| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami1 | Tatami2 | Tatami3 | Tatami4 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Ring 8 | Ring 9 | Ring 10 | |
11:30 | Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
Start with Fighting after 12:00 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
11:31 | ||||||||||
11:32 | ||||||||||
11:33 | ||||||||||
11:34 | ||||||||||
11:35 | ||||||||||
11:36 | ||||||||||
11:37 | ||||||||||
11:38 | ||||||||||
11:39 | ||||||||||
11:40 | ||||||||||
11:41 | ||||||||||
11:42 | ||||||||||
11:43 | ||||||||||
11:44 | ||||||||||
11:45 | ||||||||||
11:46 | ||||||||||
11:47 | ||||||||||
11:48 | ||||||||||
11:49 | ||||||||||
11:50 | ||||||||||
11:51 | ||||||||||
11:52 | ||||||||||
11:53 | ||||||||||
11:54 | ||||||||||
11:55 | ||||||||||
11:56 | ||||||||||
11:57 | ||||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||||
11:59 | ||||||||||
12:00 |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #82 KLAWINSKI SZYMON (POL) vs PRESECAN PATRIK (CRO) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #112 DANIEL DENES (HUN) vs BASSON IAN (IRL) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #98 SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) vs BENDEGUZ MALATYINSZKI (HUN) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #203 NIMROD BAGI (HUN) vs KOZLOWSKI KEWIN (POL) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #219 BARNABAS PATAKI (HUN) vs O_CONNOR CALLUM (IRL) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #271 MALAN DAVID (SVK) vs BACIU_ IONUT_ALIN (ROU) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #280 PERSICHINI LUCA (ITA) vs UNALAN SALIH (TUR) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #55 DALY LEON (IRL) vs RUSTAMOV GAMZATDA (RUS) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #29 VODAK JOSEF (CZE) vs ELEFTHERIOU PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #1 RUSAKOV YEHOR (UKR) vs NOITES GONCALO (POR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
12:01 | ||||||||||
12:02 | ||||||||||
12:03 | ||||||||||
12:04 | ||||||||||
12:05 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #99 BONA AGOSTINO (ITA) vs KASPROWICZ JAKUB (POL) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
|||||||||
12:06 |
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg (2 ) #83 LAMEY ROMAN (GBR) vs VUCHEV NIKOLAI (BUL) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #113 RANCAS ARNAS (IRL) vs BOCHENSKI JAN (POL) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
||||||||
12:07 | ||||||||||
12:08 | ||||||||||
12:09 | ||||||||||
12:10 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #100 SCANLON LEO (IRL) vs URSIC TONI (CRO) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #204 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs NEUGEBAUER MIKE (GER) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #221 HIKELE NICOLAS (GER) vs TAMAS NAGY (HUN) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:11 | ||||||||||
12:12 |
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg (2 ) #84 CSABA GECZI (HUN) vs STOIANOV DANISLAV (BUL) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #114 DANIEL SZAK (HUN) vs AGAPITOV IVAN (RUS) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #56 KUNYA NOEL (HUN) vs SALIU MARK (UKR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #30 HODZIC ALMIN (BIH) vs POLAT HUSEYIN_CAN (TUR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #2 BELOVOLOV ANTON (RUS) vs IANCU ALEXANDRU (ROU) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
|||||
12:13 | ||||||||||
12:14 | ||||||||||
12:15 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #101 NENOV VLADIMIR (BUL) vs MISERIUS MINO_MIGUEL_ (GER) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #272 HAJDAREVIC HARIS (BIH) vs BABINCAK VLADIMIR (SVK) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #281 LACZKOVICS BOTOND (HUN) vs DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS (GRE) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
|||||||
12:16 | ||||||||||
12:17 | ||||||||||
12:18 |
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg (2 ) #85 MARK TOTH (HUN) vs ZAMARIJA MATEJ (CRO) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #115 TRIFELLA TOMMASO (ITA) vs DOREV VASIL (BUL) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
||||||||
12:19 | ||||||||||
12:20 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #102 TOTH DIONYZ (SVK) vs NUKIC ALESSANDRO (AUT) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #205 BARMPOUTIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs PAUN DAVID_MIHAI (ROU) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #220 PANOPOULOS MICHAIL (GRE) vs ODORISIO MICHELANGELO (ITA) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:21 | ||||||||||
12:22 | ||||||||||
12:23 | ||||||||||
12:24 |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #86 BALINT PETRO (HUN) vs POLLARD HARVEY (GBR) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #116 ROXBURGH DYLAN (GBR) vs GALINOV ANDREI (BUL) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #57 WOJCIK RAFAL (POL) vs BAYMAK KAAN (TUR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #31 ABO_RAIYA ANAN (ISR) vs PETROVIC DANIJEL (SRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #3 MIARI ALI (ISR) vs VAS DAVID (HUN) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
|||||
12:25 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #103 LENNAN AIDAN (GBR) vs GARTNER ERIK (SLO) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
|||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||||
12:27 | ||||||||||
12:28 | ||||||||||
12:29 | ||||||||||
12:30 |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #87 FOWLER ALFIE (GBR) vs COMERFORD EDWARD (IRL) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #117 ANNA FULOP (HUN) vs PETOUSI MARINA (GRE) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #104 BOZHANOV KALOIAN (BUL) vs BOTOND CSALA (HUN) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #206 KNECHTL MARC (AUT) vs BANIC IGOR (SVK) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #208 BAINS-DOYLE HARRISON (GBR) vs BARUTZKI MAIK (GER) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #273 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK (HUN) vs MEDERSKI ALBERT (POL) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #282 MILOSHEVIKJ SINISHA (MKD) vs DOREN_MANTILLA MARKO (CRO) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
|||
12:31 | ||||||||||
12:32 | ||||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||||
12:34 | ||||||||||
12:35 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #105 DEJKO NIKODEM (POL) vs SCANLON PJ (IRL) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) |
|||||||||
12:36 |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #88 ZETENY ZODOMA (HUN) vs GRIGOROV PETAR (BUL) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #118 WHITE ANNA (IRL) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #58 KOLENOVIC IMRAN (BIH) vs KOPNIN EGOR (RUS) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #32 BILANDZIC BORNA (CRO) vs SHAHBAZOV_ ELSHAD (AZE) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #4 NIKOLIC JOVAN (SRB) vs WOLF PAVEL (CZE) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
|||||
12:37 | ||||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||||
12:39 | ||||||||||
12:40 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #106 CALABRIA EDOARDO (ITA) vs HYNE MAGNUS (GBR) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #207 GKILEKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) vs SHARKEY ETHAN_ (IRL) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #209 KAZIC KENAN (BIH) vs VANDOMME KILLIAN (FRA) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:41 | ||||||||||
12:42 |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #89 DIMITROV MARTIN (BUL) vs MC_ARDLE CILLIAN (IRL) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #119 LANDECK ANTONIA (GER) vs DORA VICSOREK (HUN) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
||||||||
12:43 | ||||||||||
12:44 | ||||||||||
12:45 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #107 SCHAEFER RAIKO (GER) vs PROKOPOV STEFAN (BUL) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #274 TSOUKANAS IASON (GRE) vs GASANOVS MAIKLS (LAT) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #283 GAVRIKOV ARTEM (RUS) vs FANDIKANA XAVIER (FRA) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
|||||||
12:46 | ||||||||||
12:47 | ||||||||||
12:48 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #90 KRUMINIS TAJUS (IRL) vs GLOWIENKA KACPER (POL) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #120 HAWKES ELLA (GBR) vs O_SULLIVAN SARAH (IRL) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) |
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #59 REZAEI REZA (GER) vs BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON (GBR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #33 BOTOND SEBESTYEN (HUN) vs CAPUTO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #5 SIEK DAWID (POL) vs DONCHENKO DANYLO (UKR) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
|||||
12:49 | ||||||||||
12:50 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #108 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (HUN) vs SUROP EMANUEL (CRO) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #215 KUZMIN EVGENII (RUS) vs BILSKI_ JAKUB (POL) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #210 NABERNIK_ BIAN (SLO) vs HUTCHINSON MARC (IRL) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:51 | ||||||||||
12:52 | ||||||||||
12:53 | ||||||||||
12:54 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #91 ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) vs GURBANOV MURAD (AZE) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #121 IRINGO KOSZTI (HUN) vs ASGHAR EMAAN (GBR) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) |
||||||||
12:55 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #109 CASALI MARCO (GBR) vs IORDANOV BOZHIDAR (BUL) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) |
|||||||||
12:56 | ||||||||||
12:57 | ||||||||||
12:58 | ||||||||||
12:59 | ||||||||||
13:00 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #92 TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) vs MATE MATUSKA (HUN) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #122 RASHKOVA NIA (BUL) vs PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE (CZE) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #110 MENG LEO (GER) vs MOORE KYLE (IRL) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #216 MARK_MIHALY KOSKOCSAK (HUN) vs GHEORGHITA SILVIU (ROU) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #211 SIEKIERZYNSKI DORIAN (POL) vs HASIC MIRSAD (BIH) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #275 GODZA MIROSLAV (CZE) vs DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID (IRL) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #284 LASZLO MARUSCSAK (HUN) vs GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS (GRE) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #60 MOZDZYNSKI PATRYK (POL) vs DEMIRPOLAT OZEN (TUR) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #34 ALEKSANDROV VITALII (RUS) vs ASLANOV PERVIZ (AZE) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #6 MAKHAMAEV MAGOMED (RUS) vs HROMNIK KRISTIAN (SVK) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
