PRVENSTVO SRBIJE KL 2023 - 2023-03-042023-03-04 / 2023-03-05 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-05 10:19:52 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
12:00 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #1 KLJAJIC VUKASIN (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs STOJKOVIC VUK (KBS 028,SRB) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #75 KORUDZIJA NIHAD (MLADOST PRIJEPOLJE,SRB) vs BULATOVIC LUKA (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 12:00 - 12:07 (00:07) 2 |
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50 #136 FILIPOVIC EMILIJA (SU KANGAL,SRB) vs GRBIC VANJA (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #2 MASANOVIC ANDRIJA (PETROS,SRB) vs RADANOV STRAHINJA (BECEJ,SRB) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:06 | |||
12:07 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #76 GAVRILOVIC VELJKO (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) vs SPASOJEVIC JOVAN (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 12:07 - 12:14 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #3 TOMASEVIC NIKSA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs JAKOVLJEVIC VOJIN (SU KANGAL,SRB) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50 #137 SKRBIC ANDJELA (SPARTA 2013,SRB) vs LENARD ZOE (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:13 | |||
12:14 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #77 SPASIC MIHAJLO (BATAJNICA,SRB) vs TOT ALEKSANDAR (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) 12:14 - 12:21 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:15 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #4 STANISAVLJEV NIKOLAJ (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs REPCEV STEFAN (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 | |||
12:20 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #5 GAJIC UROS (SPARTA 2013,SRB) vs DAVIDOVIC VUK (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:21 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #78 PAVLOVSKI MILOS (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs ZIVKOVIC NIKOLA (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) 12:21 - 12:28 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55 #138 LAZIC KATA (NIS,SRB) vs DRASKOVIC SARA (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:25 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #6 SIMIC DAVID (PETROS,SRB) vs GRBIC NEMANJA (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #79 SAVIC MIHAJLO (KIKINDA,SRB) vs DRAGICEVIC VIKTOR (BATAJNICA,SRB) 12:28 - 12:35 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #7 DRINCIC ALEKSANDAR (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs PAVLOVIC DAVID (BATAJNICA,SRB) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #8 DAVIDOVIC LUKA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs RAJICIC STEFAN (KBS 028,SRB) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #80 ZERAVIC DUSAN (FUTOG,SRB) vs MIKULIC KOSTA (PETROS,SRB) 12:35 - 12:42 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:36 |
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55 #139 SILADJI MIA (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) vs BOGOVIC MILICA (RU 09,SRB) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #9 MANDRAS KONSTANTIN (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs VOJNOVIC JOVAN (BECEJ,SRB) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:41 | |||
12:42 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #81 JAKSIC BORIS (KBS 028,SRB) vs MIJUSKOVIC UROS (KBS GROCKA,SRB) 12:42 - 12:49 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #10 ORLOVIC PETAR (KBS 028,SRB) vs MLADENOVIC DIMITRIJE (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 |
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60 #140 PAVLOVIC LARA (BATAJNICA,SRB) vs LEKIC LIDIJA (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
||
12:49 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #82 DASIC VIKTOR (CAR LAZAR,SRB) vs SAVIC NIKOLA (NOVA DIMENZIJA,SRB) 12:49 - 12:56 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:50 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #11 NIKOLIC SLOBODAN (DRAGON,SRB) vs VUJKOVIC VUK (PETROS,SRB) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #12 SVONJA PATRICIJA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs VLADIMIROVIC BRANKA (BOR,SRB) 12:55 - 13:02 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:56 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #83 LEKIC BALSA (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs MRDJA LUKA (KOBRA SOMBOR,SRB) 12:56 - 13:03 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60 #141 VERES_MATIJEVIC MASA (KIKINDA,SRB) vs OTASEVIC ARIJANA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
13:01 | |||
13:02 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #13 INJAC LAV_NEMANJA (KIKINDA,SRB) 13:02 - 13:07 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:03 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #84 DJORDJEVIC PAVLE (NIS,SRB) vs STANIC ANDREJ (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:03 - 13:10 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 | |||
13:07 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #14 ZOTOVIC DAMJAN (PETROS,SRB) vs OTASEVIC ALEKANDAR (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:07 - 13:12 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #85 KRASIC NIKOLA (NOVA DIMENZIJA,SRB) vs BOZOVIC VOJIN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 13:10 - 13:17 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:11 | |||
