TROPHY OF ROYAL CAPITAL OF CETINJE MONTENEGRO OPEN 2023 - 2023-02-262023-02-26 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-26 14:24:11 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Ring | |
11:30 |
001 KL 015 OC M -42 #1 MEHMEDOVIC AVDO (K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK) vs KALAC AJAS (UNIVERZUM) 11:30 - 11:37 (00:07) 2 |
001 KL 033 J M -69 #51 REDZIC DAMIR (DJEN) vs ZIVKOVIC ANDREJ (RAD) 11:30 - 11:42 (00:12) 2 |
|
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 | |||
11:37 |
001 KL 015 OC M -42 #2 MURATOVIC DRAGAN (LOVCEN) vs BUZUKU ARIJON (ALBULENA 1) 11:37 - 11:44 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 |
001 KL 033 J M -69 #52 MOJSILOVIC OGNJEN (WKSRB126) vs PETROVIC ALEKSA (ZETA) 11:42 - 11:54 (00:12) 2 |
||
11:43 | |||
11:44 |
001 KL 018 OC M -57 #3 CUKIC DUSAN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA) vs ULAJ GJERGJ (RAD) 11:44 - 11:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:45 | |||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 | |||
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 |
001 KL 018 OC M -57 #4 MURIC AMAR (UNIVERZUM) vs ASANOVIC MARIO (STRUGAR TEAM) 11:51 - 11:58 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 |
001 KL 033 J M -69 #53 OSTOJIC SLAVEN (PRNJ) vs KRAJA SANTINO (ALBLN1) 11:54 - 12:06 (00:12) 2 |
||
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 |
001 KL 019 OC M -63 #5 RADOMAN ANDRIJA (BUDUCNOST) vs KANDIC STEFAN (WAKO-RSPORTZ4211) 11:58 - 12:05 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:59 | |||
12:00 | |||
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 |
001 KL 021 OC M +69 #6 PANDUREVIC LUKA (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO) vs KRIVOKAPIC VASILIJE (BOKA KOTORSKA) 12:05 - 12:12 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:06 |
001 KL 034 J M -74 #54 POPOVIC BOGDAN (BERANE) vs PANCIC ZDRAVKO (PRNJ) 12:06 - 12:18 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
001 KL 032 J M -63 #7 BABIC MILOSAV (RAD) vs LAKOVIC OGNJEN (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 |
001 KL 034 J M -74 #55 UJKASHI ART (ALBLN1) vs RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ (KBRIS) 12:18 - 12:30 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
001 KL 006 YC M +47 #8 SKRIJELJ IMAN (UNIVERZUM) vs MURATOVIC IMRAN (WARRIORS) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
001 KL 015 OC M -42 #9 MIJOVIC DAVID (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO) vs MEHMEDOVIC AVDO (K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
001 KL 033 J M -69 #56 KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE (KBRIS) vs REDZIC DAMIR (DJEN) 12:30 - 12:42 (00:12) 2 |
|
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 | |||
12:37 |
001 KL 015 OC M -42 #10 MURATOVIC DRAGAN (LOVCEN) vs KUJEVIC ALIJA (UNIVERZUM) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 |
001 KL 033 J M -69 #57 MOJSILOVIC OGNJEN (WKSRB126) vs OSTOJIC SLAVEN (PRNJ) 12:42 - 12:54 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:43 | |||
12:44 |
001 KL 016 OC M -47 #11 DRASKOVIC STEFAN (LOVCEN) vs PETROVIC PAVLE (LOVCEN) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 | |||
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 |
001 KL 016 OC M -47 #12 RAKOCEVIC ALEKSA (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST) vs LIPOVINA JOVAN (LOVCEN) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 |
001 KL 034 J M -74 #58 KURPEJOVIC EMIN (WARRS) vs PANCIC ZDRAVKO (PRNJ) 12:54 - 13:06 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 |
001 KL 017 OC M -52 #13 MARKOVIC LUKA (LOVCEN) vs TARHANIS ISAH (UNIVERZUM) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:59 | |||
13:00 | |||
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 |
001 KL 018 OC M -57 #14 RADOMIROVIC ALEKSANDAR (K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR) vs CUKIC DUSAN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:06 |
001 KL 034 J M -74 #59 RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ (KBRIS) vs MANDIC NEMANJA (WAKO-RSPORTZ4211) 13:06 - 13:18 (00:12) 2 |
||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 |
001 KL 018 OC M -57 #15 MURIC AMAR (UNIVERZUM) vs LEKIC MIHAILO (ALBULENA 1) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 |
001 KL 053 S M -94 #60 VITOROVIC STRAHINJA (RAD) vs RADONJIC PETAR (RAD) 13:18 - 13:30 (00:12) 2 |
||
13:19 |
