2290 ZEYNALLI RAMAL (AZE) vs YOLDOSHEV JAVLON (UZB) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg #2305 SLAV VLADISLAV (MDA) vs AGUILAR VICTOR (USA) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
10:25 | |||||||||||||
10:26 | |||||||||||||
10:27 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #2165 DEVINE MICHAEL (IRL) vs JESE LUKA (SLO) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #2175 JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) vs EICHENBERGER BAILY (SUI) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:28 | |||||||||||||
10:29 | |||||||||||||
10:30 |
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg #2119 LUKANOV STEFAN (BUL) vs COMERFORD EDWARD (IRL) 10:30 - 10:38 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:31 | |||||||||||||
10:32 |
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg #2144 BARRET AMY (IRL) vs HAWKES ELLA (GBR) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:33 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #2205 BEN_ZAHRA_BENDRIS OTMAN (ESP) vs LEMPESIS APOLLON (GRE) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #2216 PLICHTA DOMINIKA (POL) vs ZACHAROVA EMA (SVK) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:34 | |||||||||||||
10:35 | |||||||||||||
10:36 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #2166 PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) vs HARRISON RORY (GBR) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #2172 PASZTIRAKOVA SAMIRA (SVK) vs HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg #2251 JAFAROV ALI (AZE) vs KORKEMULY YERKEBULAN (KAZ) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg #2298 DUDKA RUSLAN (UKR) vs QIYASLI RENAT (AZE) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg #2306 ANTIC OGNJEN (SRB) vs EYVAZLI YOSEF (ISR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:37 | |||||||||||||
10:38 |
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg #2120 PUSKA DANIEL (HUN) vs GRIGOROV PETAR (BUL) 10:38 - 10:46 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:39 | |||||||||||||
10:40 |
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg #2145 BUNJEVAC BARBARA (CRO) vs ALOPARI ROBERTA (ITA) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:41 | |||||||||||||
10:42 | |||||||||||||
10:43 | |||||||||||||
10:44 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #2206 FUTLEV PETIO (WAKOBUL) vs BELTRAN_RAMOS IVAN (WAKOESP) 10:44 - 10:55 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #2217 ESHAGI DANIELLA (SWE) vs CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) 10:44 - 10:55 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:45 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #2167 LICZBINSKI SEBASTIAN (POL) vs SHCHOKIN ASKOLD (UKR) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #2176 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs ZAWALSKA WERONIKA (POL) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:46 |
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg #2121 LAMEY ROMAN (GBR) vs ZODOMA ZETENY (HUN) 10:46 - 10:54 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:47 | |||||||||||||
10:48 |
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg #2146 HARVEY SUMMER (GBR) vs MACCHI SOFIA_GAIA (ITA) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) 2 |
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg #2252 KIVERSKYI SERHII (UKR) vs JUMABOEV MEKHROJ (UZB) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg #2299 MAMMADOV ELVIN (AZE) vs DJORDJEVIC VUK (SRB) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg #2307 GERAGHTY BLAIR (AUS) vs DIMITROV DIYAN (BUL) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
10:49 | |||||||||||||
10:50 | |||||||||||||
10:51 | |||||||||||||
10:52 | |||||||||||||
10:53 | |||||||||||||
10:54 |
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg #2198 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) 10:54 - 11:05 (00:11) 2 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #2177 WADE AMY (IRL) vs SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ (ISR) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg #2122 KOZMA KORNEL (HUN) vs HAWRYSZ JAN (POL) 10:54 - 11:02 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||
10:55 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #2207 JANEK ADAM (WAKOCZE) vs ASAD KARAM (WAKOISR) 10:55 - 11:06 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #2219 ZEMANOVA ELISKA (WAKOCZE) vs NAGY RAMONA (WAKOHUN) 10:55 - 11:06 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
10:56 |
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg #2147 HAMMER MATE (WAKOHUN) vs IVANOV MARTIN (WAKOBUL) 10:56 - 11:05 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
10:57 | |||||||||||||
10:58 | |||||||||||||
10:59 | |||||||||||||
11:00 |
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg #2253 KURBONOV ASADBEK (WAKOUZB) vs KINSLEY AARON (WAKO GB) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg #2300 KRIVACEVIC IVAN (WAKOSRB) vs LYUSHANLO ISMAIL (WAKOKAZ) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg #2308 GORDON AHAVAT (WAKOISR) vs STOIAN DANIEL (WAKOMDA) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
11:01 | |||||||||||||
11:02 |
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg #2123 DESPOTOV BORIS (WAKOBUL) vs REDGERS ROWAN (WAKO GB) 11:02 - 11:10 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:03 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #2179 FOGARTY_LITHGOW SAOIRSE (IRL) vs DOMINGUEZ_GONZALEZ ANALIA (ESP) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:04 | |||||||||||||
11:05 |
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg #2246 KRAUS SOPHIE-VALERIA (GER) vs SZABO HAJNAL (HUN) 11:05 - 11:14 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg #2140 KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (HUN) vs MOLINAR EMILY (USA) 11:05 - 11:13 (00:08) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:06 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #2208 VASILEV ANGEL (BUL) vs GORDON TAI (GBR) 11:06 - 11:17 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #2218 TSIPA ANASTASIA (WAKOGRE) vs BOJOC EVELINA (WAKOMDA) 11:06 - 11:17 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:07 | |||||||||||||
11:08 | |||||||||||||
11:09 | |||||||||||||
11:10 |
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg #2134 SOWERSBY JACK (WAKO GB) vs NASEV DIMITAR (WAKOBUL) 11:10 - 11:18 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:11 | |||||||||||||
11:12 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #2182 MATIC PAOLA (CRO) vs DEMI MATILDE (ITA) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) 2 |
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg #2254 TAHTINEN SIMO (WAKOFIN) vs CIEPLUCH OSKAR (PZKB) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg #2301 DIMITRIJEVIC DJORDJE (WAKOSRB) vs SESTILI LEONARDO (WAKOITA) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg #2309 NOSIROV KHABIBULLOKH (UZB) vs ZINCHENKO ARTUR (UKR) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
11:13 |