13:12 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #15 GROMOV NAUM (AVALA TIM,SRB) vs VOJINOV SAVA (DRAGON,SRB) 13:12 - 13:17 (00:05) 2 |
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60 #142 KLJAJIC NATALIJA (CAR LAZAR,SRB) vs STEVANOVIC NIKOLINA (NIS,SRB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
|
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #16 ZUBAC LAZAR (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) vs ZECEVIC MIHAILO (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 13:17 - 13:22 (00:05) 2 |
KL 19 STARIJI KADETI -42 #86 PETROVIC MILOS (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs CAVIC FILIP (BATAJNICA,SRB) 13:17 - 13:24 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #17 13:22 - 13:27 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:23 | |||
13:24 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #87 DULKA DEMIAN (KIKINDA,SRB) 13:24 - 13:31 (00:07) 2 |
KL 46 JUNIORKE -65 #143 OTASEVIC MIA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs OBRADOVIC DEJANA (BATAJNICA,SRB) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
|
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #18 13:27 - 13:32 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 | |||
13:31 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #88 SABO KEVIN (BECEJ,SRB) vs LAZAREVIC LUKA (KBS 028,SRB) 13:31 - 13:38 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:32 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #19 13:32 - 13:37 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 |
KL 34 JUNIORI -57 #156 VELJKOVIC MIHAJLO (BOR,SRB) vs RADUJKO ANDRIJA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
||
13:37 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #20 13:37 - 13:42 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:38 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #89 BOSNJAK ALEKSA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:38 - 13:45 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #21 STOJANOV JOVAN (DRAGON,SRB) 13:42 - 13:47 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #90 AMETOV EDIN (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 13:45 - 13:52 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:46 | |||
13:47 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #22 DAMJANOVIC DAVID (PETROS,SRB) vs KRAVAR UROS (DRAGON,SRB) 13:47 - 13:52 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:48 |
KL 40 JUNIORI -89 #144 VRACAR SERGEJ (JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK,SRB) vs VUKCEVIC NIKOLA (PHOENIX,SRB) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
||
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #23 RADIVOJEVIC ALEKSANDAR (BATAJNICA,SRB) vs VUJOVIC FILIP (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:52 - 13:57 (00:05) 2 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #91 SARNJAI DOMINIK (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) 13:52 - 13:59 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:53 | |||
13:54 | |||
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #24 DRAGOMANOVIC LUKA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) 13:57 - 14:02 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:58 | |||
13:59 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #92 13:59 - 14:06 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:00 |
KL 42 JUNIORI +94 #145 ILIC VASILIJE (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) vs KRAJNOVIC VASILIJE (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:01 | |||
14:02 |
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47 #25 SARABA DIMITRIJE (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs RADOVANOVIC UROS (KBS 028,SRB) 14:02 - 14:07 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #93 14:06 - 14:13 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:07 |
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47 #26 IVIC KOLJA (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) vs CAVIC PETAR (BATAJNICA,SRB) 14:07 - 14:12 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47 #27 STANISAVLJEV MAKSIM (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs TOMASEVIC MAKSIM (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 14:12 - 14:17 (00:05) 2 |
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50 #146 ABAZOVSKI LIDIJA (NOVI SAD,SRB) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
|
14:13 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #94 14:13 - 14:20 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #28 GERMEK ANA (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 14:17 - 14:24 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:18 | |||
14:19 | |||
14:20 |
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57 #95 RADOVANOVIC VOJIN (CAR LAZAR,SRB) vs MARINKOVIC NIKOLA (PETROS,SRB) 14:20 - 14:27 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #29 OSTOJIC ANJA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs BRANKOVIC ANDRIJANA (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 14:24 - 14:31 (00:07) 2 |
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50 #147 KRIVACEVIC NADA (NIS,SRB) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
|
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 |
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57 #96 KOMPANIETIC DIMITRI (AVALA TIM,SRB) vs KORUDZIJA NEHRUN (MLADOST PRIJEPOLJE,SRB) 14:27 - 14:34 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 | |||
