| ||
---|---|---|
Ring 1 | Ring 2 | |
10:00 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #1 Markowska Monika (GBR) vs Poskrebysheva Anna (RUS) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #25 Waliczek Marta (POL) vs Djelassi Zina (SWE) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
10:01 | ||
10:02 | ||
10:03 | ||
10:04 | ||
10:05 | ||
10:06 | ||
10:07 | ||
10:08 | ||
10:09 | ||
10:10 | ||
10:11 | ||
10:12 | ||
10:13 | ||
10:14 | ||
10:15 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #2 Si_Long Tam (MAC) vs Kholova Zuhro (TJK) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #26 Khamzina Shara (KAZ) vs Tabit Nabila (MAR) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
10:16 | ||
10:17 | ||
10:18 | ||
10:19 | ||
10:20 | ||
10:21 | ||
10:22 | ||
10:23 | ||
10:24 | ||
10:25 | ||
10:26 | ||
10:27 | ||
10:28 | ||
10:29 | ||
10:30 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #3 Winkelman Myra (AUT) vs Ahlam Elghoul (TUN) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #27 Martiukhina Natalia (UKR) vs Ponomareva Tatiana (RUS) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
10:31 | ||
10:32 | ||
10:33 | ||
10:34 | ||
10:35 | ||
10:36 | ||
10:37 | ||
10:38 | ||
10:39 | ||
10:40 | ||
10:41 | ||
10:42 | ||
10:43 | ||
10:44 | ||
10:45 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #4 Chochlikova Monika (SVK) vs Acord Ashley (USA) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #28 Aceves_Martinez Melissa (MEX) vs Cmarova Lucia (SVK) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
10:46 | ||
10:47 | ||
10:48 | ||
10:49 | ||
10:50 | ||
10:51 | ||
10:52 | ||
10:53 | ||
10:54 | ||
10:55 | ||
10:56 | ||
10:57 | ||
10:58 | ||
10:59 | ||
11:00 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #5 Whaby Amal (ITA) vs Maskova Sandra (CZE) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #29 Naili Soukaine (MAR) vs Manic Teodora (SRB) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
11:01 | ||
11:02 | ||
11:03 | ||
11:04 | ||
11:05 | ||
11:06 | ||
11:07 | ||
11:08 | ||
11:09 | ||
11:10 | ||
11:11 | ||
11:12 | ||
11:13 | ||
11:14 | ||
11:15 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #7 Assis Pamela (BRA) vs Fiedler Christin (AUT) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #30 Cmarova Veronika (SVK) vs Gumienna Roza (POL) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
11:16 | ||
11:17 | ||
11:18 | ||
11:19 | ||
11:20 | ||
11:21 | ||
11:22 | ||
11:23 | ||
11:24 | ||
11:25 | ||
11:26 | ||
11:27 | ||
11:28 | ||
11:29 | ||
11:30 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #8 Duygu Aygun (TUR) vs Alizadehsharaf Fatemah (IRI) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #31 De_Jong Sarel (NED) vs Caruso Cristina (ITA) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
11:31 | ||
11:32 | ||
11:33 | ||
11:34 | ||
11:35 | ||
11:36 | ||
11:37 | ||
11:38 | ||
11:39 | ||
11:40 | ||
11:41 | ||
11:42 | ||
11:43 | ||
11:44 | ||
