| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Tatami 9 | Tatami 10 | |
18:00 |
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt (6 ) 18:00 - 18:25 (00:25) |
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls (9 ) Pool 1/2 18:00 - 18:40 (00:40) |
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls (8 ) Pool 2/2 18:00 - 18:35 (00:35) |
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys (7 ) Pool 1/4 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys (7 ) Pool 2/4 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys (7 ) Pool 3/4 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys (7 ) Pool 4/4 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black (11 ) 18:00 - 18:50 (00:50) |
||
18:01 | ||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||
18:05 | ||||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||
18:10 | ||||||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||
18:15 | ||||||||||
18:16 | ||||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||
18:18 | ||||||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||
18:20 | ||||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||||
18:25 |
008 PF Open Senior Women under blue belt (5 ) 18:25 - 18:45 (00:20) |
|||||||||
18:26 | ||||||||||
18:27 | ||||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||
18:30 |
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys (2 ) Pool winner 1 18:30 - 18:35 (00:05) |
005 PF Open Junior Boys (7 ) Pool 2/4 18:30 - 19:00 (00:30) |
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys (2 ) Pool winner 2 18:30 - 18:35 (00:05) |
005 PF Open Junior Boys (6 ) Pool 4/4 18:30 - 18:55 (00:25) |
||||||
18:31 | ||||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||
18:35 |
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls (13 ) 18:35 - 19:35 (01:00) |
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys (2 ) Final 18:35 - 18:40 (00:05) |
005 PF Open Junior Boys (7 ) Pool 3/4 18:35 - 19:05 (00:30) |
|||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||
18:37 | ||||||||||
18:38 | ||||||||||
18:39 | ||||||||||
18:40 |
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls (2 ) Final 18:40 - 18:45 (00:05) |
005 PF Open Junior Boys (7 ) Pool 1/4 18:40 - 19:10 (00:30) |
||||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||
18:42 | ||||||||||
18:43 | ||||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||
18:45 |
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys (8 ) Pool 1/2 18:45 - 19:20 (00:35) |
|||||||||
18:46 | ||||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||
18:48 | ||||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||
18:50 |
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys (7 ) Pool 2/2 18:50 - 19:20 (00:30) |
006 PF Open Junior Girls (12 ) 18:50 - 19:45 (00:55) |
||||||||
18:51 | ||||||||||
18:52 | ||||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||
18:54 | ||||||||||
18:55 | ||||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||
19:03 | ||||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||
19:05 |
005 PF Open Junior Boys (2 ) Pool winner 2 19:05 - 19:10 (00:05) |
|||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||
19:07 | ||||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||
19:10 |
005 PF Open Junior Boys (2 ) Pool winner 1 19:10 - 19:15 (00:05) |
|||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||
19:15 |
005 PF Open Junior Boys (2 ) Final 19:15 - 19:20 (00:05) |
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black (5 ) Pool 2/4 19:15 - 19:35 (00:20) |
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black (5 ) Pool 4/4 19:15 - 19:35 (00:20) |
|||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||
19:18 | ||||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||
19:20 |
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys (2 ) Final 19:20 - 19:25 (00:05) |
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black (7 ) Pool 1/4 19:20 - 19:50 (00:30) |
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black (6 ) Pool 3/4 19:20 - 19:45 (00:25) |
|||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||
19:22 | ||||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||
19:25 |
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (6 ) Pool 1/2 19:25 - 20:25 (01:00) |
|||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||
19:29 | ||||||||||
19:30 |
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (6 ) Pool 2/2 19:30 - 20:30 (01:00) |
|||||||||
19:31 | ||||||||||
19:32 | ||||||||||
19:33 | ||||||||||
19:34 | ||||||||||
19:35 | ||||||||||
19:36 | ||||||||||
19:37 | ||||||||||
19:38 | ||||||||||
19:39 | ||||||||||
19:40 | ||||||||||
19:41 | ||||||||||
19:42 | ||||||||||
19:43 | ||||||||||
19:44 | ||||||||||
19:45 |
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black (2 ) Pool winner 2 19:45 - 19:50 (00:05) |
|||||||||
19:46 | ||||||||||
19:47 | ||||||||||
19:48 | ||||||||||
19:49 | ||||||||||
19:50 |
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black (2 ) Pool winner 1 19:50 - 19:55 (00:05) |
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (4 ) Pool 1/4 19:50 - 20:25 (00:35) |
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (4 ) Pool 3/4 19:50 - 20:25 (00:35) |
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (4 ) Pool 4/4 19:50 - 20:25 (00:35) |
||||||
19:51 | ||||||||||
19:52 | ||||||||||
19:53 | ||||||||||
19:54 | ||||||||||
19:55 |
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female (4 ) Pool 1/2 19:55 - 20:30 (00:35) |
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black (2 ) Final 19:55 - 20:00 (00:05) |
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (4 ) Pool 2/4 19:55 - 20:30 (00:35) |
|||||||
19:56 | ||||||||||
19:57 | ||||||||||
19:58 | ||||||||||
19:59 | ||||||||||
20:00 | ||||||||||
20:01 | ||||||||||
20:02 | ||||||||||
20:03 | ||||||||||
20:04 | ||||||||||
20:05 |
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female (3 ) Pool 2/2 20:05 - 20:30 (00:25) |
|||||||||
20:06 | ||||||||||
20:07 | ||||||||||
20:08 | ||||||||||
20:09 | ||||||||||
20:10 | ||||||||||
20:11 | ||||||||||
20:12 | ||||||||||
20:13 | ||||||||||
20:14 | ||||||||||
20:15 | ||||||||||
20:16 | ||||||||||
20:17 | ||||||||||
20:18 | ||||||||||
20:19 | ||||||||||
20:20 | ||||||||||
20:21 | ||||||||||
20:22 | ||||||||||
20:23 | ||||||||||
20:24 | ||||||||||
20:25 |
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (2 ) Final 20:25 - 20:40 (00:15) |
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (2 ) Pool winner 1 20:25 - 20:40 (00:15) |
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (2 ) Pool winner 2 20:25 - 20:40 (00:15) |
|||||||
20:26 | ||||||||||
20:27 | ||||||||||
20:28 | ||||||||||
20:29 | ||||||||||
20:30 |
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female (2 ) Final 20:30 - 20:45 (00:15) |
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl (5 ) Pool 1/2 20:30 - 21:20 (00:50) |
||||||||
20:31 | ||||||||||
20:32 | ||||||||||
20:33 | ||||||||||
20:34 | ||||||||||
20:35 | ||||||||||
20:36 | ||||||||||
20:37 | ||||||||||
20:38 | ||||||||||
20:39 | ||||||||||
20:40 |
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl (2 ) Final 20:40 - 20:55 (00:15) |
|||||||||
20:41 | ||||||||||
20:42 | ||||||||||
20:43 | ||||||||||
20:44 | ||||||||||
20:45 |
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl (5 ) Pool 2/2 20:45 - 21:35 (00:50) |
|||||||||
20:46 | ||||||||||
20:47 | ||||||||||
20:48 | ||||||||||
20:49 | ||||||||||
20:50 | ||||||||||
20:51 | ||||||||||
20:52 | ||||||||||
20:53 | ||||||||||
20:54 | ||||||||||
20:55 | ||||||||||
20:56 | ||||||||||
20:57 | ||||||||||
20:58 | ||||||||||
20:59 | ||||||||||
21:00 | ||||||||||
21:01 | ||||||||||
21:02 | ||||||||||
21:03 | ||||||||||
21:04 | ||||||||||
21:05 | ||||||||||
21:06 | ||||||||||
21:07 | ||||||||||
