| ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Ring 7 | Ring 8 | |
10:10 |
4 K1 020 S BEG -67 (2 ) #2 MERJA SAIMIR (Dojo Sacile) vs Lopez Simone (Team Predator) 10:10 - 10:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:15 | ||||||||
10:20 |
4 K1 022 S BEG -75 (2 ) #5 BRAGA ANDREA (ASD ECO) vs Zarić Dejan (SONKAL) 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:25 | ||||||||
10:30 |
4 K1 022 S BEG -75 (2 ) #4 Pasquale Stefano (a.s.d ìmpera fighting school) vs BOUAALI OMAR (NED) 10:30 - 10:40 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:35 | ||||||||
10:40 |
4 K1 011 S ADV -52 (2 ) #6 ricci francesca (TEAM OYAMA) vs Stella Graziella (Dojo Sacile) 10:40 - 10:55 (00:15) |
|||||||
10:45 | ||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||
10:55 |
4 K1 023 S BEG -81 (2 ) #1 10:55 - 11:05 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:00 | ||||||||
11:05 |
4 K1 023 S BEG -81 (2 ) #8 VISHTYKALIUK VITALY (ASD ECO) vs De_Tommaso Alessio (KBCOMO) 11:05 - 11:15 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:10 | ||||||||
11:15 |
4 K1 004 S ADV -67 (2 ) #9 Dobremetz Ilan (Dojo Sacile) vs FORTE ALESSIO (TEAM OYAMA) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
|||||||
11:20 | ||||||||
11:25 | ||||||||
11:30 |
4 K1 020 S BEG -67 (2 ) #12 FRANCESCHETTI LUCA (SWC) vs Lopez Simone (Team Predator) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:35 | ||||||||
11:40 |
4 K1 021 S BEG -71 (2 ) #13 ZAMBON MASSIMILIANO (SWC) vs SEFA KRENAR (Dojo Sacile) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:45 | ||||||||
11:50 |
4 K1 022 S BEG -75 (2 ) #14 BOUAALI OMAR (NED) vs Zarić Dejan (SONKAL) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:55 | ||||||||
12:00 |
4 K1 023 S BEG -81 (2 ) #15 Rizzato Paolo (a.s.d ìmpera fighting school) vs De_Tommaso Alessio (KBCOMO) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:05 | ||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||
12:15 | ||||||||
12:20 | ||||||||
12:25 | ||||||||
12:30 | ||||||||
12:35 | ||||||||
12:40 | ||||||||
12:45 | ||||||||
12:50 | ||||||||
12:55 | ||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||
13:05 | ||||||||
13:10 | ||||||||
13:15 | ||||||||
13:20 | ||||||||
13:25 | ||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||
13:35 | ||||||||
13:40 | ||||||||
13:45 | ||||||||
13:50 | ||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||
14:15 | ||||||||
14:20 | ||||||||
14:25 | ||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||
14:40 | ||||||||
14:45 | ||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||
14:55 | ||||||||
15:00 |
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG (3 ) 15:00 - 15:20 (00:20) |
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG (4 ) 15:00 - 15:30 (00:30) |
2 LC 046 J/S BB F -65 KG (4 ) 15:00 - 15:30 (00:30) |
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG (13 ) 15:00 - 17:00 (02:00) |
2 LC 006 OC BB M -69 KG (5 ) 15:00 - 15:35 (00:35) |
|||
15:05 | ||||||||
15:10 | ||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||
15:20 |
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG (4 ) 15:20 - 15:50 (00:30) |
|||||||
15:25 | ||||||||
15:30 |
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG (6 ) 15:30 - 16:20 (00:50) |
2 LC 030 J/S BB M -84 KG (3 ) 15:30 - 15:50 (00:20) |
||||||
15:35 |
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG (8 ) 15:35 - 16:30 (00:55) |
|||||||
15:40 | ||||||||
15:45 | ||||||||
15:50 |
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG (5 ) 15:50 - 16:30 (00:40) |
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG (10 ) 15:50 - 17:20 (01:30) |
||||||
15:55 | ||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||
16:05 | ||||||||
16:10 | ||||||||
16:15 | ||||||||
16:20 |
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG (6 ) 16:20 - 17:10 (00:50) |
|||||||
16:25 | ||||||||
16:30 |
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG (3 ) 16:30 - 16:50 (00:20) |
2 LC 005 OC BB M -63 KG (3 ) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
||||||
16:35 | ||||||||
16:40 | ||||||||
16:45 |
2 LC 007 OC BB M +69 KG (5 ) 16:45 - 17:20 (00:35) |
|||||||
16:50 |
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG (9 ) 16:50 - 18:10 (01:20) |
|||||||
16:55 | ||||||||
17:00 |