14:31 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #30 DAMJANOVIC JOVANA (PETROS,SRB) vs TOMIC ANA (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) 14:31 - 14:38 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 |
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57 #97 MATIJEVIC VIDAK (FIGHTER,SRB) vs MILETIC STRAHINJA (SU KANGAL,SRB) 14:34 - 14:41 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55 #148 DESPOTOVIC MILICA (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
||
14:37 | |||
14:38 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #31 HALASI VANDA (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) vs DRINCIC ELENA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 14:38 - 14:45 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 |
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57 #98 SERDA ATILA (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) vs TOMASEV UROS (PETROS,SRB) 14:41 - 14:48 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:42 | |||
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 |
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60 #32 MILKOVSKI MARIJANA (DRAGON,SRB) vs RADANOV SARA (BECEJ,SRB) 14:45 - 14:52 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63 #99 DRAGICEVIC DESPOT (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs STOJKOVIC NOVAK (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) 14:48 - 14:55 (00:07) 2 |
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55 #149 PEJANOVIC SARA (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
|
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 | |||
14:52 |
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60 #33 SIMONOVIC SRBIJA (AVALA TIM,SRB) vs MICIC MIONA (FIGHTER,SRB) 14:52 - 14:59 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:53 | |||
14:54 | |||
14:55 |
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63 #100 MIRKOVIC NEMANJA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs ALJEVIC EMIN (MLADOST PRIJEPOLJE,SRB) 14:55 - 15:02 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 |
KL 35 JUNIORI -63 #34 KRIVACEVIC IVAN (NIS,SRB) vs STALETOVIC LUKA (SU KANGAL,SRB) 14:59 - 15:11 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:00 |
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60 #150 ERDELJAN RADA (VOJVODINA,SRB) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:01 | |||
15:02 |
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63 #101 MILENKOVIC STEFAN (KBK BOYKA,SRB) vs DASIC SAVO (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) 15:02 - 15:09 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 | |||
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 |
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63 #102 MIHAJLOVIC OGNJEN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) vs STOJKOVIC VUKSA (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) 15:09 - 15:16 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:10 | |||
15:11 |
KL 35 JUNIORI -63 #35 MILOJEVIC BOBAN (SMEDEREVO,SRB) vs MEMEDOVSKI DANIEL (VATRENI UDARAC,SRB) 15:11 - 15:23 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:12 |
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60 #151 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 | |||
15:16 |
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69 #103 GRKOVIC STEFAN (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs STANKOVIC VELJKO (SMEDEREVO,SRB) 15:16 - 15:23 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:17 | |||
15:18 | |||
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 |
KL 35 JUNIORI -63 #36 TERECIK ANDREJ (FIGHTER,SRB) vs LAKICEVIC VOJIN (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) 15:23 - 15:35 (00:12) 2 |
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69 #104 JANKOVIC OGNJEN (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) vs PETROVIC UROS (SU KANGAL,SRB) 15:23 - 15:30 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:24 |
KL 46 JUNIORKE -65 #152 SELMANOVIC EMA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #105 BOSANCIC VLADIMIR (KIKINDA,SRB) 15:30 - 15:37 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 |
KL 35 JUNIORI -63 #37 SVRAKA VELJKO (BATAJNICA,SRB) vs PETRUSIC MILOS (SU KANGAL,SRB) 15:35 - 15:47 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:36 |
KL 46 JUNIORKE -65 #153 MATIC ISIDORA (CAR LAZAR,SRB) vs SAVIC TARA (PETROS,SRB) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:37 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #106 MAKSIMOVIC MARKO (SU KANGAL,SRB) vs RADENKOVIC NIKODIJE (KBK BOYKA,SRB) 15:37 - 15:44 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 | |||
15:43 | |||
15:44 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #107 GERUN LAZAR (CAR LAZAR,SRB) vs DRAGUTINOVIC SERGEJ (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) 15:44 - 15:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 |
KL 01 MLAĐI KADETI -28 #38 NEMET DENI (BECEJ,SRB) vs MILOSEVIC MILAN (NOVI SAD,SRB) 15:47 - 15:52 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:48 |
KL 60 SENIORKE -60 #154 VELIMIROVIC MILICA (PETROS,SRB) vs PANDUROV MAJA (KIKINDA,SRB) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
||
15:49 | |||
15:50 | |||