21:08 | ||||||||||
21:09 | ||||||||||
21:10 | ||||||||||
21:11 | ||||||||||
21:12 | ||||||||||
21:13 | ||||||||||
21:14 | ||||||||||
21:15 | ||||||||||
21:16 | ||||||||||
21:17 | ||||||||||
21:18 | ||||||||||
21:19 | ||||||||||
21:20 |
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl (2 ) Final 21:20 - 21:35 (00:15) |
|||||||||
21:21 | ||||||||||
21:22 | ||||||||||
21:23 | ||||||||||
21:24 | ||||||||||
21:25 | ||||||||||
21:26 | ||||||||||
21:27 | ||||||||||
21:28 | ||||||||||
21:29 | ||||||||||
21:30 | ||||||||||
21:31 | ||||||||||
21:32 | ||||||||||
21:33 | ||||||||||
21:34 |
| ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Tatami 9 | Tatami 10 | Tatami 11 | Ring1 | |
10:00 |
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS (17 ) 10:00 - 11:10 (01:10) |
4 SD 057 BOYS/GIRLS -10YRS (4 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
4 SSW 031 BOYS -12YRS (3 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
|||||||||
10:01 | ||||||||||||
10:02 | ||||||||||||
10:03 | ||||||||||||
10:04 | ||||||||||||
10:05 | ||||||||||||
10:06 | ||||||||||||
10:07 | ||||||||||||
10:08 | ||||||||||||
10:09 | ||||||||||||
10:10 | ||||||||||||
10:11 | ||||||||||||
10:12 | ||||||||||||
10:13 | ||||||||||||
10:14 | ||||||||||||
10:15 |
4 SD 058 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS (2 ) 10:15 - 10:25 (00:10) |
4 SSW 032 GIRLS -12YRS (2 ) 10:15 - 10:25 (00:10) |
||||||||||
10:16 | ||||||||||||
10:17 | ||||||||||||
10:18 | ||||||||||||
10:19 | ||||||||||||
10:20 | ||||||||||||
10:21 | ||||||||||||
10:22 | ||||||||||||
10:23 | ||||||||||||
10:24 | ||||||||||||
10:25 |
4 SD 059 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS (4 ) 10:25 - 10:40 (00:15) |
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS (8 ) 10:25 - 11:00 (00:35) |
||||||||||
10:26 | ||||||||||||
10:27 | ||||||||||||
10:28 | ||||||||||||
10:29 | ||||||||||||
10:30 | ||||||||||||
10:31 | ||||||||||||
10:32 | ||||||||||||
10:33 | ||||||||||||
10:34 | ||||||||||||
10:35 | ||||||||||||
10:36 | ||||||||||||
10:37 | ||||||||||||
10:38 | ||||||||||||
10:39 | ||||||||||||
10:40 |
4 SSF 004 GIRLS BEGINNERS -8YRS (4 ) 10:40 - 10:55 (00:15) |
|||||||||||
10:41 | ||||||||||||
10:42 | ||||||||||||
10:43 | ||||||||||||
10:44 | ||||||||||||
10:45 | ||||||||||||
10:46 | ||||||||||||
10:47 | ||||||||||||
10:48 | ||||||||||||
10:49 | ||||||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||||||
10:51 | ||||||||||||
10:52 | ||||||||||||
10:53 | ||||||||||||
10:54 | ||||||||||||
10:55 |
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS (6 ) 10:55 - 11:20 (00:25) |
|||||||||||
10:56 | ||||||||||||
10:57 | ||||||||||||
10:58 | ||||||||||||
10:59 | ||||||||||||
11:00 |
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS (14 ) 11:00 - 11:55 (00:55) |
|||||||||||
11:01 | ||||||||||||
11:02 | ||||||||||||
11:03 | ||||||||||||
11:04 | ||||||||||||
11:05 | ||||||||||||
11:06 | ||||||||||||
11:07 | ||||||||||||
11:08 | ||||||||||||
11:09 | ||||||||||||
11:10 |
4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS (2 ) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
11:11 | ||||||||||||
11:12 | ||||||||||||
11:13 | ||||||||||||
11:14 | ||||||||||||
11:15 | ||||||||||||
11:16 | ||||||||||||
11:17 | ||||||||||||
11:18 | ||||||||||||
11:19 | ||||||||||||
11:20 |
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS (17 ) 11:20 - 12:30 (01:10) |
4 SSF 010 GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS (5 ) 11:20 - 11:40 (00:20) |
||||||||||
11:21 | ||||||||||||
11:22 | ||||||||||||
11:23 | ||||||||||||
11:24 | ||||||||||||
11:25 | ||||||||||||
11:26 | ||||||||||||
11:27 | ||||||||||||
11:28 | ||||||||||||
11:29 | ||||||||||||
11:30 | ||||||||||||
11:31 | ||||||||||||
11:32 | ||||||||||||
11:33 | ||||||||||||
11:34 | ||||||||||||
11:35 | ||||||||||||
11:36 | ||||||||||||
11:37 | ||||||||||||
11:38 | ||||||||||||
11:39 | ||||||||||||
11:40 |
4 SSF 001 BOYS BEGINNERS -8YRS (5 ) 11:40 - 12:00 (00:20) |
|||||||||||
11:41 | ||||||||||||
11:42 | ||||||||||||
11:43 | ||||||||||||
11:44 | ||||||||||||
11:45 | ||||||||||||
11:46 | ||||||||||||
11:47 | ||||||||||||
11:48 | ||||||||||||
11:49 | ||||||||||||
11:50 | ||||||||||||
11:51 | ||||||||||||
11:52 | ||||||||||||
11:53 | ||||||||||||
11:54 | ||||||||||||
11:55 |
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS (7 ) 11:55 - 12:25 (00:30) |
|||||||||||
11:56 | ||||||||||||
11:57 | ||||||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||||||
11:59 | ||||||||||||
12:00 |
4 SSF 011 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS (3 ) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
|||||||||||
12:01 | ||||||||||||
12:02 | ||||||||||||
12:03 | ||||||||||||
12:04 | ||||||||||||
12:05 | ||||||||||||
12:06 | ||||||||||||
12:07 | ||||||||||||
12:08 | ||||||||||||
12:09 | ||||||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||||||
12:11 | ||||||||||||
12:12 | ||||||||||||
12:13 | ||||||||||||
12:14 | ||||||||||||
12:15 |
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS (8 ) 12:15 - 12:50 (00:35) |
|||||||||||
12:16 | ||||||||||||
12:17 | ||||||||||||
12:18 | ||||||||||||
12:19 | ||||||||||||
12:20 | ||||||||||||
12:21 | ||||||||||||
12:22 | ||||||||||||
12:23 | ||||||||||||
12:24 | ||||||||||||
12:25 |
4 SSW 036 WOMEN +16YRS (3 ) 12:25 - 12:40 (00:15) |
|||||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||||||
12:27 | ||||||||||||
12:28 | ||||||||||||
12:29 | ||||||||||||
12:30 |
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS (5 ) 12:30 - 12:50 (00:20) |
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg (11 ) 12:30 - 13:20 (00:50) |
2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg (4 ) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg (14 ) 12:30 - 13:35 (01:05) |
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg (8 ) 12:30 - 13:05 (00:35) |
2 LC 00001 Kids 5-8Y (27 ) 12:30 - 15:00 (02:30) |
2 LC 00002 Kids 8-10Y (50 ) 12:30 - 15:00 (02:30) |
3 KL 00001 Kids 5-8Y (18 ) 12:30 - 15:00 (02:30) |
3 KL 00002 Kids 8-10Y (47 ) 12:30 - 15:00 (02:30) |
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners (2 ) #1 TAFRALIS MICHALIS (AFC,GRE) vs BORISOV SVETOSLAV (ADAMANTINOI MACHITES,GRE) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
||
12:31 | ||||||||||||
12:32 | ||||||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||||||
12:34 | ||||||||||||
12:35 | ||||||||||||
12:36 | ||||||||||||
12:37 | ||||||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||||||
12:39 | ||||||||||||
12:40 |
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners (2 ) #2 SELAMAI NTINE (IKAROS,GRE) vs KOCAQI GABRIELO (ADAMANTINOI MACHITES,GRE) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
12:41 | ||||||||||||
12:42 | ||||||||||||
12:43 | ||||||||||||
12:44 | ||||||||||||
12:45 |
2 LC 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg (3 ) 12:45 - 12:55 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
12:46 | ||||||||||||
12:47 | ||||||||||||
12:48 | ||||||||||||
12:49 | ||||||||||||
12:50 |
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS (11 ) 12:50 - 13:35 (00:45) |
4 SSF 015 BOYS ADVANCED -13YRS (3 ) 12:50 - 13:05 (00:15) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #3 GIAKOUMIS AGGELOS (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) vs KOROVESIS ANASTASIS (FGT,GRE) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
12:51 | ||||||||||||
12:52 | ||||||||||||
12:53 | ||||||||||||
12:54 | ||||||||||||
12:55 |
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg (9 ) 12:55 - 13:35 (00:40) |
|||||||||||
12:56 | ||||||||||||
12:57 | ||||||||||||
12:58 | ||||||||||||
12:59 | ||||||||||||
13:00 |
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg (16 ) 13:00 - 14:15 (01:15) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #4 FANTOUDIS LEFTERIS (MR.K.O,GRE) vs MARGARONIS CHRISTOS (A.S.AIGIOU,GRE) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