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG (7 ) 17:00 - 17:50 (00:50) |
|||||||
17:05 | ||||||||
17:10 |
2 LC 016 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG (3 ) 17:10 - 17:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
17:15 | ||||||||
17:20 |
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG (4 ) 17:20 - 17:50 (00:30) |
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG (8 ) 17:20 - 18:30 (01:10) |
2 LC 001 OC BB M -42 KG (3 ) 17:20 - 17:35 (00:15) |
|||||
17:25 | ||||||||
17:30 | ||||||||
17:35 |
2 LC 002 OC BB M -47 KG (5 ) 17:35 - 18:10 (00:35) |
|||||||
17:40 | ||||||||
17:45 | ||||||||
17:50 |
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG (3 ) 17:50 - 18:10 (00:20) |
2 LC 012 OC BB F -60 KG (3 ) 17:50 - 18:05 (00:15) |
||||||
17:55 | ||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||
18:05 |
2 LC 043 J/S BB F -50 KG (6 ) 18:05 - 18:55 (00:50) |
|||||||
18:10 |
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG (4 ) 18:10 - 18:40 (00:30) |
2 LC 015 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG (3 ) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC BB M -52 KG (5 ) 18:10 - 18:45 (00:35) |
|||||
18:15 | ||||||||
18:20 |
2 LC 017 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG (2 ) |
|||||||
18:25 |
2 LC 018 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG (2 ) |
|||||||
18:30 |
2 LC 019 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG (2 ) |
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG (10 ) 18:30 - 20:00 (01:30) |
||||||
18:35 |
2 LC 023 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG (2 ) |
|||||||
18:40 |
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG (11 ) 18:40 - 20:20 (01:40) |
2 LC 033 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG (2 ) |
||||||
18:45 |
2 LC 034 J/S UNDER GREEN M -70 KG (4 ) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG (7 ) 18:45 - 19:45 (01:00) |
||||||
18:50 | ||||||||
18:55 |
2 LC 045 J/S BB F -60 KG (6 ) 18:55 - 19:45 (00:50) |
|||||||
19:00 |
2 LC 035 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG (4 ) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
|||||||
19:05 | ||||||||
19:10 | ||||||||
19:15 |
2 LC 036 J/S UNDER GREEN M -80 KG (2 ) |
|||||||
19:20 |
2 LC 037 J/S UNDER GREEN M +80 KG (2 ) |
|||||||
19:25 |
2 LC 038 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG (4 ) 19:25 - 19:40 (00:15) |
|||||||
19:30 | ||||||||
19:35 | ||||||||
19:40 |
2 LC 039 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG (3 ) 19:40 - 19:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
19:45 |
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F (6 ) 19:45 - 20:15 (00:30) |
2 LC 048 J/S BB F +70 KG (4 ) 19:45 - 20:15 (00:30) |
||||||
19:50 |
2 LC 008 OC BB F -42 KG (2 ) 19:50 - 20:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
19:55 | ||||||||
20:00 |
2 LC 009 OC BB F -46 KG (3 ) 20:00 - 20:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 032 J/S BB M +89 KG (4 ) 20:00 - 20:30 (00:30) |
||||||
20:05 | ||||||||
20:10 | ||||||||
20:15 |
2 LC 010 OC BB F -50 KG (4 ) 20:15 - 20:40 (00:25) |
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 (4 ) 20:15 - 20:35 (00:20) |
2 LC 044 J/S BB F -55 KG (3 ) 20:15 - 20:35 (00:20) |
|||||
20:20 | ||||||||
20:25 | ||||||||
20:30 |
2 LC 047 J/S BB F -70 KG (4 ) 20:30 - 21:00 (00:30) |
|||||||
20:35 |
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 (7 ) 20:35 - 21:10 (00:35) |
2 LC 040 TAG TEAM M -74 KG (2 ) 20:35 - 20:45 (00:10) |
||||||
20:40 |
2 LC 013 OC BB F -65 KG (4 ) 20:40 - 21:05 (00:25) |
|||||||
20:45 |
2 LC 041 TAG TEAM M +74 KG (3 ) 20:45 - 21:00 (00:15) |
|||||||
20:50 | ||||||||
20:55 | ||||||||
21:00 |
2 LC 042 TAG TEAM F (2 ) 21:00 - 21:10 (00:10) |
|||||||
21:05 |
| ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Ring 7 | Ring 8 | |
09:00 |
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG (4 ) 09:00 - 09:20 (00:20) |
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG (12 ) 09:00 - 10:05 (01:05) |
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG (8 ) 09:00 - 09:45 (00:45) |
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG (7 ) 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) |
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG (10 ) 09:00 - 09:55 (00:55) |