13:01 | ||||||||||
13:02 | ||||||||||
13:03 | ||||||||||
13:04 | ||||||||||
13:05 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #111 DANIEL FOLDI (HUN) vs RAIMONDI ALBERTO (ITA) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) |
|||||||||
13:06 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #93 FELLENDER-EVANS ALEX (GBR) vs NEMTSEV PAVEL (RUS) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #123 HANRATTY SARAH (IRL) vs WIETESKA MARTYNA (POL) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) |
||||||||
13:07 | ||||||||||
13:08 | ||||||||||
13:09 | ||||||||||
13:10 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #128 KAZIC KENAN (BIH) vs NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) 13:10 - 13:17 (00:07) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #217 MOROS IOANNIS (GRE) vs FEDULOV EGOR (RUS) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #212 DAVID NAGY_ (HUN) vs KUZHAKOV NIKOLAI (RUS) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
13:11 | ||||||||||
13:12 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #94 SZYMCZUK KACPER (POL) vs CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #124 RAMAKIC AJNA (BIH) vs SCHNEIDER AALIJAH (SUI) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) |
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #61 SAKLAKOV EGOR (RUS) vs PRUSINOWSKI BARTOSZ (POL) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #35 LANI ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs RADJENOVIC MARKO (SRB) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #7 GAYDUK DANIIL (EST) vs DICHIO MICHELE (ITA) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
|||||
13:13 | ||||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||||
13:15 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #276 TUMOLO NICOLO (ITA) vs VOSTRIKOV SEMEN (RUS) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #285 BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ (POL) vs MORIC PETAR (CRO) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
||||||||
13:16 | ||||||||||
13:17 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #129 AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR (BUL) vs MC_CLELLAND DYLAN (IRL) 13:17 - 13:24 (00:07) |
|||||||||
13:18 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #95 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs PETKOV KONSTANTIN (BUL) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #125 KOUMOUDI ANNA (GRE) vs JOVIC ANA (CRO) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) |
||||||||
13:19 | ||||||||||
13:20 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #218 WILHELM FABIO (SUI) vs JOZWIAK FILIP (POL) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #213 KASHKETT MAX (GBR) vs DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:21 | ||||||||||
13:22 | ||||||||||
13:23 | ||||||||||
13:24 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #96 ROMAN NIKOLASZ (HUN) vs DI_BLASIO MATTEO (ITA) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #126 COLL_MARTINEZ EUGENIA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs LORIN NOEMI (ITA) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #130 ADEREK CEZARY (POL) vs HERREMANS KIAN (BEL) 13:24 - 13:31 (00:07) |
5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #62 BASYUBIN VLADISLAV (RUS) vs RYAN FRANCIS (IRL) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #36 GUSEINOV SHIRKHAN (RUS) vs FLORISTEAN GEORGE_BOGDAN (ROU) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #8 ARNSEK NIK (SLO) vs BOSNEA NECULAI (ROU) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
||||
13:25 | ||||||||||
13:26 | ||||||||||
13:27 | ||||||||||
13:28 | ||||||||||
13:29 | ||||||||||
13:30 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #97 ZEYNALLI RAMAL (AZE) vs TAMAS CHRISTIAN (SVK) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #127 PANTYA REKA (HUN) vs IVANOVA_ IVANA (BUL) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #222 BARATH ALBERT (HUN) vs SUBBOTIN GERMAN (RUS) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #214 JAMSEK_GROBELNIK NIK (SLO) vs KEANEY KYLE (IRL) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #277 GERGO SZARAZ (HUN) vs BITRI DIMITRI (GRE) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #286 COLLINS MICHAEL (IRL) vs VENNERI CIRO (ITA) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
||||
13:31 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #131 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS (GRE) vs VICZIAN DANIEL (HUN) 13:31 - 13:38 (00:07) |
|||||||||
13:32 | ||||||||||
13:33 | ||||||||||
13:34 | ||||||||||
13:35 | ||||||||||
13:36 |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #133 ODORISIO MICHELANGELO (ITA) vs ZIMMERMANN KILIAN (AUT) 13:36 - 13:44 (00:08) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #136 PRESVEIAS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs WARRANT MACKENZIE (GBR) 13:36 - 13:43 (00:07) |
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #63 BAKHSHIYEV SEHRAN (AZE) vs POLIAKOV ALEKSANDR (RUS) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #37 ANANIADIS SIMOS (GRE) vs HLAPOVIC IVAN (SRB) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #9 HERASYMENKO ROSTYSLAV (UKR) vs SOLOVIOV MAXIM (MDA) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
|||||
13:37 | ||||||||||
13:38 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #132 PLUNKETT NHUY (IRL) vs GEORGIEVA_ ALEXANDRA (BUL) 13:38 - 13:45 (00:07) |
|||||||||
13:39 | ||||||||||
13:40 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #223 MOLNAR ANDRAS (SVK) vs ANDRESEN ADRIAN (NOR) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #232 IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI (RUS) vs LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS (AUT) 13:40 - 13:51 (00:11) |
||||||||
13:41 | ||||||||||
13:42 | ||||||||||
13:43 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #137 GERGELY BALAZS (HUN) vs FABRIS MATTIA (ITA) 13:43 - 13:50 (00:07) |
|||||||||
13:44 |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #134 NORDIO FEDERICO (ITA) vs SHAROV ARTEM (GBR) 13:44 - 13:51 (00:07) |
|||||||||
13:45 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #152 SZAK TAMAS (HUN) vs YILDIZ SEMIH (GER) 13:45 - 13:52 (00:07) |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #278 OFLU YUSUF (TUR) vs MCCANN LUKE (IRL) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #287 MOTIL SIMON (SVK) vs SIMSEK ILHAM_BERK (TUR) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
|||||||
13:46 | ||||||||||
13:47 | ||||||||||
13:48 |
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #64 KALIMAN RENE (CRO) vs NESTERENKO RUSLAN (RUS) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #38 MEHMETI LEUTRIM (KOS) vs FETAHOVIC AMAR (MNE) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #10 SCIBAK MATEUSZ (POL) vs SHTYRKOV ARTEM (RUS) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
|||||||
13:49 | ||||||||||
13:50 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #138 SESLAR TOMI (SLO) vs SHARKEY ETHAN_ (IRL) 13:50 - 13:57 (00:07) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #224 BODZEK PATRYK (POL) vs FADILA AMRU (ISR) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:51 |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #135 ANDRZEJEWSKI PATRYK (POL) vs O_CONNOR CALLUM (IRL) 13:51 - 13:58 (00:07) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #233 ZAMARIJA LOVRO (CRO) vs ZAREVA IVAN (UKR) 13:51 - 14:01 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:52 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #153 DOWDALL CIALAM (IRL) vs KLIMANTIRIS THEODOROS (GRE) 13:52 - 13:59 (00:07) |
|||||||||
13:53 | ||||||||||
13:54 | ||||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||||
13:57 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #139 PETROV NIKOLAY (BUL) vs NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL (POL) 13:57 - 14:04 (00:07) |
|||||||||
13:58 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #162 LAZAR ERIK (HUN) vs CHAMBERS TALON (GBR) 13:58 - 14:06 (00:08) |
|||||||||
13:59 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #154 BRAMATI FEDERICO (ITA) vs GADOMSKI KACPER (POL) 13:59 - 14:06 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:00 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #225 VLASAK MATEJ (CZE) vs LEONE MATTIA (ITA) 14:00 - 14:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #279 _GBARA YAZAN_ (ISR) vs GALKINS DANILS (LAT) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #288 ISGANDAROV POLAD (AZE) vs JENERALSKI JULIUSZ (POL) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #65 RUS IVAN (UKR) vs HADRAG LAITH (ISR) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #39 AYDOGAN KADIR_EMRE (TUR) vs PATANE MATTEO (ITA) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #11 RUBEN HORVATH (HUN) vs HAMZA ADAM (ISR) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
||||
14:01 |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #228 BREHONY LUKE (IRL) vs LEVENTE SZIKORA (HUN) 14:01 - 14:11 (00:10) |
|||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||
14:04 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #140 TSYBULKA NIKITA (BLR) vs RAGGINI ENRICO (SUI) 14:04 - 14:11 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||||
14:06 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #163 KATSAGONIS STAMATIOS (GRE) vs FREITAG TOMASZ (POL) 14:06 - 14:14 (00:08) |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #155 SCHNEIDER THORE (AUT) vs FEDULOV EGOR (RUS) 14:06 - 14:13 (00:07) |
||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||
14:10 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #226 YAROSH DAVID (ESP) vs GASPIROVICHS ALEKSANDRS (LAT) 14:10 - 14:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||
14:11 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #141 BASA ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs SCHMIDL FELIX (AUT) 14:11 - 14:18 (00:07) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #229 CVETKOV_ BOZHIDAR_ (BUL) vs CARASSITI CHRISTIAN (ITA) 14:11 - 14:21 (00:10) |
||||||||
14:12 |
