| |
---|---|
Tatami 1 | |
11:30 | ACHTUNG: ALLE ZEITANGABEN OHNE GEWÄHR !!! 11:30 - 12:30 (01:00) |
11:35 | |
11:40 | |
11:45 | |
11:50 | |
11:55 | |
12:00 | |
12:05 | |
12:10 | |
12:15 | |
12:20 | |
12:25 | |
12:30 |
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG (2 ) #1 TREU ESSA (1033) vs KISS ANDRAZ (1088) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
12:35 | |
12:40 |
[315106] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -84 KG (2 ) #2 CZYZEWSKI MICHAL (1088) vs SAEBISCH MICHAEL (1309) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
12:45 | |
12:50 |
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG (2 ) #3 Amerchel Qaisar (Tempel) vs TREU ESSA (1033) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
12:55 | |
13:00 |
[615106] K1 ELITE HERREN -67 KG (2 ) #4 Mirzai Habib (Tempel) vs MOHAMMADI OMID (1107) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
13:05 | |
13:10 |
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG (2 ) #5 Karpouzig Nikolaus (Tempel) vs TORKMANI SATTAR_ (1107) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
13:15 | |
13:20 |
[415108] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -75 KG (2 ) #6 NDIAYE YERO (1250) vs SANTORO ALESSANDRO (1352) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
13:25 | |
13:30 |
[415108] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -75 KG (2 ) #7 LE THANH_TUNG (1074) vs CALAR ENGIN (1352) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
13:35 | |
13:40 |
[635200] K1 DAMEN NEWCOMER -59 kg (2 ) #9 KLEPPING VERA (1971) vs Dalisda Katharina (Tempel) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
13:45 | |
13:50 |
[635200] K1 DAMEN NEWCOMER +59 kg (2 ) #10 BAEHR GLORIA (1033) vs BRENNER KRISTINA (1971) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
13:55 | |
14:00 |
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG (2 ) #11 Amerchel Qaisar (Tempel) vs DRESCHER MARCO (1972) 14:00 - 14:10 (00:10) |
14:05 | |
14:10 |
[615106] K1 ELITE HERREN -67 KG (2 ) #12 ZEITOUNE TUMA (1972) vs Mirzai Habib (Tempel) 14:10 - 14:20 (00:10) |
14:15 | |
14:20 |
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG (2 ) #13 SCHMIDT SABO (1971) vs Karpouzig Nikolaus (Tempel) 14:20 - 14:30 (00:10) |
14:25 | |
14:30 |
[635100] K1 HERREN NEWCOMER -76 kg (2 ) #14 TORKMANI SAJAD (1107) vs KRAEMER CHRISTOPHER (1971) 14:30 - 14:40 (00:10) |
14:35 | |
14:40 |
[635100] K1 HERREN NEWCOMER -81 kg (2 ) #15 STEINERT MAXIMILIAN (1971) vs van_Dawen Can_Christoph (Sharks Gym) 14:40 - 14:50 (00:10) |
14:45 | |
14:50 | EINLAGEKAMPF VOLLKONTAKT 14:50 - 15:00 (00:10) |
14:55 | |
15:00 |
[415108] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -75 KG (2 ) #16 15:00 - 15:10 (00:10) |
15:05 | |
15:10 |
[615112] K1 ELITE HERREN +91 KG (2 ) #17 Ucar Tayfun (Tempel) vs LOCKE DENNIS (1803) 15:10 - 15:20 (00:10) |
15:15 | |
15:20 |
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG (2 ) #18 TREU ESSA (1033) vs DRESCHER MARCO (1972) 15:20 - 15:30 (00:10) |
15:25 | |
15:30 |
[615106] K1 ELITE HERREN -67 KG (2 ) #19 ZEITOUNE TUMA (1972) vs MOHAMMADI OMID (1107) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
15:35 | |
15:40 |
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG (2 ) #20 SCHMIDT SABO (1971) vs TORKMANI SATTAR_ (1107) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
15:45 |