||||||||||
13:01 | ||||||||||||
13:02 | ||||||||||||
13:03 | ||||||||||||
13:04 | ||||||||||||
13:05 |
4 SSF 016 GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS (2 ) 13:05 - 13:15 (00:10) |
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg (4 ) 13:05 - 13:20 (00:15) |
||||||||||
13:06 | ||||||||||||
13:07 | ||||||||||||
13:08 | ||||||||||||
13:09 | ||||||||||||
13:10 |
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced (2 ) #5 VOUTIRAS DIMITRIS (AFC) vs PILICHOS GIANNIS (ASPROPIRGOS) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
13:11 | ||||||||||||
13:12 | ||||||||||||
13:13 | ||||||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||||||
13:15 |
4 SSF 017 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS (5 ) 13:15 - 13:35 (00:20) |
|||||||||||
13:16 | ||||||||||||
13:17 | ||||||||||||
13:18 | ||||||||||||
13:19 | ||||||||||||
13:20 |
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg (13 ) 13:20 - 14:20 (01:00) |
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg (7 ) 13:20 - 13:50 (00:30) |
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced (2 ) #6 MANDRAKOS PANAGIOTIS (IKAROS) vs MPENGKLIDIS CHRISTOS (KENTAYROS) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
|||||||||
13:21 | ||||||||||||
13:22 | ||||||||||||
13:23 | ||||||||||||
13:24 | ||||||||||||
13:25 | ||||||||||||
13:26 | ||||||||||||
13:27 | ||||||||||||
13:28 | ||||||||||||
13:29 | ||||||||||||
13:30 |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #7 SAMIOS VASILIOS (PROMITHEAS,GRE) vs SOURSOS MICHALIS (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
13:31 | ||||||||||||
13:32 | ||||||||||||
13:33 | ||||||||||||
13:34 | ||||||||||||
13:35 |
4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS (3 ) 13:35 - 13:50 (00:15) |
4 SSF 018 GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS (3 ) 13:35 - 13:50 (00:15) |
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg (9 ) 13:35 - 14:15 (00:40) |
2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg (2 ) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
||||||||
13:36 | ||||||||||||
13:37 | ||||||||||||
13:38 | ||||||||||||
13:39 | ||||||||||||
13:40 |
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg (5 ) 13:40 - 14:00 (00:20) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #8 KAPETSONIS PANAGIOTIS (A.S.AIGIOU,GRE) vs DEL_GAUDIO LORENZO (DYNAMITE TEAM,ITA) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
||||||||||
13:41 | ||||||||||||
13:42 | ||||||||||||
13:43 | ||||||||||||
13:44 | ||||||||||||
13:45 | ||||||||||||
13:46 | ||||||||||||
13:47 | ||||||||||||
13:48 | ||||||||||||
13:49 | ||||||||||||
13:50 |
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS (7 ) 13:50 - 14:20 (00:30) |
4 SSF 020 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS (2 ) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg (12 ) 13:50 - 14:45 (00:55) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #9 VELCHOVSKI MIHAIL (STAR TEAM,BUL) vs PASPARAKIS RAFAIL (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:51 | ||||||||||||
13:52 | ||||||||||||
13:53 | ||||||||||||
13:54 | ||||||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||||||
13:57 | ||||||||||||
13:58 | ||||||||||||
13:59 | ||||||||||||
14:00 |
4 SSF 021 BOYS ADVANCED -16YRS (5 ) 14:00 - 14:20 (00:20) |
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg (6 ) 14:00 - 14:25 (00:25) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #10 KONIDARIS SPIROS (ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.,GRE) vs PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS (MR.K.O,GRE) 14:00 - 14:10 (00:10) |
|||||||||
14:01 | ||||||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||||
14:10 |
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg (2 ) #11 KOSMIDOY ALEXANDRA (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) vs BOYRTSI MAVRA (PROMITHEAS,GRE) 14:10 - 14:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||||||
14:12 | ||||||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||||||
14:15 |
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg (6 ) 14:15 - 14:40 (00:25) |
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg (4 ) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
||||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||||
14:20 |
4 HSF 044 MEN WOMEN ADVANCED +16YRS (9 ) 14:20 - 14:55 (00:35) |
4 SSF 023 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS (3 ) 14:20 - 14:35 (00:15) |
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg (6 ) 14:20 - 14:45 (00:25) |
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg (2 ) #12 SACHKOV YULIA (ISR,ISR) vs KOSMIDOU EFTHALIA (PANTHIRES,GRE) 14:20 - 14:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||||
14:24 | ||||||||||||
14:25 |
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg (5 ) 14:25 - 14:45 (00:20) |
|||||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||||
14:30 |
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg (6 ) 14:30 - 14:55 (00:25) |
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced (2 ) #13 KOURMOUSIS NIKOLAOS (IONES,GRE) vs ELEFTERIOU PANAGIOTIS (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) 14:30 - 14:40 (00:10) |
||||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||||||
14:35 |
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS (13 ) 14:35 - 15:30 (00:55) |
|||||||||||
14:36 | ||||||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||||||
14:40 |
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg (12 ) 14:40 - 15:35 (00:55) |
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners (2 ) #14 VILLANI LUCA (DYNAMITE TEAM,ITA) vs CHRISTOFOROS FOTIS (MAKEDON,GRE) 14:40 - 14:50 (00:10) |
||||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||||
14:45 |
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg (13 ) 14:45 - 15:45 (01:00) |
2 LC 00035 YC F +47 kg (4 ) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg (4 ) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
|||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||||
14:50 |
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg (2 ) #15 PAPAZOGLOU PAVLOS (ADAMANTINOI MACHITES,GRE) vs ADAMANTIDIS SARANTIS (KYRIARCHOS,GRE) 14:50 - 15:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||||
14:55 |
4 SSF 027 MEN ADVANCED +16YRS (7 ) 14:55 - 15:25 (00:30) |
2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg (2 ) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||||
15:00 |
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg (5 ) 15:00 - 15:20 (00:20) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (6 ) 15:00 - 15:25 (00:25) |
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg (5 ) 15:00 - 15:20 (00:20) |
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg (9 ) 15:00 - 15:40 (00:40) |
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg (6 ) 15:00 - 15:25 (00:25) |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (5 ) 15:00 - 15:40 (00:40) |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (3 ) 15:00 - 15:10 (00:10) |
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners (2 ) #16 SINADINOS VASILIOS (A.S.POLIMACHOS,GRE) vs BORISOV SVETOSLAV (ADAMANTINOI MACHITES,GRE) 15:00 - 15:10 (00:10) |
||||
15:01 | ||||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||||
15:10 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (5 ) 15:10 - 15:50 (00:40) |
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners (2 ) #17 SELAMAI NTINE (IKAROS,GRE) vs SIANNIS GIANNIS (DORIEFS,GRE) 15:10 - 15:20 (00:10) |
||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||||
15:12 | ||||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||||
15:20 |
2 LC 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg (2 ) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) |
