| ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami | Ring | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | |
10:00 | Opening ceremony 10:00 - 12:00 (02:00) |
Opening ceremony 10:00 - 12:00 (02:00) |
Opening ceremony 10:00 - 12:00 (02:00) |
Opening ceremony 10:00 - 12:00 (02:00) |
10:01 | ||||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 | ||||
10:04 | ||||
10:05 | ||||
10:06 | ||||
10:07 | ||||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 | ||||
10:10 | ||||
10:11 | ||||
10:12 | ||||
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 | ||||
10:16 | ||||
10:17 | ||||
10:18 | ||||
10:19 | ||||
10:20 | ||||
10:21 | ||||
10:22 | ||||
10:23 | ||||
10:24 | ||||
10:25 | ||||
10:26 | ||||
10:27 | ||||
10:28 | ||||
10:29 | ||||
10:30 | ||||
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 | ||||
10:34 | ||||
10:35 | ||||
10:36 | ||||
10:37 | ||||
10:38 | ||||
10:39 | ||||
10:40 | ||||
10:41 | ||||
10:42 | ||||
10:43 | ||||
10:44 | ||||
10:45 | ||||
10:46 | ||||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 | ||||
10:49 | ||||
10:50 | ||||
10:51 | ||||
10:52 | ||||
10:53 | ||||
10:54 | ||||
10:55 | ||||
10:56 | ||||
10:57 | ||||
10:58 | ||||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 | ||||
11:01 | ||||
11:02 | ||||
11:03 | ||||
11:04 | ||||
11:05 | ||||
11:06 | ||||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 | ||||
11:09 | ||||
11:10 | ||||
11:11 | ||||
11:12 | ||||
11:13 | ||||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 | ||||
11:16 | ||||
11:17 | ||||
11:18 | ||||
11:19 | ||||
11:20 | ||||
11:21 | ||||
11:22 | ||||
11:23 | ||||
11:24 | ||||
11:25 | ||||
11:26 | ||||
11:27 | ||||
11:28 | ||||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 | ||||
11:31 | ||||
11:32 | ||||
11:33 | ||||
11:34 | ||||
11:35 | ||||
11:36 | ||||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 | ||||
11:39 | ||||
11:40 | ||||
11:41 | ||||
11:42 | ||||
11:43 | ||||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 | ||||
11:46 | ||||
11:47 | ||||
11:48 | ||||
11:49 | ||||
11:50 | ||||
11:51 | ||||
11:52 | ||||
11:53 | ||||
11:54 | ||||
11:55 | ||||
11:56 | ||||
11:57 | ||||
11:58 | ||||
11:59 | ||||
12:00 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #4 KOPAL CIHAT (TUR) vs NIZEJEWSKI MATEUSZ (POL) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #1 RIZOV FILIP (MKD) vs FORNARO MATTIA (ITA) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #25 TANBIEV ALIMPASHA (RUS) vs LAMRHARI ZAKARIA (ITA) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #59 SANTOS ANDRE (POR) vs AVDEEV IVAN (RUS) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 | ||||
12:04 | ||||
12:05 | ||||
12:06 | ||||
12:07 | ||||
12:08 | ||||
12:09 | ||||
12:10 | ||||
12:11 | ||||
12:12 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #26 NOVAK MARTIN (SVK) vs SILVA DIOGO (POR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #60 ANTEPLI ONUR (TUR) vs LAZAREV MIHAIL (MDA) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
||
12:13 | ||||
12:14 | ||||
12:15 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #5 MATHIEU REMO (SUI) vs KLEVLANYK VASYL (SVK) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #2 HAMMER MARTIN (HUN) vs VUKAJ XHULJANO (ITA) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
||
12:16 | ||||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
12:20 | ||||
12:21 | ||||
12:22 | ||||
12:23 | ||||
12:24 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #27 RAHIMOV ASGAR (AZE) vs SHOSHAN KOREN (ISR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #61 KRZYZANIAK KAMIL (POL) vs MIRCHEV OGNIYAN (BUL) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
||
12:25 | ||||
12:26 | ||||
12:27 | ||||
12:28 | ||||
12:29 | ||||
12:30 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #6 BRING_PALM ALEX (SWE) vs FILIPPI MARCO (ITA) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #3 HOSPODAR MATEJ (SVK) vs BONIO ENZO (FRA) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
||
12:31 | ||||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 | ||||
12:34 | ||||
12:35 | ||||
12:36 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #28 GOLCEK ERDAL (TUR) vs MUKHAMEDZIANOV BAKHTIIAR (RUS) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #62 OVSIIENKO KYRYLO (UKR) vs SHMARHUN SIARHEI (BLR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
||
12:37 | ||||
12:38 | ||||
12:39 | ||||
12:40 | ||||
12:41 | ||||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 | ||||
12:44 | ||||
12:45 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #7 SPASENIC PETAR (SLO) vs BONIO VITO-LORENZO (FRA) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (2 ) #128 VERONA FLAVIA (ITA) vs RYZKOVA SABINA (SVK) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
||
12:46 | ||||
12:47 | ||||
12:48 |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #29 VINNIK ARTSEM (BLR) vs FILICE MAICOL (ITA) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #63 CVETANOVIC MARKO (SRB) vs BOUSMAKI HAYTAM (FRA) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
||
12:49 | ||||
12:50 | ||||
12:51 | ||||
12:52 | ||||
12:53 | ||||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 | ||||
12:56 | ||||
12:57 | ||||
12:58 | ||||
12:59 | ||||
13:00 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #8 HAMIDI ANIL (DEN) vs PISSARIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (2 ) #129 POLASKOVA LUCIE (CZE) vs KEMPER STEFANIE (GER) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #30 ABDULMADZHIDOV IBRAGIM (RUS) vs GIAKOUMIS ANGELOS (GRE) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #64 MUSAYEV RUSLAN (AZE) vs ANTL DOMINIK (SVK) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
13:01 | ||||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 | ||||
13:04 | ||||
13:05 | ||||
13:06 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
13:08 | ||||
13:09 | ||||
13:10 | ||||
13:11 | ||||
13:12 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #31 DESKAJ MUHAMET (CRO) vs KACIEJA PRZEMYSLAW (POL) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #65 KURAL UGUR (TUR) vs BUDAGOV IANIS (RUS) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 | ||||
13:15 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #9 ANGELOV CESAR (BUL) vs ASAD AMEER (ISR) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (2 ) #130 NAGY RITA (HUN) vs KIYAK GULSAH (TUR) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
||
13:16 | ||||
13:17 | ||||
13:18 | ||||
13:19 | ||||
13:20 | ||||
13:21 | ||||
13:22 | ||||
13:23 | ||||
13:24 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #32 DEL_PARDO_FORES EDUARD (Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP) vs SEMBERA MATTHIAS (AUT) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #66 PENCHEV_ DIMTAR (BUL) vs RADULOVIC NOVAK (SRB) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
||
13:25 | ||||
13:26 | ||||
13:27 | ||||
13:28 | ||||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #10 ZSARKO DANIEL_PETER (HUN) vs ZAMYATIN PAVLO (UKR) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg (2 ) #131 KAYA SEVDA (TUR) vs MARANGONI NIKOLE (ITA) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
||
13:31 | ||||
13:32 | ||||
13:33 | ||||
13:34 | ||||
13:35 | ||||
13:36 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #33 ZHUKOUSKI YURY (BLR) vs ORSINI ANDREA (ITA) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #67 ALTUNTAS MEVLANE (TUR) vs FICEK DALIBOR (SVK) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 | ||||
13:39 | ||||
13:40 | ||||
13:41 | ||||
13:42 | ||||
13:43 | ||||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #11 KALOYANOV EMIL (BUL) vs HUERTA_CANTERO JOSE_RICARDO (Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg (2 ) #132 BERGMAN CAROLINA (SWE) vs BINZ SANDRA (AUT) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
||
13:46 | ||||
13:47 | ||||
13:48 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #34 HABASH_ ANTOINE (HUN) vs SANANZADE ORFAN (UKR) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #68 ASLANOV_ RAMAL (AZE) vs FALCK KASPER_HOJFELDT_ (DEN) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
||
13:49 | ||||
13:50 | ||||
13:51 | ||||
13:52 | ||||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 | ||||
13:55 | ||||
13:56 | ||||
13:57 | ||||
13:58 | ||||
13:59 | ||||
14:00 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #12 VYCITAL FRANTISEK (CZE) vs MAGKOS MICHAIL (GRE) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) #133 POLLONE VITTORIA (ITA) vs GALAC KARMEN (CRO) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #35 GADZHIMUSAEV SHAMIL (RUS) vs GADIMOV ARZUMAN (AZE) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #69 CONCU SIMONE (ITA) vs ANTHAMATTEN NICOLAS (SUI) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
14:01 | ||||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 | ||||
14:04 | ||||
14:05 | ||||
14:06 | ||||
14:07 | ||||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 | ||||
14:10 | ||||
14:11 | ||||
14:12 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #36 BAPTISTA ARTUR (POR) vs SIVAK VACLAV (CZE) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #70 BARKOUSKI YAUHENI (BLR) vs TACI DINO (CRO) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
||
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #13 GOLLOB MICHAEL (AUT) vs WALL ANTON (SWE) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) #134 BUSA_ ANDREA_ (HUN) vs PEDERSEN KATRINE (DEN) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
||
14:16 | ||||
14:17 | ||||
14:18 | ||||
14:19 | ||||
14:20 | ||||
14:21 | ||||
14:22 | ||||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #37 DEVECI ALI (TUR) vs LINDEN PAUL (SWE) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #71 KELJANOVIC MILOS (SRB) vs PRAVASHYNSKI PAVEL (BLR) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
||
14:25 | ||||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 | ||||
14:28 | ||||
14:29 | ||||
14:30 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #14 NAVRATIL MARTIN (SVK) vs CHIVU IONUT_AURELIAN (ROU) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) #135 CVINGEROVA TEREZA (CZE) vs BENLI ELIF_AYBIKE (TUR) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
||
14:31 | ||||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 | ||||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 | ||||
14:36 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #38 MIHAILOV KONSTANTIN (BUL) vs SAMMARTINO LORENZO (FRA) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #72 DACIC_ REMZIJA_ (MNE) vs NANI MARIO_ANDREA (ITA) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
||
14:37 | ||||
14:38 | ||||
14:39 | ||||