11:45 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #9 Konovalov Aleksandar (SRB) vs Moradi Iraj (IRI) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #32 Al_Absi Baraah (JOR) vs Young Kaitlin (USA) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
11:46 | ||
11:47 | ||
11:48 | ||
11:49 | ||
11:50 | ||
11:51 | ||
11:52 | ||
11:53 | ||
11:54 | ||
11:55 | ||
11:56 | ||
11:57 | ||
11:58 | ||
11:59 | ||
12:00 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #10 Ibrahim_Sailane Mohamed (MAR) vs Kalicki Aleksandar (POL) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #33 Menkovic Aleksandar (SRB) vs Telesman Denis (MDA) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
12:01 | ||
12:02 | ||
12:03 | ||
12:04 | ||
12:05 | ||
12:06 | ||
12:07 | ||
12:08 | ||
12:09 | ||
12:10 | ||
12:11 | ||
12:12 | ||
12:13 | ||
12:14 | ||
12:15 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #11 Fedoseev Aleksei (KGZ) vs Deskaj Muhamet (CRO) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #34 Kaszuba Arkadiusz (POL) vs Khanjari Ali (IRI) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
12:16 | ||
12:17 | ||
12:18 | ||
12:19 | ||
12:20 | ||
12:21 | ||
12:22 | ||
12:23 | ||
12:24 | ||
12:25 | ||
12:26 | ||
12:27 | ||
12:28 | ||
12:29 | ||
12:30 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #12 Aceves_Martinez David (MEX) vs Sananzade Orfan (UKR) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #35 Agathe Veejaye (MRI) vs Boyd Omari (USA) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
12:31 | ||
12:32 | ||
12:33 | ||
12:34 | ||
12:35 | ||
12:36 | ||
12:37 | ||
12:38 | ||
12:39 | ||
12:40 | ||
12:41 | ||
12:42 | ||
12:43 | ||
12:44 | ||
12:45 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #13 Kazieczko Wojciech (POL) vs Eymur Burak (TUR) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #36 Dmitrenko Aleksandr (RUS) vs Petrov Alexandar (BUL) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
12:46 | ||
12:47 | ||
12:48 | ||
12:49 | ||
12:50 | ||
12:51 | ||
12:52 | ||
12:53 | ||
12:54 | ||
12:55 | ||
12:56 | ||
12:57 | ||
12:58 | ||
12:59 | ||
13:00 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #14 Mijajlovi? Slobodan (SRB) vs Ukrainets Vladislav (RUS) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #37 Piatnica Roman (RUS) vs Cuklin Ivan (CRO) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
13:01 | ||
13:02 | ||
13:03 | ||
13:04 | ||
13:05 | ||
13:06 | ||
13:07 | ||
13:08 | ||
13:09 | ||
13:10 | ||
13:11 | ||
13:12 | ||
13:13 | ||
13:14 | ||
13:15 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #15 Andrulli Danilo (ITA) vs Hinds Jason (CAN) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #38 Ward Jerome (USA) vs Kasperski Dawid (POL) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
13:16 | ||
13:17 | ||
13:18 | ||
13:19 | ||
13:20 | ||
13:21 | ||
13:22 | ||
13:23 | ||
13:24 | ||
13:25 | ||
13:26 | ||
13:27 | ||
13:28 | ||
13:29 | ||
13:30 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #16 Amni Hamid (IRI) vs Peretiatko Yurii (UKR) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #39 Nosrati Omid (IRI) vs Gologan Adrian (MDA) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