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg (9 ) 15:20 - 16:00 (00:40) |
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg (2 ) #18 BOYRTSI MAVRA (PROMITHEAS,GRE) vs SACHKOV YULIA (ISR,ISR) 15:20 - 15:30 (00:10) |
|||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||||
15:24 | ||||||||||||
15:25 |
4 SSF 029 WOMEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS (2 ) 15:25 - 15:35 (00:10) |
2 LC 00020 BEGINNERS J F -50 kg (2 ) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (14 ) 15:25 - 16:30 (01:05) |
3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg (3 ) 15:25 - 15:35 (00:10) |
||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||||
15:30 |
4 SSF 026 MEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS (2 ) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced (2 ) #19 PILICHOS GIANNIS (ASPROPIRGOS) vs MANDRAKOS PANAGIOTIS (IKAROS) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
||||||||||
15:31 | ||||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||||
15:35 |
4 SSF 030 WOMEN ADVANCED +16YRS (4 ) 15:35 - 15:50 (00:15) |
2 LC 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg (2 ) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) |
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg (7 ) 15:35 - 16:05 (00:30) |
|||||||||
15:36 | ||||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||||||
15:40 |
4.1 SLW 041 MEN +16yrs (3 ) 15:40 - 15:55 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (3 ) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg (5 ) 15:40 - 16:00 (00:20) |
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (8 ) 15:40 - 16:50 (01:10) |
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #20 VELCHOVSKI MIHAIL (STAR TEAM,BUL) vs PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS (MR.K.O,GRE) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
15:41 | ||||||||||||
15:42 | ||||||||||||
15:43 | ||||||||||||
15:44 | ||||||||||||
15:45 |
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg (7 ) 15:45 - 16:15 (00:30) |
2 LC 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg (2 ) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) |
||||||||||
15:46 | ||||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||||
15:48 | ||||||||||||
15:49 | ||||||||||||
15:50 |
4.1 SLW 037 BOYS -12YRS (4 ) 15:50 - 16:05 (00:15) |
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg (8 ) 15:50 - 16:25 (00:35) |
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg (4 ) 15:50 - 16:05 (00:15) |
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #21 GIAKOUMIS AGGELOS (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) vs MARGARONIS CHRISTOS (A.S.AIGIOU,GRE) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
15:51 | ||||||||||||
15:52 | ||||||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||||
15:54 | ||||||||||||
15:55 |
4.1 SLW 042 WOMEN +16yrs (3 ) 15:55 - 16:10 (00:15) |
|||||||||||
15:56 | ||||||||||||
15:57 | ||||||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||||
16:00 |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (9 ) 16:00 - 16:40 (00:40) |
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg (8 ) 16:00 - 16:35 (00:35) |
3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg (3 ) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #22 SOURSOS MICHALIS (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) vs DEL_GAUDIO LORENZO (DYNAMITE TEAM,ITA) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
||||||||
16:01 | ||||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||||
16:03 | ||||||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||||
16:05 |
4.1 SLW 039 BOYS -16yrs (4 ) 16:05 - 16:20 (00:15) |
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg (6 ) 16:05 - 16:30 (00:25) |
3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg (2 ) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) |
|||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||||||
16:07 | ||||||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||||
16:09 | ||||||||||||
16:10 |
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg (4 ) 16:10 - 16:25 (00:15) |
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg (5 ) 16:10 - 16:30 (00:20) |
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg (2 ) #23 PILICHOS THANOS (ASPROPIRGOS,GRE) vs PAPAZOGLOU PAVLOS (ADAMANTINOI MACHITES,GRE) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||
16:11 | ||||||||||||
16:12 | ||||||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||||||
16:15 |
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg (4 ) 16:15 - 16:45 (00:30) |
|||||||||||
16:16 | ||||||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||||
16:18 | ||||||||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||||
16:20 |
4.1 SLW 040 GIRLS -16yrs (9 ) 16:20 - 16:55 (00:35) |
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced (2 ) #24 DAMASKOS KONSTANTINOS (KENTAYROS,GRE) vs ELEFTERIOU PANAGIOTIS (A.S. ANO LIOSION,GRE) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
||||||||||
16:21 | ||||||||||||
16:22 | ||||||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||||
16:24 | ||||||||||||
16:25 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (3 ) 16:25 - 16:45 (00:20) |
3 KL 00035 YC F +47 kg (2 ) 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) |
||||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||||
16:30 |
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg (7 ) 16:30 - 17:30 (01:00) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (7 ) 16:30 - 17:00 (00:30) |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (5 ) 16:30 - 16:50 (00:20) |
3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg (3 ) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg (8 ) 16:30 - 17:05 (00:35) |
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners (2 ) #25 TSOUSTAS ATHANASIOS (MAKEDON,GRE) vs VILLANI LUCA (DYNAMITE TEAM,ITA) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
||||||
16:31 | ||||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||||||
16:35 |
3 KL 00030 YC M -42 kg (2 ) 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) |
|||||||||||
16:36 | ||||||||||||
16:37 | ||||||||||||
16:38 | ||||||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||||
16:40 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (5 ) 16:40 - 17:00 (00:20) |
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg (4 ) 16:40 - 16:55 (00:15) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (3 ) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners (2 ) #26 MAVROPOULOS KLEANTHIS (DINAMI MARKOPOULOU,GRE) vs ATHANASIOU CHRISTOS (DORIEFS,GRE) 16:40 - 16:46 (00:06) |
||||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||||
16:42 | ||||||||||||
16:43 | ||||||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||||||
16:45 |
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg (5 ) 16:45 - 17:25 (00:40) |
|||||||||||
16:46 |
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #27 DULIAN NATALIA (GLADIATOR,POL) vs SOTIROPOULOU ELENI (PROMITHEAS,GRE) 16:46 - 16:56 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
16:47 | ||||||||||||
16:48 | ||||||||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||||
16:50 |
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg (6 ) 16:50 - 17:15 (00:25) |
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg (11 ) 16:50 - 17:40 (00:50) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (9 ) 16:50 - 18:10 (01:20) |
|||||||||
16:51 | ||||||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||||
16:54 | ||||||||||||
16:55 |
3 KL 00032 YC M +47 kg (3 ) 16:55 - 17:05 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
16:56 |