15:51 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #108 VRACAR MIHAJLO (JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK,SRB) vs JOVANOV SLAVKO (NOVA DIMENZIJA,SRB) 15:51 - 15:58 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:52 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #39 15:52 - 15:57 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:53 | |||
15:54 | |||
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #40 15:57 - 16:02 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:58 |
KL 19 STARIJI KADETI -42 #109 TORMA ALEKSA (NOVA DIMENZIJA,SRB) 15:58 - 16:05 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
KL 63 SENIORKE +70 #155 SKRBIC JOVANA (VOJVODINA,SRB) vs RADONJIC VLADANA (NIS,SRB) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:01 | |||
16:02 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #41 16:02 - 16:07 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 |
KL 19 STARIJI KADETI -42 #110 NEMET MATEJA (BECEJ,SRB) vs PETROVIC NIKOLA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) 16:05 - 16:12 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:06 | |||
16:07 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #42 16:07 - 16:12 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #43 16:12 - 16:17 (00:05) 2 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #111 16:12 - 16:19 (00:07) 2 |
KL 34 JUNIORI -57 #157 DRACA NIKOLA (VATRENI UDARAC,SRB) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #44 16:17 - 16:22 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:18 | |||
16:19 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #112 16:19 - 16:26 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 |
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47 #45 STANKOVIC NIS (NIS,SRB) 16:22 - 16:27 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
KL 39 JUNIORI -84 #158 SEKULIC JOVAN (SD KOMBAT,SRB) vs STOJNIC MARKO (PETROS,SRB) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:25 | |||
16:26 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #113 16:26 - 16:33 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:27 |
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47 #46 16:27 - 16:32 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 | |||
16:31 | |||
16:32 |
KL 06 MLAĐI KADETI -52 #47 JANKOVSKI VANJA (PETROS,SRB) vs SPASOJEVIC UROS (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 16:32 - 16:37 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:33 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #114 16:33 - 16:40 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 |
KL 40 JUNIORI -89 #159 MILOSAVLJEVIC DAVID (CAR LAZAR,SRB) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:37 |
KL 11 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -37 #48 OBRADOVIC IVA (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs SIMONOVIC SLOBODA (AVALA TIM,SRB) 16:37 - 16:42 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 |
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57 #115 16:40 - 16:47 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:41 | |||
16:42 |
KL 15 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -57 #49 REPERGER MAJA (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) vs HORVAT IVA (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) 16:42 - 16:47 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 | |||
16:46 | |||
16:47 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #50 16:47 - 16:54 (00:07) 2 |
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57 #116 16:47 - 16:54 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:48 |
KL 41 JUNIORI -94 #160 STANISAVLJEV GEORGIE (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs PETRASINOVIC LUKA (BATAJNICA,SRB) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
||
16:49 | |||
16:50 | |||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #51 16:54 - 17:01 (00:07) 2 |
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63 #117 16:54 - 17:01 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
KL 42 JUNIORI +94 #161 VORKAPIC MISO (RU 09,SRB) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:01 |
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60 #52 ZOFIJA BEZDAN (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) 17:01 - 17:08 (00:07) 2 |
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63 #118 17:01 - 17:08 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:06 | |||
17:07 | |||
17:08 |
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60 #53 VUKOV ANJA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 17:08 - 17:15 (00:07) 2 |
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69 #119 RATKOVIC OGNJEN (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 17:08 - 17:15 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50 #162 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 |
KL 33 STARIJE KADETKINJE +65 #54 TOMIC ANDJELA (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) vs PAULIK DIANA (GOZO ŠIODA,SRB) 17:15 - 17:22 (00:07) 2 |
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69 #120 JOVIC NEMANJA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 17:15 - 17:22 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 | |||
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 |
KL 35 JUNIORI -63 #55 17:22 - 17:34 (00:12) 2 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #121 17:22 - 17:29 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:23 | |||
17:24 |
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55 #163 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:25 | |||
17:26 | |||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #122 17:29 - 17:36 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:30 | |||