14:40 | ||||
14:41 | ||||
14:42 | ||||
14:43 | ||||
14:44 | ||||
14:45 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #15 CHARAPAS IOANNIS (GRE) vs KRASTANOV IVAN (BUL) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg (2 ) #136 OSVATH DORA (HUN) vs OZEN GULSUM (TUR) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 | ||||
14:48 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #39 OKUGIC AMRA (BIH) vs KARABULUT SIBEL (TUR) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #73 ALKAYIS UNAL (TUR) vs NIELSEN DENNIS (DEN) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
||
14:49 | ||||
14:50 | ||||
14:51 | ||||
14:52 | ||||
14:53 | ||||
14:54 | ||||
14:55 | ||||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 | ||||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 | ||||
15:00 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #16 PUCZYNSKI LUKASZ (POL) vs GHILARDI EDOARDO (ITA) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG (2 ) #137 MARTORELLI LUCA (ITA) vs GASHEV EMIL (BUL) 15:00 - 15:10 (00:10) |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #40 ROTEM ADI (ISR) vs KERLEHOVA MICHAELA (CZE) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #74 KONSKY VLADIMIR (SVK) vs AVERKIEV ANDREI (EST) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) |
15:01 | ||||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 | ||||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 | ||||
15:06 | ||||
15:07 | ||||
15:08 | ||||
15:09 | ||||
15:10 |
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg (2 ) #126 GREMEN PETRA (HUN) vs SORENSEN SARA_SCHMIDT (DEN) 15:10 - 15:25 (00:15) |
|||
15:11 | ||||
15:12 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #44 BASHIR AMIR (ISR) vs MABROUK KARIM (AUT) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #75 FRANGEZ TIMI (SLO) vs ATAKISHIYEV ALTAY (AZE) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) |
||
15:13 | ||||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #17 LINDEMANN LEON (GER) vs MADERIC MATIJA (CRO) 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) |
|||
15:16 | ||||
15:17 | ||||
15:18 | ||||
15:19 | ||||
15:20 | ||||
15:21 | ||||
15:22 | ||||
15:23 | ||||
15:24 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #45 BARTL ADRIAN (SVK) vs MALAFEEV ALEKSANDR (RUS) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #76 ZAKIRKO ARTUR (UKR) vs KRAJINOVIC ANTONIO (CRO) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) |
||
15:25 |
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg (2 ) #127 KLECZKOWSKA KATARZYNA (POL) vs FECKOVA LUCIA (SVK) 15:25 - 15:40 (00:15) |
|||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 | ||||
15:28 | ||||
15:29 | ||||
15:30 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #18 SOCKIS SANDIS (LAT) vs MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR (UKR) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
|||
15:31 | ||||
15:32 | ||||
15:33 | ||||
15:34 | ||||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #46 VAUCHOK YAUHENI (BLR) vs JALOVI LJUBO (SRB) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #77 PRGOMET SNJEZANA (CRO) vs MOVCHAN ANZHELA (UKR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) |
||
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 | ||||
15:40 |
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg (2 ) #115 POROZOVS REINIS (LAT) vs TKTOK YOSEF (ISR) 15:40 - 15:55 (00:15) |
|||
15:41 | ||||
15:42 | ||||
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #19 BALINT ZOLTAN (HUN) vs ABD_EL_KADER RIMAN (ISR) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
|||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #47 ANDREADAKIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs BAKES JAKUB (CZE) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #78 DERESH LIUBOV (UKR) vs HOFMANN VERENA (SUI) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) |
||
15:49 | ||||
15:50 | ||||
15:51 | ||||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 | ||||
15:55 |
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg (2 ) #116 TOSCANO IVAN (ITA) vs ORLOVIC BORIS (CRO) 15:55 - 16:10 (00:15) |
|||
15:56 | ||||
15:57 | ||||
15:58 | ||||
15:59 | ||||
16:00 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #20 STRANIK ADAM (CZE) vs STRICIK MICHAL (SVK) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #48 SAHIN BERKE (TUR) vs FOSTENKO VLADYSLAV (UKR) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #79 MENDES LILIANA (POR) vs ZSIGA MELINDA (HUN) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) |
|
16:01 | ||||
16:02 | ||||
16:03 | ||||
16:04 | ||||
16:05 | ||||
16:06 | ||||
16:07 | ||||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 | ||||
16:10 |
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg (2 ) #117 WYPCHAL PIOTR (POL) vs BALINT MARKO (SVK) 16:10 - 16:25 (00:15) |
|||
16:11 | ||||
16:12 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #49 DUBINA VITALII (UKR) vs TANBIEV ALIMPASHA (RUS) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #80 NETUSILOVA TEREZA (CZE) vs GUENON DELPHINE (FRA) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) |
||
16:13 | ||||
16:14 | ||||
16:15 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #21 MAKSYUTA ANDREY (RUS) vs JOHANSSON MARCUS (SWE) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
|||
16:16 | ||||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 | ||||
16:19 | ||||
16:20 | ||||
16:21 | ||||
16:22 | ||||
16:23 | ||||
16:24 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #50 HARUTJUNJAN GOR (CZE) vs MALVIN_BARNHOLDT_ THOMAS (NOR) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #81 PRIOLAU MARIE (FRA) vs BARBOSA MARISA (POR) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) |
||
16:25 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #91 VERES ROLAND (HUN) vs FORNARO MATTIA (ITA) 16:25 - 16:40 (00:15) |
|||
16:26 | ||||
16:27 | ||||
16:28 | ||||
16:29 | ||||
16:30 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #22 PROSZEK PATRYK (POL) vs VINCI SALVATORE (ITA) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
|||
16:31 | ||||
16:32 | ||||
16:33 | ||||
16:34 | ||||
16:35 | ||||
16:36 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #51 HRISTO_ HRISTOV (BUL) vs MAVROMATIDIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #82 PETROVIC_ ANASTAZIJA_ (MNE) vs DOGAN ZELIHA (TUR) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) |
||
16:37 | ||||
16:38 | ||||
16:39 | ||||
16:40 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #92 KOLAJ KRISTIAN (CRO) vs TURK MUSTAFA (TUR) 16:40 - 16:55 (00:15) |
|||
16:41 | ||||
16:42 | ||||
16:43 | ||||
16:44 | ||||
16:45 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #23 AKIN ABDULLAH_CEM (TUR) vs TRLE MIRALEM (AUT) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
|||
16:46 | ||||
16:47 | ||||
16:48 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #52 SMOLAR MIROSLAV (SVK) vs ALIYEV ELKHAN (AZE) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #83 ALVAREZ_MARTINEZ-LOSA YAIZA (ESP) vs LUKAC AJLA (SRB) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) |
||
16:49 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
16:51 | ||||
16:52 | ||||
16:53 | ||||
16:54 | ||||
16:55 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #93 YOSEF SAHAR (ISR) vs ILIEV KIRIL (BUL) 16:55 - 17:10 (00:15) |
|||
16:56 | ||||
16:57 | ||||
16:58 | ||||
16:59 | ||||
17:00 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #24 NIKOLOVA KRISTINA (BUL) vs TORRI MARIKA (ITA) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #53 BARAO ADOLFO (POR) vs SEMBERA MANUEL (AUT) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #84 OSETSKA ANTONINA (UKR) vs PARAKHINA IRINA (RUS) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) |
|
17:01 | ||||
17:02 | ||||
17:03 | ||||
17:04 | ||||
17:05 | ||||
17:06 | ||||
17:07 | ||||
17:08 | ||||
17:09 | ||||
17:10 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #94 NASIADKO MARCIN (POL) vs RUDENKO ARTUR (UKR) 17:10 - 17:25 (00:15) |
|||
17:11 | ||||
17:12 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #54 GIELATA ADAM (POL) vs FILONCHYK DZMITRY (BLR) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #85 MAKELJA KARMELA (CRO) vs KELCEC JULIA (GER) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) |
||
17:13 | ||||
17:14 | ||||
17:15 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #99 DEMCHUK VOLODYMYR (UKR) vs NIZEJEWSKI MATEUSZ (POL) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
|||
17:16 | ||||
17:17 | ||||
17:18 | ||||
17:19 | ||||
17:20 | ||||
17:21 | ||||
17:22 | ||||
17:23 | ||||
17:24 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #55 SPRINGER SASCHA (GER) vs MAKEJEV SERGEI (EST) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #86 DROBNJAK NIKOLA (BIH) vs NINCEVIC BRUNO (CRO) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) |
||
17:25 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #95 ANDREADAKIS EFRAIM-ATHANASIOS (GRE) vs VUKAJ XHULJANO (ITA) 17:25 - 17:40 (00:15) |
|||
17:26 | ||||
17:27 | ||||
17:28 | ||||
17:29 | ||||
17:30 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #100 MATHIEU REMO (SUI) vs FILIPPI MARCO (ITA) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
|||
17:31 | ||||
17:32 | ||||
17:33 | ||||
17:34 | ||||
17:35 | ||||
17:36 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #56 BARISIC FINKO (CRO) vs OGUZ YILDIRIM (TUR) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #87 DOMALIK BARTEK (POL) vs CELIK ONUR (TUR) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) |
||
17:37 | ||||
17:38 | ||||
17:39 | ||||
17:40 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #96 SONMEZ ZIHNI (TUR) vs MATEJA KAMIL (POL) 17:40 - 17:55 (00:15) |
|||
17:41 | ||||
17:42 | ||||
17:43 | ||||
17:44 | ||||
17:45 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #101 SPASENIC PETAR (SLO) vs PISSARIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
|||
17:46 | ||||
17:47 | ||||
17:48 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #41 YVON YAEL (AUT) vs PAGLIAROLI MARIKA (ITA) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #88 DZEPINA BOJAN (SRB) vs MALIKOV ORKHAN (AZE) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) |
||
17:49 | ||||
17:50 | ||||
17:51 | ||||
17:52 | ||||
17:53 | ||||
17:54 | ||||
17:55 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #97 LUTSYSHYN OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs HADJIEV MINCHO (BUL) 17:55 - 18:10 (00:15) |
|||
17:56 | ||||
17:57 | ||||
17:58 | ||||
17:59 | ||||