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #28 TSIKLAURI LEVAN (FGT) vs KARAPATIS DIMITRIOS (A.S.AIGIOU) 16:56 - 17:06 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||||
16:58 | ||||||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||||
17:00 |
2 LC 022 J F -50 kg (4 ) 17:00 - 17:30 (00:30) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (7 ) 17:00 - 18:00 (01:00) |
||||||||||
17:01 | ||||||||||||
17:02 | ||||||||||||
17:03 | ||||||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||||
17:05 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (8 ) 17:05 - 17:40 (00:35) |
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg (8 ) 17:05 - 17:40 (00:35) |
||||||||||
17:06 |
6 LK 056 S F +60 kg (2 ) #29 KARAFLOU GEORGIA (A.S.AIGIOU) vs TSOMPANI ANNA (ELIT) 17:06 - 17:16 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
17:07 | ||||||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||||||
17:10 | ||||||||||||
17:11 | ||||||||||||
17:12 | ||||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||||
17:14 | ||||||||||||
17:15 |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (5 ) 17:15 - 17:55 (00:40) |
|||||||||||
17:16 |
6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners (2 ) #30 TAMIOLAKIS MANOS (A.S. ANO LIOSION) vs MESSINIS MARIOS (ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.) 17:16 - 17:22 (00:06) |
|||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||||
17:18 | ||||||||||||
17:19 | ||||||||||||
17:20 | ||||||||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||||
17:22 |
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners (2 ) #31 SINADINOS VASILIOS (A.S.POLIMACHOS,GRE) vs SELAMAI NTINE (IKAROS,GRE) 17:22 - 17:32 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||||
17:24 | ||||||||||||
17:25 |
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) 17:25 - 17:35 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
17:26 | ||||||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||||||
17:30 |
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS (4 ) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg (5 ) 17:30 - 18:10 (00:40) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (4 ) 17:30 - 18:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||
17:31 | ||||||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||||
17:35 |
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg (3 ) 17:35 - 17:55 (00:20) |
|||||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||||||
17:37 | ||||||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||||
17:40 |
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg (2 ) 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg (3 ) 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg (2 ) 17:40 - 17:45 (00:05) |
|||||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||||
17:42 | ||||||||||||
17:43 | ||||||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||||
17:45 |
3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg (2 ) 17:45 - 17:50 (00:05) |
|||||||||||
17:46 | ||||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||||
17:48 | ||||||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||||
17:50 |
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (5 ) 17:50 - 18:30 (00:40) |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (4 ) 17:50 - 18:20 (00:30) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (5 ) 17:50 - 18:10 (00:20) |
|||||||||
17:51 | ||||||||||||
17:52 | ||||||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||||||
17:54 | ||||||||||||
17:55 |
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg (4 ) 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (4 ) 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (4 ) 17:55 - 18:25 (00:30) |
|||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||||||
18:00 |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (4 ) 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (7 ) 18:00 - 19:00 (01:00) |
||||||||||
18:01 | ||||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||||
18:05 | ||||||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||||
18:10 |
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg (4 ) 18:10 - 18:40 (00:30) |
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg (2 ) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg (2 ) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||||
18:15 | ||||||||||||
18:16 | ||||||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||||
18:18 | ||||||||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||||
18:20 |
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (4 ) 18:20 - 18:50 (00:30) |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (4 ) 18:20 - 18:50 (00:30) |
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg (5 ) 18:20 - 19:00 (00:40) |
|||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||||||
18:25 |
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg (2 ) 18:25 - 18:35 (00:10) |
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg (8 ) 18:25 - 19:35 (01:10) |
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg (7 ) 18:25 - 18:55 (00:30) |
|||||||||
18:26 | ||||||||||||
18:27 | ||||||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||||
18:30 |
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg (4 ) 18:30 - 19:00 (00:30) |
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg (3 ) 18:30 - 18:50 (00:20) |
||||||||||
18:31 | ||||||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||||
18:35 |
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg (3 ) 18:35 - 18:55 (00:20) |
|||||||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||||
18:37 | ||||||||||||
18:38 | ||||||||||||
18:39 | ||||||||||||
18:40 |
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg (2 ) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||||
18:42 | ||||||||||||
18:43 | ||||||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||||
18:45 | ||||||||||||
18:46 | ||||||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||||
18:48 | ||||||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||||
18:50 |
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg (3 ) 18:50 - 19:10 (00:20) |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (3 ) 18:50 - 19:10 (00:20) |
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (4 ) 18:50 - 19:20 (00:30) |
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 ) 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
18:51 | ||||||||||||
18:52 | ||||||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||||
18:54 | ||||||||||||
18:55 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (4 ) 18:55 - 19:25 (00:30) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (6 ) 18:55 - 19:20 (00:25) |
||||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||||
19:00 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (5 ) 19:00 - 19:40 (00:40) |
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg (3 ) 19:00 - 19:20 (00:20) |
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg (4 ) 19:00 - 19:30 (00:30) |
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (3 ) 19:00 - 19:20 (00:20) |
||||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||||
19:03 | ||||||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||||
19:05 | ||||||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||||
19:07 | ||||||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||||
19:10 |
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg (4 ) 19:10 - 19:40 (00:30) |
|||||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||||
19:15 | ||||||||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||||
19:18 | ||||||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||||
19:20 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (9 ) 19:20 - 20:40 (01:20) |
|||||||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||||