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #66 DENIZCI HAYRULLAH (TUR) vs SOBANSKI OSKAR (POL) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #40 DJORDJEVIC LUKA (SRB) vs GRDJAN PATRIK (CRO) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #12 NITECKI PATRIK (SVK) vs DUSINSKI MARKO_ALEXANDRU_MUGUREL (ROU) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
|||||||
14:13 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #156 BONDAR DAVID (HUN) vs BATRIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 14:13 - 14:20 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:14 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #164 JANTSCHER TOBIAS (AUT) vs CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO (ITA) 14:14 - 14:22 (00:08) |
|||||||||
14:15 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #293 DZAJIC SANJIN (BIH) vs ARGENTINI ERIK (ITA) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #289 DELLOLIO ANTONIO (ITA) vs IVANOV LATCHEZAR (BUL) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) |
||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||
14:18 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #142 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs LOMBARDO ANDREA (ITA) 14:18 - 14:25 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||
14:20 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #157 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs POPIEN DAWID (POL) 14:20 - 14:27 (00:07) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #227 HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) vs BENCE SZABO (HUN) 14:20 - 14:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
14:21 |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #230 DUKIC ENIO (CRO) vs WLOGA MARCIN (POL) 14:21 - 14:31 (00:10) |
|||||||||
14:22 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #165 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) vs RANGELOV SIMEON (BUL) 14:22 - 14:30 (00:08) |
|||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||
14:24 |
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #67 PEROVIC ILIJA (MNE) vs KHOVALYG MONGE-NAZYN (RUS) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #41 SAMIOTIS ILIAS_ALKIMEDON (GRE) vs MELO EDMUNDO (POR) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #13 MATAEV ASTEMIR (RUS) vs STOIAN ALEXANDRU (MDA) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
|||||||
14:25 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #143 HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) vs POGRAJC KLEMEN (SLO) 14:25 - 14:32 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||
14:27 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #158 ZOLTAN MOLISZ (HUN) vs AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 14:27 - 14:34 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||
14:30 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #166 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs RINALDI GABRIELE (ITA) 14:30 - 14:38 (00:08) |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #244 PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) vs KOROLOVYCH DARYNA (UKR) 14:30 - 14:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #294 PROKOPYEV NIKITA (RUS) vs SAKAR SAMET (TUR) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #290 OFLYNN IAN (IRL) vs GRIGORYAN VLADIMIR (ARM) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
||||||
14:31 |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #231 DE_QUINTANA_MACHIN LORENZO (ESP) vs REPINA TILEN (SLO) 14:31 - 14:41 (00:10) |
|||||||||
14:32 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #144 LITVINCHIK ALEKSEY (BLR) vs SJAAVIK JULIAN (NOR) 14:32 - 14:39 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||
14:34 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #159 MCLEARY JADEN (GBR) vs ZAMARIJA LOVRO (CRO) 14:34 - 14:41 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||||
14:36 |
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #68 LOGINOVSKIKH SERGEI (RUS) vs HOVDI YAN (UKR) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #42 SAMEDOV_ HABIB_ (UKR) vs PAJIC UROS (CRO) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #14 HAMZA OMRI (ISR) vs LEFTER CRISTIAN (MDA) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
|||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||
14:38 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #167 BAUER TOMY_LEE (GER) vs CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (HUN) 14:38 - 14:46 (00:08) |
|||||||||
14:39 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #145 MIEL DE_ROECK (BEL) vs PAPANDREOU ANGELOS (GRE) 14:39 - 14:46 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:40 |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #242 HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) vs BAINS-DOYLE ELLIE (GBR) 14:40 - 14:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||
14:41 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #160 IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI (RUS) vs WLOGA MARCIN (POL) 14:41 - 14:48 (00:07) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #234 MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) vs CRONIN MATHIEW (IRL) 14:41 - 14:51 (00:10) |
||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||
14:45 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #295 WALSH DAYNA (IRL) vs SCHMIDT ZSOFIA (HUN) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #291 BOBOC GEORGIAN_VALENTIN (ROU) vs BEDNANICS DOMINIK (HUN) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
14:46 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #169 GALLAGHER JENNA (IRL) vs LESZKO KITTI (HUN) 14:46 - 14:54 (00:08) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #146 TAMAS LONEAN (HUN) vs BAGARELLO EDOARDO (ITA) 14:46 - 14:53 (00:07) |
||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||
14:48 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #161 BREHONY LUKE (IRL) vs OLIVER VADI (HUN) 14:48 - 14:55 (00:07) |
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #69 MARQUES RODRIGO (POR) vs GERMANE ALEXIS (FRA) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #43 BABAYEV EMIN (AZE) vs MAE BLAGOVEST (BUL) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #15 JAMSHIDLI AYKHAN (AZE) vs KUBOV AMIR (RUS) 14:48 - 15:00 (00:12) |
||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||
14:50 |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #243 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 14:50 - 15:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||
14:53 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #147 DEL_DUCA RYAN (IRL) vs OSMANOVIC JAMAIL_MAURICE (GER) 14:53 - 15:00 (00:07) |
|||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||
14:55 | ||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||
15:00 | ||||||||||
15:01 | ||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||
15:10 | ||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||
15:12 | ||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||
15:24 | ||||||||||
15:25 | ||||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||
15:30 | ||||||||||
15:31 | ||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||
15:35 | ||||||||||
15:36 | ||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||||
15:40 | ||||||||||
15:41 | ||||||||||
15:42 | ||||||||||
15:43 | ||||||||||
15:44 | ||||||||||
15:45 | ||||||||||
15:46 | ||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||
15:48 | ||||||||||
15:49 | ||||||||||
15:50 | ||||||||||
15:51 | ||||||||||
15:52 | ||||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||
15:54 | ||||||||||
15:55 | ||||||||||
15:56 | ||||||||||
15:57 | ||||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||
16:01 | ||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||
16:03 | ||||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||
16:05 | ||||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||||
16:07 | ||||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||
16:09 | ||||||||||
16:10 | ||||||||||
16:11 | ||||||||||
16:12 | ||||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||||
16:15 | ||||||||||
16:16 | ||||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||
16:18 | ||||||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||
16:20 | ||||||||||
16:21 | ||||||||||
16:22 | ||||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||
16:24 | ||||||||||
16:25 | ||||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||
16:30 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #168 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs BAINS-DOYLE ELLIE (GBR) 16:30 - 16:38 (00:08) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #148 KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs ANDRESEN ADRIAN (NOR) 16:30 - 16:37 (00:07) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #315 HEGEDUS HANGA (HUN) vs COLVIN NAOISE (IRL) 16:30 - 16:38 (00:08) |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #241 LILLA NAGY (HUN) vs KARVOUNIARI MARIA (GRE) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #235 AYUDE_PALLAS NAHUM (ESP) vs ZOLTAN MOLISZ (HUN) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #296 POPCZYK MAJA (POL) vs CHOURDA DIONYSIA (GRE) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #292 BASANOVIC SAMIR (BIH) vs HELMECI PETER (SVK) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #70 SEJDIJA DAMIR (SRB) vs MAMMADOV GASHAM (AZE) 16:30 - 16:42 (00:12) |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #44 COVIC VELJKO (SRB) vs GOLSKII ILIA (RUS) 16:30 - 16:42 (00:12) |
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #16 BRICIS NIKITA (LAT) vs CAZACINSCHII_ ALEXANDRU (MDA) 16:30 - 16:42 (00:12) |
16:31 | ||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||||
16:35 | ||||||||||
16:36 | ||||||||||
16:37 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #149 SAHIN BERKAY_OZAN (TUR) vs DUSAN TOTH (HUN) 16:37 - 16:44 (00:07) |
|||||||||
16:38 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #170 KOROLOVYCH DARYNA (UKR) vs SAHIN BILGE (GER) 16:38 - 16:46 (00:08) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #316 VOLCHUGA ALINA (BLR) vs BARADA TYRA (SLO) 16:38 - 16:46 (00:08) |
||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||
16:40 |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #245 LJUBEK ELENA (CRO) vs BUONONATO ELENA (ITA) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #236 HRIVNAK JURAJ (SVK) vs PLACHTA JAKUB (POL) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
||||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||
16:42 |
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #71 GERMEK MILOS (SRB) vs ARDATEV VIDZHAI (RUS) 16:42 - 16:54 (00:12) |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #45 SALIHU ARBER (RKS) vs RUSZKOWSKI DAWID (POL) 16:42 - 16:54 (00:12) |
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #17 CUTCAN STEFANEL (ROU) vs IVANOU YARASLAU (BLR) 16:42 - 16:54 (00:12) |
|||||||