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg #2148 MILUSHEV KRISTIAN (BUL) vs GROZDANOV VIKTOR (BUL) 11:13 - 11:22 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:14 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #2168 CELIC IVANO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs BRADY ORAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) 11:14 - 11:23 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:15 | |||||||||||||
11:16 | |||||||||||||
11:17 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #2209 AYDIN FARUK (TUR) vs PAVELEK LUKAS (CZE) 11:17 - 11:28 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #2220 BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) vs FASANO GIOIA (ITA) 11:17 - 11:28 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:18 |
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg #2124 SPIROVA KALINA (BUL) vs RUIZ_ALOR CHELSEA_NAOMI (MEX) 11:18 - 11:26 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||||||
11:20 | |||||||||||||
11:21 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #2183 CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) vs NEMES KATALIN (HUN) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:22 |
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg #2149 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs MACRI MICHAEL (CAN) 11:22 - 11:31 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:23 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #2169 CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs KRUK KAROL (PZKB) 11:23 - 11:32 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:24 |
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg #2255 HENNESSY JAMES (IRL) vs COVENEY DANIEL (GBR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg #2291 NIKOLIC SLAVISA (BIH) vs OGNYANOV EMANUEL (BUL) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg #2310 MACHACEK SEBASTIEN (CZE) vs VILLALBA_LUQUE GUILLERMO_ARIEL (PAR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
11:25 | |||||||||||||
11:26 |
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg #2125 DEBRECZENI FRIDA (WAKOHUN) vs SZEKERES FLORA (WAKOHUN) 11:26 - 11:34 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:27 | |||||||||||||
11:28 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #2210 KARAGEORGOPOULOS GEORGIOS (WAKOGRE) vs ZORIC SIMO (WAKOBIH) 11:28 - 11:39 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #2221 KOLOZSVARI ENIKO (HUN) vs KELLS-SANDERS ELIZABETH (CAN) 11:28 - 11:39 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||||||
11:30 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #2173 MURTAGH ELLA (IRL) vs KOROLOVYCH POLINA (UKR) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:31 |
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg #2150 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs MONTANEZ VICTOR (USA) 11:31 - 11:40 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:32 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #2180 BUNJEVAC BARBARA (CRO) vs VLACHOU ANASTASIA (GRE) 11:32 - 11:41 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:33 | |||||||||||||
11:34 |
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg #2126 DESHEVA MAYA (BUL) vs MATIC DORA (CRO) 11:34 - 11:42 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:35 | |||||||||||||
11:36 |
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg #2256 SAASTAMOINEN JONI (FIN) vs ABU_WAZNEH MOHAMMAD (JOR) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg #2292 SEKULIC JOVAN (SRB) vs RAVLIC MATEO (CRO) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg #2311 HEBIBOVIC NUH (BIH) vs SOLTVADKERTI DANIEL (HUN) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
11:37 | |||||||||||||
11:38 | |||||||||||||
11:39 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #2178 HAWKES ELLA (GBR) vs SIRANOVIC MASA (CRO) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #2211 SIELIWONIUK PIOTR (PZKB) vs IVASCO REMUS_RICCARDO (FRAMC) 11:39 - 11:50 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #2222 ZIOBER WIKTORIA (POL) vs PERKOVIC PETRA (CRO) 11:39 - 11:50 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
11:40 |
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg #2151 SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) vs SEMEMA SAMUEL (ITA) 11:40 - 11:49 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:41 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #2181 RZEPECKA AMELIA (POL) vs DORFMAN KIRA (ISR) 11:41 - 11:50 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:42 |
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg #2127 PETROVA IVANA (BUL) vs OREILLY CHLOE (GBR) 11:42 - 11:50 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||||||
11:44 | |||||||||||||
11:45 | |||||||||||||
11:46 | |||||||||||||
11:47 | |||||||||||||
11:48 |
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg #2201 DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 11:48 - 11:59 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg #2257 MAJEWSKI JAKUB (PZKB) vs SHCHOKIN VSEVOLOD (WAKOUKR) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg #2293 KAGKELIDIS SAVVAS (GRE) vs FERNANDEZ ANGE (FRA) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg #2312 SESAY BENJAMIN (DEN) vs KEDVES KARLO (CRO) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
11:49 |
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg #2153 KONSTANTAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) vs RAMACCI EMANUELE (ITA) 11:49 - 11:58 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
11:50 |
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg #2184 MORRISON LAUREY_JAY (GBR) vs ABDURAYIMOV ASADBEK (UZB) 11:50 - 11:59 (00:09) 2 |
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg #2128 HIBBERT ISZABELLA (GBR) vs BISLEY MAIA (GBR) 11:50 - 11:58 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg #2241 GEORGIEV MIHAIL (BUL) vs PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) 11:50 - 12:01 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg #2243 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) vs GEGA GERALD (GRE) 11:50 - 12:01 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
11:51 | |||||||||||||
11:52 | |||||||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||||||
11:54 | |||||||||||||
11:55 | |||||||||||||
11:56 | |||||||||||||
11:57 | |||||||||||||
11:58 |
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg #2129 JANCSO LILI_BERTA (WAKOHUN) vs HADRA BIBORKA (WAKOHUN) 11:58 - 12:06 (00:08) 2 |
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg #2154 RALLIS DIMITRIS (GRE) vs KARAMPOULIS EROTOKRITOS (GRE) 11:58 - 12:07 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
11:59 |
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg #2185 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs NIKOLOV HRISTO (BUL) 11:59 - 12:08 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg #2194 ROMEO_GUTIERREZ ALICE (ESP) vs MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) 11:59 - 12:10 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:00 |
05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg #2273 ANEL ABDRASSILOVA (KAZ) vs IVANOVA IVANA (BUL) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 341 YJ F -44 kg #2275 KAKHRAMONOVA IRODA (UZB) vs ENYINGI SARA_ANNA (HUN) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg #2313 DRAGOS_IONUT MUSCEL (ROU) vs OJDANIC RAFAEL (CRO) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