13:31 | ||
13:32 | ||
13:33 | ||
13:34 | ||
13:35 | ||
13:36 | ||
13:37 | ||
13:38 | ||
13:39 | ||
13:40 | ||
13:41 | ||
13:42 | ||
13:43 | ||
13:44 | ||
13:45 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #17 Dubina Vitalii (UKR) vs Ali_Khalaf Hamad (JOR) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #40 Selimovic Mesud (BIH) vs Fallak Aziz (MAR) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
13:46 | ||
13:47 | ||
13:48 | ||
13:49 | ||
13:50 | ||
13:51 | ||
13:52 | ||
13:53 | ||
13:54 | ||
13:55 | ||
13:56 | ||
13:57 | ||
13:58 | ||
13:59 | ||
14:00 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #18 Kret Marcin (POL) vs Gershon Itay (ISR) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #41 El_Yacoubi Tawfik (MAR) vs Voronin Pavel (MDA) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
14:01 | ||
14:02 | ||
14:03 | ||
14:04 | ||
14:05 | ||
14:06 | ||
14:07 | ||
14:08 | ||
14:09 | ||
14:10 | ||
14:11 | ||
14:12 | ||
14:13 | ||
14:14 | ||
14:15 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #19 Gazani Bruno (BRA) vs Quabissi Saad (MAR) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #42 Pluta Mateusz (POL) vs Kares Petr (CZE) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
14:16 | ||
14:17 | ||
14:18 | ||
14:19 | ||
14:20 | ||
14:21 | ||
14:22 | ||
14:23 | ||
14:24 | ||
14:25 | ||
14:26 | ||
14:27 | ||
14:28 | ||
14:29 | ||
14:30 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #20 Smolar Miroslav (SVK) vs Shumarov Bogdan (BUL) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #43 Stanic Ivan (CRO) vs Darmeskhin Igor (RUS) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
14:31 | ||
14:32 | ||
14:33 | ||
14:34 | ||
14:35 | ||
14:36 | ||
14:37 | ||
14:38 | ||
14:39 | ||
14:40 | ||
14:41 | ||
14:42 | ||
14:43 | ||
14:44 | ||
14:45 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #21 Lopes Wallace (BRA) vs Lazrak Mohamed (MAR) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #44 Bartlett Scott (CAN) vs Alves Willer (BRA) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
14:46 | ||
14:47 | ||
14:48 | ||
14:49 | ||
14:50 | ||
14:51 | ||
14:52 | ||
14:53 | ||
14:54 | ||
14:55 | ||
14:56 | ||
14:57 | ||
14:58 | ||
14:59 | ||
15:00 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #22 Zakaria Laaoutni (FRA) vs Bejenaru Alexandru (MDA) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #45 Verunica Ante (CRO) vs Turynski Michal (POL) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
15:01 | ||
15:02 | ||
15:03 | ||
15:04 | ||
15:05 | ||
15:06 | ||
15:07 | ||
15:08 | ||
15:09 | ||
15:10 | ||
15:11 | ||
15:12 | ||
15:13 | ||
15:14 | ||
15:15 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #23 Jalovi Ljubo (SRB) vs Ronkiewicz Michal (POL) 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #46 Darkaoui Mohamed (MAR) vs Saygili Hamdi (TUR) 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) |
15:16 | ||
15:17 | ||
15:18 | ||
15:19 | ||
15:20 | ||
15:21 | ||
15:22 | ||
15:23 | ||
15:24 | ||
15:25 | ||
15:26 | ||
15:27 | ||
15:28 | ||
15:29 | ||