19:22 | ||||||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||||
19:25 | ||||||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||||
19:29 | ||||||||||||
19:30 |
2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg (3 ) 19:30 - 19:40 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
19:31 | ||||||||||||
19:32 | ||||||||||||
19:33 | ||||||||||||
19:34 | ||||||||||||
19:35 | ||||||||||||
19:36 | ||||||||||||
19:37 | ||||||||||||
19:38 | ||||||||||||
19:39 | ||||||||||||
19:40 |
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg (4 ) 19:40 - 20:05 (00:25) |
2 LC 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg (2 ) 19:40 - 19:45 (00:05) |
||||||||||
19:41 | ||||||||||||
19:42 | ||||||||||||
19:43 | ||||||||||||
19:44 | ||||||||||||
19:45 |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (3 ) 19:45 - 19:55 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
19:46 | ||||||||||||
19:47 | ||||||||||||
19:48 | ||||||||||||
19:49 | ||||||||||||
19:50 | ||||||||||||
19:51 | ||||||||||||
19:52 | ||||||||||||
19:53 | ||||||||||||
19:54 | ||||||||||||
19:55 | ||||||||||||
19:56 | ||||||||||||
19:57 | ||||||||||||
19:58 | ||||||||||||
19:59 | ||||||||||||
20:00 | ||||||||||||
20:01 | ||||||||||||
20:02 | ||||||||||||
20:03 | ||||||||||||
20:04 | ||||||||||||
20:05 |
021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg (3 ) 20:05 - 20:20 (00:15) |
|||||||||||
20:06 | ||||||||||||
20:07 | ||||||||||||
20:08 | ||||||||||||
20:09 | ||||||||||||
20:10 | ||||||||||||
20:11 | ||||||||||||
20:12 | ||||||||||||
20:13 | ||||||||||||
20:14 | ||||||||||||
20:15 | ||||||||||||
20:16 | ||||||||||||
20:17 | ||||||||||||
20:18 | ||||||||||||
20:19 | ||||||||||||
20:20 | ||||||||||||
20:21 | ||||||||||||
20:22 | ||||||||||||
20:23 | ||||||||||||
20:24 | ||||||||||||
20:25 | ||||||||||||
20:26 | ||||||||||||
20:27 | ||||||||||||
20:28 | ||||||||||||
20:29 | ||||||||||||
20:30 |
027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg (2 ) 20:30 - 20:40 (00:10) |
|||||||||||
20:31 | ||||||||||||
20:32 | ||||||||||||
20:33 | ||||||||||||
20:34 | ||||||||||||
20:35 | ||||||||||||
20:36 | ||||||||||||
20:37 | ||||||||||||
20:38 | ||||||||||||
20:39 | ||||||||||||
20:40 |
026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg (3 ) 20:40 - 20:55 (00:15) |
|||||||||||
20:41 | ||||||||||||
20:42 | ||||||||||||
20:43 | ||||||||||||
20:44 | ||||||||||||
20:45 | ||||||||||||
20:46 | ||||||||||||
20:47 | ||||||||||||
20:48 | ||||||||||||
20:49 | ||||||||||||
20:50 | ||||||||||||
20:51 | ||||||||||||
20:52 | ||||||||||||
20:53 | ||||||||||||
20:54 |
| |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Tatami 9 | Tatami 10 | Tatami 11 | |
10:00 |
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg (10 ) 10:00 - 10:45 (00:45) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (24 ) 10:00 - 11:55 (01:55) |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (15 ) 10:00 - 11:10 (01:10) |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (16 ) 10:00 - 11:15 (01:15) |
1 PF 00044 INTERMEDIATE OC F -45 kg (2 ) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg (4 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 00001 Kids 5-8Y (42 ) 10:00 - 11:30 (01:30) |
1 PF 00001 Kids 5-8Y 10:00 - 11:30 (01:30) |
1 PF 00002 Kids 8-10Y (79 ) 10:00 - 11:30 (01:30) |
1 PF 00002 Kids 8-10Y 10:00 - 11:30 (01:30) |
1 PF 00002 Kids 8-10Y 10:00 - 11:30 (01:30) |
10:01 | |||||||||||
10:02 | |||||||||||
10:03 | |||||||||||
10:04 | |||||||||||
10:05 |
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg (5 ) 10:05 - 10:25 (00:20) |
||||||||||
10:06 | |||||||||||
10:07 | |||||||||||
10:08 | |||||||||||
10:09 | |||||||||||
10:10 | |||||||||||
10:11 | |||||||||||
10:12 | |||||||||||
10:13 | |||||||||||
10:14 | |||||||||||
10:15 |
1 PF 00021 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg (3 ) 10:15 - 10:25 (00:10) |
||||||||||
10:16 | |||||||||||
10:17 | |||||||||||
10:18 | |||||||||||
10:19 | |||||||||||
10:20 | |||||||||||
10:21 | |||||||||||
10:22 | |||||||||||
10:23 | |||||||||||
10:24 | |||||||||||
10:25 |
1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg (3 ) 10:25 - 10:35 (00:10) |
1 PF 00025 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg (2 ) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
|||||||||
10:26 | |||||||||||
10:27 | |||||||||||
10:28 | |||||||||||
10:29 | |||||||||||
10:30 |
1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg (2 ) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
||||||||||
10:31 | |||||||||||
10:32 | |||||||||||
10:33 | |||||||||||
10:34 | |||||||||||
10:35 |
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg (5 ) 10:35 - 10:55 (00:20) |
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg (3 ) 10:35 - 10:50 (00:15) |
|||||||||
10:36 | |||||||||||
10:37 | |||||||||||
10:38 | |||||||||||
10:39 | |||||||||||
10:40 | |||||||||||
10:41 | |||||||||||
10:42 | |||||||||||
10:43 | |||||||||||
10:44 | |||||||||||
10:45 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (12 ) 10:45 - 11:40 (00:55) |
||||||||||
10:46 | |||||||||||
10:47 | |||||||||||
10:48 | |||||||||||
10:49 | |||||||||||
10:50 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (8 ) 10:50 - 11:45 (00:55) |
||||||||||
10:51 | |||||||||||
10:52 | |||||||||||
10:53 | |||||||||||
10:54 | |||||||||||
10:55 |
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg (5 ) 10:55 - 11:15 (00:20) |
||||||||||
10:56 | |||||||||||
10:57 | |||||||||||
10:58 | |||||||||||
10:59 | |||||||||||
11:00 | |||||||||||
11:01 | |||||||||||
11:02 | |||||||||||
11:03 | |||||||||||
11:04 | |||||||||||
11:05 | |||||||||||
11:06 | |||||||||||
11:07 | |||||||||||
11:08 | |||||||||||
11:09 | |||||||||||
11:10 |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (7 ) 11:10 - 11:40 (00:30) |
||||||||||
11:11 | |||||||||||
11:12 | |||||||||||
11:13 | |||||||||||
11:14 | |||||||||||
11:15 |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (12 ) 11:15 - 12:10 (00:55) |
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg (4 ) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
|||||||||
11:16 | |||||||||||
11:17 | |||||||||||
11:18 | |||||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||||
11:20 | |||||||||||
11:21 | |||||||||||
11:22 | |||||||||||
11:23 | |||||||||||
11:24 | |||||||||||
11:25 | |||||||||||
11:26 | |||||||||||
11:27 | |||||||||||
11:28 | |||||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||||
11:30 |
1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg (3 ) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg (19 ) 11:30 - 13:00 (01:30) |
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg (18 ) 11:30 - 13:00 (01:30) |
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg (7 ) 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg (5 ) 11:30 - 11:50 (00:20) |
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg (7 ) 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
|||||
11:31 | |||||||||||
11:32 | |||||||||||
11:33 | |||||||||||
11:34 | |||||||||||
11:35 | |||||||||||
11:36 | |||||||||||
11:37 | |||||||||||
11:38 | |||||||||||
11:39 | |||||||||||
11:40 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (18 ) 11:40 - 13:00 (01:20) |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (15 ) 11:40 - 13:00 (01:20) |
1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg (3 ) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:41 | |||||||||||
11:42 | |||||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||||
11:44 | |||||||||||
11:45 |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (5 ) 11:45 - 12:20 (00:35) |
||||||||||
11:46 | |||||||||||
11:47 | |||||||||||
11:48 | |||||||||||
11:49 | |||||||||||
11:50 |
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55 (4 ) 11:50 - 12:05 (00:15) |
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg (9 ) 11:50 - 12:30 (00:40) |