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 |
KL 35 JUNIORI -63 #56 17:34 - 17:46 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:35 | |||
17:36 |
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50 #123 STAJIC NIKOLINA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs APOSTOLOVIC STASA (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) 17:36 - 17:43 (00:07) 2 |
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60 #164 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
|
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 | |||
17:43 |
KL 61 SENIORKE -65 #124 KASAP NIKOLINA (RU 09,SRB) vs RAC GORDANA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 17:43 - 17:55 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:44 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:46 |
KL 58 SENIORKE -50 #57 PAVIC JOVANA (BATAJNICA,SRB) vs TRIFUNOVIC MILICA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 17:46 - 17:58 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:47 | |||
17:48 |
KL 46 JUNIORKE -65 #165 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:49 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 | |||
17:55 |
KL 61 SENIORKE -65 #125 VASILJEVIC NEVENA (CAR LAZAR,SRB) vs SARIC MILJANA (BATAJNICA,SRB) 17:55 - 18:07 (00:12) 2 |
||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 |
KL 01 MLAĐI KADETI -28 #58 DZAKULA FILIP (DRAGON,SRB) 17:58 - 18:03 (00:05) 2 |
||
17:59 | |||
18:00 |
KL 47 JUNIORKE -70 #166 DJURDJEVIC DEJANA (SPARTANAC ZITISTE,SRB) vs STALETOVIC LIRA (SU KANGAL,SRB) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 |
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32 #59 18:03 - 18:08 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 | |||
18:07 |
KL 19 STARIJI KADETI -42 #126 18:07 - 18:14 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:08 |
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37 #60 18:08 - 18:13 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 |
KL 48 JUNIORKE +70 #167 ZECEVIC UNA_TEODORA (SU KANGAL,SRB) vs NOVAKOVIC IVA (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:13 |
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42 #61 18:13 - 18:18 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:14 |
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47 #127 18:14 - 18:21 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:15 | |||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 |
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47 #62 18:18 - 18:23 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 |
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52 #128 18:21 - 18:28 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:22 | |||
18:23 |
KL 06 MLAĐI KADETI -52 #63 MISKOVIC ANDREJ (DRAGON,SRB) 18:23 - 18:28 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:24 |
KL 49 SENIORI -57 #168 NIKOLIC BOBAN (BOR,SRB) vs PANTIC LAZAR (NIS,SRB) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 |
KL 07 MLAĐI KADETI -57 #64 VLAJKOV OGNJEN (BECEJ,SRB) vs LAZOVIC VASILIJE (KBS 028,SRB) 18:28 - 18:33 (00:05) 2 |
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57 #129 18:28 - 18:35 (00:07) 2 |
|
18:29 | |||
18:30 | |||
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 |
KL 10 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -32 #65 JEKIC STASA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs DAMJANOVIC NINA (PETROS,SRB) 18:33 - 18:38 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:34 | |||
18:35 |
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63 #130 18:35 - 18:42 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:36 |
KL 60 SENIORKE -60 #169 VUKASINOVIC SARA (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) 2 |
||
18:37 | |||
18:38 |
KL 11 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -37 #66 MARINKOVIC NIKOLINA (PETROS,SRB) 18:38 - 18:43 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:39 | |||
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 |
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69 #131 18:42 - 18:49 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:43 |
KL 13 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -47 #67 STERDJEVIC MIA (IRON FIGHT TEAM,SRB) vs KOLEV JANA (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) 18:43 - 18:48 (00:05) 2 |
||
18:44 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:46 | |||
18:47 | |||
18:48 |
KL 15 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -57 #68 KOSTIC OLIVERA (NIS,SRB) 18:48 - 18:53 (00:05) 2 |
KL 62 SENIORKE -70 #170 SEDOGLAVIC JELENA (NOVI SAD,SRB) vs RAPAJIC ALEKSANDRA (SPARTANAC ZITISTE,SRB) 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) 2 |
|
18:49 |
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69 #132 18:49 - 18:56 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:50 | |||
18:51 | |||
18:52 | |||
18:53 |
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55 #69 18:53 - 19:00 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:54 | |||
18:55 | |||
18:56 |
KL 28 STARIJE KADETKINJE -46 #133 NIKOLIC EMA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs DAMJANOVIC MASA (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 18:56 - 19:03 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:57 | |||
18:58 | |||
18:59 | |||
19:00 |
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60 #70 19:00 - 19:07 (00:07) 2 |
KL 63 SENIORKE +70 #171 SINOVEC STANISLAVA (BATAJNICA,SRB) 19:00 - 19:12 (00:12) 2 |