001 KL 019 OC M -63 #16 MIHAJLOVIC OGNJEN (WKSRB126) vs RADOMAN ANDRIJA (BUDUCNOST) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 | |||
13:25 | |||
13:26 |
001 KL 019 OC M -63 #17 VARIZ ADVAN (KBAIL) vs BANDIC LUKA (DVTCT) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
001 KL 052 S M -89 #61 VIDOVIC DAMJAN (K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR) vs MILENKOVIC STEFAN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA) 13:30 - 13:42 (00:12) 2 |
||
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 |
001 KL 020 OC M -69 #18 RADOVIC STEFAN (DVTCT) vs AGOVIC DAMIR (BERANE) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 | |||
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 |
001 KL 020 OC M -69 #19 KOVACIC DORIAN (BOKKOT) vs KOSANOVIC VLADAN (BUDUCNOST) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:41 | |||
13:42 |
001 KL 050 S M -79 #62 MARKOVIC MILOS (RAD,MNE) vs DROBNJAK NEMANJA (RAD,MNE) 13:42 - 13:54 (00:12) 2 |
||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 |
001 KL 021 OC M +69 #20 BOZOVIC VOJIN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA) vs KRIVOKAPIC VASILIJE (BOKA KOTORSKA) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:48 | |||
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 |
001 KL 021 OC M +69 #21 MURATOVIC DARIS (WARRIORS) vs VOJINOVIC MILOS (LOVCEN) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
001 KL 049 S M -74 #63 LLUNJI MUSA (ALBULENA 1,MNE) vs PEROVIC ILIJA (LOVCEN,MNE) 13:54 - 14:06 (00:12) 2 |
|
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 | |||
14:01 |
001 KL 030 OC F +65 #22 SKRIJELJ NERMINA (UNIVERZUM,MNE) vs KOVACEVIC JANA (K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE,BIH) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
001 KL 042 J F -60 #64 MIJOVIC NIKOLINA (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO,BIH) vs MIJANOVIC MARIJA (K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE,BIH) 14:06 - 14:18 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:07 | |||
14:08 |
001 KL 032 J M -63 #23 KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO) vs LAKOVIC OGNJEN (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST) 14:08 - 14:20 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 | |||
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
001 KL 034 J M -74 #65 KURPEJOVIC EMIN (WARRS) vs RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ (KBRIS) 14:18 - 14:30 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:19 | |||
14:20 |
001 KL 032 J M -63 #24 LUDWIG AMMAR (ALBULENA 1) vs FATIC JOVAN (RAD) 14:20 - 14:32 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 | |||
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
001 KL 033 J M -69 #66 KRSMANOVIC DJORDJE (KBRIS) vs MOJSILOVIC OGNJEN (WKSRB126) 14:30 - 14:42 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:31 | |||
14:32 |
001 KL 035 J M -79 #25 GLOBAREVIC ANDRIJA (RAD,MNE) vs RADULOVIC NIKOLAJ (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO,BIH) 14:32 - 14:44 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 | |||
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 | |||
14:43 | |||
14:44 |
001 KL 037 J M -89 #26 FURTULA SERGEJ (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO,BIH) vs NOVAKOVIC STEFAN (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST,MNE) 14:44 - 14:56 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:45 | |||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 | |||
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 | |||
14:55 | |||
14:56 |
001 KL 041 J F -55 #27 GARDASEVIC TEODORA (LOVCEN,MNE) vs NIKOLIC JANJA (BOKA KOTORSKA,MNE) 14:56 - 15:08 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 | |||
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 |
002 LK 048 S M -81 #71 MUGOSA ALEKSA (STRUGAR TEAM,MNE) vs DROBNJAK MATIJA (RAD,MNE) 15:05 - 15:17 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:06 | |||
15:07 | |||
15:08 |
001 KL 001 YC M -28 #28 HOT RAMO (UNIVERZUM,MNE) vs SALTAGIC ELDIN (K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ,BIH) 15:08 - 15:14 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 | |||
15:13 | |||
15:14 |
001 KL 002 YC M -32 #29 PETROVIC BOGDAN (BOKA KOTORSKA,MNE) vs MURIC AMIL (UNIVERZUM,MNE) 15:14 - 15:20 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:15 | |||
15:16 | |||
15:17 |
002 LK 013 YJ M +81 #67 DUKIC VIKTOR (RAD,MNE) vs MINIC IVAN (K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE,BIH) 15:17 - 15:29 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:18 | |||