18:00 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #102 ASAD AMEER (ISR) vs GVERIC IBRAHIM (BIH) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #42 PETRIKOVA VERONIKA (SVK) vs TRIOREAU JENNIFER (FRA) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #89 ALIOGLU EMRAH (TUR) vs SELMANOVIC ALIJA (MNE) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) |
|
18:01 | ||||
18:02 | ||||
18:03 | ||||
18:04 | ||||
18:05 | ||||
18:06 | ||||
18:07 | ||||
18:08 | ||||
18:09 | ||||
18:10 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #98 BONIO ENZO (FRA) vs MAMEDOV EDUARD (AZE) 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) |
|||
18:11 | ||||
18:12 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #43 RAKOCZI RENATA (HUN) vs JOVANA MILOVANOVIC (SRB) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #90 DRAZDOVICH IHNAT (BLR) vs ANTONOV KIRILL (RUS) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) |
||
18:13 | ||||
18:14 | ||||
18:15 | ||||
18:16 | ||||
18:17 | ||||
18:18 | ||||
18:19 | ||||
18:20 | ||||
18:21 | ||||
18:22 | ||||
18:23 | ||||
18:24 |
| |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami | Ring | Ring 3 | |
09:57 | New 09:57 - 10:00 (00:03) |
||
09:58 | |||
09:59 | |||
10:00 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #103 ALEMDAG YAHYA (TUR) vs ZSARKO DANIEL_PETER (HUN) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #307 DIZDAREVIC AMEL (CRO) vs BASHIROV TAMERLAN (RUS) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #197 MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL (SRB) vs KROLIK MICHAL (POL) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 | |||
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:11 | |||
10:12 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #308 JONI MATE (HUN) vs PETROV DRAGOMIR (BUL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #198 BUSKO PAVLO (UKR) vs KAYA MEHMET_ZEKI (TUR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
|
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #104 BUZOV ANTE (CRO) vs PENNACCHIO GIACOMO (ITA) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 | |||
10:19 | |||
10:20 | |||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #309 OZALP TAHA (TUR) vs LIDOR KURT (ISR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #199 SHAHMARDANOV GIYAS (AZE) vs HYDA VLADYSLAV (UKR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
|
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #105 DURMA ADRIAN (POL) vs HUERTA_CANTERO JOSE_RICARDO (ESP) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
||
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 | |||
10:36 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #310 VAURENIUK ALIAKSEI (BLR) vs KAZIECZKO WOJCIECH (POL) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #204 MAMELI LUCA (ITA) vs SANTOS ANDRE (POR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
|
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | |||
10:41 | |||
10:42 | |||
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #106 VYCITAL FRANTISEK (CZE) vs KARLIK MAREK (SVK) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #311 CIMPEANU GEORGIAN (ITA) vs UKRAINETS OLEKSANDR (UKR) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #205 ANTEPLI ONUR (TUR) vs MUSAYEV RUSLAN (AZE) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
|
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 | |||
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #107 GENCEBAY MIRAC (TUR) vs WALL ANTON (SWE) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #312 SYROTENKO ANDRII (UKR) vs JEMELJANOVAS DEIVIDAS (LTU) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #206 MIRCHEV OGNIYAN (BUL) vs SHMARHUN SIARHEI (BLR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 | |||
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #313 ASLANLI ALISHAN (AZE) vs BABIC MILAN (BIH) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #207 CVETANOVIC MARKO (SRB) vs DOZDOR ROKO (CRO) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
|
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #108 NAVRATIL MARTIN (SVK) vs KRASTANOV IVAN (BUL) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
||
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 | |||
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #314 KORUNCHEV KRISTIYAN (BUL) vs SPADARENKA MAKS (BLR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #236 KUBIAK KAROLINA (POL) vs PRGOMET SNJEZANA (CRO) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
|
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #109 PUCZYNSKI LUKASZ (POL) vs MADERIC MATIJA (CRO) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
||
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #315 ASTUR MAIKEL (EST) vs GULER MUKREMIN (TUR) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #237 VASILEIADOU MARIA (GRE) vs RAJABZADEH_SHAHBANDLOU FATMA (AZE) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
|
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 | |||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #110 MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR (UKR) vs BALINT ZOLTAN (HUN) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #316 GARAJ PAVOL (SVK) vs SPASOJEVIC TIMI (SLO) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #238 DMITRIEVA ANNA (RUS) vs CARDONI ELENA (ITA) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
|
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 | |||
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #111 STANIC STEFAN (SLO) vs STRICIK MICHAL (SVK) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #317 AYVERDI TAYLAN (TUR) vs PECNIK ZIGA (SLO) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #239 CETINTAS ZEYNEP (TUR) vs OSTOJIC MAJA (SRB) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 | |||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #318 KOSTOV RADOSLAV (BUL) vs AMIRZHANOV GADZHIMURAD (RUS) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #240 BUKVIC SAIDA (SRB) vs DERESH LIUBOV (UKR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
|
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #112 BORRELLO RUBEN (ITA) vs ERMAN FATIH (TUR) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #319 DOLBIEN BARTOSZ (POL) vs POPA VICTOR_LEONARD (ROU) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #241 POSKREBYSHEVA ANNA (RUS) vs AKAR DILEK (TUR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
|
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #113 KIS BALAZS_MIHALY (HUN) vs LEBO MATEJ (CRO) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #320 KOLODZEJ JOZEF (SVK) vs COSIC GAJ (CRO) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #242 REGVAT LUCIJA (CRO) vs ZSIGA MELINDA (HUN) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
|
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 | |||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #114 JOHANSSON MARCUS (SWE) vs VEENPERE ALO (EST) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #321 GRIMBERG MATTHIAS (SWE) vs SKOULAS ANASTASIOS (GRE) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #243 GUENON DELPHINE (FRA) vs LOMBARDI LAURA (ITA) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
|
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #122 TURAN DUYGU (TUR) vs NIKOLOVA KRISTINA (BUL) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #378 OMICEVIC SEJLA (CRO) vs MELINOVA SARKA (CZE) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #208 KHAMIONAK ANDREI (BLR) vs BUDAGOV IANIS (RUS) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 | |||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #379 MANIC TEODORA (SRB) vs SITNIKOVA ALEKSANDRA (BLR) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #209 KEDVES ANDREJ (CRO) vs KONOVALOV ALEKSANDAR (SRB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
|
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #123 HAGEN ISABELLE (SUI) vs WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA (AUT) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #380 RODRIGUEZ_CARDENOSA PATRICIA (ESP) vs DENIZ SERVET (TUR) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #210 TKACHUK_ ILLIA (UKR) vs JANKOWSKI ELIASZ (POL) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
|
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #124 FASSI_EL_MEMECHACHTI SARA (ESP) vs KARCHOVA DOMINIKA (SVK) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
||
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 |
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #381 RADIC NIVES (CRO) vs DEMIRAYAK BUSRA (TUR) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #211 HADZIMA SAMUEL (SVK) vs LARBI MEHDI (FRA) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
|
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 | |||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #125 SEREMETI_ ALEXANDRA (GRE) vs BUSA_ GABRIELLA_ (HUN) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 |
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #382 BALANDA KAMILA (POL) vs GISMEEVA ELINA (RUS) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #212 KACZMARCZYK LUKASZ (POL) vs RADULOVIC NOVAK (SRB) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
|
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 | |||
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #118 POTOCNIK BLAZ (SLO) vs PROSZEK PATRYK (POL) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #327 TADLANEK TOMAS (SVK) vs VINNIK ARTSEM (BLR) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #213 ALTUNTAS MEVLANE (TUR) vs ASLANOV_ RAMAL (AZE) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 | |||
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #328 UNZUE_CASAJUS ANDRES (ESP) vs SEMENCHUK MAKSYM (UKR) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #214 MELENIVSKYI ANDRII (UKR) vs CONCU SIMONE (ITA) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
|
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #119 VIDA ADAM (HUN) vs ABD_EL_QADER AWS (ISR) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 | |||
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #329 SEN SONER (TUR) vs VALCHEV STANISLAV (BUL) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #215 BARKOUSKI YAUHENI (BLR) vs MAMEDOV TURGAY (RUS) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
|
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #120 PALA JAROSLAV (SVK) vs IVIC IVICA (CRO) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
||
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #330 ABDULMADZHIDOV IBRAGIM (RUS) vs SUDIC DINO (CRO) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #216 ZAKHAROV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs KELJANOVIC MILOS (SRB) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
|
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 | |||