|
19:01 | |||
19:02 | |||
19:03 |
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50 #134 JOVICIC ZORANA (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) vs APOSTOLOVIC STASA (TEAM KONSTANTINOVIC,SRB) 19:03 - 19:10 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:04 | |||
19:05 | |||
19:06 | |||
19:07 |
KL 32 STARIJE KADETKINJE -65 #71 STRMBOVSKI ANDJELA (KBK BOYKA,SRB) vs RADOJEVIC IVANA (SURCIN,SRB) 19:07 - 19:14 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:08 | |||
19:09 | |||
19:10 |
KL 61 SENIORKE -65 #135 KASAP NIKOLINA (RU 09,SRB) vs SARIC MILJANA (BATAJNICA,SRB) 19:10 - 19:22 (00:12) 2 |
||
19:11 | |||
19:12 | |||
19:13 | |||
19:14 |
KL 33 STARIJE KADETKINJE +65 #72 PROSIC MIA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 19:14 - 19:21 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:15 | |||
19:16 | |||
19:17 | |||
19:18 | |||
19:19 | |||
19:20 | |||
19:21 |
KL 35 JUNIORI -63 #73 19:21 - 19:33 (00:12) 2 |
||
19:22 | |||
19:23 | |||
19:24 | |||
19:25 | |||
19:26 | |||
19:27 | |||
19:28 | |||
19:29 | |||
19:30 | |||
19:31 | |||
19:32 | |||
19:33 |
KL 58 SENIORKE -50 #74 MARJANOVIC GORDANA (NIS,SRB) 19:33 - 19:45 (00:12) 2 |
||
19:34 | |||
19:35 | |||
19:36 | |||
19:37 | |||
19:38 | |||
19:39 | |||
19:40 | |||
19:41 | |||
19:42 | |||
19:43 | |||
19:44 |
PRVENSTVO SRBIJE KL 2023 - 2023-03-052023-03-04 / 2023-03-05 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-05 10:19:52 | ||
---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | |
10:30 | New 10:30 - 11:00 (00:30) |
|
10:31 | ||
10:32 | ||
10:33 | ||
10:34 | ||
10:35 | ||
10:36 | ||
10:37 | ||
10:38 | ||
10:39 | ||
10:40 | ||
10:41 | ||
10:42 | ||
10:43 | ||
10:44 | ||
10:45 | ||
10:46 | ||
10:47 | ||
10:48 | ||
10:49 | ||
10:50 | ||
10:51 | ||
10:52 | ||
10:53 | ||
10:54 | ||
10:55 | ||
10:56 | ||
10:57 | ||
10:58 | ||
10:59 | ||
11:00 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #172 BEVIZ AKOS (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) vs MOJSILOVIC OGNJEN (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #210 COSIC NENAD (RU 09,SRB) vs JOVANOVIC MATEJA (CAR LAZAR,SRB) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) 2 |
11:01 | ||
11:02 | ||
11:03 | ||
11:04 | ||
11:05 | ||
11:06 | ||
11:07 | ||
11:08 | ||
11:09 | ||
11:10 | ||
11:11 | ||
11:12 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #173 SIMIC NEMANJA (PETROVIC,SRB) vs MARKOVIC VIKTOR (SD KOMBAT,SRB) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #211 DJUKIC DRAZENKO (IRON FIGHT TEAM,SRB) vs RAJKOVIC MARKO (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) 2 |
11:13 | ||
11:14 | ||
11:15 | ||
11:16 | ||
11:17 | ||
11:18 | ||
11:19 | ||
11:20 | ||
11:21 | ||
11:22 | ||
11:23 | ||
11:24 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #174 NIKOLIC UROS (KBK BOYKA,SRB) vs ZAKULA MIHAJLO (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #212 BRANKOVIC MLADEN (KBK BOYKA,SRB) vs MARIC STEFAN (KIKINDA,SRB) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) 2 |
11:25 | ||
11:26 | ||
11:27 | ||
11:28 | ||
11:29 | ||
11:30 | ||
11:31 | ||
11:32 | ||
11:33 | ||
11:34 | ||
11:35 | ||
11:36 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #175 JOVICIC VIDAK (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs MICIC IVAN (FIGHTER,SRB) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #213 DJOKIC MILAN (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) vs SAVANOVIC DAMJAN (ZEMUN,SRB) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) 2 |
11:37 | ||
11:38 | ||
11:39 | ||
11:40 | ||
11:41 | ||
11:42 | ||
11:43 | ||
11:44 | ||
11:45 | ||
11:46 | ||
11:47 | ||
11:48 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #176 PETKOV ALEKSA (KIKINDA,SRB) vs DJURIC VUKASIN (INTERNACIONAL,SRB) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #214 KOJIC BORISLAV (SPARTA 2013,SRB) vs SIMONOVIC PETAR (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) 2 |
11:49 | ||
11:50 | ||
11:51 | ||
11:52 | ||
11:53 | ||
11:54 | ||
11:55 | ||
11:56 | ||
11:57 | ||
11:58 | ||
11:59 | ||
12:00 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #177 VUJOVIC VOJIN (SD KOMBAT,SRB) vs LONCAR NIKOLA (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #215 DJURDJEVIC LAZAR (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs BANTIC IGOR (BATAJNICA,SRB) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) 2 |
12:01 | ||
12:02 | ||
12:03 | ||
12:04 | ||
12:05 | ||
12:06 | ||
12:07 | ||
12:08 | ||
12:09 | ||
12:10 | ||
12:11 | ||
12:12 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #178 BJELIC STEFAN (BATAJNICA,SRB) vs VUJANIC VASILIJE (PETROS,SRB) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #216 KOSMOVSKI DUSAN (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) 2 |
12:13 | ||
12:14 | ||
12:15 | ||
12:16 | ||
12:17 | ||
12:18 | ||
12:19 | ||
12:20 | ||
12:21 | ||
12:22 | ||
12:23 | ||
12:24 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #179 STOJSIN PAVLE (VOJVODINA,SRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #217 JOVANOVIC VUK (BATAJNICA,SRB) vs STANOJEVIC LUKA (KBS GROCKA,SRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) 2 |
12:25 | ||
12:26 | ||
12:27 | ||
12:28 | ||
12:29 | ||
12:30 | ||
12:31 | ||
12:32 | ||
12:33 | ||
12:34 | ||
12:35 | ||
12:36 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #180 BUGARSKI STEFAN (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) vs SLAVKOVIC MILAN (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #218 JELISIC STEFAN (SURCIN,SRB) vs NIKOLA MALIC (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) 2 |