16:43 | ||||||||||
16:44 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #150 GRUZITSKI ANDREI (BLR) vs EIFFE COLIN (IRL) 16:44 - 16:51 (00:07) |
|||||||||
16:45 |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #297 LENA RAJOS (HUN) vs LINIC EMMA (CRO) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #303 MITSOPOULOU EFMORFIA-IOANNA (GRE) vs NIKOLETT MEZEI (HUN) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
16:46 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #171 PRATNEMER LANA (SLO) vs HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) 16:46 - 16:54 (00:08) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #317 MAGDIC ELA (CRO) vs PETRIKOVA JOHANKA (CZE) 16:46 - 16:54 (00:08) |
||||||||
16:47 | ||||||||||
16:48 | ||||||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||
16:50 |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #246 CZADER OLIWIA (POL) vs LESZKO KITTI (HUN) 16:50 - 17:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #237 JANTSCHER TOBIAS (AUT) vs SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) 16:50 - 17:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
16:51 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #151 DELLA_ROCCA MATTHIAS (ITA) vs SALZBURGER NOEL (AUT) 16:51 - 16:58 (00:07) |
|||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||
16:54 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #172 NIKOLETT SZASZAK (HUN) vs FITZPATRICK SHAUNA (IRL) 16:54 - 17:02 (00:08) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #318 TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) vs CAROZZI GIORGIA (ITA) 16:54 - 17:02 (00:08) |
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #72 ZALAN VILHELM (HUN) vs ISAEV TARLAN (RUS) 16:54 - 17:06 (00:12) |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #46 MAMEDOV ZAUR (UKR) vs HUMBATOV EMIL (AZE) 16:54 - 17:06 (00:12) |
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #18 SOLOVJOV ALEKSANDR (EST) vs FOLTYN MATEUSZ (POL) 16:54 - 17:06 (00:12) |
|||||
16:55 | ||||||||||
16:56 | ||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||
16:58 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #175 JURASIC LUKAS (CRO) vs HUBER MICHAEL (GER) 16:58 - 17:09 (00:11) |
|||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||
17:00 |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #247 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs MITSOU ASPASIA (GRE) 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #238 RAMACCI EMANUELE (ITA) vs MARCELL_TAMAS KOVACS (HUN) 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #298 SZERSZEN WIKTORIA (POL) vs VIGO_VELEZ LUNA_DEL_ALBA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #304 SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) vs FULOP ESZTER (HUN) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
||||||
17:01 | ||||||||||
17:02 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #173 LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (ESP) vs BUONONATO ELENA (ITA) 17:02 - 17:10 (00:08) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #319 LENDZION WIKTORIA (POL) vs SCHNEIDER YARA (SUI) 17:02 - 17:10 (00:08) |
||||||||
17:03 | ||||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||
17:05 | ||||||||||
17:06 |
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #73 BANCILA EDUARD (ROU) vs BORYSIUK NIKITA (UKR) 17:06 - 17:18 (00:12) |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #47 PRLJA NIKOLA (MNE) vs KURT FEVZI (TUR) 17:06 - 17:18 (00:12) |
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #19 GAVRIK KIRILL (RUS) vs SALMI ABOU-BAKR (FRA) 17:06 - 17:18 (00:12) |
|||||||
17:07 | ||||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||
17:09 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #176 BALINT_ MARTIN (HUN) vs PERSICHINI LUCA (ITA) 17:09 - 17:20 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:10 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #174 ZOLLER SIGRID (SUI) vs STOYKOVA SOFIA (BUL) 17:10 - 17:18 (00:08) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #320 KOC ALARA (GER) vs MARTIN CHLOE (IRL) 17:10 - 17:18 (00:08) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #248 RAZNJEVIC ANAI (CRO) vs GRODZKA WIOLETA (POL) 17:10 - 17:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #239 VLK ALEX (SVK) vs THEODOSIOU GEORGIOS (GRE) 17:10 - 17:20 (00:10) |
||||||
17:11 | ||||||||||
17:12 | ||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||
17:14 | ||||||||||
17:15 |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #299 SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA (CZE) vs DROSINI ALEXANDRA (GRE) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #305 NOVKIN SERGEI (RUS) vs ILIOPOULOS NIKOLAOS (GRE) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
||||||||
17:16 | ||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||
17:18 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #180 DE_ANNA DYLAN (ITA) vs PARSCHIN ANTON (GER) 17:18 - 17:29 (00:11) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #321 VICZIAN VIVIEN (HUN) vs DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) 17:18 - 17:26 (00:08) |
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg (2 ) #74 ZABOROWSKA NIKOLA (POL) vs HODZIC ADNA (BIH) 17:18 - 17:30 (00:12) |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #48 DELYS ROBERT (FRA) vs VITRIAK VIKTOR (UKR) 17:18 - 17:30 (00:12) |
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #20 GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD (ISR) vs VARTANAU TSIHRAN (BLR) 17:18 - 17:30 (00:12) |
|||||
17:19 | ||||||||||
17:20 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #177 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs PENZO IVAN (ITA) 17:20 - 17:31 (00:11) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #249 LUETHY FLORINA (SUI) vs TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) 17:20 - 17:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #240 PREMIC TONI (CRO) vs SANDOR KOBORI_KOVACS (HUN) 17:20 - 17:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||
17:22 | ||||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||
17:24 | ||||||||||
17:25 | ||||||||||
17:26 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #186 KONGSVOLD_ MARCUS (NOR) vs ZAWISLAK OSKAR (POL) 17:26 - 17:37 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||
17:29 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #181 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK (HUN) vs TSAMPODIMOS_-_LEOVARIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 17:29 - 17:40 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:30 |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #251 HAMZIC ANESA (BIH) vs PETRIKOVA JOHANKA (CZE) 17:30 - 17:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #255 ZSOFIA NEMETI (HUN) vs MUCENIECE ARINA (LAT) 17:30 - 17:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #300 MCLOUGHLIN HANNAH (IRL) vs OLIVERIO FRANCESCA (ITA) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #306 DAVID SZABO-TOTH (HUN) vs BERTIC IVAN (CRO) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg (2 ) #75 SORVENKOVA DARIA (RUS) vs CHYLINSKA DOMINIKA (POL) 17:30 - 17:42 (00:12) |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #49 ALTINTOP MUHAMMED_BERAT (TUR) vs PETROV DIMITAR (BUL) 17:30 - 17:42 (00:12) |
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #21 BARAN MILOSZ (POL) vs ZACESA_ DANIIL (MDA) 17:30 - 17:42 (00:12) |
|||
17:31 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #178 PRESVEIAS_ NIKOLAOS-CHRISTOS (GRE) vs BENCE BUTTYAN (HUN) 17:31 - 17:42 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||
17:35 | ||||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||||
17:37 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #187 CAMINADA LUCA (ITA) vs FINDLAY DAVID (GBR) 17:37 - 17:48 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||
17:40 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #182 MCCANN LUKE (IRL) vs JUDEM DANIEL (AUT) 17:40 - 17:51 (00:11) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #252 VOLCHUGA ALINA (BLR) vs ADAME_PUERTAS MARIA_JOSE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #256 ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) vs SABADOSOVA EMA (SVK) 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||
17:42 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #179 KREIDL VERONICA (AUT) vs GRANT LEAH (IRL) 17:42 - 17:53 (00:11) |
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #76 SAPELINA VIKTORIIA (RUS) vs DRASKOVIC TIJANA (SRB) 17:42 - 17:54 (00:12) |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #50 PAVLOVIC VLADIMIR (SRB) vs DABKOWSKI DENIS (POL) 17:42 - 17:54 (00:12) |
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #22 DOMINIK NAGY (HUN) vs GUSA ALEKSA (SRB) 17:42 - 17:54 (00:12) |
||||||
17:43 | ||||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||
17:45 |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #301 CABELLO_GONZALEZ SELENE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs ANASTASIOU MARIA (GRE) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #307 ASAR YUSUF_ERCENK (TUR) vs DE_QUINTANA_MACHIN JUAN (ESP) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
17:46 | ||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||
17:48 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #188 KABILOVIC KEMAL (SLO) vs THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS (GRE) 17:48 - 17:59 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||
17:50 |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #253 KOCH SEVAL-OLGA (RUS) vs MAGDIC ELA (CRO) 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #257 TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) vs WALLSTAB TERRY (GER) 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
17:51 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #183 COLAFATO FABIO (SUI) vs KASPRZYK MACIEJ (POL) 17:51 - 18:02 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:52 | ||||||||||
17:53 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #194 MEEKIN JAMES (GBR) vs DI_MASSA GENNARO (ITA) 17:53 - 18:04 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:54 |
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #77 ESPOSITO NOEMI (ITA) vs DELIC LUCIJA (CRO) 17:54 - 18:06 (00:12) |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #51 GUNIA KAMIL (POL) vs SURINA IGOR (CRO) 17:54 - 18:06 (00:12) |
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #23 SIEBYLA ALICJA (POL) vs NIKIFARAVA KRYSTSINA (BLR) 17:54 - 18:06 (00:12) |
|||||||
17:55 | ||||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||