15:30 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #24 Datsiev Datsi (RUS) vs Khoshkalam Soleimandarabi (IRI) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #47 Inocente Guto (BRA) vs Bekenov Yersultan (KAZ) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
15:31 | ||
15:32 | ||
15:33 | ||
15:34 | ||
15:35 | ||
15:36 | ||
15:37 | ||
15:38 | ||
15:39 | ||
15:40 | ||
15:41 | ||
15:42 | ||
15:43 | ||
15:44 | ||
15:45 | Opening Cermony 15:45 - 17:00 (01:15) |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #48 Holovatiuk Roman (UKR) vs Polugic Sasa (SRB) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
15:46 | ||
15:47 | ||
15:48 | ||
15:49 | ||
15:50 | ||
15:51 | ||
15:52 | ||
15:53 | ||
15:54 | ||
15:55 | ||
15:56 | ||
15:57 | ||
15:58 | ||
15:59 | ||
16:00 | Opening Cermony 16:00 - 17:00 (01:00) |
|
16:01 | ||
16:02 | ||
16:03 | ||
16:04 | ||
16:05 | ||
16:06 | ||
16:07 | ||
16:08 | ||
16:09 | ||
16:10 | ||
16:11 | ||
16:12 | ||
16:13 | ||
16:14 | ||
16:15 | ||
16:16 | ||
16:17 | ||
16:18 | ||
16:19 | ||
16:20 | ||
16:21 | ||
16:22 | ||
16:23 | ||
16:24 | ||
16:25 | ||
16:26 | ||
16:27 | ||
16:28 | ||
16:29 | ||
16:30 | ||
16:31 | ||
16:32 | ||
16:33 | ||
16:34 | ||
16:35 | ||
16:36 | ||
16:37 | ||
16:38 | ||
16:39 | ||
16:40 | ||
16:41 | ||
16:42 | ||
16:43 | ||
16:44 | ||
16:45 | ||
16:46 | ||
16:47 | ||
16:48 | ||
16:49 | ||
16:50 | ||
16:51 | ||
16:52 | ||
16:53 | ||
16:54 | ||
16:55 | ||
16:56 | ||
16:57 | ||
16:58 | ||
16:59 | ||
17:00 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #49 Waliczek Marta (POL) vs Tabit Nabila (MAR) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #61 Poskrebysheva Anna (RUS) vs Si_Long Tam (MAC) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
17:01 | ||
17:02 | ||
17:03 | ||
17:04 | ||
17:05 | ||
17:06 | ||
17:07 | ||
17:08 | ||
17:09 | ||
17:10 | ||
17:11 | ||
17:12 | ||
17:13 | ||
17:14 | ||
17:15 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #50 Martiukhina Natalia (UKR) vs Aceves_Martinez Melissa (MEX) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #62 Ahlam Elghoul (TUN) vs Chochlikova Monika (SVK) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
17:16 | ||
17:17 | ||
17:18 | ||
17:19 | ||
17:20 | ||
17:21 | ||
17:22 | ||
17:23 | ||
17:24 | ||
17:25 | ||
17:26 | ||
17:27 | ||
17:28 | ||
17:29 | ||
17:30 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #51 Manic Teodora (SRB) vs Cmarova Veronika (SVK) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #63 Maskova Sandra (CZE) vs Dymus Malgorzata (POL) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
17:31 | ||
17:32 | ||
17:33 | ||
17:34 | ||
17:35 | ||
17:36 | ||
17:37 | ||
17:38 | ||
17:39 | ||
17:40 | ||
17:41 | ||
17:42 | ||
17:43 | ||
17:44 | ||
17:45 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #52 De_Jong Sarel (NED) vs Young Kaitlin (USA) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #64 Fiedler Christin (AUT) vs Duygu Aygun (TUR) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
17:46 | ||
17:47 | ||
17:48 | ||
17:49 | ||
17:50 | ||
17:51 | ||
17:52 | ||