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG (18 ) 09:00 - 10:45 (01:45) |
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG (11 ) 09:00 - 10:00 (01:00) |
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG (17 ) 09:00 - 10:35 (01:35) |
09:05 | ||||||||
09:10 | ||||||||
09:15 | ||||||||
09:20 |
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG (10 ) 09:20 - 10:15 (00:55) |
|||||||
09:25 | ||||||||
09:30 |
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG (6 ) 09:30 - 09:55 (00:25) |
|||||||
09:35 | ||||||||
09:40 | ||||||||
09:45 |
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG (4 ) 09:45 - 10:05 (00:20) |
|||||||
09:50 | ||||||||
09:55 |
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG (10 ) 09:55 - 10:50 (00:55) |
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG (13 ) 09:55 - 11:10 (01:15) |
||||||
10:00 |
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG (12 ) 10:00 - 10:55 (00:55) |
|||||||
10:05 |
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG (10 ) 10:05 - 11:00 (00:55) |
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG (9 ) 10:05 - 10:55 (00:50) |
||||||
10:10 | ||||||||
10:15 |
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG (9 ) 10:15 - 11:05 (00:50) |
|||||||
10:20 | ||||||||
10:25 | ||||||||
10:30 | ||||||||
10:35 |
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG (17 ) 10:35 - 12:10 (01:35) |
|||||||
10:40 | ||||||||
10:45 |
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG (8 ) 10:45 - 11:30 (00:45) |
|||||||
10:50 |
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG (3 ) 10:50 - 11:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:55 |
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG (2 ) |
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG (18 ) 10:55 - 12:40 (01:45) |
||||||
11:00 |
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG (3 ) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG (8 ) 11:00 - 11:35 (00:35) |
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG (17 ) 11:00 - 12:35 (01:35) |
|||||
11:05 |
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG (9 ) 11:05 - 11:55 (00:50) |
|||||||
11:10 |
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG (3 ) 11:10 - 11:25 (00:15) |
|||||||
11:15 |
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG (6 ) 11:15 - 11:45 (00:30) |
|||||||
11:20 | ||||||||
11:25 |
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG (5 ) 11:25 - 11:45 (00:20) |
|||||||
11:30 |
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG (11 ) 11:30 - 12:30 (01:00) |
|||||||
11:35 |
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG (14 ) 11:35 - 12:40 (01:05) |
|||||||
11:40 | ||||||||
11:45 |
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG (8 ) 11:45 - 12:30 (00:45) |
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG (3 ) 11:45 - 11:55 (00:10) |
||||||
11:50 | ||||||||
11:55 |
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG (3 ) 11:55 - 12:10 (00:15) |
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG (4 ) 11:55 - 12:15 (00:20) |
||||||
12:00 | ||||||||
12:05 | ||||||||
12:10 |
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG (6 ) 12:10 - 12:40 (00:30) |
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG (6 ) 12:10 - 12:40 (00:30) |
||||||
12:15 |
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG (5 ) 12:15 - 12:35 (00:20) |
|||||||
12:20 | ||||||||
12:25 | ||||||||
12:30 |
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG (3 ) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:35 | ||||||||
12:40 | Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
Kombat Zone 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
12:45 | ||||||||
12:50 | ||||||||
12:55 | ||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||
13:05 | ||||||||
13:10 | ||||||||
13:15 | ||||||||
13:20 | ||||||||
13:25 | ||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||
13:35 | ||||||||
13:40 | ||||||||
13:45 | ||||||||
13:50 | ||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||
14:00 |
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG (6 ) 14:00 - 14:25 (00:25) |
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG (10 ) 14:00 - 14:45 (00:45) |
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG (12 ) 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG (13 ) 14:00 - 15:35 (01:35) |