17:59 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #189 ZAJACZ BENCE (HUN) vs GROOTHERDER NILS (GER) 17:59 - 18:10 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:00 |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #254 KONIAVITI MARIA (GRE) vs ZARZYCKA NATALIA (POL) 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #258 HAMULIC EMA (BIH) vs MAINA DANAI (GRE) 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #302 OZGEN SENA_AMINENUR (TUR) vs KOLOZSVARI KINGA (HUN) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #308 APOLLONIO EVAN (SLO) vs BONETTI LEONARDO (ITA) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
||||||
18:01 | ||||||||||
18:02 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #184 BELLEMO NICOLA (ITA) vs LOOS_ DOMINIK (HUN) 18:02 - 18:13 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||
18:04 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #195 KARIK BURHAN (TUR) vs LESKOVAR LUKA (SLO) 18:04 - 18:15 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:05 | ||||||||||
18:06 |
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #78 SAVIC NATALIJA (SRB) vs DEMINA IRINA (RUS) 18:06 - 18:18 (00:12) |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #52 GOMES LEANDRO (POR) vs HERBST GNIEWOMIR (POL) 18:06 - 18:18 (00:12) |
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #24 HARAJDOVA REKA (SVK) vs ANNA SZEKELY (HUN) 18:06 - 18:18 (00:12) |
|||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||
18:10 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #190 SEPPE GOEDEMONT (BEL) vs TAIT BRANDON (IRL) 18:10 - 18:21 (00:11) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #250 DAVIES REBECCA (GBR) vs KOVACS LAURA (HUN) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #259 MAZUR KLAUDIA (POL) vs IUSUPOVA KARINA (RUS) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||
18:13 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #185 ZUBERI ARNEL (BIH) vs ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) 18:13 - 18:24 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||
18:15 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #196 BEDNANICS DOMINIK (HUN) vs RANCAS MATAS (IRL) 18:15 - 18:26 (00:11) |
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #312 YILDIRIM SELCUK (TUR) vs DAPONTE GENNARO (ITA) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #309 SPALLETTA MATTIA (ITA) vs AKCALI HASAN (TUR) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
|||||||
18:16 | ||||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||
18:18 |
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #79 TKACHUK ANASTASIIA (UKR) vs MARCHUK LIKIIA (RUS) 18:18 - 18:30 (00:12) |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #53 AZEM AMIR (ISR) vs TYMINSKI JAKUB (POL) 18:18 - 18:30 (00:12) |
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #25 TATARU STEFANIA (MDA) vs WOJTAN JULIA (POL) 18:18 - 18:30 (00:12) |
|||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||
18:20 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #261 CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) vs JASZAI ORSOLYA (HUN) 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #260 DE_RIJKE MEREL (NED) vs GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
18:21 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #191 PORONIDIS ALEXIOS (GRE) vs BUCKLEY JACK (GBR) 18:21 - 18:32 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||
18:24 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #199 SANTORO NICOLA (ITA) vs HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM (GBR) 18:24 - 18:35 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:25 | ||||||||||
18:26 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #197 RMADAN AHMED (GER) vs ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS (AUT) 18:26 - 18:37 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:27 | ||||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||
18:30 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #262 KUKULA WERONIKA (IRL) vs TERENTYEVA EKATERINA (RUS) 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #313 YILMAZ OGUZ (GER) vs BULIC ARNEL (BIH) 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #310 HOLCZMULLER BENCE (HUN) vs KERR AIDEN (IRL) 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #80 SHUKURLU FATIMA (AZE) vs KOCAOGLU SENA_NUR (TUR) 18:30 - 18:42 (00:12) |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #54 MAMMADZADA TURAL (AZE) vs SULTAN HAMZA (ISR) 18:30 - 18:42 (00:12) |
7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #26 MOROZOVA KSENIIA (RUS) vs RODERBURG SILA (GER) 18:30 - 18:42 (00:12) |
||||
18:31 | ||||||||||
18:32 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #192 KORNEEV STEPAN (RUS) vs VICZIAN ROLAND (HUN) 18:32 - 18:43 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||
18:35 |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #200 ZABLOTSKI PAVEL (BLR) vs SULEK PATRIK (SLO) 18:35 - 18:46 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||
18:37 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #198 SYMONS TOM (GBR) vs KETSES ANASTASIOS (GRE) 18:37 - 18:48 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:38 | ||||||||||
18:39 | ||||||||||
18:40 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #263 SCHMIDL MELANIE (GER) vs BUDAI ANASTASIYA (BLR) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||
18:42 |
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg (2 ) #81 OCHUR-OOL SAIYN (RUS) vs GUROV ZHIVKO (BUL) 18:42 - 18:54 (00:12) |
7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #27 GRABAROUK VIKTORYIA (BLR) vs MOHANDES TURAN (AZE) 18:42 - 18:54 (00:12) |
||||||||
18:43 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #193 SEMEMA MICHELE (ITA) vs EKICI MERT_KAAN (TUR) 18:43 - 18:54 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||
18:45 |
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #314 BESERIVIC ELMAR (DEN) vs LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL (HUN) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg (2 ) #311 VIGVARY VIKTOR (HUN) vs MATTA TOMAS (SVK) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
18:46 |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #201 NAGY ZALAN (HUN) vs TOMLJANOVIC LUKA (CRO) 18:46 - 18:57 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||
18:48 |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #202 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA (GRE) vs FIORE ASIA (ITA) 18:48 - 18:59 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||
18:50 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #264 KITEK NINA (SLO) vs POTOCKA MIROSLAVA (SVK) 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
18:51 | ||||||||||
18:52 | ||||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||
18:54 |
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #28 LIS FILIP (POL) vs ILIUSHOV DMITRII (RUS) 18:54 - 19:06 (00:12) |
|||||||||
18:55 | ||||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||
19:00 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #265 KAROLA TOROK (HUN) vs LEGIEN ANNA (POL) 19:00 - 19:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #266 STASIUK JULIA (POL) vs DORA DUDAS (HUN) 19:00 - 19:10 (00:10) |
||||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||
19:03 | ||||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||
19:05 | ||||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||
19:07 | ||||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||
19:10 |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #267 BIERMANN HANNAH (NED) vs PANAGIOTOU IOANNA-PARASKEVI (GRE) 19:10 - 19:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||
19:15 | ||||||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||
19:18 | ||||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||
19:20 |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #268 ETEROVIC NINA (CRO) vs LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) 19:20 - 19:30 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||
19:22 | ||||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||
19:25 | ||||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||
19:29 | ||||||||||
19:30 |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #269 MAIER MICHELLE (POL) vs DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) 19:30 - 19:40 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:31 | ||||||||||
19:32 | ||||||||||
19:33 | ||||||||||
19:34 | ||||||||||
19:35 | ||||||||||
19:36 | ||||||||||
19:37 | ||||||||||
19:38 | ||||||||||
19:39 | ||||||||||
19:40 |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #270 SARTORATO MARTINA (ITA) vs LILI KERTESZ (HUN) 19:40 - 19:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:41 | ||||||||||
19:42 | ||||||||||
19:43 | ||||||||||
19:44 | ||||||||||
19:45 | ||||||||||
19:46 | ||||||||||
19:47 | ||||||||||
19:48 | ||||||||||
19:49 |
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami1 | Tatami2 | Tatami3 | Tatami4 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Ring 8 | Ring 9 | Ring 10 | |
10:00 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #607 GKILEKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) vs ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #631 MIGDA GABRIELA (POL) vs TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #516 LOZANO_PINTADO JULIAN (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs BALINT_ MARTIN (HUN) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #514 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA (SLO) vs DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID (IRL) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #408 MYERS ADAM (IRL) vs PRESECAN PATRIK (CRO) 10:00 - 10:07 (00:07) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #425 MARX QUENTIN (GER) vs DANIEL DENES (HUN) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #442 MARZELLA CAMILLA (ITA) vs ASGHAR EMAAN (GBR) 10:00 - 10:08 (00:08) |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #322 KUCHCHAEV NAZHMUTTIN (RUS) vs SURINA IGOR (CRO) 10:00 - 10:13 (00:13) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #349 SIBUKANOV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs FETAHOVIC AMAR (MNE) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #379 ANDRADE DANIEL (POR) vs LOZHKIN VLADISLAV (RUS) 10:00 - 10:13 (00:13) |
10:01 | ||||||||||
10:02 | ||||||||||
10:03 | ||||||||||
10:04 | ||||||||||
10:05 | ||||||||||
10:06 | ||||||||||
10:07 |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #409 CALAJO LIAM (ITA) vs MC_ARDLE CILLIAN (IRL) 10:07 - 10:15 (00:08) |
|||||||||
10:08 |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #426 MARETIC IVAN (CRO) vs CIPOLLA MANUELE (ITA) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #443 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE (CZE) vs HANRATTY SARAH (IRL) 10:08 - 10:16 (00:08) |
||||||||
10:09 | ||||||||||