12:37 | ||
12:38 | ||
12:39 | ||
12:40 | ||
12:41 | ||
12:42 | ||
12:43 | ||
12:44 | ||
12:45 | ||
12:46 | ||
12:47 | ||
12:48 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #181 MARTIN TOLDI (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #219 GUSA ALEKSA (NOVI SAD,SRB) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) 2 |
12:49 | ||
12:50 | ||
12:51 | ||
12:52 | ||
12:53 | ||
12:54 | ||
12:55 | ||
12:56 | ||
12:57 | ||
12:58 | ||
12:59 | ||
13:00 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #182 BAKIC MARKO (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #220 KOVACEVIC STEFAN (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) 2 |
13:01 | ||
13:02 | ||
13:03 | ||
13:04 | ||
13:05 | ||
13:06 | ||
13:07 | ||
13:08 | ||
13:09 | ||
13:10 | ||
13:11 | ||
13:12 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #183 DROBAC BOJAN (BATAJNICA,SRB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #221 MEMEDOVIC VELJKO (KBS GROCKA,SRB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) 2 |
13:13 | ||
13:14 | ||
13:15 | ||
13:16 | ||
13:17 | ||
13:18 | ||
13:19 | ||
13:20 | ||
13:21 | ||
13:22 | ||
13:23 | ||
13:24 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #184 KOVACKI NEMANJA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs BOGAVAC MILAN (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #222 PERKOVIC NIKOLA (PHOENIX,SRB) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) 2 |
13:25 | ||
13:26 | ||
13:27 | ||
13:28 | ||
13:29 | ||
13:30 | ||
13:31 | ||
13:32 | ||
13:33 | ||
13:34 | ||
13:35 | ||
13:36 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #185 ALEKSIC MATEJA (SPARTA 2013,SRB) vs VIRAG STEFAN (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #223 RISTIC BOGDAN (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) 2 |
13:37 | ||
13:38 | ||
13:39 | ||
13:40 | ||
13:41 | ||
13:42 | ||
13:43 | ||
13:44 | ||
13:45 | ||
13:46 | ||
13:47 | ||
13:48 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #186 RAJKOV STEFAN (KIKINDA,SRB) vs MIJAILOVIC MARKO (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
KL 54 SENIORI -84 #224 VUKOVIC MARKO (TRON,SRB) vs CVETKOVIC MILOS (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) 2 |
13:49 | ||
13:50 | ||
13:51 | ||
13:52 | ||
13:53 | ||
13:54 | ||
13:55 | ||
13:56 | ||
13:57 | ||
13:58 | ||
13:59 | ||
14:00 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #187 VUKSANOVIC DANILO (KOSOVSKA MITROVICA,SRB) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 54 SENIORI -84 #225 PANZALOVIC BRANKO (KOBRA SOMBOR,SRB) vs PAJEVIC STEFAN (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) 2 |
14:01 | ||
14:02 | ||
14:03 | ||
14:04 | ||
14:05 | ||
14:06 | ||
14:07 | ||
14:08 | ||
14:09 | ||
14:10 | ||
14:11 | ||
14:12 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #188 MARKOVIC ILIJA (KBK BOYKA,SRB) vs BOSKOVIC LUKA (GOZO ŠIODA,SRB) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 55 SENIORI -89 #226 BAKOVIC PETAR (MLADOST PRIJEPOLJE,SRB) vs MILUNOVIC VLADIMIR (CAR LAZAR,SRB) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) 2 |
14:13 | ||
14:14 | ||
14:15 | ||
14:16 | ||
14:17 | ||
14:18 | ||
14:19 | ||
14:20 | ||
14:21 | ||
14:22 | ||
14:23 | ||
14:24 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #189 SEKULIC STEVAN (SD KOMBAT,SRB) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 56 SENIORI -94 #227 UROSEVIC LAZAR (SMEDEREVO,SRB) vs KOVAC NEMANJA (KOBRA SOMBOR,SRB) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) 2 |
14:25 | ||
14:26 | ||
14:27 | ||
14:28 | ||
14:29 | ||
14:30 | ||
14:31 | ||
14:32 | ||
14:33 | ||
14:34 | ||
14:35 | ||
14:36 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #190 POSA ZOLTAN (BUDO KLUB SENTA,SRB) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
KL 56 SENIORI -94 #228 KUKALJ MILAN (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs BUBANJA STEFAN (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) 2 |
14:37 | ||
14:38 | ||
14:39 | ||
14:40 | ||
14:41 | ||
14:42 | ||
14:43 | ||
14:44 | ||
14:45 | ||
14:46 | ||
14:47 | ||
14:48 |
KL 51 SENIORI -69 #191 VUKASINOVIC NIKOLA (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) vs VASIC PETAR (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
KL 56 SENIORI -94 #229 TOMASEVIC DUSKO (MLADOST PRIJEPOLJE,SRB) vs VOJNIC_TUNIC VLATKO (JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK,SRB) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) 2 |
14:49 | ||
14:50 | ||
14:51 | ||
14:52 | ||
14:53 | ||
14:54 | ||
14:55 | ||
14:56 | ||
14:57 | ||
14:58 | ||
14:59 | ||
15:00 |
KL 51 SENIORI -69 #192 DODIC MIHAJLO (AVALA TIM,SRB) vs BOGDANOVSKI ALEKSANDAR (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 57 SENIORI +94 #230 VRDOLJAK ANDREJ (KOBRA SOMBOR,SRB) vs BUGARIN NASEL (MLADOST PRIJEPOLJE,SRB) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) 2 |
15:01 | ||
15:02 | ||
15:03 | ||
15:04 | ||
15:05 | ||
15:06 | ||
15:07 | ||
15:08 | ||
15:09 | ||
15:10 | ||
15:11 | ||
15:12 |
KL 51 SENIORI -69 #193 PETROVIC PERICA (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) vs PETER UROS (ZEMUN,SRB) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 57 SENIORI +94 #231 ILIC DAVID (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs GLIGORIC BOSKO (SPARTA 2013,SRB) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) 2 |
15:13 | ||
15:14 | ||
15:15 | ||
15:16 | ||
15:17 | ||
15:18 | ||
15:19 | ||
15:20 | ||
15:21 | ||
15:22 | ||
15:23 | ||
15:24 |