|||||||||
11:51 | |||||||||||
11:52 | |||||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||||
11:54 | |||||||||||
11:55 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (8 ) 11:55 - 12:30 (00:35) |
||||||||||
11:56 | |||||||||||
11:57 | |||||||||||
11:58 | |||||||||||
11:59 | |||||||||||
12:00 |
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg (12 ) 12:00 - 13:00 (01:00) |
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg (16 ) 12:00 - 13:00 (01:00) |
|||||||||
12:01 | |||||||||||
12:02 | |||||||||||
12:03 | |||||||||||
12:04 | |||||||||||
12:05 |
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg (5 ) 12:05 - 12:25 (00:20) |
||||||||||
12:06 | |||||||||||
12:07 | |||||||||||
12:08 | |||||||||||
12:09 | |||||||||||
12:10 |
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg (6 ) 12:10 - 13:00 (00:50) |
||||||||||
12:11 | |||||||||||
12:12 | |||||||||||
12:13 | |||||||||||
12:14 | |||||||||||
12:15 | |||||||||||
12:16 | |||||||||||
12:17 | |||||||||||
12:18 | |||||||||||
12:19 | |||||||||||
12:20 |
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg (6 ) 12:20 - 13:00 (00:40) |
||||||||||
12:21 | |||||||||||
12:22 | |||||||||||
12:23 | |||||||||||
12:24 | |||||||||||
12:25 |
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg (6 ) 12:25 - 13:00 (00:35) |
||||||||||
12:26 | |||||||||||
12:27 | |||||||||||
12:28 | |||||||||||
12:29 | |||||||||||
12:30 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (14 ) 12:30 - 13:00 (00:30) |
1 PF 00035 INTERMEDIATE YC F -32 kg (5 ) 12:30 - 13:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||
12:31 | |||||||||||
12:32 | |||||||||||
12:33 | |||||||||||
12:34 | |||||||||||
12:35 | |||||||||||
12:36 | |||||||||||
12:37 | |||||||||||
12:38 | |||||||||||
12:39 | |||||||||||
12:40 | |||||||||||
12:41 | |||||||||||
12:42 | |||||||||||
12:43 | |||||||||||
12:44 | |||||||||||
12:45 | |||||||||||
12:46 | |||||||||||
12:47 | |||||||||||
12:48 | |||||||||||
12:49 | |||||||||||
12:50 | |||||||||||
12:51 | |||||||||||
12:52 | |||||||||||
12:53 | |||||||||||
12:54 | |||||||||||
12:55 | |||||||||||
12:56 | |||||||||||
12:57 | |||||||||||
12:58 | |||||||||||
12:59 | |||||||||||
13:00 | AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
AWARD CEREMONY FOR OPEN AND TEAM 13:00 - 14:00 (01:00) |
13:01 | |||||||||||
13:02 | |||||||||||
13:03 | |||||||||||
13:04 | |||||||||||
13:05 | |||||||||||
13:06 | |||||||||||
13:07 | |||||||||||
13:08 | |||||||||||
13:09 | |||||||||||
13:10 | |||||||||||
13:11 | |||||||||||
13:12 | |||||||||||
13:13 | |||||||||||
13:14 | |||||||||||
13:15 | |||||||||||
13:16 | |||||||||||
13:17 | |||||||||||
13:18 | |||||||||||
13:19 | |||||||||||
13:20 | |||||||||||
13:21 | |||||||||||
13:22 | |||||||||||
13:23 | |||||||||||
13:24 | |||||||||||
13:25 | |||||||||||
13:26 | |||||||||||
13:27 | |||||||||||
13:28 | |||||||||||
13:29 | |||||||||||
13:30 | |||||||||||
13:31 | |||||||||||
13:32 | |||||||||||
13:33 | |||||||||||
13:34 | |||||||||||
13:35 | |||||||||||
13:36 | |||||||||||
13:37 | |||||||||||
13:38 | |||||||||||
13:39 | |||||||||||
13:40 | |||||||||||
13:41 | |||||||||||
13:42 | |||||||||||
13:43 | |||||||||||
13:44 | |||||||||||
13:45 | |||||||||||
13:46 | |||||||||||
13:47 | |||||||||||
13:48 | |||||||||||
13:49 | |||||||||||
13:50 | |||||||||||
13:51 | |||||||||||
13:52 | |||||||||||
13:53 | |||||||||||
13:54 | |||||||||||
13:55 | |||||||||||
13:56 | |||||||||||
13:57 | |||||||||||
13:58 | |||||||||||
13:59 | |||||||||||
14:00 |
1 PF 060 V M -75 kg (4 ) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 14:00 - 14:55 (00:55) |
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg (19 ) 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (9 ) 14:00 - 15:05 (01:05) |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (8 ) Pool 1/2 14:00 - 14:55 (00:55) |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 14:00 - 14:55 (00:55) |
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg (22 ) 14:00 - 15:45 (01:45) |
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg (11 ) 14:00 - 14:50 (00:50) |
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg (15 ) 14:00 - 15:10 (01:10) |
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg (18 ) 14:00 - 15:25 (01:25) |
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg (12 ) 14:00 - 14:55 (00:55) |
14:01 | |||||||||||
14:02 | |||||||||||
14:03 | |||||||||||
14:04 | |||||||||||
14:05 | |||||||||||
14:06 | |||||||||||
14:07 | |||||||||||
14:08 | |||||||||||
14:09 | |||||||||||
14:10 | |||||||||||
14:11 | |||||||||||
14:12 | |||||||||||
14:13 | |||||||||||
14:14 | |||||||||||
14:15 |
1 PF 061 V M +75 kg (4 ) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
||||||||||
14:16 | |||||||||||
14:17 | |||||||||||
14:18 | |||||||||||
14:19 | |||||||||||
14:20 | |||||||||||
14:21 | |||||||||||
14:22 | |||||||||||
14:23 | |||||||||||
14:24 | |||||||||||
14:25 | |||||||||||
14:26 | |||||||||||
14:27 | |||||||||||
14:28 | |||||||||||
14:29 | |||||||||||
14:30 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (8 ) Pool 1/2 14:30 - 15:25 (00:55) |
||||||||||
14:31 | |||||||||||
14:32 | |||||||||||
14:33 | |||||||||||
14:34 | |||||||||||
14:35 | |||||||||||
14:36 | |||||||||||
14:37 | |||||||||||
14:38 | |||||||||||
14:39 | |||||||||||
14:40 | |||||||||||
14:41 | |||||||||||
14:42 | |||||||||||
14:43 | |||||||||||
14:44 | |||||||||||
14:45 | |||||||||||
14:46 | |||||||||||
14:47 | |||||||||||
14:48 | |||||||||||
14:49 | |||||||||||
14:50 |
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg (19 ) 14:50 - 16:20 (01:30) |
||||||||||
14:51 | |||||||||||
14:52 | |||||||||||
14:53 | |||||||||||
14:54 | |||||||||||
14:55 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (7 ) Pool 2/2 14:55 - 15:45 (00:50) |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) Final 14:55 - 15:05 (00:10) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 14:55 - 15:50 (00:55) |
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg (5 ) 14:55 - 15:15 (00:20) |
|||||||
14:56 | |||||||||||
14:57 | |||||||||||
14:58 | |||||||||||
14:59 | |||||||||||
15:00 | |||||||||||
15:01 | |||||||||||
15:02 | |||||||||||
15:03 | |||||||||||
15:04 | |||||||||||
15:05 |
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg (5 ) 15:05 - 15:40 (00:35) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (8 ) Pool 1/2 15:05 - 16:00 (00:55) |
|||||||||
15:06 | |||||||||||
15:07 | |||||||||||
15:08 | |||||||||||
15:09 | |||||||||||
15:10 |
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg (8 ) 15:10 - 15:45 (00:35) |
||||||||||
15:11 | |||||||||||
15:12 | |||||||||||
15:13 | |||||||||||
15:14 | |||||||||||
15:15 |
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg (8 ) 15:15 - 15:50 (00:35) |
||||||||||
15:16 | |||||||||||
15:17 | |||||||||||
15:18 | |||||||||||
15:19 | |||||||||||
15:20 | |||||||||||
15:21 | |||||||||||
15:22 | |||||||||||
15:23 | |||||||||||
15:24 | |||||||||||
15:25 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) Final 15:25 - 15:35 (00:10) |
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg (12 ) 15:25 - 16:20 (00:55) |
|||||||||
15:26 | |||||||||||
15:27 | |||||||||||
15:28 | |||||||||||
15:29 | |||||||||||
15:30 |
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg (6 ) 15:30 - 16:10 (00:40) |
||||||||||
15:31 | |||||||||||
15:32 | |||||||||||
15:33 | |||||||||||
15:34 | |||||||||||
15:35 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (8 ) Pool 1/2 15:35 - 16:30 (00:55) |
||||||||||
15:36 | |||||||||||
15:37 | |||||||||||
15:38 | |||||||||||
15:39 | |||||||||||
15:40 |
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg (7 ) 15:40 - 16:30 (00:50) |
||||||||||
15:41 | |||||||||||
15:42 | |||||||||||
15:43 | |||||||||||
15:44 | |||||||||||
15:45 |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (10 ) Pool 1/2 15:45 - 17:00 (01:15) |