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #121 AKIN ABDULLAH_CEM (TUR) vs HREBENKIN SERHII (UKR) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #339 TANBIEV ALIMPASHA (RUS) vs HARUTJUNJAN GOR (CZE) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #217 ALKAYIS UNAL (TUR) vs KONSKY VLADIMIR (SVK) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
|
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 | |||
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #138 VERES ROLAND (HUN) vs TURK MUSTAFA (TUR) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #340 OGUZ YILDIRIM (TUR) vs GIELATA ADAM (POL) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #218 NANI MARIO_ANDREA (ITA) vs KRAJINOVIC ANTONIO (CRO) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) |
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 | |||
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #341 SPRINGER SASCHA (GER) vs ALIYEV ELKHAN (AZE) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #219 FRANGEZ TIMI (SLO) vs BOJILOV_ ATANAS_ (BUL) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) |
|
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #139 ILIEV KIRIL (BUL) vs RUDENKO ARTUR (UKR) 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) |
||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 | |||
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #342 HRISTO_ HRISTOV (BUL) vs BARAO ADOLFO (POR) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #244 NIERODA IWONA (POL) vs PRIOLAU MARIE (FRA) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) |
|
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #140 VUKAJ XHULJANO (ITA) vs SONMEZ ZIHNI (TUR) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
||
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #351 JAMAN LUKA (CRO) vs MABROUK KARIM (AUT) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #245 DOGAN ZELIHA (TUR) vs LUKAC AJLA (SRB) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) |
|
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 | |||
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #141 LUTSYSHYN OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs BONIO ENZO (FRA) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #352 MALAFEEV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs BAKES JAKUB (CZE) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #246 ORASCANIN SEJLA (BIH) vs PARAKHINA IRINA (RUS) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) |
|
15:49 | |||
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 | |||
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #142 DEMCHUK VOLODYMYR (UKR) vs FILIPPI MARCO (ITA) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #353 DELININKAITIS GREJUS (LTU) vs VAUCHOK YAUHENI (BLR) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #247 MAKELJA KARMELA (CRO) vs PERONA NICOLE (ITA) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) |
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 | |||
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #354 FOSTENKO VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs BRATKOWICZ MAKSYMILIAN (POL) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #248 KIRVAC CIGDEM (TUR) vs OLIVEIRA SOFIA (POR) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) |
|
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #143 SPASENIC PETAR (SLO) vs ASAD AMEER (ISR) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 | |||
16:19 | |||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #363 SENGUR ZEKIYE_ZELAL (TUR) vs SACHKOV YULIA (ISR) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #249 KUZNETCOVA IULIIA (RUS) vs VOJIC AJLA (BIH) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) |
|
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 | |||
16:31 | |||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 |
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #364 BOS EWA (POL) vs STRNADOVA KLARA (CZE) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #250 VIDACKOVIC NIKOLINA (CRO) vs MOSER_ JEROMINE (FRA) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) |
|
16:37 | |||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 | |||
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 | |||
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 |
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #365 MARJANOVIC GORDANA (SRB) vs ZHAGUPOVA FATIMA (RUS) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #251 NASSO PIERA (ITA) vs DEMCHENKO YULIIA (UKR) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) |
|
16:49 | |||
16:50 | |||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 | |||
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #366 CHOCHLIKOVA MONIKA (SVK) vs KARABULUT SIBEL (TUR) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #252 KARLI BEGUM (TUR) vs BODAC MARIJA (CRO) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) |
|
17:01 | |||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:06 | |||
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #367 DJEKIC MARINA (SRB) vs HERRERA_MARTOS PATRICIA (ESP) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #253 KERI VALENTINA (SRB) vs CEDOLA DENISE (ITA) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) |
|
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 | |||
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #368 LUCIC IVONA (CRO) vs ISMAILOVA KRISTINA (RUS) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #220 STOSIC NIKOLA (SRB) vs DROBNJAK NIKOLA (BIH) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) |
|
17:25 | |||
17:26 | |||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 | |||
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:36 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #369 KERLEHOVA MICHAELA (CZE) vs BLENGINO CECILIA (ITA) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #221 FERNANDES RICARDO (POR) vs HAJ_YAHYA OSAID (ISR) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) |
|
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 | |||
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #370 CARVALHO ANA_RITA (POR) vs PAGLIAROLI MARIKA (ITA) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #222 KAJEVIC_ DEJVID_ (MNE) vs SHELEST PAVEL (BLR) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) |
|
17:49 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 | |||
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #371 HARTIKAINEN HANNA-RIIKKA (FIN) vs PIETRZYKOWSKA EWA (POL) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #223 CELIK ONUR (TUR) vs BURMATOV DENIS (RUS) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) |
|
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 | |||
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #372 BABINTSEVA NATALIA (RUS) vs PETRIKOVA VERONIKA (SVK) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #200 AZIMOV ZOHRAB (AZE) vs KROLIK MICHAL (POL) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) |
|
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 | |||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 | |||
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 | |||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #373 JOVANA MILOVANOVIC (SRB) vs OKUMUS MELTEM (TUR) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #201 KAGAN EITAN_AHARON (ISR) vs COSTA RENATO (POR) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) |
|
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 | |||
18:29 | |||
18:30 | |||
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 | |||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #374 CMAROVA LUCIA_ (SVK) vs KALYONCU NAGIHAN (TUR) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #202 KAZACHENKA ALIAKSANDR (BLR) vs TROTTI GIANLUCA (ITA) 18:36 - 18:48 (00:12) |
|
18:37 | |||
18:38 | |||
18:39 | |||
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 | |||
18:43 | |||
18:44 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:46 | |||
18:47 | |||
18:48 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #375 HEMETSBERGER STELLA (AUT) vs BABIC MONIKA (CRO) 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #203 KAYA MEHMET_ZEKI (TUR) vs ZHIGAYLOV ARTEM (RUS) 18:48 - 19:00 (00:12) |
|
18:49 | |||
18:50 | |||
18:51 | |||
18:52 | |||
18:53 | |||
18:54 | |||
18:55 | |||
18:56 | |||
18:57 | |||
18:58 | |||
18:59 | |||
19:00 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #376 KUTSENKO IULIIA (RUS) vs CZERWINSKA EMILIA (POL) 19:00 - 19:12 (00:12) |
||
19:01 | |||
19:02 | |||
19:03 | |||
19:04 | |||
19:05 | |||
19:06 | |||
19:07 | |||
19:08 | |||
19:09 | |||
19:10 | |||
19:11 | |||
19:12 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #377 BIALKOVA DARYA (BLR) vs BJELOGRLIC MILANA (SRB) 19:12 - 19:24 (00:12) |
||
19:13 | |||
19:14 | |||
19:15 | |||
19:16 | |||
19:17 | |||
19:18 | |||
19:19 | |||
19:20 | |||
19:21 | |||
19:22 | |||
19:23 |
| |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami | Ring | Ring 3 | |
10:00 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #144 ZSARKO DANIEL_PETER (HUN) vs PENNACCHIO GIACOMO (ITA) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #322 ZILAN HASAN (TUR) vs MAMMADOV ANAR (AZE) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #224 CVJETICANIN MILOS (SRB) vs SELIMOVIC MESUD (BIH) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 | |||
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:11 | |||
10:12 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #323 HERASYMENKO SERHII (UKR) vs SILVA DIOGO (POR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #225 GJORGJIEV DIMITAR (MKD) vs OZLEME UNAL (TUR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
|
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #145 DURMA ADRIAN (POL) vs KARLIK MAREK (SVK) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 | |||
10:19 | |||
10:20 | |||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #324 SANTANA_SANTANA MANUEL (ESP) vs AKYAR_SADI CAN (AUT) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #226 BAKSANOV RAMAZAN (RUS) vs JAMAN PETAR (CRO) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
|
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #146 GENCEBAY MIRAC (TUR) vs KRASTANOV IVAN (BUL) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
||
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 | |||
10:36 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #325 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN (SWE) vs GOLCEK ERDAL (TUR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #227 MIAHKOU YAUHEN (BLR) vs FRATCZAK KACPER (POL) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
|
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | |||