17:53 | ||
17:54 | ||
17:55 | ||
17:56 | ||
17:57 | ||
17:58 | ||
17:59 | ||
18:00 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #53 Menkovic Aleksandar (SRB) vs Kaszuba Arkadiusz (POL) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #65 Konovalov Aleksandar (SRB) vs Kalicki Aleksandar (POL) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
18:01 | ||
18:02 | ||
18:03 | ||
18:04 | ||
18:05 | ||
18:06 | ||
18:07 | ||
18:08 | ||
18:09 | ||
18:10 | ||
18:11 | ||
18:12 | ||
18:13 | ||
18:14 | ||
18:15 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #54 Boyd Omari (USA) vs Petrov Alexandar (BUL) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #66 Deskaj Muhamet (CRO) vs Sananzade Orfan (UKR) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
18:16 | ||
18:17 | ||
18:18 | ||
18:19 | ||
18:20 | ||
18:21 | ||
18:22 | ||
18:23 | ||
18:24 | ||
18:25 | ||
18:26 | ||
18:27 | ||
18:28 | ||
18:29 | ||
18:30 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #55 Piatnica Roman (RUS) vs Kasperski Dawid (POL) 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #67 Kazieczko Wojciech (POL) vs Mijajlovi? Slobodan (SRB) 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
18:31 | ||
18:32 | ||
18:33 | ||
18:34 | ||
18:35 | ||
18:36 | ||
18:37 | ||
18:38 | ||
18:39 | ||
18:40 | ||
18:41 | ||
18:42 | ||
18:43 | ||
18:44 | ||
18:45 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #56 Nosrati Omid (IRI) vs Selimovic Mesud (BIH) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #68 Hinds Jason (CAN) vs Peretiatko Yurii (UKR) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
18:46 | ||
18:47 | ||
18:48 | ||
18:49 | ||
18:50 | ||
18:51 | ||
18:52 | ||
18:53 | ||
18:54 | ||
18:55 | ||
18:56 | ||
18:57 | ||
18:58 | ||
18:59 | ||
19:00 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #57 Voronin Pavel (MDA) vs Pluta Mateusz (POL) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #69 Dubina Vitalii (UKR) vs Gershon Itay (ISR) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
19:01 | ||
19:02 | ||
19:03 | ||
19:04 | ||
19:05 | ||
19:06 | ||
19:07 | ||
19:08 | ||
19:09 | ||
19:10 | ||
19:11 | ||
19:12 | ||
19:13 | ||
19:14 | ||
19:15 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #58 Darmeskhin Igor (RUS) vs Alves Willer (BRA) 19:15 - 19:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #70 Gazani Bruno (BRA) vs Shumarov Bogdan (BUL) 19:15 - 19:30 (00:15) |
19:16 | ||
19:17 | ||
19:18 | ||
19:19 | ||
19:20 | ||
19:21 | ||
19:22 | ||
19:23 | ||
19:24 | ||
19:25 | ||
19:26 | ||
19:27 | ||
19:28 | ||
19:29 | ||
19:30 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #59 Turynski Michal (POL) vs Saygili Hamdi (TUR) 19:30 - 19:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #71 Lopes Wallace (BRA) vs Zakaria Laaoutni (FRA) 19:30 - 19:45 (00:15) |
19:31 | ||
19:32 | ||
19:33 | ||
19:34 | ||
19:35 | ||
19:36 | ||
19:37 | ||
19:38 | ||
19:39 | ||
19:40 | ||
19:41 | ||
19:42 | ||
19:43 | ||
19:44 | ||