12:01 |
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg #2242 AGDEVE SAMED (TUR) vs UZEIR NELSON (MKD) 12:01 - 12:12 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg #2235 GAL EVA (CRO) vs HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) 12:01 - 12:10 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:02 | |||||||||||||
12:03 | |||||||||||||
12:04 | |||||||||||||
12:05 | |||||||||||||
12:06 |
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg #2161 GAZILJ LORENA (CRO) vs BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 12:06 - 12:15 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:07 |
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg #2155 KATSAGONIS STAMATIS (WAKOGRE) vs CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO (WAKOITA) 12:07 - 12:16 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:08 |
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg #2186 SINGH_DIGWA GURDIT_DENIS (GBR) vs HORVATH SZABOLCS (HUN) 12:08 - 12:17 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:09 | |||||||||||||
12:10 |
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg #2195 IVAS DINO (CRO) vs TOROK VINCE (HUN) 12:10 - 12:21 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg #2236 KOROLOVYCH MARIIA (UKR) vs JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) 12:10 - 12:19 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:11 | |||||||||||||
12:12 |
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg #2240 PATRONIC LEONARDO (ROU) vs PADAK EKIN (TUR) 12:12 - 12:23 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg #2274 NEMETH MIRA (HUN) vs GAUKHAR SAILYAUBEK (KAZ) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg #2276 NASULEWICZ NIKOLA (POL) vs SNOW ANNA (CAN) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg #2314 GERMEK ALEKSA (SRB) vs ARSLAN SEVKET (TUR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||
12:13 | |||||||||||||
12:14 | |||||||||||||
12:15 |
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg #2132 DIMITROV MARTIN (BUL) vs CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) 12:15 - 12:23 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:16 |
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg #2156 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs TRIFELLA ALICE (ITA) 12:16 - 12:25 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:17 |
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg #2187 TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) vs USHAGELOV DENISLAV (BUL) 12:17 - 12:26 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:18 | |||||||||||||
12:19 |
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg #2237 CZARNOWSKA EMILIA (PZKB) vs SEREBRYANIKOV DENIZ (WAKOISR) 12:19 - 12:28 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:20 | |||||||||||||
12:21 |
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg #2197 BEGA ILIR (WAKOGRE) vs WACHOWIAK IGOR (PZKB) 12:21 - 12:32 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:22 | |||||||||||||
12:23 |
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg #2133 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs SIMCENCO NIKITA (GBR) 12:23 - 12:31 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg #2233 SZABO HAJNAL (HUN) vs MOLNAR HANNA_AGNES (HUN) 12:23 - 12:32 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:24 |
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg #2258 SRICA TIA_PAULINA (CRO) vs KONDRACKA DOMINIKA (POL) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg #2277 SZCZEPANIK ZUZANNA (POL) vs KRIVACEVIC NADA (SRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg #2315 OZCELIK YAGMUR (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs GRBIC VANJA (WAKOSRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
12:25 |
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg #2157 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (WAKOBUL) vs SCHULTEN MAAIKE (WAKONED) 12:25 - 12:34 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:26 |
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg #2188 ASGHAR HAMZA (GBR) vs SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) 12:26 - 12:35 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:27 | |||||||||||||
12:28 |
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg #2247 EL_HAYEK SOMAYA (ITA) vs CELSI AURORA (ITA) 12:28 - 12:38 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:29 | |||||||||||||
12:30 | |||||||||||||
12:31 |
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg #2135 ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) vs MARKS LOUIS (GBR) 12:31 - 12:39 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:32 |
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg #2200 CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) vs PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) 12:32 - 12:43 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg #2234 KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (WAKOHUN) vs PARVANOVA KATRIN (WAKOBUL) 12:32 - 12:41 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:33 | |||||||||||||
12:34 |
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg #2158 TEODORANI CHIARA (WAKOITA) vs CHOUNTRA_VOULGARELI MYRTO_KONSTANTINA (WAKOGRE) 12:34 - 12:43 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:35 |
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg #2189 KELLY NATHAN (IRL) vs SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) 12:35 - 12:46 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:36 |
05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg #2259 MUNCZ KATA (HUN) vs SIMONOVYCH ILONA (UKR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg #2278 MICHALAKAKOU MARIA_STAVROULA (WAKOGRE) vs MUMINOVIC KANITA (WAKOBIH) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg #2316 SABANI LUANA (AUS) vs SAVIC JANJA (SRB) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
12:37 | |||||||||||||
12:38 |
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg #2238 NOWAKOWSKA KINGA (PZKB) vs VLACHOU ANASTASIA (WAKOGRE) 12:38 - 12:47 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:39 |
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg #2136 CASALI MARCO (GBR) vs BURMUDZIJA VANJA (CRO) 12:39 - 12:47 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:40 | |||||||||||||
12:41 |
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg #2224 KARAM MOHAMMAD (KUW) vs ALIYEV NIZAMI (AZE) 12:41 - 12:50 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:42 | |||||||||||||
12:43 |
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg #2192 AITCHESON DANIEL_PAUL (WAKO GB) vs LOMAGA DMYTRO (WAKOUKR) 12:43 - 12:54 (00:11) 2 |
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg #2160 GRISTINA SILVIA (ITA) vs BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) 12:43 - 12:52 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:44 | |||||||||||||
12:45 | |||||||||||||
12:46 |
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg #2191 HOLDEN LIAM (WAKO GB) vs DARIOZZI THIAGO (WAKOARG) 12:46 - 12:57 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:47 |