15:19 | |||
15:20 |
001 KL 003 YC M -37 #30 MUJKANOVIC FUAD (K.B.S. GOLDEN GLOVE - TEŠANJ,BIH) vs MUKOVIC TARIK (UNIVERZUM,MNE) 15:20 - 15:26 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 | |||
15:25 | |||
15:26 |
001 KL 004 YC M -42 #31 RAMOVIC BENJAMIN (ALBULENA 1,MNE) vs DJOZGIC HAJRUDIN (UNIVERZUM,MNE) 15:26 - 15:32 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 |
002 LK 018 YJ F -56 #68 STOJANOVIC JELENA (K.B.K. PRNJAVOR - PRNJAVOR,BIH) vs ALIC LAMIJA (K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO,BIH) 15:29 - 15:41 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:30 | |||
15:31 | |||
15:32 |
001 KL 005 YC M -47 #32 MUKOVIC AMIN (UNIVERZUM,MNE) vs KALAC JAMAN (UNIVERZUM,MNE) 15:32 - 15:38 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 | |||
15:37 | |||
15:38 |
001 KL 006 YC M +47 #33 VUSUROVIC MIHAILO (LOVCEN) vs SKRIJELJ IMAN (UNIVERZUM) 15:38 - 15:44 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 |
002 LK 027 OJ M -71 #69 SALJA DARJAN (STRUGAR TEAM,MNE) vs MUJANOVIC MIRZA (K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO,BIH) 15:41 - 15:53 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:42 | |||
15:43 | |||
15:44 |
001 KL 011 YC F -47 #34 GLOBAREVIC STASA (RAD,MNE) vs MILOSEVIC TEOFANA (RAD,MNE) 15:44 - 15:50 (00:06) 2 |
||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 | |||
15:49 | |||
15:50 |
001 KL 014 OC M -37 #35 BOGDANOVIC LAZAR (BOKA KOTORSKA,MNE) vs MIJOVIC DAVID (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO,BIH) 15:50 - 15:57 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 |
002 LK 045 S M -67 #70 VUCINIC UROS (RAD,MNE) vs VUKCEVIC ILIJA (ZETA,MNE) 15:53 - 16:05 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:54 | |||
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 |
001 KL 015 OC M -42 #36 MIJOVIC DAVID (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO) vs MURATOVIC DRAGAN (LOVCEN) 15:57 - 16:04 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 | |||
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 |
001 KL 016 OC M -47 #37 DRASKOVIC STEFAN (LOVCEN) vs LIPOVINA JOVAN (LOVCEN) 16:04 - 16:11 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:05 |
002 LK 048 S M -81 #72 SIMONOVIC PETAR (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 16:05 - 16:17 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:06 | |||
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 |
001 KL 017 OC M -52 #38 MUKOVIC BENJAMIN (UNIVERZUM) vs TARHANIS ISAH (UNIVERZUM) 16:11 - 16:18 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:12 | |||
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 |
002 LK 048 S M -81 #73 KLIKOVAC LAZAR (REBEL,MNE) vs VUKSANOVIC LAZAR (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 16:17 - 16:29 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:18 |
001 KL 018 OC M -57 #39 CUKIC DUSAN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA) 16:18 - 16:25 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:19 | |||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 | |||
16:25 |
001 KL 019 OC M -63 #40 RADOMAN ANDRIJA (BUDUCNOST) vs BANDIC LUKA (DVTCT) 16:25 - 16:32 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 |
002 LK 051 S M +91 #74 GADZO AJDIN (K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO,BIH) vs SLAVKOVIC VASILIJE (ALBULENA 1,MNE) 16:29 - 16:41 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:30 | |||
16:31 | |||
16:32 |
001 KL 020 OC M -69 #41 RADOVIC STEFAN (DVTCT) 16:32 - 16:39 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 | |||
16:37 | |||
16:38 | |||
16:39 |
001 KL 021 OC M +69 #42 16:39 - 16:46 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:40 | |||
16:41 |
002 LK 009 YJ M -67 #75 RADOVIC MATIJA (ZETA,MNE) vs HEBER LUKA (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST,MNE) 16:41 - 16:53 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:42 | |||
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 | |||
16:46 |
001 KL 027 OC F -55 #43 KUJEVIC MUZAFERA (UNIVERZUM,MNE) vs BOZOVIC SLADJANA (LOVCEN,MNE) 16:46 - 16:53 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:47 | |||
16:48 | |||
16:49 | |||
16:50 | |||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 |
001 KL 028 OC F -60 #44 PAJIC ANA (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO,BIH) vs JANKOVIC SOFIA (ALBULENA 1,MNE) 16:53 - 16:59 (00:06) 2 |