19:45 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #60 Inocente Guto (BRA) vs Holovatiuk Roman (UKR) 19:45 - 20:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #72 Ronkiewicz Michal (POL) vs Datsiev Datsi (RUS) 19:45 - 20:00 (00:15) |
19:46 | ||
19:47 | ||
19:48 | ||
19:49 | ||
19:50 | ||
19:51 | ||
19:52 | ||
19:53 | ||
19:54 | ||
19:55 | ||
19:56 | ||
19:57 | ||
19:58 | ||
19:59 |
| |
---|---|
Ring 1 | |
11:00 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #73 Si_Long Tam (MAC) vs Ahlam Elghoul (TUN) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
11:01 | |
11:02 | |
11:03 | |
11:04 | |
11:05 | |
11:06 | |
11:07 | |
11:08 | |
11:09 | |
11:10 | |
11:11 | |
11:12 | |
11:13 | |
11:14 | |
11:15 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #75 Kazieczko Wojciech (POL) vs Peretiatko Yurii (UKR) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
11:16 | |
11:17 | |
11:18 | |
11:19 | |
11:20 | |
11:21 | |
11:22 | |
11:23 | |
11:24 | |
11:25 | |
11:26 | |
11:27 | |
11:28 | |
11:29 | |
11:30 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #76 Dymus Malgorzata (POL) vs Fiedler Christin (AUT) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
11:31 | |
11:32 | |
11:33 | |
11:34 | |
11:35 | |
11:36 | |
11:37 | |
11:38 | |
11:39 | |
11:40 | |
11:41 | |
11:42 | |
11:43 | |
11:44 | |
11:45 | Award ceremony 11:45 - 11:55 (00:10) |
11:46 | |
11:47 | |
11:48 | |
11:49 | |
11:50 | |
11:51 | |
11:52 | |
11:53 | |
11:54 | |
11:55 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #77 Gershon Itay (ISR) vs Gazani Bruno (BRA) 11:55 - 12:10 (00:15) |
11:56 | |
11:57 | |
11:58 | |
11:59 | |
12:00 | |
12:01 | |
12:02 | |
12:03 | |
12:04 | |
12:05 | |
12:06 | |
12:07 | |
12:08 | |
12:09 | |
12:10 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #78 Lopes Wallace (BRA) vs Datsiev Datsi (RUS) 12:10 - 12:25 (00:15) |
12:11 | |
12:12 | |
12:13 | |
12:14 | |
12:15 | |
12:16 | |
12:17 | |
12:18 | |
12:19 | |
12:20 | |
12:21 | |
12:22 | |
12:23 | |
12:24 | |
12:25 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #79 Tabit Nabila (MAR) vs Martiukhina Natalia (UKR) 12:25 - 12:40 (00:15) |
12:26 | |
12:27 | |
12:28 | |
12:29 | |
12:30 | |
12:31 | |
12:32 | |
12:33 | |
12:34 | |
12:35 | |
12:36 | |
12:37 | |
12:38 | |
12:39 | |
12:40 | Award ceremony 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
12:41 | |
12:42 | |
12:43 | |
12:44 | |
12:45 | |
12:46 | |
12:47 | |
12:48 | |
12:49 | |
12:50 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #81 Piatnica Roman (RUS) vs Nosrati Omid (IRI) 12:50 - 13:05 (00:15) |
12:51 | |
12:52 | |
12:53 | |
12:54 | |
12:55 | |
12:56 | |
12:57 | |
12:58 | |
12:59 | |
13:00 | |
13:01 | |
13:02 | |
13:03 | |
13:04 | |
13:05 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #82 Cmarova Veronika (SVK) vs Young Kaitlin (USA) 13:05 - 13:20 (00:15) |
13:06 | |
13:07 | |
13:08 | |
13:09 | |
13:10 | |
13:11 | |
13:12 | |
13:13 | |
13:14 | |
13:15 | |
13:16 | |
13:17 | |
13:18 | |
13:19 | |
13:20 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #83 Voronin Pavel (MDA) vs Alves Willer (BRA) 13:20 - 13:35 (00:15) |
13:21 | |
13:22 | |
13:23 | |
13:24 | |
13:25 | |
13:26 | |