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg #2137 POLIANSKYI MYKYTA (UKR) vs KOROVESIS IRAKLIS (GRE) 12:47 - 12:55 (00:08) 2 |
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg #2239 HEGEDUS RAMONA (HUN) vs CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) 12:47 - 12:56 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
12:48 |
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg #2260 BRADY OISIN (WAKO-RSPORTZ3088) vs MOLISZ ZOLTAN (WAKOHUN) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg #2279 AMALIA TUGUI (ROU) vs MUXTOROVA SARVINOZ (UZB) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg #2317 TOPOR ZUZANNA (POL) vs SHYNKARENKO YELYZAVETA (UKR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
12:49 | |||||||||||||
12:50 |
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg #2225 KRYVENKO DANYLO (WAKOUKR) vs BOZHINOV PLAMEN (WAKOBUL) 12:50 - 12:59 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:51 | |||||||||||||
12:52 |
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg #2152 KLIMANTIRIS THEODOROS (GRE) vs MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) 12:52 - 13:01 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:53 | |||||||||||||
12:54 |
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg #2193 GORDON TAI (GBR) vs SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) 12:54 - 13:05 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:55 |
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg #2138 MARX QUENTIN (GER) vs WILLIAMS SID (GBR) 12:55 - 13:03 (00:08) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:56 |
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg #2229 LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) vs JAFARLI KANAN (WAKO AZE) 12:56 - 13:05 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:57 |
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg #2202 BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) vs MARIANO ALLISON (ITA) 12:57 - 13:08 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
12:58 | |||||||||||||
12:59 |
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg #2226 ULANOV ARSEN (WAKOKGZ) vs SAPRIGHIN CHIRILL (WAKOMDA) 12:59 - 13:08 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:00 |
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg #2261 VOLLMANN MAIK (GER) vs ANUAR BAKYTZHANULY (KAZ) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg #2302 FUSHANLO SHAMIL (WAKOKAZ) vs TASKIN MUHAMMET (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg #2318 GOROBETS ALINA (WAKOUKR) vs ZAHREDDINE DINA (WAKOCAN) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
New 13:00 - 13:30 (00:30) |
|||||||||
13:01 |
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg #2159 JIMENEZ ALEXI (USA) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 13:01 - 13:10 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:02 | |||||||||||||
13:03 | |||||||||||||
13:04 | |||||||||||||
13:05 |
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg #2203 BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) vs STENKA ZANETA (POL) 13:05 - 13:16 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg #2230 DRANDALUSH DIMA (PZKB) vs BOZZA GABRIEL (WAKOITA) 13:05 - 13:14 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:06 | |||||||||||||
13:07 | |||||||||||||
13:08 |
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg #2190 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) 13:08 - 13:19 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg #2227 RODRIGUEZ AXEL (USA) vs TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) 13:08 - 13:17 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||||
13:09 | |||||||||||||
13:10 | |||||||||||||
13:11 | |||||||||||||
13:12 |
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg #2264 FEDAK ARTUR (WAKOUKR) vs PAPIERZ BARTOSZ (PZKB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg #2294 TENIZBAYEV ALMAT (WAKOKAZ) vs MUSAEV MARAT (WAKOKGZ) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg #2319 VANYO MEKENNA (WAKOUSA) vs MURSELOVIC MELISA (WAKOAUS) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
13:13 | |||||||||||||
13:14 |
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg #2231 PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) vs BOZOVIC MIRKO (MNE) 13:14 - 13:23 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:15 | |||||||||||||
13:16 |
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg #2196 GEGA GERALD (GRE) vs BOGUSZ JAKUB (POL) 13:16 - 13:27 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:17 |
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg #2228 ASGHAR HAMZA (WAKO GB) vs TOTH DENES (WAKOHUN) 13:17 - 13:26 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:18 | |||||||||||||
13:19 | |||||||||||||
13:20 | |||||||||||||
13:21 | |||||||||||||
13:22 | |||||||||||||
13:23 |
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg #2244 WACHOWIAK IGOR (POL) vs BEGA ILIR (GRE) 13:23 - 13:34 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:24 |
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg #2265 OZTURK CEMAL (WAKO-GER) vs ADIL MURATOV (WAKOKAZ) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg #2295 NURALY SERIKOV (WAKOKAZ) vs MAYANKHU ISLAM (WAKOKAZ) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg #2320 AKZHOL KOSSIBAYEV (KAZ) vs SAVIC DJORDJE (SRB) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
13:25 | |||||||||||||
13:26 |
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg #2232 CABRAL_JAQUEZ JUAN_PABLO (WAKO-RSPORTZ5808) vs URBANSKI OSKAR (PZKB) 13:26 - 13:35 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:27 | |||||||||||||
13:28 | |||||||||||||
13:29 | |||||||||||||
13:30 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2390 ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK (GBR) 13:30 - 13:33 (00:03) 2 |
New 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||||
13:31 | |||||||||||||
13:32 | |||||||||||||
13:33 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2391 GONZALEZ_GOYTIA ARGUS_DAIKI (MEX) 13:33 - 13:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:34 | |||||||||||||
13:35 | |||||||||||||
13:36 |
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg #2262 SERGEY RYABCHENKOV (WAKOKAZ) vs PERA OLAF (PZKB) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg #2280 PETKOV MARIYAN (BUL) vs BRUNETTI LUCIANO_MARIA (ITA) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg #2375 VALERIEV NIKOLAY (WAKOBUL) vs VUSUROVIC PAVLE (WAKOMNE) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2392 COBO GUILLERMO (VEN) 13:36 - 13:39 (00:03) 2 |
|||||||||
13:37 | |||||||||||||
13:38 | |||||||||||||
13:39 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2393 VINU_SUJATHA ABHISHEK (IND) 13:39 - 13:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:40 | |||||||||||||
13:41 | |||||||||||||
13:42 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2394 VELASQUEZ MAURICIO (VEN) 13:42 - 13:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:43 | |||||||||||||
13:44 | |||||||||||||
13:45 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2395 LOWE JAMES (GBR) 13:45 - 13:48 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:46 | |||||||||||||