10:41 | |||
10:42 | |||
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #147 PUCZYNSKI LUKASZ (POL) vs BALINT ZOLTAN (HUN) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #326 RAHIMOV ASGAR (AZE) vs SKIBA SIARHEI (BLR) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #228 GUSEINOV ELMAR (RUS) vs DZEPINA BOJAN (SRB) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
|
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 | |||
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #156 TURAN DUYGU (TUR) vs HAGEN ISABELLE (SUI) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #331 DESKAJ MUHAMET (CRO) vs DEL_PARDO_FORES EDUARD (ESP) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #229 STRATULAT ION (MDA) vs GRZEDA DOMINIK (POL) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 | |||
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #332 SAMMARTINO LORENZO (FRA) vs GADZHIMUSAEV SHAMIL (RUS) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #230 PRATASEVICH VITALI (BLR) vs ZULJEVIC LUKA (CRO) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
|
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #157 KARCHOVA DOMINIKA (SVK) vs BUSA_ GABRIELLA_ (HUN) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
||
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 | |||
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #333 ZHUKOUSKI YURY (BLR) vs SIVAK VACLAV (CZE) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #231 YILDIRIM CEMIL (TUR) vs DANISEVICIUS VINCAS (LTU) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
|
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg (2 ) #158 BUYUKDEMIR SUKRAN_TEBAA (TUR) vs GREMEN PETRA (HUN) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
||
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #334 DEVECI ALI (TUR) vs SANANZADE ORFAN (UKR) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #232 CIKOTIC TOMISLAV (CRO) vs SELMANOVIC ALIJA (MNE) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
|
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 | |||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 |
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg (2 ) #159 KLECZKOWSKA KATARZYNA (POL) vs SITNILSKA ALBENA (BUL) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #335 MIJAJLOVIC SLOBODAN (SRB) vs BASHIROV TAMERLAN (RUS) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #233 HASHEMI FOAD (AZE) vs FILIPOVIC NIKOLA (SRB) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
|
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 | |||
11:55 | |||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG (2 ) #169 DECHANT DIRK (GER) vs MARTORELLI LUCA (ITA) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #336 JONI MATE (HUN) vs LIDOR KURT (ISR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #234 ABO_ABID HALIL (ISR) vs HREITSAR MAKSYM (UKR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 | |||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 |
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG (2 ) #170 BARDOSI SANDOR_FERENC (HUN) vs RANI TARVO (EST) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #337 NOVAK MARCO (SVK) vs KAZIECZKO WOJCIECH (POL) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #235 ANTONOV KIRILL (RUS) vs CEREYON CYRIL (FRA) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
|
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 | |||
12:20 |
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG (2 ) #171 KOVACS IMRE (HUN) vs TASHEV PETIO (BUL) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #338 UKRAINETS OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs GAFAROV TURAN (AZE) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #276 KUBIAK KAROLINA (POL) vs RAJABZADEH_SHAHBANDLOU FATMA (AZE) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
|
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG (2 ) #172 COCEAN MARIUS (ROU) vs NOVELLI CLAUDIO (ITA) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #343 TODOROVIC NIKOLA (SRB) vs SYROTENKO ANDRII (UKR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #277 CARDONI ELENA (ITA) vs CETINTAS ZEYNEP (TUR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
|
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 |
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG (2 ) #173 YANCHEV BOYKO (BUL) vs MAHARRAMOV TELMAN (AZE) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
||
12:41 | |||
12:42 | |||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #344 ASLANLI ALISHAN (AZE) vs SPADARENKA MAKS (BLR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #278 BUKVIC SAIDA (SRB) vs POSKREBYSHEVA ANNA (RUS) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
|
12:49 | |||
12:50 |
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG (2 ) #174 SIKORA CHRISTIAN (AUT) vs ISOPO ENZO (ITA) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG (2 ) #175 TRLE MIRALEM (AUT) vs HAJIYEV HIKMET (AZE) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #345 BURDAN MICHAL (POL) vs ASTUR MAIKEL (EST) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #279 REGVAT LUCIJA (CRO) vs GUENON DELPHINE (FRA) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 | |||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 |
3 KL 045 V M -63 KG (2 ) #168 GOMEZ_AREVALO EDER (ESP) vs MERTEN DANIEL (GER) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
||
13:11 | |||
13:12 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #346 SPASOJEVIC TIMI (SLO) vs ZELONI ALESSIO (ITA) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #280 NIERODA IWONA (POL) vs LUKAC AJLA (SRB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
|
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 |
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (2 ) #160 NYSTAZOU MARTHA (GRE) vs VERONA FLAVIA (ITA) 13:20 - 13:35 (00:15) |
||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #347 MENKOVIC ALEKSANDAR (SRB) vs PECNIK ZIGA (SLO) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #281 PARAKHINA IRINA (RUS) vs PERONA NICOLE (ITA) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
|
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 | |||
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 |
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (2 ) #161 POLASKOVA LUCIE (CZE) vs KIYAK GULSAH (TUR) 13:35 - 13:50 (00:15) |
||
13:36 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #348 AMIRZHANOV GADZHIMURAD (RUS) vs DOLBIEN BARTOSZ (POL) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #282 KIRVAC CIGDEM (TUR) vs KUZNETCOVA IULIIA (RUS) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
|
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 | |||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #349 ILIOSKI BOBAN (MKD) vs COSIC GAJ (CRO) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #283 MOSER_ JEROMINE (FRA) vs NASSO PIERA (ITA) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
|
13:49 | |||
13:50 |
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg (2 ) #162 FENDRICHOVA MARTINA (CZE) vs MARANGONI NIKOLE (ITA) 13:50 - 14:05 (00:15) |
||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 | |||
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #350 GRIMBERG MATTHIAS (SWE) vs BARANAU DZMITRY (BLR) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #284 ZHELEZNIKOVA DARIA (RUS) vs BODAC MARIJA (CRO) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
|
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 |
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg (2 ) #163 BERGMAN CAROLINA (SWE) vs ADAMECKOVA SOFIA (SVK) 14:05 - 14:20 (00:15) |
||
14:06 | |||
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #355 DARMESHKIN IGOR (RUS) vs VANDZENVIN HERMAN (BLR) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #285 KERI VALENTINA (SRB) vs CMAROVA VERONIKA_ (SVK) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
|
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 | |||
14:19 | |||
14:20 |
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) #164 KWIECIEN KATARZYNA (POL) vs POLLONE VITTORIA (ITA) 14:20 - 14:35 (00:15) |
||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #356 CATIPOVIC TONI (CRO) vs BALAZ MICHAL (SVK) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #286 FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA (SVK) vs OZCAKAR BEYZA_FATMA (TUR) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
|
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 | |||
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 |
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) #165 BUSA_ ANDREA_ (HUN) vs CVINGEROVA TEREZA (CZE) 14:35 - 14:50 (00:15) |
||
14:36 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #357 ASLANOV_ ASAF (AZE) vs KRNJIC AHMED (BIH) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg (2 ) #287 CELIK HATICE (TUR) vs MERDIC JASMINA (BIH) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
|
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 | |||
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 | |||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #358 YURUK METIN (TUR) vs SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN (UKR) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #262 BUDAGOV IANIS (RUS) vs KONOVALOV ALEKSANDAR (SRB) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
|
14:49 | |||
14:50 |
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg (2 ) #166 COMPAGNO GIULIA (ITA) vs OSVATH DORA (HUN) 14:50 - 15:05 (00:15) |
||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 | |||
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #359 RAMANKEVICH PIOTR (BLR) vs VUJOVIC_ MIROSLAV_ (MNE) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #263 JANKOWSKI ELIASZ (POL) vs LARBI MEHDI (FRA) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) |
|
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 |
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg (2 ) #167 SCHANDER DOROTHEA (SWE) vs PANAS NATALIA (POL) 15:05 - 15:20 (00:15) |
||
15:06 | |||
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #360 PLAZIBAT ANTONIO (CRO) vs SAYGILI HAMDI (TUR) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #268 STOSIC NIKOLA (SRB) vs FERNANDES RICARDO (POR) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) |
|
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 | |||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 | |||
15:19 | |||
15:20 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #148 STANIC STEFAN (SLO) vs BORRELLO RUBEN (ITA) 15:20 - 15:35 (00:15) |