13:27 | |
13:28 | |
13:29 | |
13:30 | |
13:31 | |
13:32 | |
13:33 | |
13:34 | |
13:35 | Award ceremony 13:35 - 13:45 (00:10) |
13:36 | |
13:37 | |
13:38 | |
13:39 | |
13:40 | |
13:41 | |
13:42 | |
13:43 | |
13:44 | |
13:45 | |
13:46 | |
13:47 | |
13:48 | |
13:49 | |
13:50 | |
13:51 | |
13:52 | |
13:53 | |
13:54 | |
13:55 | |
13:56 | |
13:57 | |
13:58 | |
13:59 | |
14:00 | |
14:01 | |
14:02 | |
14:03 | |
14:04 | |
14:05 | |
14:06 | |
14:07 | |
14:08 | |
14:09 | |
14:10 | |
14:11 | |
14:12 | |
14:13 | |
14:14 | |
14:15 | |
14:16 | |
14:17 | |
14:18 | |
14:19 | |
14:20 | |
14:21 | |
14:22 | |
14:23 | |
14:24 | |
14:25 | |
14:26 | |
14:27 | |
14:28 | |
14:29 | |
14:30 | |
14:31 | |
14:32 | |
14:33 | |
14:34 | |
14:35 | |
14:36 | |
14:37 | |
14:38 | |
14:39 | |
14:40 | |
14:41 | |
14:42 | |
14:43 | |
14:44 | |
14:45 | |
14:46 | |
14:47 | |
14:48 | |
14:49 | |
14:50 | |
14:51 | |
14:52 | |
14:53 | |
14:54 | |
14:55 | |
14:56 | |
14:57 | |
14:58 | |
14:59 | |
15:00 | |
15:01 | |
15:02 | |
15:03 | |
15:04 | |
15:05 | |
15:06 | |
15:07 | |
15:08 | |
15:09 | |
15:10 | |
15:11 | |
15:12 | |
15:13 | |
15:14 | |
15:15 | |
15:16 | |
15:17 | |
15:18 | |
15:19 | |
15:20 | |
15:21 | |
15:22 | |
15:23 | |
15:24 | |
15:25 | |
15:26 | |
15:27 | |
15:28 | |
15:29 | |
15:30 | |
15:31 | |
15:32 | |
15:33 | |
15:34 | |
15:35 | |
15:36 | |
15:37 | |
15:38 | |
15:39 | |
15:40 | |
15:41 | |
15:42 | |
15:43 | |
15:44 | |
15:45 | |
15:46 | |
15:47 | |
15:48 | |
15:49 | |
15:50 | |
15:51 | |
15:52 | |
15:53 | |
15:54 | |
15:55 | |
15:56 | |
15:57 | |
15:58 | |
15:59 | |
16:00 | |
16:01 | |
16:02 | |
16:03 | |
16:04 | |
16:05 | |
16:06 | |
16:07 | |
16:08 | |
16:09 | |
16:10 | |
16:11 | |
16:12 | |
16:13 | |
16:14 | |
16:15 | |
16:16 | |
16:17 | |
16:18 | |
16:19 | |
16:20 | |
16:21 | |
16:22 | |
16:23 | |
16:24 | |
16:25 | |
16:26 | |
16:27 | |
16:28 | |
16:29 | |
16:30 | |
16:31 | |
16:32 | |
16:33 | |
16:34 | |
16:35 | |
16:36 | |
16:37 | |
16:38 | |
16:39 | |
16:40 | |
16:41 | |
16:42 | |
16:43 | |
16:44 | |
16:45 | |
16:46 | |
16:47 | |
16:48 | |
16:49 | |
16:50 | |
16:51 | |
16:52 | |
16:53 | |
16:54 | |
16:55 | |
16:56 | |
16:57 | |
16:58 | |
16:59 | |
17:00 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #84 Poskrebysheva Anna (RUS) vs Chochlikova Monika (SVK) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
17:01 | |
17:02 | |
17:03 | |
17:04 | |
17:05 | |
17:06 | |
17:07 | |
17:08 | |
17:09 | |
17:10 | |
17:11 | |
17:12 | |
17:13 | |
17:14 | |
17:15 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #85 Konovalov Aleksandar (SRB) vs Sananzade Orfan (UKR) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
17:16 | |
17:17 | |
17:18 | |
17:19 | |
17:20 | |
17:21 | |
17:22 | |
17:23 | |
17:24 | |
17:25 | |
17:26 | |
17:27 | |
17:28 | |
17:29 | |
17:30 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #86 Mijajlovi? Slobodan (SRB) vs Hinds Jason (CAN) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
17:31 | |
17:32 | |
17:33 | |
17:34 | |
17:35 | |
17:36 | |
17:37 | |
17:38 | |
17:39 | |
17:40 | |
17:41 | |
17:42 | |
17:43 | |