13:47 | |||||||||||||
13:48 |
05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg #2263 NURSAT GALYMBEKULY (KAZ) vs MIGACZ ADRIAN (POL) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg #2281 KARADAGLI FERIT (TUR) vs JURZYK DANIEL (POL) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg #2322 DJURICIC STEFAN (SRB) vs PETRANICI PATRIC (MDA) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2396 VALENZUELA_CALDERON DIEGO_ALEJANDRO (MEX) 13:48 - 13:51 (00:03) 2 |
|||||||||
13:49 | |||||||||||||
13:50 | |||||||||||||
13:51 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS #2397 CARROLL JAKE (IRL) 13:51 - 13:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:52 | |||||||||||||
13:53 | |||||||||||||
13:54 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW #2398 TORRES_SERVIN VICTOR_ARTURO (MEX) 13:54 - 13:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:55 | |||||||||||||
13:56 | |||||||||||||
13:57 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW #2399 COBO GUILLERMO (VEN) 13:57 - 14:00 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
13:58 | |||||||||||||
13:59 | |||||||||||||
14:00 |
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg #2266 KARADAG NERIS_ZEYNEP (TUR) vs KARINA KIM (KAZ) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg #2282 GUNEY EMRE (TUR) vs ANTOHA MIHAIL (MDA) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg #2325 ALDABERGENOV ADILET (WAKOKAZ) vs SALKOVSKIJ EDVIN (WAKOLTU) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW #2400 GILLIVER OSCAR (GBR) 14:00 - 14:03 (00:03) 2 |
04 CF 249 OC M HS 14:00 - 14:25 (00:25) 8 |
||||||||
14:01 | |||||||||||||
14:02 | |||||||||||||
14:03 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW #2401 CARROLL JAKE (IRL) 14:03 - 14:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:04 | |||||||||||||
14:05 | |||||||||||||
14:06 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW #2402 ADAMSON-MCMINN JACK (GBR) 14:06 - 14:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:07 | |||||||||||||
14:08 | |||||||||||||
14:09 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW #2403 URDANETA_ABREU ARTURO_ALEJANDRO (CAN) 14:09 - 14:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:10 | |||||||||||||
14:11 | |||||||||||||
14:12 |
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg #2267 MIGDA GABRIELA (PZKB) vs YESILFIDAN BERFIN (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg #2283 MARCINIAK JULIA (PZKB) vs YAVUZ FIKRIYE_NAZ (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg #2323 DULAT KANATULY (WAKOKAZ) vs VRANJES TONCI (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW #2404 VALENZUELA_CALDERON DIEGO_ALEJANDRO (MEX) 14:12 - 14:15 (00:03) 2 |
|||||||||
14:13 | |||||||||||||
14:14 | |||||||||||||
14:15 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2405 AGBALIKA INES (CAN) 14:15 - 14:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:16 | |||||||||||||
14:17 | |||||||||||||
14:18 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2406 CZIRJAK TAMARA (HUN) 14:18 - 14:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:19 | |||||||||||||
14:20 | |||||||||||||
14:21 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2407 HARVEY NEVE (GBR) 14:21 - 14:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:22 | |||||||||||||
14:23 | |||||||||||||
14:24 |
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg #2268 SOULIEW MARIA (WAKO-GER) vs MONGER RUBY (WAKO GB) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg #2284 AUBERT LOUNA (WAKOFRA) vs GACIC MILICA (WAKOSRB) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg #2324 GRECZNER OLIWIA (PZKB) vs NIKOLIC ANASTASIJA (WAKOSRB) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2408 PATIL SAANVI_VIRENDRA (IND) 14:24 - 14:27 (00:03) 2 |
|||||||||
14:25 |
04 CF 250 OC M HSW 14:25 - 14:45 (00:20) 7 |
||||||||||||
14:26 | |||||||||||||
14:27 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2409 KIERNAN LEAH (IRL) 14:27 - 14:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:28 | |||||||||||||
14:29 | |||||||||||||
14:30 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2410 SOBERANIS VALERIA (GUA) 14:30 - 14:33 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:31 | |||||||||||||
14:32 | |||||||||||||
14:33 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2411 MOLINAR EMILY (USA) 14:33 - 14:36 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:34 | |||||||||||||
14:35 | |||||||||||||
14:36 |
05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg #2269 JAKOVLEVA LAURA_MARA (WAKOLAT) vs NAZYM SATYBALDY (WAKOKAZ) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg #2296 TURAN SUDENAZ (WAKO-RSPORTZ6447) vs KARLI CHRYSA (WAKOGRE) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg #2326 PAWLAK JULIA (POL) vs KASAP NIKOLINA (SRB) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2412 BAK AGNES_PANNA (HUN) 14:36 - 14:39 (00:03) 2 |
|||||||||
14:37 | |||||||||||||
14:38 | |||||||||||||
14:39 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS #2413 SHULZHENOK YULIIA (UKR) 14:39 - 14:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||||||||||
14:40 | |||||||||||||
14:41 | |||||||||||||
14:42 | |||||||||||||
14:43 | |||||||||||||
14:44 | |||||||||||||
14:45 |
04 CF 252 OC F HS 14:45 - 15:15 (00:30) 9 |
||||||||||||
14:46 | |||||||||||||
14:47 | |||||||||||||
14:48 |
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg #2270 KARTAL SILA (TUR) vs MADARIC LANA (CRO) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg #2297 BLANC OLIVIA (SUI) vs PENNEQUIN CLARA (FRA) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg #2327 ADAMS CARLIE (CAN) vs GAJEWCZYK OLIWIA (POL) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
14:49 | |||||||||||||
14:50 | |||||||||||||
14:51 | |||||||||||||
14:52 | |||||||||||||
14:53 | |||||||||||||
14:54 | |||||||||||||
14:55 | |||||||||||||
14:56 | |||||||||||||
14:57 | |||||||||||||
14:58 | |||||||||||||
14:59 | |||||||||||||
15:00 |
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg #2271 MUCHA JOANNA (POL) vs AK UNZILE_SELIN (TUR) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg #2285 MARCINIAK JULIA (POL) vs TEMIZEL CEMREN (TUR) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg #2287 TODOROVA TEODORA (BUL) vs PETRONIC NADA (SRB) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||||
15:01 | |||||||||||||
15:02 | |||||||||||||
15:03 | |||||||||||||
15:04 | |||||||||||||
15:05 | |||||||||||||
15:06 | |||||||||||||
15:07 | |||||||||||||
15:08 | |||||||||||||
15:09 | |||||||||||||
15:10 | |||||||||||||
15:11 | |||||||||||||
15:12 |
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg #2272 SKRZYPCZAK BARBARA (PZKB) vs SZYSZKO JUSTYNA (PZKB) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 364 OJ F -70 kg #2286 CETINER ADA (TUR) vs BIDANI FALAK (IND) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||||||
15:13 | |||||||||||||
15:14 | |||||||||||||
15:15 | |||||||||||||
15:16 | |||||||||||||
15:17 | |||||||||||||
15:18 | |||||||||||||
15:19 | |||||||||||||
15:20 | |||||||||||||
15:21 | |||||||||||||
15:22 | |||||||||||||
15:23 |