||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #361 BLAWDZIEWICZ MICHAL (POL) vs RAJABZADEH BAHRAM (AZE) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #269 KAJEVIC_ DEJVID_ (MNE) vs BURMATOV DENIS (RUS) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) |
|
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 | |||
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #149 LEBO MATEJ (CRO) vs JOHANSSON MARCUS (SWE) 15:35 - 15:50 (00:15) |
||
15:36 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #362 KORNILOV KIRILL (RUS) vs HOLOVATIUK ROMAN (UKR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 040 S M -51 kg (2 ) #254 ALTAY KADIR (TUR) vs RYBCHENKO DANYLO (UKR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) |
|
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 | |||
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 |
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #407 DJEDIDI MYRIAME (FRA) vs SACHKOV YULIA (ISR) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #255 SOUSA LUIS (POR) vs AKYUZ MURAT (TUR) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) |
|
15:49 | |||
15:50 |
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg (2 ) #150 ALWATTAR CEMAL_ALI (TUR) vs POROZOVS REINIS (LAT) 15:50 - 16:05 (00:15) |
||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 | |||
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #408 STRNADOVA KLARA (CZE) vs ZHAGUPOVA FATIMA (RUS) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #256 TURAN NIZAM (TUR) vs HYDA VLADYSLAV (UKR) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) |
|
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 |
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg (2 ) #151 ORLOVIC BORIS (CRO) vs WYPCHAL PIOTR (POL) 16:05 - 16:20 (00:15) |
||
16:06 | |||
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #409 CHOCHLIKOVA MONIKA (SVK) vs DJEKIC MARINA (SRB) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #257 KOLTOVSKOI VADIM (RUS) vs MIRANDA LEANDRO (POR) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) |
|
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 | |||
16:19 | |||
16:20 |
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg (2 ) #152 IACONANGELO FRANCESCO (ITA) vs SOTAK JAN (SVK) 16:20 - 16:35 (00:15) |
||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #410 ISMAILOVA KRISTINA (RUS) vs KERLEHOVA MICHAELA (CZE) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #258 KROLIK MICHAL (POL) vs COSTA RENATO (POR) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) |
|
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 | |||
16:31 | |||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 |
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg (2 ) #153 YUCEL SELMAN (TUR) vs GRZESIAK MICHAL (POL) 16:35 - 16:50 (00:15) |
||
16:36 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #415 DE_JONG SAREL (NED) vs MELINOVA SARKA (CZE) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #259 KAZACHENKA ALIAKSANDR (BLR) vs ZHIGAYLOV ARTEM (RUS) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) |
|
16:37 | |||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 | |||
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 | |||
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #416 MANIC TEODORA (SRB) vs RODRIGUEZ_CARDENOSA PATRICIA (ESP) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #260 SANTOS ANDRE (POR) vs MUSAYEV RUSLAN (AZE) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) |
|
16:49 | |||
16:50 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #154 POTOCNIK BLAZ (SLO) vs VIDA ADAM (HUN) 16:50 - 17:05 (00:15) |
||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 | |||
16:54 | |||
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 |
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #417 KRSTIC ALEKSANDRA (SRB) vs RADIC NIVES (CRO) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #261 SHMARHUN SIARHEI (BLR) vs CVETANOVIC MARKO (SRB) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) |
|
17:01 | |||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #155 IVIC IVICA (CRO) vs AKIN ABDULLAH_CEM (TUR) 17:05 - 17:20 (00:15) |
||
17:06 | |||
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #418 BALANDA KAMILA (POL) vs MLEJNKOVA LUCIE (CZE) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #264 RADULOVIC NOVAK (SRB) vs ASLANOV_ RAMAL (AZE) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) |
|
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 | |||
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #411 CARVALHO ANA_RITA (POR) vs HARTIKAINEN HANNA-RIIKKA (FIN) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #265 CONCU SIMONE (ITA) vs MAMEDOV TURGAY (RUS) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) |
|
17:25 | |||
17:26 | |||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 | |||
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:36 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #412 BABINTSEVA NATALIA (RUS) vs OKUMUS MELTEM (TUR) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #266 ZAKHAROV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs ALKAYIS UNAL (TUR) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) |
|
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 | |||
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #413 CMAROVA LUCIA_ (SVK) vs BABIC MONIKA (CRO) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #267 NANI MARIO_ANDREA (ITA) vs BOJILOV_ ATANAS_ (BUL) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) |
|
17:49 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 | |||
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #414 KUTSENKO IULIIA (RUS) vs BJELOGRLIC MILANA (SRB) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 040 S M -51 kg (2 ) #383 SERDIUK OLEKSII (UKR) vs SPIRIN ALEKSEI (RUS) 18:00 - 18:12 (00:12) |
|
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 | |||
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 |
7 K1 040 S M -51 kg (2 ) #384 SILIV FAYSAL (TUR) vs MIRONCHYK MIKITA (BLR) 18:12 - 18:24 (00:12) |
||
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 | |||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 | |||
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 | |||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #402 VAUCHOK YAUHENI (BLR) vs FOSTENKO VLADYSLAV (UKR) 18:24 - 18:36 (00:12) |
||
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 | |||
18:29 | |||
18:30 | |||
18:31 | |||
18:32 | |||
18:33 | |||
18:34 | |||
18:35 |
| ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami | Ring | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | |
10:00 |
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #385 MONGUSH KEZHIK (RUS) vs MAMMADOV ANAR (AZE) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #270 CVJETICANIN MILOS (SRB) vs GJORGJIEV DIMITAR (MKD) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
||
10:01 | ||||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 | ||||
10:04 | ||||
10:05 | ||||
10:06 | ||||
10:07 | ||||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 | ||||
10:10 | ||||
10:11 | ||||
10:12 |
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #386 KANCHEV HRISTIYAN (BUL) vs KURBONOV KHADISKHON (UKR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #271 BAKSANOV RAMAZAN (RUS) vs FRATCZAK KACPER (POL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
||
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 | ||||
10:16 | ||||
10:17 | ||||
10:18 | ||||
10:19 | ||||
10:20 | ||||
10:21 | ||||
10:22 | ||||
10:23 | ||||
10:24 |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #389 VINNIK ARTSEM (BLR) vs SEMENCHUK MAKSYM (UKR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #272 DZEPINA BOJAN (SRB) vs GRZEDA DOMINIK (POL) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
||
10:25 | ||||
10:26 | ||||
10:27 | ||||
10:28 | ||||
10:29 | ||||
10:30 | ||||
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 | ||||
10:34 | ||||
10:35 | ||||
10:36 |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #390 SEN SONER (TUR) vs ABDULMADZHIDOV IBRAGIM (RUS) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #273 ZULJEVIC LUKA (CRO) vs YILDIRIM CEMIL (TUR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
||
10:37 | ||||
10:38 | ||||
10:39 | ||||
10:40 | ||||
10:41 | ||||
10:42 | ||||
10:43 | ||||
10:44 | ||||
10:45 | ||||
10:46 | ||||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #391 DESKAJ MUHAMET (CRO) vs GADZHIMUSAEV SHAMIL (RUS) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #274 CIKOTIC TOMISLAV (CRO) vs FILIPOVIC NIKOLA (SRB) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
||
10:49 | ||||
10:50 | ||||
10:51 | ||||
10:52 | ||||
10:53 | ||||
10:54 | ||||
10:55 | ||||
10:56 | ||||
10:57 | ||||
10:58 | ||||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 |
3 KL 045 V M -63 KG (2 ) #191 BERTALAN_ GABOR (HUN) vs MERTEN DANIEL (GER) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #392 SIVAK VACLAV (CZE) vs SANANZADE ORFAN (UKR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #275 HREITSAR MAKSYM (UKR) vs ANTONOV KIRILL (RUS) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
|
11:01 | ||||
11:02 | ||||
11:03 | ||||
11:04 | ||||
11:05 | ||||
11:06 | ||||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 | ||||
11:09 | ||||
11:10 |
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG (2 ) #192 MARTORELLI LUCA (ITA) vs RANI TARVO (EST) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
|||
11:11 | ||||
11:12 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #393 BASHIROV TAMERLAN (RUS) vs LIDOR KURT (ISR) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #403 DARMESHKIN IGOR (RUS) vs CATIPOVIC TONI (CRO) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
||
11:13 | ||||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 | ||||
11:16 | ||||
11:17 | ||||
11:18 | ||||
11:19 | ||||
11:20 |
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG (2 ) #193 KOVACS IMRE (HUN) vs NOVELLI CLAUDIO (ITA) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
|||
11:21 | ||||
11:22 | ||||
11:23 | ||||
11:24 |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #394 KAZIECZKO WOJCIECH (POL) vs UKRAINETS OLEKSANDR (UKR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #404 KRNJIC AHMED (BIH) vs SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN (UKR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
||
11:25 | ||||
11:26 | ||||
11:27 | ||||
11:28 | ||||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 |
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG (2 ) #194 MAHARRAMOV TELMAN (AZE) vs SIKORA CHRISTIAN (AUT) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
|||
11:31 | ||||
11:32 | ||||
11:33 | ||||
11:34 | ||||
11:35 | ||||