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg (23 ) 15:45 - 17:35 (01:50) |
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg (15 ) 15:45 - 16:55 (01:10) |
||||||||
15:46 | |||||||||||
15:47 | |||||||||||
15:48 | |||||||||||
15:49 | |||||||||||
15:50 |
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg (5 ) 15:50 - 16:25 (00:35) |
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg (14 ) 15:50 - 16:55 (01:05) |
|||||||||
15:51 | |||||||||||
15:52 | |||||||||||
15:53 | |||||||||||
15:54 | |||||||||||
15:55 | |||||||||||
15:56 | |||||||||||
15:57 | |||||||||||
15:58 | |||||||||||
15:59 | |||||||||||
16:00 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) Final 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
||||||||||
16:01 | |||||||||||
16:02 | |||||||||||
16:03 | |||||||||||
16:04 | |||||||||||
16:05 | |||||||||||
16:06 | |||||||||||
16:07 | |||||||||||
16:08 | |||||||||||
16:09 | |||||||||||
16:10 |
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg (4 ) 16:10 - 16:35 (00:25) |
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg (7 ) 16:10 - 17:00 (00:50) |
|||||||||
16:11 | |||||||||||
16:12 | |||||||||||
16:13 | |||||||||||
16:14 | |||||||||||
16:15 | |||||||||||
16:16 | |||||||||||
16:17 | |||||||||||
16:18 | |||||||||||
16:19 | |||||||||||
16:20 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (14 ) 16:20 - 17:25 (01:05) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (14 ) 16:20 - 17:25 (01:05) |
|||||||||
16:21 | |||||||||||
16:22 | |||||||||||
16:23 | |||||||||||
16:24 | |||||||||||
16:25 |
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg (4 ) 16:25 - 16:50 (00:25) |
||||||||||
16:26 | |||||||||||
16:27 | |||||||||||
16:28 | |||||||||||
16:29 | |||||||||||
16:30 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) Final 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (6 ) 16:30 - 17:10 (00:40) |
|||||||||
16:31 | |||||||||||
16:32 | |||||||||||
16:33 | |||||||||||
16:34 | |||||||||||
16:35 | |||||||||||
16:36 | |||||||||||
16:37 | |||||||||||
16:38 | |||||||||||
16:39 | |||||||||||
16:40 |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (9 ) 16:40 - 17:45 (01:05) |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (9 ) Pool 2/2 16:40 - 17:45 (01:05) |
|||||||||
16:41 | |||||||||||
16:42 | |||||||||||
16:43 | |||||||||||
16:44 | |||||||||||
16:45 | |||||||||||
16:46 | |||||||||||
16:47 | |||||||||||
16:48 | |||||||||||
16:49 | |||||||||||
16:50 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (6 ) Pool 2/2 16:50 - 17:30 (00:40) |
||||||||||
16:51 | |||||||||||
16:52 | |||||||||||
16:53 | |||||||||||
16:54 | |||||||||||
16:55 |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (5 ) 16:55 - 17:15 (00:20) |
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg (10 ) 16:55 - 17:40 (00:45) |
|||||||||
16:56 | |||||||||||
16:57 | |||||||||||
16:58 | |||||||||||
16:59 | |||||||||||
17:00 |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (2 ) Final 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (7 ) Pool 1/2 17:00 - 17:50 (00:50) |
|||||||||
17:01 | |||||||||||
17:02 | |||||||||||
17:03 | |||||||||||
17:04 | |||||||||||
17:05 | |||||||||||
17:06 | |||||||||||
17:07 | |||||||||||
17:08 | |||||||||||
17:09 | |||||||||||
17:10 |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 17:10 - 18:05 (00:55) |
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg (4 ) 17:10 - 17:35 (00:25) |
|||||||||
17:11 | |||||||||||
17:12 | |||||||||||
17:13 | |||||||||||
17:14 | |||||||||||
17:15 |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (8 ) 17:15 - 17:50 (00:35) |
||||||||||
17:16 | |||||||||||
17:17 | |||||||||||
17:18 | |||||||||||
17:19 | |||||||||||
17:20 | |||||||||||
17:21 | |||||||||||
17:22 | |||||||||||
17:23 | |||||||||||
17:24 | |||||||||||
17:25 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (15 ) 17:25 - 18:35 (01:10) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (8 ) 17:25 - 18:00 (00:35) |
|||||||||
17:26 | |||||||||||
17:27 | |||||||||||
17:28 | |||||||||||
17:29 | |||||||||||
17:30 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (7 ) Pool 2/2 17:30 - 18:20 (00:50) |
||||||||||
17:31 | |||||||||||
17:32 | |||||||||||
17:33 | |||||||||||
17:34 | |||||||||||
17:35 |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (8 ) 17:35 - 18:30 (00:55) |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (16 ) 17:35 - 18:50 (01:15) |
|||||||||
17:36 | |||||||||||
17:37 | |||||||||||
17:38 | |||||||||||
17:39 | |||||||||||
17:40 | |||||||||||
17:41 | |||||||||||
17:42 | |||||||||||
17:43 | |||||||||||
17:44 | |||||||||||
17:45 |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 17:45 - 18:50 (01:05) |
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg (6 ) 17:45 - 18:25 (00:40) |
|||||||||
17:46 | |||||||||||
17:47 | |||||||||||
17:48 | |||||||||||
17:49 | |||||||||||
17:50 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) Final 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (12 ) 17:50 - 18:45 (00:55) |
|||||||||
17:51 | |||||||||||
17:52 | |||||||||||
17:53 | |||||||||||
17:54 | |||||||||||
17:55 | |||||||||||
17:56 | |||||||||||
17:57 | |||||||||||
17:58 | |||||||||||
17:59 | |||||||||||
18:00 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (7 ) Pool 1/2 18:00 - 18:50 (00:50) |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (4 ) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
|||||||||
18:01 | |||||||||||
18:02 | |||||||||||
18:03 | |||||||||||
18:04 | |||||||||||
18:05 | |||||||||||
18:06 | |||||||||||
18:07 | |||||||||||
18:08 | |||||||||||
18:09 | |||||||||||
18:10 | |||||||||||
18:11 | |||||||||||
18:12 | |||||||||||
18:13 | |||||||||||
18:14 | |||||||||||
18:15 |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (5 ) 18:15 - 18:35 (00:20) |
||||||||||
18:16 | |||||||||||
18:17 | |||||||||||
18:18 | |||||||||||
18:19 | |||||||||||
18:20 |
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg (8 ) 18:20 - 19:15 (00:55) |
||||||||||
18:21 | |||||||||||
18:22 | |||||||||||
18:23 | |||||||||||
18:24 | |||||||||||
18:25 |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (8 ) Pool 1/2 18:25 - 19:20 (00:55) |
||||||||||
18:26 | |||||||||||
18:27 | |||||||||||
18:28 | |||||||||||
18:29 | |||||||||||
18:30 |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 18:30 - 19:25 (00:55) |
||||||||||
18:31 | |||||||||||
18:32 | |||||||||||
18:33 | |||||||||||
18:34 | |||||||||||
18:35 |
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg (10 ) 18:35 - 19:20 (00:45) |
||||||||||
18:36 | |||||||||||
18:37 | |||||||||||
18:38 | |||||||||||
18:39 | |||||||||||
18:40 | |||||||||||
18:41 | |||||||||||
18:42 | |||||||||||
18:43 | |||||||||||
18:44 | |||||||||||
18:45 | |||||||||||
18:46 | |||||||||||
18:47 | |||||||||||
18:48 | |||||||||||
18:49 | |||||||||||
18:50 |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (2 ) Final 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) Final 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
18:51 | |||||||||||
18:52 | |||||||||||
18:53 | |||||||||||
18:54 | |||||||||||
18:55 | |||||||||||
18:56 | |||||||||||
18:57 | |||||||||||
18:58 | |||||||||||
18:59 | |||||||||||
19:00 | |||||||||||
19:01 | |||||||||||
19:02 | |||||||||||
19:03 | |||||||||||
19:04 | |||||||||||
19:05 | |||||||||||
19:06 | |||||||||||
19:07 | |||||||||||
19:08 | |||||||||||
19:09 | |||||||||||
19:10 | |||||||||||
19:11 | |||||||||||
19:12 | |||||||||||
19:13 | |||||||||||
19:14 | |||||||||||
19:15 | |||||||||||
19:16 | |||||||||||
19:17 | |||||||||||
19:18 | |||||||||||
19:19 | |||||||||||
19:20 |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (2 ) Final 19:20 - 19:30 (00:10) |
||||||||||
19:21 | |||||||||||
19:22 | |||||||||||
19:23 | |||||||||||
19:24 | |||||||||||
19:25 | |||||||||||
19:26 | |||||||||||
19:27 | |||||||||||
19:28 | |||||||||||
19:29 |