WAKO Children, Cadets and Junior World Championships - All disciplines - - 2022-10-082022-10-03 / 2022-10-04 / 2022-10-05 / 2022-10-06 / 2022-10-07 / 2022-10-08 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2022-10-08 09:29:29 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | |
09:30 | New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 11:00 (01:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 11:00 (01:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
New 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
09:31 | |||||||||||
09:32 | |||||||||||
09:33 | |||||||||||
09:34 | |||||||||||
09:35 | |||||||||||
09:36 | |||||||||||
09:37 | |||||||||||
09:38 | |||||||||||
09:39 | |||||||||||
09:40 | |||||||||||
09:41 | |||||||||||
09:42 | |||||||||||
09:43 | |||||||||||
09:44 | |||||||||||
09:45 | |||||||||||
09:46 | |||||||||||
09:47 | |||||||||||
09:48 | |||||||||||
09:49 | |||||||||||
09:50 | |||||||||||
09:51 | |||||||||||
09:52 | |||||||||||
09:53 | |||||||||||
09:54 | |||||||||||
09:55 | |||||||||||
09:56 | |||||||||||
09:57 | |||||||||||
09:58 | |||||||||||
09:59 | |||||||||||
10:00 |
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg #2328 LENNAN AIDAN (WAKO GB) vs PEREZ_ARIAS MANUEL (WAKOESP) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg #2332 KISS ZSOFIA_CSENGE (HUN) vs KANASI DIMITRA (GRE) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg #2344 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs KOMSIC EVA_LEONA (CRO) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg #2341 GORDON TAI (GBR) vs PAVELEK LUKAS (CZE) 10:00 - 10:11 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg #2349 AL_AKHRAS ABDALLAH (JOR) vs KYRIIENKO ANDRII (UKR) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg #2359 MILIC VIKTOR (BIH) vs MAMEDOV VUGAR (AZE) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg #2369 SLAV ARTEM (MDA) vs KUISMIN JIMI (FIN) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) 2 |
||||
10:01 | |||||||||||
10:02 | |||||||||||
10:03 | |||||||||||
10:04 | |||||||||||
10:05 | |||||||||||
10:06 | |||||||||||
10:07 | |||||||||||
10:08 | |||||||||||
10:09 |
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg #2329 SAMORAI MYKHAILO (UKR) vs JESE LUKA (SLO) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg #2333 HAVLIT LÆRKE_TOPP (DEN) vs MURTAGH ELLA (IRL) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
10:10 | |||||||||||
10:11 |
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg #2336 HAWKES ELLA (GBR) vs DOMINGUEZ_GONZALEZ ANALIA (ESP) 10:11 - 10:20 (00:09) 2 |
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg #2342 KARAGEORGOPOULOS GEORGIOS (WAKOGRE) vs IVASCO REMUS_RICCARDO (FRAMC) 10:11 - 10:22 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
10:12 |
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg #2350 TARASOVS SERGEJS (LAT) vs BOCHENSKI JAN (POL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg #2360 NIKOLOV SASHKO (WAKOBUL) vs PARFENTIEV TIMUR (WAKOMDA) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg #2370 CAZACINSCHII ALEXANDRU (MDA) vs GULUZADA AKIF (AZE) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:13 | |||||||||||
10:14 | |||||||||||
10:15 | |||||||||||
10:16 | |||||||||||
10:17 | |||||||||||
10:18 |
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg #2330 PUGLIESE SAMUELE (ITA) vs SHCHOKIN ASKOLD (UKR) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg #2334 MARTINCOVA NIKOL (CZE) vs JAKABACSKA FANNI (HUN) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
10:19 | |||||||||||
10:20 |
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg #2337 VLACHOU ANASTASIA (GRE) vs RZEPECKA AMELIA (POL) 10:20 - 10:29 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
10:21 | |||||||||||
10:22 |
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg #2345 PLICHTA DOMINIKA (POL) vs ESHAGI DANIELLA (SWE) 10:22 - 10:33 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
10:23 | |||||||||||
10:24 |
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg #2351 NISHANBAY LAURA (KAZ) vs TARCZYNSKA WERONIKA (POL) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg #2361 MUSNJAK LEON (CRO) vs EFSTATHIADIS CHRISTOS (GRE) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg #2371 ERASYL AMANGELDINOV (KAZ) vs IRHIN DAVID (EST) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:25 | |||||||||||
10:26 | |||||||||||
10:27 |
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg #2331 CELIC IVANO (WAKO-RSPORTZ3336) vs KRUK KAROL (PZKB) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg #2335 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs WADE AMY (IRL) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) 2 |
|||||||||
10:28 | |||||||||||
10:29 |
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg #2338 DEMI MATILDE (ITA) vs CONLON-_OATES HALLE (IRL) 10:29 - 10:38 (00:09) 2 |
||||||||||
10:30 | |||||||||||
10:31 | |||||||||||
10:32 | |||||||||||
10:33 |
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg #2340 FUTLEV PETIO (WAKOBUL) vs ASAD KARAM (WAKOISR) 10:33 - 10:44 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
10:34 | |||||||||||
10:35 | |||||||||||
10:36 |
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg #2343 TODOROVA ANELIA (BUL) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 10:36 - 10:47 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg #2348 PERKOVIC PETRA (CRO) vs BOYADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 10:36 - 10:47 (00:11) 2 |
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg #2352 MISIACZYK ANIELA (POL) vs PRUSZCZYK DOMINIKA (POL) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg #2362 SUSANINA ALISIA (BUL) vs SEJMENOVIC LEYLA (BIH) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg #2372 NESKOVIC UROS (SRB) vs HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||
10:37 | |||||||||||
10:38 |
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg #2339 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs BEN_ZAHRA_BENDRIS OTMAN (ESP) 10:38 - 10:49 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
10:39 | |||||||||||
10:40 | |||||||||||
10:41 | |||||||||||
10:42 | |||||||||||
10:43 | |||||||||||
10:44 | |||||||||||
10:45 | |||||||||||
10:46 | |||||||||||
10:47 |
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg #2347 BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) vs KELLS-SANDERS ELIZABETH (CAN) 10:47 - 10:58 (00:11) 2 |
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg #2346 TSIPA ANASTASIA (WAKOGRE) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (WAKOCZE) 10:47 - 10:58 (00:11) 2 |
|||||||||
10:48 |
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg #2353 TILEKTESSOV NURASSYL (KAZ) vs YERMEK BEKZHAN (KAZ) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg #2363 KILINC MUSTAFA_SONER (TUR) vs GULIYEV AMIN (AZE) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg #2321 VELAY ANTHONY (FRA) vs KAMINSKI KONRAD (POL) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
10:49 |
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg #2199 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA (BUL) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) 10:49 - 11:00 (00:11) 2 |
||||||||||
10:50 | |||||||||||
10:51 | |||||||||||
10:52 | |||||||||||
10:53 | |||||||||||