002 LK 011 YJ M -75 #76 BOZOVIC MIRKO (LOVCEN,MNE) vs SCEKIC MARIN (BERANE,MNE) 16:53 - 17:05 (00:12) 2 |
|
16:54 | |||
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 |
001 KL 030 OC F +65 #45 KRSTIC ANJA (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO,BIH) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:00 | |||
17:01 | |||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 |
002 LK 013 YJ M +81 #77 VESELINOVIC LUKA (K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE,BIH) 17:05 - 17:17 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:06 |
001 KL 031 J M -57 #46 DRAGOJEVIC LUKA (LOVCEN,MNE) vs REDZOVIC SAMIR (UNIVERZUM,MNE) 17:06 - 17:18 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 | |||
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:16 | |||
17:17 |
002 LK 018 YJ F -56 #78 BRANKOVIC ANDRIJANA (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 17:17 - 17:29 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:18 |
001 KL 032 J M -63 #47 17:18 - 17:30 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 | |||
17:25 | |||
17:26 | |||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 |
002 LK 026 OJ M -67 #79 HABIBOVIC SAFER (K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK,BIH) vs BOROZAN VIKTOR (LOVCEN,MNE) 17:29 - 17:41 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:30 |
001 KL 035 J M -79 #48 POTPARA MIODRAG (RAD,MNE) 17:30 - 17:42 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:36 | |||
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 |
002 LK 027 OJ M -71 #80 MARKOVIC IVAN (K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE,BIH) 17:41 - 17:53 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:42 |
001 KL 037 J M -89 #49 TUZOVIC FADIL (STRUGAR TEAM,MNE) 17:42 - 17:54 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 | |||
17:49 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 |
002 LK 028 OJ M -75 #81 BUBANJA VASILIJE (RAD,MNE) vs VUKSANOVIC DANILO (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 17:53 - 18:05 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:54 |
001 KL 041 J F -55 #50 PAJIC ANA (K.B.V. KOBRA - I. SARAJEVO,BIH) 17:54 - 18:06 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 | |||
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 |
002 LK 044 S M -63.5 #82 KASAPOVIC RIJAD (K.B.V. GAZIJA - SARAJEVO,BIH) vs SIKULJAK MIHAJLO (K.B.S. DEVETA ČETA - PALE,BIH) 18:05 - 18:17 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:06 | |||
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 | |||
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 | |||
18:16 | |||
18:17 |
002 LK 045 S M -67 #83 PRLJA NIKOLA (LOVCEN,MNE) 18:17 - 18:29 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:18 | |||
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 | |||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 | |||
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 | |||
18:29 |
002 LK 046 S M -71 #84 MARTINOVIC JOVAN (LOVCEN,MNE) vs VUKOTIC KOCA (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST,MNE) 18:29 - 18:41 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:30 | |||
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 | |||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 | |||
18:37 | |||
18:38 | |||
18:39 | |||
18:40 | |||
18:41 |
002 LK 047 S M -75 #85 LUGAN AMAR (K.B.S. LUGAN TEAM - NOVI TRAVNIK,BIH) vs CADJENOVIC NEMANJA (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST,MNE) 18:41 - 18:53 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:42 | |||
18:43 | |||
18:44 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:46 | |||
18:47 | |||
18:48 | |||
18:49 | |||
18:50 | |||
18:51 | |||
18:52 | |||
18:53 |
002 LK 048 S M -81 #86 18:53 - 19:05 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:54 | |||
18:55 | |||
18:56 | |||
18:57 | |||
18:58 | |||
18:59 | |||
19:00 | |||
19:01 | |||
19:02 | |||
19:03 | |||
19:04 | |||
19:05 |
002 LK 050 S M -91 #87 SEKULOVIC FILIP (KIK BOKS BUDUCNOST,MNE) vs ISLAMOVIC HARIS (K.B.A. ILIDŽA - SARAJEVO,BIH) 19:05 - 19:17 (00:12) 2 |
||
19:06 | |||
19:07 | |||
19:08 | |||
19:09 | |||
19:10 | |||
19:11 | |||
19:12 | |||
19:13 | |||
19:14 | |||
19:15 | |||
19:16 | |||
19:17 |
002 LK 051 S M +91 #88 MURIC EDIN (WARRIORS,MNE) 19:17 - 19:29 (00:12) 2 |
||
19:18 | |||
19:19 | |||
19:20 | |||
19:21 | |||
19:22 | |||
19:23 | |||
19:24 | |||
19:25 | |||
19:26 | |||
19:27 | |||
19:28 |