1 PF 079 MASTER M OPEN (4 ) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG (7 ) 14:00 - 14:50 (00:50) |
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG (10 ) 14:00 - 15:15 (01:15) |
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG (14 ) 14:00 - 15:45 (01:45) |
14:05 | ||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||
14:15 |
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN (2 ) |
|||||||
14:20 |
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG (9 ) 14:20 - 15:25 (01:05) |
|||||||
14:25 |
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG (4 ) 14:25 - 14:40 (00:15) |
|||||||
14:30 | ||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||
14:40 |
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG (6 ) 14:40 - 15:20 (00:40) |
|||||||
14:45 |
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG (6 ) 14:45 - 15:10 (00:25) |
|||||||
14:50 |
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG (13 ) 14:50 - 16:25 (01:35) |
|||||||
14:55 | ||||||||
15:00 | ||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||
15:10 |
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG (11 ) 15:10 - 16:00 (00:50) |
|||||||
15:15 |
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG (17 ) 15:15 - 17:25 (02:10) |
|||||||
15:20 |
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG (12 ) 15:20 - 16:50 (01:30) |
|||||||
15:25 |
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG (6 ) 15:25 - 16:05 (00:40) |
|||||||
15:30 |
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG (10 ) 15:30 - 16:45 (01:15) |
|||||||
15:35 |
1 PF 054 JUN BB M +94 KG (3 ) 15:35 - 15:50 (00:15) |
|||||||
15:40 | ||||||||
15:45 |
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG (3 ) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
|||||||
15:50 |
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG (10 ) 15:50 - 17:05 (01:15) |
|||||||
15:55 | ||||||||
16:00 |
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG (8 ) 16:00 - 16:35 (00:35) |
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG (4 ) 16:00 - 16:25 (00:25) |
||||||
16:05 |
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG (6 ) 16:05 - 16:45 (00:40) |
|||||||
16:10 | ||||||||
16:15 | ||||||||
16:20 | ||||||||
16:25 |
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG (12 ) 16:25 - 17:55 (01:30) |
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG (5 ) 16:25 - 17:00 (00:35) |
||||||
16:30 | ||||||||
16:35 |
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG (5 ) 16:35 - 16:55 (00:20) |
|||||||
16:40 | ||||||||
16:45 |
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG (12 ) 16:45 - 18:15 (01:30) |
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG (6 ) 16:45 - 17:25 (00:40) |
||||||
16:50 |
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG (8 ) 16:50 - 17:45 (00:55) |
|||||||
16:55 |
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG (11 ) 16:55 - 17:45 (00:50) |
|||||||
17:00 |
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG (4 ) 17:00 - 17:25 (00:25) |
|||||||
17:05 |
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG (11 ) 17:05 - 18:25 (01:20) |
|||||||
17:10 | ||||||||
17:15 | ||||||||
17:20 | ||||||||
17:25 |
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG (8 ) 17:25 - 18:20 (00:55) |
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG (5 ) 17:25 - 18:00 (00:35) |
||||||
17:30 | ||||||||
17:35 | ||||||||
17:40 | ||||||||
17:45 |
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG (8 ) 17:45 - 18:40 (00:55) |
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG (7 ) 17:45 - 18:35 (00:50) |
||||||
17:50 | ||||||||
17:55 | ||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||
18:05 | ||||||||
18:10 | ||||||||
18:15 | ||||||||
18:20 | ||||||||
18:25 | ||||||||
18:30 |
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M (15 ) 18:30 - 19:55 (01:25) |
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F (9 ) 18:30 - 19:20 (00:50) |
||||||
18:35 | ||||||||
18:40 | ||||||||
18:45 | ||||||||
18:50 | ||||||||
18:55 | ||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||
19:05 | ||||||||
19:10 | ||||||||
19:15 | ||||||||
19:20 | ||||||||
19:25 | ||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||
19:35 | ||||||||
19:40 | ||||||||
19:45 | ||||||||
19:50 |