10:54 | |||||||||||
10:55 | |||||||||||
10:56 | |||||||||||
10:57 | |||||||||||
10:58 | |||||||||||
10:59 | |||||||||||
11:00 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2452 AUSTRIA (MOSER, ROSNER, SCHMIDL) (AUT) vs GERMANY (GREUL, LANDECK, MEINECKE, WISCHMANN) (GER) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2414 BULGARIA (DESPOTOV, GRIGOROV, STANKOV, STOIANOV) (BUL) vs USA (FERRARA, HERNANDEZ, OLIVARES, SPENCER) (USA) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2418 SOUTH AFRICA TEAM 1 (BRITZ, JOUBERT, OCKS) (RSA) vs IRELAND 1 (COMERFORD, DOYLE, FINN, ZAIDEN) (IRL) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 009 CH M T #2427 HUNGARY 1 (BORN, SZANTO, SZIKORA, VALKO) (HUN) vs HUNGARY 2 (BORN, JAMBOR, STIR) (HUN) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2445 GREECE 1 (FOTOU, KARAPANOU, MEMMOU, TOURKANTONI) (GRE) vs SOUTH AFRICA T1 (AUCAMP, BLEEKER, DU_PLESSIS) (RSA) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2438 ITALY 1 (CALAJO, ESPOSITO, RAIMONDI, ZUMELLO) (ITA) vs GREECE 1 (ADAMOPOULOS, KOROVESIS, RIGAKIS, VRATSINIS) (GRE) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) 2 |
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg #2354 KARAMAN OKAN_BUGRA (TUR) vs ARZHANOV MARIO (BUL) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg #2364 MITROVIC OGNJEN (SRB) vs DEREVIANKO MAKSYM (UKR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg #2373 NAUJOKAS ARNESTAS (LTU) vs BOGUCKI MILOSZ (POL) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
11:01 | |||||||||||
11:02 | |||||||||||
11:03 | |||||||||||
11:04 | |||||||||||
11:05 | |||||||||||
11:06 |
01 PF 018 CH F T #2428 HUNGARY (BATKE, DEBRECZENI, FAZEKAS, KUPI) (HUN) vs IRELAND (GOLDING, HEFFERNAN, HEFFERNAN, MCPARTLAN) (IRL) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
||||||||||
11:07 | |||||||||||
11:08 | |||||||||||
11:09 | |||||||||||
11:10 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2453 CANADA (AUCLAIR, AUDY, COCHRANE, MANGILAYA) (CAN) vs USA (DUMLAO, GAMBLE, NUVAL, NUVAL) (USA) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2415 SOUTH AFRICA TEAM 2 (BROOKS, HARRINGTON, VAN_DEN_HEEVER) (RSA) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2419 CANADA (BOIVIN, DUMOUCHEL, GOULET, WALKER) (CAN) vs GREAT BRITAIN (BROWN, JAMES_BOURNE, LAMEY, REDGERS) (GBR) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2446 POLAND (BRULINSKA, SIWCZYNSKA, SMIGIELSKA, STOLOWSKA) (POL) vs UKRAINE (HENIUTA, HUBANOVA, KOROLOVYCH, KOROLOVYCH) (UKR) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2439 GREAT BRITAIN (CASALI, CHALLENGER, SOWERSBY, WILLIAMS) (GBR) vs USA 2 (DUNCAN, GUILLERMO-PALAPAS, OLIVARES) (USA) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
11:11 | |||||||||||
11:12 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2429 MEXICO (CABRAL_JAQUEZ, DURON_VILLARREAL, OLAN_LEON, SANCHEZ_SALVADOR) (MEX) vs SOUTH AFRICA T2 (DE_VILLIERS, HENDERSON, MANS) (RSA) 11:12 - 11:22 (00:10) 2 |
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg #2355 TKACHUK DAVID (UKR) vs BODZEK PATRYK (POL) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg #2365 MOROZ ANATOLII (UKR) vs GĂœNDĂœZ ZIYA_FURKAN (TUR) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg #2374 NAGLIS RAIVIS (LAT) vs ERLANULY MAXAT (KAZ) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
|||||||
11:13 | |||||||||||
11:14 | |||||||||||
11:15 | |||||||||||
11:16 | |||||||||||
11:17 | |||||||||||
11:18 | |||||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||||
11:20 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2454 GREECE 2 (KATSAGONI, KECHAGIADAKI, SKRIVANOU) (GRE) vs IRELAND A (BARRET, HANRATTY, MURTAGH, WADE) (IRL) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2416 IRELAND A (MURRAY, MYERS, ORLOVAS, ORLOVAS) (IRL) vs HUNGARY (KOZMA, PETRO, PUSKA, ZODOMA) (HUN) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2420 ITALY (BALSANO, FORTUNATO, GUARRACINO, TUCCERI) (ITA) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2447 ITALY (ALOPARI, EL_HAYEK, MACCHI, MARZELLA) (ITA) vs GREAT BRITAIN (HARVEY, HAWKES, ROSS, TURNER) (GBR) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2440 HUNGARY 1 (BEDI, DENES, FOLDI, NAGY) (HUN) vs BULGARIA (ILIEV, NASEV, NENOV, TRAYKOV) (BUL) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
11:21 | |||||||||||
11:22 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2430 IRELAND 1 (BASSON, KRUMINIS, MOORE, RANCAS) (IRL) 11:22 - 11:32 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
11:23 | |||||||||||
11:24 |
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg #2356 DRIDI_HAUDEBINE SOHEIL (FRA) vs KARAPINAR ÇETIN (TUR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg #2366 VATERLINI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs KRSTIC UROS (SRB) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg #2376 MARINOVA ANTONIA (BUL) vs DEPYPERE AXANA (BEL) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:25 | |||||||||||
11:26 | |||||||||||
11:27 | |||||||||||
11:28 | |||||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||||
11:30 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2455 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2417 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2421 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2448 IRLEAND 1 (DELANY, QUINN, SINGH, WHITE) (IRL) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2441 IRELAND A (CROSBIE, GOLDING, SCANLON) (IRL) vs SOUTH AFRICA T1 (MAHOMED, MOSTERT, OLIVIER) (RSA) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
11:31 | |||||||||||
11:32 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2432 GERMANY (ALMSTEDT, MARX, MENG, THURING) (GER) vs HUNGARY 2 (CSIERNYIK, MATUSKA, OZEL, SZAKACS) (HUN) 11:32 - 11:42 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
11:33 | |||||||||||
11:34 | |||||||||||
11:35 | |||||||||||
11:36 |
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg #2357 IVANOV RAFAIL (KAZ) vs SYRYMBEK BELESBEK (KAZ) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg #2367 STOJANOVIC NEVEN (BIH) vs TUTIC AMIL (BIH) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg #2377 BASANCI SUDE_NUR (TUR) vs BIEN NATALIA (POL) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:37 | |||||||||||
11:38 | |||||||||||
11:39 | |||||||||||
11:40 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2456 SOUTH AFRICA T2 (BEUKES, LIEBENBERG, VAN_EMMENES) (RSA) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 025 YC M T #2422 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2467 GERMANY (KIRAY, MAGER, NINDL, SCHAFER) (GER) vs GREECE 2 (ANASTASOPOULOS, DAVIDIS, KATSAGONIS, KLIMANTIRIS) (GRE) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2449 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2442 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
11:41 | |||||||||||
11:42 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2431 USA 1 (ABDUL-QADIR, HOLLAND, RODRIGUEZ) (USA) vs GREECE 2 (CHRISTODOULOU, MICHALIS, POULIS, RALLIS) (GRE) 11:42 - 11:52 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||||
11:44 | |||||||||||
11:45 | |||||||||||
11:46 | |||||||||||
11:47 | |||||||||||
11:48 |