11:36 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #395 TANBIEV ALIMPASHA (RUS) vs GIELATA ADAM (POL) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #405 RAMANKEVICH PIOTR (BLR) vs PLAZIBAT ANTONIO (CRO) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 | ||||
11:39 | ||||
11:40 |
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG (2 ) #195 VASS_ CSABA (HUN) vs TRLE MIRALEM (AUT) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
|||
11:41 | ||||
11:42 | ||||
11:43 | ||||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 | ||||
11:46 | ||||
11:47 | ||||
11:48 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #396 ALIYEV ELKHAN (AZE) vs BARAO ADOLFO (POR) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #406 RAJABZADEH BAHRAM (AZE) vs HOLOVATIUK ROMAN (UKR) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
||
11:49 | ||||
11:50 |
3 KL 050 V F -55 KG (2 ) #196 CABRAS VALENTINA (ITA) vs GAZDAGNE_PINTER ANETT (HUN) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) |
|||
11:51 | ||||
11:52 | ||||
11:53 | ||||
11:54 | ||||
11:55 | ||||
11:56 | ||||
11:57 | ||||
11:58 | ||||
11:59 | ||||
12:00 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #387 HERASYMENKO SERHII (UKR) vs AKYAR_SADI CAN (AUT) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #397 TODOROVIC NIKOLA (SRB) vs SPADARENKA MAKS (BLR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
||
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 | ||||
12:04 | ||||
12:05 | ||||
12:06 | ||||
12:07 | ||||
12:08 | ||||
12:09 | ||||
12:10 | ||||
12:11 | ||||
12:12 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #388 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN (SWE) vs RAHIMOV ASGAR (AZE) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #398 ASTUR MAIKEL (EST) vs ZELONI ALESSIO (ITA) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
||
12:13 | ||||
12:14 | ||||
12:15 | ||||
12:16 | ||||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
12:20 | ||||
12:21 | ||||
12:22 | ||||
12:23 | ||||
12:24 |
7 K1 040 S M -51 kg (2 ) #419 SPIRIN ALEKSEI (RUS) vs SILIV FAYSAL (TUR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #399 MENKOVIC ALEKSANDAR (SRB) vs AMIRZHANOV GADZHIMURAD (RUS) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
||
12:25 | ||||
12:26 | ||||
12:27 | ||||
12:28 | ||||
12:29 | ||||
12:30 | ||||
12:31 | ||||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 | ||||
12:34 | ||||
12:35 | ||||
12:36 |
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #436 RADIC NIVES (CRO) vs BALANDA KAMILA (POL) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #400 ILIOSKI BOBAN (MKD) vs BARANAU DZMITRY (BLR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
||
12:37 | ||||
12:38 | ||||
12:39 | ||||
12:40 | ||||
12:41 | ||||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 | ||||
12:44 | ||||
12:45 | ||||
12:46 | ||||
12:47 | ||||
12:48 |
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg (2 ) #437 AKDENIZ RABIA (TUR) vs BILOBRK LUCIJA (CRO) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 040 S M -51 kg (2 ) #288 SALCHAK ANTON (RUS) vs ALTAY KADIR (TUR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
||
12:49 | ||||
12:50 | ||||
12:51 | ||||
12:52 | ||||
12:53 | ||||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 | ||||
12:56 | ||||
12:57 | ||||
12:58 | ||||
12:59 | ||||
13:00 |
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #431 DJEDIDI MYRIAME (FRA) vs ZHAGUPOVA FATIMA (RUS) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #289 ARUTYUNOV ARMEN (RUS) vs AKYUZ MURAT (TUR) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
||
13:01 | ||||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 | ||||
13:04 | ||||
13:05 | ||||
13:06 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
13:08 | ||||
13:09 | ||||
13:10 | ||||
13:11 | ||||
13:12 |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #433 CARVALHO ANA_RITA (POR) vs OKUMUS MELTEM (TUR) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #290 HYDA VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs KOLTOVSKOI VADIM (RUS) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 | ||||
13:15 | ||||
13:16 | ||||
13:17 | ||||
13:18 | ||||
13:19 | ||||
13:20 | ||||
13:21 | ||||
13:22 | ||||
13:23 | ||||
13:24 |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #303 KIRVAC CIGDEM (TUR) vs NASSO PIERA (ITA) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
|||
13:25 | ||||
13:26 | ||||
13:27 | ||||
13:28 | ||||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 | ||||
13:31 | ||||
13:32 | ||||
13:33 | ||||
13:34 | ||||
13:35 | ||||
13:36 |
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg (2 ) #306 AMPLEEVA MARIA (RUS) vs MERDIC JASMINA (BIH) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
|||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 | ||||
13:39 | ||||
13:40 | ||||
13:41 | ||||
13:42 | ||||
13:43 | ||||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 | ||||
13:46 | ||||
13:47 | ||||
13:48 | ||||
13:49 | ||||
13:50 | ||||
13:51 | ||||
13:52 | ||||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 | ||||
13:55 | ||||
13:56 | ||||
13:57 | ||||
13:58 | ||||
13:59 | ||||
14:00 | ||||
14:01 | ||||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 | ||||
14:04 | ||||
14:05 | ||||
14:06 | ||||
14:07 | ||||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 | ||||
14:10 | ||||
14:11 | ||||
14:12 | ||||
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 | ||||
14:16 | ||||
14:17 | ||||
14:18 | ||||
14:19 | ||||
14:20 | ||||
14:21 | ||||
14:22 | ||||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 | ||||
14:25 | ||||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 | ||||
14:28 | ||||
14:29 | ||||
14:30 | ||||
14:31 | ||||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 | ||||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 | ||||
14:36 | ||||
14:37 | ||||
14:38 | ||||
14:39 | ||||
14:40 | ||||
14:41 | ||||
14:42 | ||||
14:43 | ||||
14:44 | ||||
14:45 | ||||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 | ||||
14:48 | ||||
14:49 | ||||
14:50 | ||||
14:51 | ||||
14:52 | ||||
14:53 | ||||
14:54 | ||||
14:55 | ||||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 | ||||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 | ||||
15:00 | ||||
15:01 | ||||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 | ||||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 | ||||
15:06 | ||||
15:07 | ||||
15:08 | ||||
15:09 | ||||
15:10 | ||||
15:11 | ||||
15:12 | ||||
15:13 | ||||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 | ||||
15:16 | ||||
15:17 | ||||
15:18 | ||||
15:19 | ||||
15:20 | ||||
15:21 | ||||
15:22 | ||||
15:23 | ||||
15:24 | ||||
15:25 | ||||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 | ||||
15:28 | ||||
15:29 | ||||
15:30 | ||||
15:31 | ||||
15:32 | ||||
15:33 | ||||
15:34 | ||||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 | ||||
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 | ||||
15:40 | ||||
15:41 | ||||
15:42 | ||||
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 | ||||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 | ||||
15:49 | ||||
15:50 | ||||
15:51 | ||||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 | ||||
15:55 | ||||
15:56 | ||||
15:57 | ||||
15:58 | ||||
15:59 | ||||
16:00 | ||||
16:01 | ||||
16:02 | ||||
16:03 | ||||
16:04 | ||||
16:05 | ||||
16:06 | ||||
16:07 | ||||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 | ||||
16:10 | ||||
16:11 | ||||
16:12 | ||||
16:13 | ||||
16:14 | ||||
16:15 | ||||
16:16 | ||||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 | ||||
16:19 | ||||
16:20 | ||||
16:21 | ||||
16:22 | ||||
16:23 | ||||
16:24 | ||||
16:25 | ||||
16:26 | ||||
16:27 | ||||
16:28 | ||||
16:29 | ||||
16:30 | ||||
16:31 | ||||
16:32 | ||||
16:33 | ||||
16:34 | ||||
16:35 | ||||
16:36 | ||||
16:37 | ||||
16:38 | ||||
16:39 | ||||
16:40 | ||||
16:41 | ||||
16:42 | ||||
16:43 | ||||
16:44 | ||||
16:45 | ||||
16:46 | ||||
16:47 | ||||
16:48 | ||||
16:49 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
16:51 | ||||
16:52 | ||||
16:53 | ||||
16:54 | ||||
16:55 | ||||
16:56 | ||||
16:57 | ||||
16:58 | ||||
16:59 | ||||
17:00 | ||||
17:01 | ||||
17:02 | ||||
17:03 | ||||
17:04 | ||||
17:05 | ||||
17:06 | ||||
17:07 | ||||
17:08 | ||||
17:09 | ||||
17:10 | ||||
17:11 | ||||
17:12 | ||||
17:13 | ||||
17:14 | ||||
17:15 | ||||
17:16 | ||||
17:17 | ||||
17:18 | ||||
17:19 | ||||
17:20 | ||||
17:21 | ||||
17:22 | ||||
17:23 | ||||
17:24 | ||||
17:25 | ||||
17:26 | ||||
17:27 | ||||
17:28 | ||||
17:29 | ||||
17:30 | ||||
17:31 | ||||
17:32 | ||||
17:33 | ||||
17:34 | ||||
17:35 | ||||
17:36 | ||||
17:37 | ||||
17:38 | ||||
17:39 | ||||
17:40 | ||||
17:41 | ||||
17:42 | ||||
17:43 | ||||
17:44 | ||||
17:45 | ||||
17:46 | ||||
17:47 | ||||
17:48 | ||||
17:49 | ||||
17:50 | ||||
17:51 | ||||
17:52 | ||||
17:53 | ||||
17:54 | ||||
17:55 | ||||
17:56 | ||||
17:57 | ||||
17:58 | ||||
17:59 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:01 | ||||
18:02 | ||||
18:03 | ||||
18:04 | ||||
18:05 | ||||
18:06 | ||||
18:07 | ||||
18:08 | ||||
18:09 | ||||
18:10 | ||||
18:11 | ||||
18:12 | ||||
18:13 | ||||
18:14 | ||||
18:15 | ||||
18:16 | ||||
18:17 | ||||
18:18 | ||||
18:19 | ||||
18:20 | ||||
18:21 | ||||
18:22 | ||||
18:23 | ||||
18:24 | ||||
18:25 | ||||
18:26 | ||||
18:27 | ||||
18:28 | ||||
18:29 | ||||
18:30 | ||||
18:31 | ||||
18:32 | ||||
18:33 | ||||
18:34 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:36 | ||||
18:37 | ||||
18:38 | ||||
18:39 | ||||
18:40 | ||||
18:41 | ||||
18:42 | ||||
18:43 | ||||
18:44 | ||||
18:45 | ||||
18:46 | ||||
18:47 | ||||
18:48 | ||||
18:49 | ||||
18:50 | ||||
18:51 | ||||
18:52 | ||||
18:53 | ||||
18:54 | ||||
18:55 | ||||
18:56 | ||||
18:57 | ||||
18:58 | ||||
18:59 | ||||
19:00 |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 ) #179 PENNACCHIO GIACOMO (ITA) vs KARLIK MAREK (SVK) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
|||
19:01 | ||||
19:02 | ||||
19:03 | ||||
19:04 | ||||
19:05 | ||||
19:06 | ||||
19:07 | ||||
19:08 | ||||
19:09 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:11 | ||||
19:12 | ||||
19:13 | ||||
19:14 | ||||
19:15 |
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #304 BODAC MARIJA (CRO) vs CMAROVA VERONIKA_ (SVK) 19:15 - 19:27 (00:12) |
|||
19:16 | ||||
19:17 | ||||
19:18 | ||||
19:19 | ||||
19:20 | ||||
19:21 | ||||
19:22 | ||||
19:23 | ||||
19:24 | ||||
19:25 | ||||
19:26 | ||||
19:27 |
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #432 CHOCHLIKOVA MONIKA (SVK) vs KERLEHOVA MICHAELA (CZE) 19:27 - 19:39 (00:12) |
|||
19:28 | ||||
19:29 | ||||
19:30 | ||||
19:31 | ||||
19:32 | ||||
19:33 | ||||
19:34 | ||||
19:35 | ||||
19:36 | ||||
19:37 | ||||
19:38 | ||||