KL 51 SENIORI -69 #194 CVJETINOVIC ALEKSA (NOVI BEOGRAD,SRB) vs NIKOLIC MARKO (IRON FIGHT TEAM,SRB) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #232 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) 2 |
15:25 | ||
15:26 | ||
15:27 | ||
15:28 | ||
15:29 | ||
15:30 | ||
15:31 | ||
15:32 | ||
15:33 | ||
15:34 | ||
15:35 | ||
15:36 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #195 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #233 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) 2 |
15:37 | ||
15:38 | ||
15:39 | ||
15:40 | ||
15:41 | ||
15:42 | ||
15:43 | ||
15:44 | ||
15:45 | ||
15:46 | ||
15:47 | ||
15:48 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #196 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #234 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) 2 |
15:49 | ||
15:50 | ||
15:51 | ||
15:52 | ||
15:53 | ||
15:54 | ||
15:55 | ||
15:56 | ||
15:57 | ||
15:58 | ||
15:59 | ||
16:00 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #197 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #235 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) 2 |
16:01 | ||
16:02 | ||
16:03 | ||
16:04 | ||
16:05 | ||
16:06 | ||
16:07 | ||
16:08 | ||
16:09 | ||
16:10 | ||
16:11 | ||
16:12 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #198 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 54 SENIORI -84 #236 SUTARA MARKO (GORAN OSTOJIC,SRB) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) 2 |
16:13 | ||
16:14 | ||
16:15 | ||
16:16 | ||
16:17 | ||
16:18 | ||
16:19 | ||
16:20 | ||
16:21 | ||
16:22 | ||
16:23 | ||
16:24 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #199 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 54 SENIORI -84 #237 JOVANOVIC LUKA (CAR LAZAR,SRB) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) 2 |
16:25 | ||
16:26 | ||
16:27 | ||
16:28 | ||
16:29 | ||
16:30 | ||
16:31 | ||
16:32 | ||
16:33 | ||
16:34 | ||
16:35 | ||
16:36 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #200 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
KL 55 SENIORI -89 #238 RADIC MARKO (PETROVIC,SRB) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) 2 |
16:37 | ||
16:38 | ||
16:39 | ||
16:40 | ||
16:41 | ||
16:42 | ||
16:43 | ||
16:44 | ||
16:45 | ||
16:46 | ||
16:47 | ||
16:48 |
KL 50 SENIORI -63 #201 SEJDIJA DAMIR (BOR,SRB) vs MILOSEV UROS (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
KL 55 SENIORI -89 #239 ZIVALJEVIC DIMITRIJE (KBK BOYKA,SRB) vs VUJOVIC LUKA (POBEDNIK 021,SRB) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) 2 |
16:49 | ||
16:50 | ||
16:51 | ||
16:52 | ||
16:53 | ||
16:54 | ||
16:55 | ||
16:56 | ||
16:57 | ||
16:58 | ||
16:59 | ||
17:00 |
KL 50 SENIORI -63 #202 KOLAR NIKOLA (TOP FIGHTER,SRB) vs CUPIC NIKOLA (TRIJUMF SD,SRB) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 56 SENIORI -94 #240 SIMPRAGA MARKO (BATAJNICA,SRB) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) 2 |
17:01 | ||
17:02 | ||
17:03 | ||
17:04 | ||
17:05 | ||
17:06 | ||
17:07 | ||
17:08 | ||
17:09 | ||
17:10 | ||
17:11 | ||
17:12 |
KL 51 SENIORI -69 #203 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 56 SENIORI -94 #241 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) 2 |
17:13 | ||
17:14 | ||
17:15 | ||
17:16 | ||
17:17 | ||
17:18 | ||
17:19 | ||
17:20 | ||
17:21 | ||
17:22 | ||
17:23 | ||
17:24 |
KL 51 SENIORI -69 #204 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 57 SENIORI +94 #242 SIMANIC NIKOLA (VOJVODINA,SRB) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) 2 |
17:25 | ||
17:26 | ||
17:27 | ||
17:28 | ||
17:29 | ||
17:30 | ||
17:31 | ||
17:32 | ||
17:33 | ||
17:34 | ||
17:35 | ||
17:36 |
KL 36 JUNIORI -69 #205 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
KL 57 SENIORI +94 #243 BARAK DAMIR (KOBRA SOMBOR,SRB) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) 2 |
17:37 | ||
17:38 | ||
17:39 | ||
17:40 | ||
17:41 | ||
17:42 | ||
17:43 | ||
17:44 | ||
17:45 | ||
17:46 | ||
17:47 | ||
17:48 |
KL 37 JUNIORI -74 #206 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
KL 52 SENIORI -74 #244 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) 2 |
17:49 | ||
17:50 | ||
17:51 | ||
17:52 | ||
17:53 | ||
17:54 | ||
17:55 | ||
17:56 | ||
17:57 | ||
17:58 | ||
17:59 | ||
18:00 |
KL 38 JUNIORI -79 #207 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
KL 53 SENIORI -79 #245 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) 2 |
18:01 | ||
18:02 | ||
18:03 | ||
18:04 | ||
18:05 | ||
18:06 | ||
18:07 | ||
18:08 | ||
18:09 | ||
18:10 | ||
18:11 | ||
18:12 |
KL 50 SENIORI -63 #208 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
KL 54 SENIORI -84 #246 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) 2 |
18:13 | ||
18:14 | ||
18:15 | ||
18:16 | ||
18:17 | ||
18:18 | ||
18:19 | ||
18:20 | ||
18:21 | ||
18:22 | ||
18:23 | ||
18:24 |
KL 51 SENIORI -69 #209 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
KL 55 SENIORI -89 #247 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) 2 |
18:25 | ||
18:26 | ||
18:27 | ||
18:28 | ||
18:29 | ||
18:30 | ||
18:31 | ||
18:32 | ||
18:33 | ||
18:34 | ||
18:35 | ||
18:36 |
KL 56 SENIORI -94 #248 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) 2 |
|
18:37 | ||
18:38 | ||
18:39 | ||
18:40 | ||
18:41 | ||
18:42 | ||
18:43 | ||
18:44 | ||
18:45 | ||
18:46 | ||
18:47 | ||
18:48 |
KL 57 SENIORI +94 #249 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) 2 |
|
18:49 | ||
18:50 | ||
18:51 | ||
18:52 | ||
18:53 | ||
18:54 | ||
18:55 | ||
18:56 | ||
18:57 | ||
18:58 | ||
18:59 |