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg #2358 KUNSHASHEV SAYAT (KAZ) vs HUSAR MARK (UKR) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg #2368 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDER (PZKB) vs QOBULOV HUMOYUNBEK (WAKOUZB) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg #2378 KYTOLA NEA (FIN) vs DJERIC JANA (BIH) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
||||||||
11:49 | |||||||||||
11:50 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2457 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2458 ITALY 1 (BAGARELLO, NATIVO, PETRUCCI, RAMACCI) (ITA) vs IRELAND 2 (MCGUIN, O_DEA, SCANLON) (IRL) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2468 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (GRGIC, HAMULIC, OKERIC) (BIH) vs MEXICO (DE_SANTOS_HERNANDEZ, GALVAN_ARREOLA, TEPOXTECATL_GUZMAN, VALENCIA_LUCERO) (MEX) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2450 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2443 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
11:51 | |||||||||||
11:52 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2433 ITALY 2 (BOSCOLO_MENELA, BOSCOLO_NATA, LIBERTI, LIBRANTI) (ITA) vs CANADA (BRIGGS, HENAULT, SAADI) (CAN) 11:52 - 12:02 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||||
11:54 | |||||||||||
11:55 | |||||||||||
11:56 | |||||||||||
11:57 | |||||||||||
11:58 | |||||||||||
11:59 | |||||||||||
12:00 |
01 PF 032 YC F T #2423 GREAT BRITAIN (BISLEY, CASALI, HIBBERT, OREILLY) (GBR) vs IRELAND (COMERFORD, LENNON, WADE) (IRL) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2459 GREECE 1 (ANAGNOSTOPOULOS, BATRIS, KARAMPOULIS, LIRITIS) (GRE) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2469 AUSTRIA (MASSER, SALZBURGER, SCHMIDL, TRLE) (AUT) vs IRELAND 1 (KEOGH, POTTER, SHRIVASTAVA) (IRL) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 052 OC F T #2451 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2444 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
12:01 | |||||||||||
12:02 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2434 12:02 - 12:12 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
12:03 | |||||||||||
12:04 | |||||||||||
12:05 | |||||||||||
12:06 | |||||||||||
12:07 | |||||||||||
12:08 | |||||||||||
12:09 | |||||||||||
12:10 |
01 PF 032 YC F T #2424 HUNGARY (DEBRECZENI, FORDOS, HADRA, JANCSO) (HUN) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2460 SOUTH AFRICA (ESAU, GETHING, ISAACS, OLIVIER) (RSA) vs HUNGARY (HAMMER, MALATYINSZKI, SOLYMOSI, VICZIAN) (HUN) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2470 CANADA (MACRI, OUELLET, OUELLET, THOMPSON) (CAN) vs ITALY 2 (BARBATO, DELLA_ROCCA, MARZELLA, SEMEMA) (ITA) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2474 BULGARIA 1 (ANDONOVA, BOYADZHIEVA, GENTCHEVA) (BUL) vs SOUTH AFRICA T1 (BUITENDAG, JENECKER, PIENAAR, VAN_EMMENES) (RSA) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2481 GREAT BRITAIN (DAVIES, DOYLE, GREGORY, HOLMES) (GBR) vs BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (HAMULIC, HAMULIC, HAMZIC, RAMAKIC) (BIH) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
12:11 | |||||||||||
12:12 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2435 12:12 - 12:22 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
12:13 | |||||||||||
12:14 | |||||||||||
12:15 | |||||||||||
12:16 | |||||||||||
12:17 | |||||||||||
12:18 | |||||||||||
12:19 | |||||||||||
12:20 |
01 PF 032 YC F T #2425 ITALY (CANALE, CAPOGNA, EL_HAYEK, TARQUINIO) (ITA) vs SOUTH AFRICA (DE_VILLIERS, GREEN, GROBBELAAR, MAHOMED) (RSA) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2461 USA (AVILES, BUMBA, MONTANEZ, TORRES) (USA) vs BULGARIA (GROZDANOV, MILUSHEV, PETROV, PROKOPOV) (BUL) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2471 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2475 ITALY 1 (CAPASSO, GRISTINA, SARTORATO, TEODORANI) (ITA) vs GREECE 2 (CHOUNTRA_VOULGARELI, KARAPANOU, TSELIOU, TSOKOU) (GRE) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2482 IRELAND 1 (BARRETT, BASSON, BIRKHEAD, MCCAUGHEY) (IRL) vs BULGARIA 2 (GEORGIEVA, PETKOVA, TODOROVA) (BUL) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
12:21 | |||||||||||
12:22 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2436 12:22 - 12:32 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
12:23 | |||||||||||
12:24 | |||||||||||
12:25 | |||||||||||
12:26 | |||||||||||
12:27 | |||||||||||
12:28 | |||||||||||
12:29 | |||||||||||
12:30 |
01 PF 032 YC F T #2426 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2462 GREAT BRITAIN (AITCHESON, EVANS, HOLDEN, MCLEARY) (GBR) vs SLOVENIA (BOTONJIC, POGRAJC, REPINA, SESLAR) (SLO) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2472 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2476 HUNGARY (BARDOS, HAIDER, PANTYA, VICZIAN) (HUN) vs IRELAND A (CONLON-OATES, JONES, MARTIN, QUILL) (IRL) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2483 USA (ABDUL-QADIR, DE_LA_O, JIMENEZ) (USA) vs GREECE 1 (FOURLA, MALAKASIOTOU, MEMMOU, SAFLAGIOURA) (GRE) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) 2 |
||||||
12:31 | |||||||||||
12:32 |
01 PF 042 OC M T #2437 12:32 - 12:42 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||||
12:33 | |||||||||||
12:34 | |||||||||||
12:35 | |||||||||||
12:36 | |||||||||||
12:37 | |||||||||||
12:38 | |||||||||||
12:39 | |||||||||||
12:40 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2463 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2473 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2477 GERMANY (KIRAY, KOC, SAHIN, STRIETZEL) (GER) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2484 CANADA (BERGERON, CHAN, KELLS-SANDERS) (CAN) vs ITALY 2 (AGNELLI, BUONONATO, PUGLIESE, TRIFELLA) (ITA) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) 2 |
|||||||
12:41 | |||||||||||
12:42 | |||||||||||
12:43 | |||||||||||
12:44 | |||||||||||
12:45 | |||||||||||
12:46 | |||||||||||
12:47 | |||||||||||
12:48 | |||||||||||
12:49 | |||||||||||
12:50 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2464 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2478 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2485 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||
12:51 | |||||||||||
12:52 | |||||||||||
12:53 | |||||||||||
12:54 | |||||||||||
12:55 | |||||||||||
12:56 | |||||||||||
12:57 | |||||||||||
12:58 | |||||||||||
12:59 | |||||||||||
13:00 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2465 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2479 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2486 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||
13:01 | |||||||||||
13:02 | |||||||||||
13:03 | |||||||||||
13:04 | |||||||||||
13:05 | |||||||||||
13:06 | |||||||||||
13:07 | |||||||||||
13:08 | |||||||||||
13:09 | |||||||||||
13:10 |
01 PF 062 J M T #2466 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2480 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) 2 |
01 PF 069 J F T #2487 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) 2 |
||||||||
13:11 | |||||||||||
13:12 | |||||||||||
13:13 | |||||||||||
13:14 | |||||||||||
13:15 | |||||||||||
13:16 | |||||||||||
13:17 | |||||||||||
13:18 | |||||||||||
13:19 |