19:39 | Award ceremony 19:39 - 19:54 (00:15) |
|||
19:40 | ||||
19:41 | ||||
19:42 | ||||
19:43 | ||||
19:44 | ||||
19:45 | ||||
19:46 | ||||
19:47 | ||||
19:48 | ||||
19:49 | ||||
19:50 | ||||
19:51 | ||||
19:52 | ||||
19:53 | ||||
19:54 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (2 ) #181 STANIC STEFAN (SLO) vs LEBO MATEJ (CRO) 19:54 - 20:09 (00:15) |
|||
19:55 | ||||
19:56 | ||||
19:57 | ||||
19:58 | ||||
19:59 | ||||
20:00 | ||||
20:01 | ||||
20:02 | ||||
20:03 | ||||
20:04 | ||||
20:05 | ||||
20:06 | ||||
20:07 | ||||
20:08 | ||||
20:09 |
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #305 JURISIC HELENA (CRO) vs FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA (SVK) 20:09 - 20:21 (00:12) |
|||
20:10 | ||||
20:11 | ||||
20:12 | ||||
20:13 | ||||
20:14 | ||||
20:15 | ||||
20:16 | ||||
20:17 | ||||
20:18 | ||||
20:19 | ||||
20:20 | ||||
20:21 |
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #428 MALAFEEV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs VAUCHOK YAUHENI (BLR) 20:21 - 20:33 (00:12) |
|||
20:22 | ||||
20:23 | ||||
20:24 | ||||
20:25 | ||||
20:26 | ||||
20:27 | ||||
20:28 | ||||
20:29 | ||||
20:30 | ||||
20:31 | ||||
20:32 | ||||
20:33 | Award ceremony 20:33 - 20:48 (00:15) |
|||
20:34 | ||||
20:35 | ||||
20:36 | ||||
20:37 | ||||
20:38 | ||||
20:39 | ||||
20:40 | ||||
20:41 | ||||
20:42 | ||||
20:43 | ||||
20:44 | ||||
20:45 | ||||
20:46 | ||||
20:47 | ||||
20:48 |
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg (2 ) #188 MARANGONI NIKOLE (ITA) vs ADAMECKOVA SOFIA (SVK) 20:48 - 21:03 (00:15) |
|||
20:49 | ||||
20:50 | ||||
20:51 | ||||
20:52 | ||||
20:53 | ||||
20:54 | ||||
20:55 | ||||
20:56 | ||||
20:57 | ||||
20:58 | ||||
20:59 | ||||
21:00 | ||||
21:01 | ||||
21:02 | ||||
21:03 |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #293 KONOVALOV ALEKSANDAR (SRB) vs JANKOWSKI ELIASZ (POL) 21:03 - 21:15 (00:12) |
|||
21:04 | ||||
21:05 | ||||
21:06 | ||||
21:07 | ||||
21:08 | ||||
21:09 | ||||
21:10 | ||||
21:11 | ||||
21:12 | ||||
21:13 | ||||
21:14 | ||||
21:15 |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #434 CMAROVA LUCIA_ (SVK) vs BJELOGRLIC MILANA (SRB) 21:15 - 21:27 (00:12) |
|||
21:16 | ||||
21:17 | ||||
21:18 | ||||
21:19 | ||||
21:20 | ||||
21:21 | ||||
21:22 | ||||
21:23 | ||||
21:24 | ||||
21:25 | ||||
21:26 | ||||
21:27 | Award ceremony 21:27 - 21:42 (00:15) |
|||
21:28 | ||||
21:29 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:31 | ||||
21:32 | ||||
21:33 | ||||
21:34 | ||||
21:35 | ||||
21:36 | ||||
21:37 | ||||
21:38 | ||||
21:39 | ||||
21:40 | ||||
21:41 |
| ||
---|---|---|
Tatami | Ring | |
10:00 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) #176 VERES ROLAND (HUN) vs ILIEV KIRIL (BUL) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #291 KROLIK MICHAL (POL) vs ZHIGAYLOV ARTEM (RUS) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
10:01 | ||
10:02 | ||
10:03 | ||
10:04 | ||
10:05 | ||
10:06 | ||
10:07 | ||
10:08 | ||
10:09 | ||
10:10 | ||
10:11 | ||
10:12 |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #292 SANTOS ANDRE (POR) vs SHMARHUN SIARHEI (BLR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
|
10:13 | ||
10:14 | ||
10:15 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (2 ) #177 VUKAJ XHULJANO (ITA) vs BONIO ENZO (FRA) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
|
10:16 | ||
10:17 | ||
10:18 | ||
10:19 | ||
10:20 | ||
10:21 | ||
10:22 | ||
10:23 | ||
10:24 |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #294 ASLANOV_ RAMAL (AZE) vs MAMEDOV TURGAY (RUS) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
|
10:25 | ||
10:26 | ||
10:27 | ||
10:28 | ||
10:29 | ||
10:30 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (2 ) #178 FILIPPI MARCO (ITA) vs ASAD AMEER (ISR) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
|
10:31 | ||
10:32 | ||
10:33 | ||
10:34 | ||
10:35 | ||
10:36 |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #295 ZAKHAROV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs BOJILOV_ ATANAS_ (BUL) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
|
10:37 | ||
10:38 | ||
10:39 | ||
10:40 | ||
10:41 | ||
10:42 | ||
10:43 | ||
10:44 | ||
10:45 |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (2 ) #185 TURAN DUYGU (TUR) vs BUSA_ GABRIELLA_ (HUN) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
|
10:46 | ||
10:47 | ||
10:48 |
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #297 GJORGJIEV DIMITAR (MKD) vs BAKSANOV RAMAZAN (RUS) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
|
10:49 | ||
10:50 | ||
10:51 | ||
10:52 | ||
10:53 | ||
10:54 | ||
10:55 | ||
10:56 | ||
10:57 | ||
10:58 | ||
10:59 | ||
11:00 |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (2 ) #180 KRASTANOV IVAN (BUL) vs PUCZYNSKI LUKASZ (POL) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #298 DZEPINA BOJAN (SRB) vs ZULJEVIC LUKA (CRO) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
11:01 | ||
11:02 | ||
11:03 | ||
11:04 | ||
11:05 | ||
11:06 | ||
11:07 | ||
11:08 | ||
11:09 | ||
11:10 | ||
11:11 | ||
11:12 |
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #299 FILIPOVIC NIKOLA (SRB) vs ANTONOV KIRILL (RUS) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
|
11:13 | ||
11:14 | ||
11:15 |
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg (2 ) #186 GREMEN PETRA (HUN) vs SITNILSKA ALBENA (BUL) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
|
11:16 | ||
11:17 | ||
11:18 | ||
11:19 | ||
11:20 | ||
11:21 | ||
11:22 | ||
11:23 | ||
11:24 |
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #300 KUBIAK KAROLINA (POL) vs CARDONI ELENA (ITA) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
|
11:25 | ||
11:26 | ||
11:27 | ||
11:28 | ||
11:29 | ||
11:30 |
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (2 ) #187 VERONA FLAVIA (ITA) vs KIYAK GULSAH (TUR) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
|
11:31 | ||
11:32 | ||
11:33 | ||
11:34 | ||
11:35 | ||
11:36 |
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #301 BUKVIC SAIDA (SRB) vs GUENON DELPHINE (FRA) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
|
11:37 | ||
11:38 | ||
11:39 | ||
11:40 | ||
11:41 | ||
11:42 | ||
11:43 | ||
11:44 | ||
11:45 |
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg (2 ) #182 ALWATTAR CEMAL_ALI (TUR) vs WYPCHAL PIOTR (POL) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
|
11:46 | ||
11:47 | ||
11:48 |
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #423 GADZHIMUSAEV SHAMIL (RUS) vs SANANZADE ORFAN (UKR) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
|
11:49 | ||
11:50 | ||
11:51 | ||
11:52 | ||
11:53 | ||
11:54 | ||
11:55 | ||
11:56 | ||
11:57 | ||
11:58 | ||
11:59 | ||
12:00 |
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) #189 POLLONE VITTORIA (ITA) vs BUSA_ ANDREA_ (HUN) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #424 BASHIROV TAMERLAN (RUS) vs UKRAINETS OLEKSANDR (UKR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
12:01 | ||
12:02 | ||
12:03 | ||
12:04 | ||
12:05 | ||
12:06 | ||
12:07 | ||
12:08 | ||
12:09 | ||
12:10 | ||
12:11 | ||
12:12 |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #425 TANBIEV ALIMPASHA (RUS) vs ALIYEV ELKHAN (AZE) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
|
12:13 | ||
12:14 | ||
12:15 |
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg (2 ) #183 IACONANGELO FRANCESCO (ITA) vs GRZESIAK MICHAL (POL) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
|
12:16 | ||
12:17 | ||
12:18 | ||
12:19 | ||
12:20 | ||
12:21 | ||
12:22 | ||
12:23 | ||
12:24 |
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #435 DE_JONG SAREL (NED) vs MANIC TEODORA (SRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
|
12:25 | ||
12:26 | ||
12:27 | ||
12:28 | ||
12:29 | ||
12:30 |
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg (2 ) #190 COMPAGNO GIULIA (ITA) vs PANAS NATALIA (POL) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
|
12:31 | ||
12:32 | ||
12:33 | ||
12:34 | ||
12:35 | ||
12:36 |
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #426 SPADARENKA MAKS (BLR) vs ASTUR MAIKEL (EST) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
|
12:37 | ||
12:38 | ||
12:39 | ||
12:40 | ||
12:41 | ||
12:42 | ||
12:43 | ||
12:44 | ||
12:45 |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (2 ) #184 POTOCNIK BLAZ (SLO) vs AKIN ABDULLAH_CEM (TUR) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
|
12:46 | ||
12:47 | ||
12:48 |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #427 MENKOVIC ALEKSANDAR (SRB) vs BARANAU DZMITRY (BLR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
|
12:49 | ||
12:50 | ||
12:51 | ||
12:52 | ||
12:53 | ||
12:54 | ||
12:55 | ||
12:56 | ||
12:57 | ||
12:58 | ||
12:59 | ||
13:00 |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #429 CATIPOVIC TONI (CRO) vs KRNJIC AHMED (BIH) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
|
13:01 | ||
13:02 | ||
13:03 | ||
13:04 | ||
13:05 | ||
13:06 | ||
13:07 | ||
13:08 | ||
13:09 | ||
13:10 | ||
13:11 | ||
13:12 |
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #430 PLAZIBAT ANTONIO (CRO) vs RAJABZADEH BAHRAM (AZE) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
|
13:13 | ||
13:14 | ||
13:15 | ||
13:16 | ||
13:17 | ||
13:18 | ||
13:19 | ||
13:20 | ||
13:21 | ||
13:22 | ||
13:23 | ||
13:24 |
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #296 STOSIC NIKOLA (SRB) vs BURMATOV DENIS (RUS) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
|
13:25 | ||
13:26 | ||
13:27 | ||
13:28 | ||
13:29 | ||
13:30 | ||
13:31 | ||
13:32 | ||
13:33 | ||
13:34 | ||
13:35 | ||
13:36 |
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #302 LUKAC AJLA (SRB) vs PERONA NICOLE (ITA) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
|
13:37 | ||
13:38 | ||
13:39 | ||
13:40 | ||
13:41 | ||
13:42 | ||
13:43 | ||
13:44 | ||
13:45 | ||
13:46 | ||
13:47 | ||
13:48 |
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #420 MONGUSH KEZHIK (RUS) vs KURBONOV KHADISKHON (UKR) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
|
13:49 | ||
13:50 | ||
13:51 | ||
13:52 | ||
13:53 | ||
13:54 | ||
13:55 | ||
13:56 | ||
13:57 | ||
13:58 | ||
13:59 | ||
14:00 |
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg (2 ) #421 HERASYMENKO SERHII (UKR) vs RAHIMOV ASGAR (AZE) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
|
14:01 | ||
14:02 | ||
14:03 | ||
14:04 | ||
14:05 | ||
14:06 | ||
14:07 | ||
14:08 | ||
14:09 | ||
14:10 | ||
14:11 | ||
14:12 |
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #422 VINNIK ARTSEM (BLR) vs ABDULMADZHIDOV IBRAGIM (RUS) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
|
14:13 | ||
14:14 | ||
14:15 | ||
14:16 | ||
14:17 | ||
14:18 | ||
14:19 | ||
14:20 | ||
14:21 | ||
14:22 | ||
14:23 |