17:44 | |
17:45 | Award ceremony 17:45 - 17:55 (00:10) |
17:46 | |
17:47 | |
17:48 | |
17:49 | |
17:50 | |
17:51 | |
17:52 | |
17:53 | |
17:54 | |
17:55 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #87 Maskova Sandra (CZE) vs Duygu Aygun (TUR) 17:55 - 18:10 (00:15) |
17:56 | |
17:57 | |
17:58 | |
17:59 | |
18:00 | |
18:01 | |
18:02 | |
18:03 | |
18:04 | |
18:05 | |
18:06 | |
18:07 | |
18:08 | |
18:09 | |
18:10 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #88 Dubina Vitalii (UKR) vs Shumarov Bogdan (BUL) 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) |
18:11 | |
18:12 | |
18:13 | |
18:14 | |
18:15 | |
18:16 | |
18:17 | |
18:18 | |
18:19 | |
18:20 | |
18:21 | |
18:22 | |
18:23 | |
18:24 | |
18:25 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #89 Zakaria Laaoutni (FRA) vs Ronkiewicz Michal (POL) 18:25 - 18:40 (00:15) |
18:26 | |
18:27 | |
18:28 | |
18:29 | |
18:30 | |
18:31 | |
18:32 | |
18:33 | |
18:34 | |
18:35 | |
18:36 | |
18:37 | |
18:38 | |
18:39 | |
18:40 | Award ceremony 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
18:41 | |
18:42 | |
18:43 | |
18:44 | |
18:45 | |
18:46 | |
18:47 | |
18:48 | |
18:49 | |
18:50 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #90 Waliczek Marta (POL) vs Aceves_Martinez Melissa (MEX) 18:50 - 19:05 (00:15) |
18:51 | |
18:52 | |
18:53 | |
18:54 | |
18:55 | |
18:56 | |
18:57 | |
18:58 | |
18:59 | |
19:00 | |
19:01 | |
19:02 | |
19:03 | |
19:04 | |
19:05 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #91 Menkovic Aleksandar (SRB) vs Petrov Alexandar (BUL) 19:05 - 19:20 (00:15) |
19:06 | |
19:07 | |
19:08 | |
19:09 | |
19:10 | |
19:11 | |
19:12 | |
19:13 | |
19:14 | |
19:15 | |
19:16 | |
19:17 | |
19:18 | |
19:19 | |
19:20 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #92 Kasperski Dawid (POL) vs Selimovic Mesud (BIH) 19:20 - 19:35 (00:15) |
19:21 | |
19:22 | |
19:23 | |
19:24 | |
19:25 | |
19:26 | |
19:27 | |
19:28 | |
19:29 | |
19:30 | |
19:31 | |
19:32 | |
19:33 | |
19:34 | |
19:35 | Award ceremony 19:35 - 19:45 (00:10) |
19:36 | |
19:37 | |
19:38 | |
19:39 | |
19:40 | |
19:41 | |
19:42 | |
19:43 | |
19:44 | |
19:45 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #93 Manic Teodora (SRB) vs De_Jong Sarel (NED) 19:45 - 20:00 (00:15) |
19:46 | |
19:47 | |
19:48 | |
19:49 | |
19:50 | |
19:51 | |
19:52 | |
19:53 | |
19:54 | |
19:55 | |
19:56 | |
19:57 | |
19:58 | |
19:59 | |
20:00 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #94 Pluta Mateusz (POL) vs Darmeskhin Igor (RUS) 20:00 - 20:15 (00:15) |
20:01 | |
20:02 | |
20:03 | |
20:04 | |
20:05 | |
20:06 | |
20:07 | |
20:08 | |
20:09 | |
20:10 | |
20:11 | |
20:12 | |
20:13 | |
20:14 | |
20:15 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #95 Saygili Hamdi (TUR) vs Inocente Guto (BRA) 20:15 - 20:30 (00:15) |
20:16 | |
20:17 | |
20:18 | |
20:19 | |
20:20 | |
20:21 | |
20:22 | |
20:23 | |
20:24 | |
20:25 | |
20:26 | |
20:27 | |
20:28 | |
20:29 | |
20:30 | Award ceremony 20:30 - 20:40 (00:10) |
20:31 | |
20:32 | |
20:33 | |
20:34 | |
20:35 | |
20:36 | |
20:37 | |
20:38 | |
20:39 |