10:10 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #608 ISRAYELYAN VANIK (ARM) vs HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) 10:10 - 10:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #632 SZYMANIAK ZUZANNA (POL) vs MUCENIECE ARINA (LAT) 10:10 - 10:20 (00:10) |
||||||||
10:11 | ||||||||||
10:12 | ||||||||||
10:13 |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #323 LAZARIDIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs BILYI KIRIL (UKR) 10:13 - 10:26 (00:13) |
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #380 CHERKESOVS ALEKSANDRS (LAT) vs BESPIATYI OLEH (UKR) 10:13 - 10:26 (00:13) |
||||||||
10:14 | ||||||||||
10:15 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #517 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS (GRE) vs ROBERG SANDER (NOR) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #515 CARDONI LUCA (ITA) vs LIAPAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #410 MITCHELL CASSIUS (GBR) vs DOMINIK SZASZAK (HUN) 10:15 - 10:23 (00:08) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #350 AYDOGAN KADIR_EMRE (TUR) vs BOUTOUATOU SEBTI (FRA) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
||||||
10:16 |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #427 TRAIKOV KALOIAN (BUL) vs RANCAS ARNAS (IRL) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #444 RAMAKIC AJNA (BIH) vs JOVIC ANA (CRO) 10:16 - 10:24 (00:08) |
||||||||
10:17 | ||||||||||
10:18 | ||||||||||
10:19 | ||||||||||
10:20 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #609 KOLEV PETAR (BUL) vs KELLY NATE (IRL) 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #633 MAGAGNOLI CHIARA (ITA) vs TOMRECAJ PAOLA (CRO) 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
10:21 | ||||||||||
10:22 | ||||||||||
10:23 |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #411 SCHOFIELD OLLIE (GBR) vs BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) 10:23 - 10:31 (00:08) |
|||||||||
10:24 |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #428 AGAPITOV IVAN (RUS) vs PENNIELLO VINCENZO (ITA) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #445 LORIN NOEMI (ITA) vs FANNI FARKAS (HUN) 10:24 - 10:32 (00:08) |
||||||||
10:25 | ||||||||||
10:26 |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #324 KHALILZADA KHALIL (AZE) vs LIVITCHI ION (MDA) 10:26 - 10:39 (00:13) |
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #381 GRAVELA ANTONIO (ITA) vs NECHITAILO VIKTOR_ (RUS) 10:26 - 10:39 (00:13) |
||||||||
10:27 | ||||||||||
10:28 | ||||||||||
10:29 | ||||||||||
10:30 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #610 NOVIKOV YEHOR (UKR) vs MULALIC ADIN (BIH) 10:30 - 10:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #634 LEGIEN ANNA (POL) vs BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) 10:30 - 10:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #518 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs COLLINS MICHAEL (IRL) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #529 NOVKIN SERGEI (RUS) vs ZABLOTSKI PAVEL (BLR) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #352 MELO EDMUNDO (POR) vs LOGINOVSKIKH ROMAN (RUS) 10:30 - 10:43 (00:13) |
|||||
10:31 |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #412 LEVENTE HALMAGYI (HUN) vs MESMER SAMUEL (GER) 10:31 - 10:39 (00:08) |
|||||||||
10:32 |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #429 MOCILAC GABRIEL (CRO) vs TRIFELLA TOMMASO (ITA) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #446 RONDINELLI GIORGIA (ITA) vs PANTYA REKA (HUN) 10:32 - 10:40 (00:08) |
||||||||
10:33 | ||||||||||
10:34 | ||||||||||
10:35 | ||||||||||
10:36 | ||||||||||
10:37 | ||||||||||
10:38 | ||||||||||
10:39 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #413 KRUMINIS TAJUS (IRL) vs ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) 10:39 - 10:47 (00:08) |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #325 HERBST GNIEWOMIR (POL) vs FITTCOV OSTAP (RUS) 10:39 - 10:52 (00:13) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #382 PERSOLJA JANEZ (SLO) vs NITECKI PATRIK (SVK) 10:39 - 10:52 (00:13) |
|||||||
10:40 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #611 RAGGINI ENRICO (SUI) vs TSYBULKA NIKITA (BLR) 10:40 - 10:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #635 MCCULLOCH KATY (GBR) vs BRUGOLA ERICA (ITA) 10:40 - 10:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #430 POTTER THOMAS (IRL) vs NAGY BALINT (HUN) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #447 CONLON_OATES LUCY (IRL) vs BYCHENIA TATSIANA_ (BLR) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) |
||||||
10:41 | ||||||||||
10:42 | ||||||||||
10:43 |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #351 MARINTCHEV VASIL (BUL) vs DJORDJEVIC LUKA (SRB) 10:43 - 10:58 (00:15) |
|||||||||
10:44 | ||||||||||
10:45 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #519 CIPRIANO ROY (SUI) vs ISMAILOV EMIL (RUS) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #530 DAVID SZABO-TOTH (HUN) vs BOSCOLO_ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
10:46 | ||||||||||
10:47 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #414 TOUISSI KARIM (ITA) vs FELLENDER-EVANS ALEX (GBR) 10:47 - 10:55 (00:08) |
|||||||||
10:48 |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #431 KIRAY EMRE (GER) vs ADNAN OZEL (HUN) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #448 PIROGOVA ZLATA (RUS) vs HARVEY SUMMER (GBR) 10:48 - 10:56 (00:08) |
||||||||
10:49 | ||||||||||
10:50 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #612 NIMROD BAGI (HUN) vs BANIC IGOR (SVK) 10:50 - 11:00 (00:10) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #636 MARKOVIC MASA (SRB) vs KAROLA TOROK (HUN) 10:50 - 11:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
10:51 | ||||||||||
10:52 |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #326 PETUKHOV MAKSIM (RUS) vs SAMEDOV_ HABIB_ (UKR) 10:52 - 11:05 (00:13) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #383 TODOROV MARKO (MKD) vs BEJENUTA MAXIMUS (MDA) 10:52 - 11:05 (00:13) |
||||||||
10:53 | ||||||||||
10:54 | ||||||||||
10:55 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #415 CLARKE NATHAN (IRL) vs CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) 10:55 - 11:03 (00:08) |
|||||||||
10:56 |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #432 ROXBURGH DYLAN (GBR) vs POLLIO FRANCESCO (ITA) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #449 ROMANO LARA (ITA) vs SZABINA CSERHATI (HUN) 10:56 - 11:04 (00:08) |
||||||||
10:57 | ||||||||||
10:58 |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #353 AKHMEDOV RASUL (RUS) vs DELYS ROBERT (FRA) 10:58 - 11:11 (00:13) |
|||||||||
10:59 | ||||||||||
11:00 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #613 HASIC MIRSAD (BIH) vs LEMPESIS APOLLON (GRE) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #637 BUDAI ANASTASIYA (BLR) vs VELI STELA (GRE) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #520 HOJS SVEN (SLO) vs GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS (GRE) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #531 TOTH VANESSZA (HUN) vs ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI (GRE) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
||||||
11:01 | ||||||||||
11:02 | ||||||||||
11:03 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #416 ROMAN NIKOLASZ (HUN) vs TAMAS CHRISTIAN (SVK) 11:03 - 11:11 (00:08) |
|||||||||
11:04 |
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg (2 ) #433 BAINS-DOYLE TEIA (GBR) vs KOPTSEVA ELIZA (BUL) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 ) #450 EVANS CHARLOTTE (GBR) vs DIOMEI GIULIA (ITA) 11:04 - 11:12 (00:08) |
||||||||
11:05 |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #327 WELNOWSKI IGOR (POL) vs TERZIC LUKA (BIH) 11:05 - 11:18 (00:13) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #384 DRASKOVIC BOGDAN (SRB) vs IBISHI VALDRIN (RKS) 11:05 - 11:18 (00:13) |
||||||||
11:06 | ||||||||||
11:07 | ||||||||||
11:08 | ||||||||||
11:09 | ||||||||||
11:10 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #614 KOEFOED NICOLAI (DEN) vs DRVAR ALEX (SVK) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #638 VENDITTI ALICE (ITA) vs CYMERMAN JUSTYNA (POL) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:11 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #417 SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) vs KASPROWICZ JAKUB (POL) 11:11 - 11:19 (00:08) |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #354 SUNARA RAUL (CRO) vs BEHRAMI BESART (RKS) 11:11 - 11:24 (00:13) |
||||||||
11:12 |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #434 SMIGIELSKA NINA (POL) vs ANNA FULOP (HUN) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 ) #451 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA_LEONIE (GER) vs WISZNIOWSKA ALICJA (POL) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) |
||||||||
11:13 | ||||||||||
11:14 | ||||||||||
11:15 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #521 IRSIC MATIC (SLO) vs MALAN DAVID (SVK) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #532 CINTIA CZEGENY (HUN) vs WALSH DAYNA (IRL) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
||||||||
11:16 | ||||||||||
11:17 | ||||||||||
11:18 |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #328 CAKIR IBRAHIM_ETHEM (TUR) vs MAE BLAGOVEST (BUL) 11:18 - 11:31 (00:13) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #385 GUNIA ADRIAN (POL) vs NOVRUZOV TURACH (RUS) 11:18 - 11:31 (00:13) |
||||||||
11:19 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #418 URSIC TONI (CRO) vs NENOV VLADIMIR (BUL) 11:19 - 11:27 (00:08) |
|||||||||
11:20 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #615 ALESSANDRINI MAURO (ITA) vs SOLYMOSI BENCE_ (HUN) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #639 POTOCKA MIROSLAVA (SVK) vs CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #435 MEINECKE EMMA (GER) vs KAUR ANJALI (GBR) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 ) #452 JIMENEZ_COLLADO SARA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs CESAREC ANTONELA (CRO) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) |
||||||
11:21 | ||||||||||
11:22 | ||||||||||
11:23 | ||||||||||
11:24 |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #355 MARDAR IONUT_TEODOR (ROU) vs PETROV DIMITAR (BUL) 11:24 - 11:37 (00:13) |
|||||||||
11:25 | ||||||||||
11:26 | ||||||||||
11:27 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #419 NUKIC ALESSANDRO (AUT) vs LENNAN AIDAN (GBR) 11:27 - 11:35 (00:08) |
|||||||||
11:28 |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #436 MURTAGH ELLA (IRL) vs SCHMIDL ANNA (AUT) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 ) #453 MAGDOLNA PETER (HUN) vs AGNELLI AURORA (ITA) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) |
||||||||
11:29 | ||||||||||
11:30 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #616 SOGHOMONYAN SEVAK (ARM) vs DJILASOVIC STRAHINJA (SRB) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #640 TERENTYEVA EKATERINA (RUS) vs JASZAI ORSOLYA (HUN) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #522 KABILOVIC KEMAL (SLO) vs DEBRE BENCE (HUN) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #533 MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA (GRE) vs POPCZYK MAJA (POL) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
||||||
11:31 |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #329 GOLSKII ILIA (RUS) vs VORONTSOV OLEKSANDR (UKR) 11:31 - 11:44 (00:13) |
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #386 NOVRUZOV SAMIR (RUS) vs PISKOVYI RUSLAN (UKR) 11:31 - 11:44 (00:13) |
||||||||
11:32 | ||||||||||
11:33 | ||||||||||
11:34 | ||||||||||
11:35 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #420 BOZHANOV KALOIAN (BUL) vs SCANLON PJ (IRL) 11:35 - 11:43 (00:08) |
|||||||||
11:36 |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #437 TETEVENSKA SIMONA (BUL) vs ZITA VICSOREK (HUN) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #454 FALTRACCO SIMONE (ITA) vs SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) |
||||||||
11:37 |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #356 PAVLOVIC VLADIMIR (SRB) vs USUBYAN GASAN (RUS) 11:37 - 11:50 (00:13) |
|||||||||
11:38 | ||||||||||
11:39 | ||||||||||
11:40 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #617 GRABOS JULIAN (POL) vs TUTIC AMIL (BIH) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #641 MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA (GRE) vs BOVE SARA (ITA) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:41 | ||||||||||
11:42 | ||||||||||
11:43 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #421 LAMARI ZACH (IRL) vs CALABRIA EDOARDO (ITA) 11:43 - 11:51 (00:08) |
|||||||||
11:44 |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #438 HEKIC AJNA (BIH) vs ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #455 BANKI BRENDON (HUN) vs PECHEMANOV DANIEL (BUL) 11:44 - 11:52 (00:08) |
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #330 BULDAKOV IVAN (RUS) vs KAZIMOV_ VUSAL (AZE) 11:44 - 11:57 (00:13) |
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #387 ORLOVSCHI ARTIOM (MDA) vs TEMPORARIO MIGUEL (POR) 11:44 - 11:57 (00:13) |
||||||
11:45 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #523 TIM LARSEN (DEN) vs HELMECI PETER (SVK) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #534 PICKEL ANGELIQUE (GER) vs KOLEVA KALINA (BUL) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
11:46 | ||||||||||
11:47 | ||||||||||
11:48 | ||||||||||
11:49 | ||||||||||
11:50 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #618 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs DAUF ISSA (DEN) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #642 LILI KERTESZ (HUN) vs DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) |
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #357 PAPAZOV NIKOLA (BUL) vs BUROV SEMEN (RUS) 11:50 - 12:03 (00:13) |
|||||||
11:51 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #422 SCHAEFER RAIKO (GER) vs CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (HUN) 11:51 - 11:59 (00:08) |
|||||||||
11:52 |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #439 GREUL JULE (GER) vs NAGY MIRA (HUN) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #456 HAMMER MATE (HUN) vs TYLER HARVEY (GBR) 11:52 - 12:00 (00:08) |
||||||||
11:53 | ||||||||||
11:54 | ||||||||||
11:55 | ||||||||||
11:56 | ||||||||||
11:57 |
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #331 GURBUZCAN ALI_ATABERK (TUR) vs IDIR ABDELKARIM (FRA) 11:57 - 12:10 (00:13) |
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #388 MARINESCU VASILE_IULIAN (ROU) vs AMULIC DAVOR (CRO) 11:57 - 12:10 (00:13) |
||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||||
11:59 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #423 CASALI MARCO (GBR) vs MOORE KYLE (IRL) 11:59 - 12:07 (00:08) |
|||||||||
12:00 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #619 DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) vs HORVATH MATE (SVK) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #643 TATARLI ARINA (MDA) vs RZAYEVA EMILI (AZE) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #524 SRICA MAURO_ANTONIO (CRO) vs BEDNANICS DOMINIK (HUN) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #535 VALEEVA KARINA (RUS) vs HUFNAGL ANTONIA (AUT) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #440 LUCIDI NICOLE (ITA) vs LANDECK ANTONIA (GER) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #457 DEMICHELIS FABIO (ITA) vs UDOVIC IVAN (CRO) 12:00 - 12:08 (00:08) |
||||
12:01 | ||||||||||
12:02 | ||||||||||
12:03 |
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #358 LOPEZ_CONTRERA_FERAREY DAVID (ITA) vs PUZAVAC NIKOLA (SRB) 12:03 - 12:16 (00:13) |
|||||||||
12:04 | ||||||||||
12:05 | ||||||||||
12:06 | ||||||||||
12:07 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #424 DANIEL FOLDI (HUN) vs WIELADEK GUSTAW (POL) 12:07 - 12:15 (00:08) |
|||||||||
12:08 |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #441 O_SULLIVAN SARAH (IRL) vs DURIC DANINA (BIH) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #458 EVANS RYAN (GBR) vs ODORISIO MICHELANGELO (ITA) 12:08 - 12:16 (00:08) |
||||||||
12:09 | ||||||||||
12:10 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #620 GRUZITSKI ANDREI (BLR) vs SCARANO RICCARDO (ITA) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #644 BIERMANN HANNAH (NED) vs ETEROVIC NINA (CRO) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #332 JABALY BASEL (ISR) vs MIKHAILIUK ALEKSANDR (RUS) 12:10 - 12:23 (00:13) |
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #389 MARK REHAK (HUN) vs YEFIMENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR) 12:10 - 12:23 (00:13) |
||||||
12:11 | ||||||||||
12:12 | ||||||||||
12:13 | ||||||||||
12:14 | ||||||||||
12:15 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #525 IVANOV LATCHEZAR (BUL) vs SYMONS TOM (GBR) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #536 SCHMIDT ZSOFIA (HUN) vs MARAVIC UNA (CRO) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #466 CARRION_COSTA ALEJANDRO (ESP) vs NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) 12:15 - 12:23 (00:08) |
|||||||
12:16 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #474 RONDAS AMANI (BEL) vs GEORGIEVA_ ALEXANDRA (BUL) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #459 LENNON MAX (IRL) vs ANDREEV SVETOSLAV (BUL) 12:16 - 12:24 (00:08) |
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #359 ALKISHIYEV ELJAN (AZE) vs SARI MUHAMMET_EMIR (TUR) 12:16 - 12:29 (00:13) |
|||||||
12:17 | ||||||||||
12:18 | ||||||||||
12:19 | ||||||||||
12:20 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #621 DE_QUINTANA_MACHIN LORENZO (ESP) vs ZOLTAN MOLISZ (HUN) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #645 ROZSA LUCA (IRL) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:21 | ||||||||||
12:22 | ||||||||||
12:23 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #467 KASHKETT MAX (GBR) vs VANDOMME KILLIAN (FRA) 12:23 - 12:31 (00:08) |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #333 ABDURAKHMANOV MAGOMEDRASUL (RUS) vs RUSZKOWSKI DAWID (POL) 12:23 - 12:36 (00:13) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #390 KOSZALKA ADRIAN (POL) vs MAKHAMAEV MAGOMED (RUS) 12:23 - 12:36 (00:13) |
|||||||
12:24 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #475 TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) vs GORETIC HANA (BIH) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #460 WALLANDT GERGELY (HUN) vs NORDIO FEDERICO (ITA) 12:24 - 12:32 (00:08) |
||||||||
12:25 | ||||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||||
12:27 | ||||||||||
12:28 | ||||||||||
12:29 |
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #360 UGRINCIC ALBERT (BIH) vs IVANOV VALERII (RUS) 12:29 - 12:42 (00:13) |
|||||||||
12:30 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #622 STAMATOVIC DAVID (SRB) vs LYGERIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #646 LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) vs STASIUK JULIA (POL) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #526 KOLODZIEJCZYK KACPER (POL) vs SHEVCHENKO MIKHAIL (RUS) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #537 FULOP ESZTER (HUN) vs CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA_LYDIA (GRE) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
||||||
12:31 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #468 SKRIVANOS IOANNIS (GRE) vs SOLYMOSI BENCE_ (HUN) 12:31 - 12:39 (00:08) |
|||||||||
12:32 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #476 NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE (AUT) vs SCHULTEN MAAIKE (NED) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #461 ANDRZEJEWSKI PATRYK (POL) vs GROZDANOV VICTOR (BUL) 12:32 - 12:40 (00:08) |
||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||||
12:34 | ||||||||||
12:35 | ||||||||||
12:36 |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #334 JABALY BADR (ISR) vs CURVA JOAO (POR) 12:36 - 12:49 (00:13) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #391 OR_SHAMAA MOSHE (ISR) vs VALIZADA PEYMAN (AZE) 12:36 - 12:49 (00:13) |
||||||||
12:37 | ||||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||||
12:39 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #469 MC_CLELLAND DYLAN (IRL) vs MASSER KEVIN (AUT) 12:39 - 12:47 (00:08) |
|||||||||
12:40 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #623 CRONIN MATHIEW (IRL) vs DUKIC ENIO (CRO) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #628 DURCZYNSKA AGATA (POL) vs KOVACS LAURA (HUN) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #477 OZAN_PEREIRA NAOMI (SUI) vs TSOKOU THEODORA-MARINA (GRE) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #462 PRESVEIAS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs FABRIS MATTIA (ITA) 12:40 - 12:48 (00:08) |
||||||
12:41 | ||||||||||
12:42 |
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg (2 ) #361 PAVLENKO VIKTORIIA (UKR) vs CETINTAS SAIDE (TUR) 12:42 - 12:55 (00:13) |
|||||||||
12:43 | ||||||||||
12:44 | ||||||||||
12:45 |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #528 DANIEL MOGYOROS (HUN) vs GROLL MARC (GER) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #538 SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) vs NIKOLETT MEZEI (HUN) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
12:46 | ||||||||||
12:47 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #470 MAGER FYNN (GER) vs ADEREK CEZARY (POL) 12:47 - 12:55 (00:08) |
|||||||||
12:48 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #478 IUSUPOVA KARINA (RUS) vs GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #463 SESLAR TOMI (SLO) vs PETROV NIKOLAY (BUL) 12:48 - 12:56 (00:08) |
||||||||
12:49 |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #335 GENTILINI MANUEL (ITA) vs MAMEDOV ZAUR (UKR) 12:49 - 13:02 (00:13) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #392 CVITKOVIC MARIO (CRO) vs GAYDUK DANIIL (EST) 12:49 - 13:02 (00:13) |
||||||||
12:50 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #624 ZORIC SIMO (BIH) vs ZAREVA IVAN (UKR) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #629 VOLCHUGA ALINA (BLR) vs KOCH SEVAL-OLGA (RUS) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:51 | ||||||||||
12:52 | ||||||||||
12:53 | ||||||||||
12:54 | ||||||||||
12:55 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #471 MONTOYA_VELA RAFAEL (ESP) vs BAINS-DOYLE HARRISON (GBR) 12:55 - 13:03 (00:08) |
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg (2 ) #362 PASHAEV DANIELA (ISR) vs NIKOLIC ZORANA (SRB) 12:55 - 13:08 (00:13) |
||||||||
12:56 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #479 JONES ZARA (IRL) vs DE_RIJKE MEREL (NED) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #464 RAGGINI ENRICO (SUI) vs SCHMIDL FELIX (AUT) 12:56 - 13:04 (00:08) |
||||||||
12:57 | ||||||||||
12:58 | ||||||||||
12:59 | ||||||||||
13:00 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #625 LEVENTE SZIKORA (HUN) vs AYUDE_PALLAS NAHUM (ESP) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #630 ADAME_PUERTAS MARIA_JOSE (ESP) vs GRODZKA WIOLETA (POL) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #549 ROMANO ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs BARUTZKI MAIK (GER) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #539 LLURDA_GABAS ANA (ESP) vs KOMOROWSKA KINGA (POL) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
||||||
13:01 | ||||||||||
13:02 |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #336 PRLJA NIKOLA (MNE) vs FEDIN VITALII (RUS) 13:02 - 13:15 (00:13) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #393 BOSNEA NECULAI (ROU) vs RZEPA GRACJAN (POL) 13:02 - 13:15 (00:13) |
||||||||
13:03 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #472 JAMSEK_GROBELNIK NIK (SLO) vs VITALE MATTIA (ITA) 13:03 - 13:11 (00:08) |
|||||||||
13:04 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #480 TOMRECAJ PAOLA (CRO) vs HAMULIC EMA (BIH) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #465 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) |
||||||||
13:05 | ||||||||||
13:06 | ||||||||||
13:07 | ||||||||||
13:08 |
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #363 POPOVA NATALIA (RUS) vs SILVA ANA_RITA (POR) 13:08 - 13:21 (00:13) |
|||||||||
13:09 | ||||||||||
13:10 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #626 WILCZEWSKI ARMIN (POL) vs BOROS_FURTUNA DAVID_GABRIEL_ (ESP) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #647 KOURNTIAN MEGAS-MOUSEG (GRE) vs MALAN DAVID (SVK) 13:10 - 13:25 (00:15) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #550 CARRION_COSTA ALEJANDRO (ESP) vs GRABOS JULIAN (POL) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
13:11 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #473 VICZIAN DANIEL (HUN) vs KEANEY KYLE (IRL) 13:11 - 13:19 (00:08) |
|||||||||
13:12 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #481 TRIFELLA ALICE (ITA) vs NIOPA ZOI-KALLIOPI (GRE) 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #497 BOLAT YUDUM (TUR) vs GRANT LEAH (IRL) 13:12 - 13:23 (00:11) |
||||||||
13:13 | ||||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||||
13:15 |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #540 BEHREM ADNA (BIH) vs GONZALEZ CALA (ESP) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #337 ADAM MESTER (HUN) vs ALEKSANDROV VITALII (RUS) 13:15 - 13:28 (00:13) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #394 MENTIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs NOITES GONCALO (POR) 13:15 - 13:28 (00:13) |
|||||||
13:16 | ||||||||||
13:17 | ||||||||||
13:18 | ||||||||||
13:19 |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #511 CZEKALLA ANGELINA (GER) vs VISENTIN GAIA (ITA) 13:19 - 13:30 (00:11) |
|||||||||
13:20 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #627 VATERLINI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs WACHOWIAK IGOR (POL) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #551 PATRIK BARATH (HUN) vs VANDOMME KILLIAN (FRA) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #489 LOZANO_PINTADO JULIAN (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs JURASIC LUKAS (CRO) 13:20 - 13:31 (00:11) |
|||||||
13:21 |
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #364 ZORIC ELENA (SRB) vs BOGDANOVIC MAJA (BIH) 13:21 - 13:34 (00:13) |
|||||||||
13:22 | ||||||||||
13:23 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #498 BORHO ELEA (GER) vs BONETTO CARLOTTA (ITA) 13:23 - 13:34 (00:11) |
|||||||||
13:24 | ||||||||||
13:25 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #648 ZILA VIKTOR (CZE) vs TESSMER MILOSZ (POL) 13:25 - 13:40 (00:15) |
|||||||||
13:26 | ||||||||||
13:27 | ||||||||||
13:28 |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #338 LANI ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs STRUNGARI_ VALERII (MDA) 13:28 - 13:41 (00:13) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #395 BELOVOLOV ANTON (RUS) vs MIARI ALI (ISR) 13:28 - 13:41 (00:13) |
||||||||
13:29 | ||||||||||
13:30 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #655 SEDAK STJEPAN (CRO) vs CSELOVSZKI PATRIK (HUN) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #552 NABERNIK_ BIAN (SLO) vs DRVAR ALEX (SVK) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #527 TOMBINI ELENA (ITA) vs KOLOZSVARI KINGA (HUN) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #501 ZSANETT CSORBA (HUN) vs PESUT SARA (CRO) 13:30 - 13:41 (00:11) |
||||||
13:31 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #490 KROSNOV EMIL (BUL) vs EVANGELOU NIKOLAOS-DOROTHEOS (GRE) 13:31 - 13:42 (00:11) |
|||||||||
13:32 | ||||||||||
13:33 | ||||||||||
13:34 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #499 KOLEVA KALINA (BUL) vs KRUGER REGINE (NOR) 13:34 - 13:45 (00:11) |
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #365 INCE PERIHAN (TUR) vs NIKOLAEVA ELEONORA (RUS) 13:34 - 13:47 (00:13) |
||||||||
13:35 | ||||||||||
13:36 | ||||||||||
13:37 | ||||||||||
13:38 | ||||||||||
13:39 | ||||||||||
13:40 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #649 TUHILAR RUFAT (TUR) vs LIKOVS DANIELS (LAT) 13:40 - 13:55 (00:15) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #553 KUKLIJANOVS DMITRIJS (LAT) vs SIEKIERZYNSKI DORIAN (POL) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:41 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #502 HUFNAGL ANTONIA (AUT) vs CECI FRANCESCA (ITA) 13:41 - 13:52 (00:11) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #339 OZDEMIR ALI_IHSAN (TUR) vs GUSEINOV SHIRKHAN (RUS) 13:41 - 13:54 (00:13) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #396 CANO_PEREZ ANDERSON (ITA) vs NIKOLIC JOVAN (SRB) 13:41 - 13:54 (00:13) |
|||||||
13:42 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #491 BAUMANN ALEXANDER (AUT) vs GAVRIKOV ARTEM (RUS) 13:42 - 13:53 (00:11) |
|||||||||
13:43 | ||||||||||
13:44 | ||||||||||
13:45 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #656 GASANOVS MAIKLS (LAT) vs DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID (IRL) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #541 TSYBULKA NIKITA (BLR) vs NIMROD BAGI (HUN) 13:45 - 13:55 (00:10) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #500 BUCHER LEA (SUI) vs NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA-ATHANASIA (GRE) 13:45 - 13:56 (00:11) |
|||||||
13:46 | ||||||||||
13:47 |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #368 TSISAR YEHOR (UKR) vs RUBEN HORVATH (HUN) 13:47 - 14:00 (00:13) |
|||||||||
13:48 | ||||||||||
13:49 | ||||||||||
13:50 |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #554 KUZHAKOV NIKOLAI (RUS) vs HORVATH MATE (SVK) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
13:51 | ||||||||||
13:52 | ||||||||||
13:53 | ||||||||||
13:54 | ||||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||||
13:57 | ||||||||||
13:58 | ||||||||||
13:59 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
Break and Forms 14:00 - 15:30 (01:30) |
14:01 | ||||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||||
14:12 | ||||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||||
14:15 | ||||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||
14:20 | ||||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||
14:24 | ||||||||||
14:25 | ||||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||||
14:36 | ||||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||||
14:40 | ||||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||
14:45 | ||||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||
14:55 | ||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||
15:00 | ||||||||||
15:01 | ||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||
15:10 | ||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||
15:12 | ||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||
15:24 | ||||||||||
15:25 | ||||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||
15:30 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #657 VOSTRIKOV SEMEN (RUS) vs GERGO SZARAZ (HUN) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #650 MILOSHEVIKJ MILAN (MKD) vs CRONIN LUC (IRL) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #555 MONTOYA_VELA RAFAEL (ESP) vs KASHKETT MAX (GBR) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #542 SOLTIS DENIS (SVK) vs ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #503 PAVEL OANA_MARIA (ROU) vs PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA (GRE) 15:30 - 15:41 (00:11) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #492 BALINT_ MARTIN (HUN) vs OZDEMIR FERIT (TUR) 15:30 - 15:41 (00:11) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #699 GOVORUKHIN ALEXANDR (RUS) vs TIM LARSEN (DEN) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #340 HLAPOVIC IVAN (SRB) vs KUKHTA ROMAN (UKR) 15:30 - 15:43 (00:13) |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #369 PEREIRA EDUARDO (POR) vs MARINKOVITCH JOHN (FRA) 15:30 - 15:43 (00:13) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #397 SIEK DAWID (POL) vs BOURNAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) 15:30 - 15:43 (00:13) |
15:31 | ||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||
15:35 | ||||||||||
15:36 | ||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||||
15:40 |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #556 KEANEY KYLE (IRL) vs CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO (ITA) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #543 WARRANT MACKENZIE (GBR) vs PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
||||||||
15:41 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #504 ROBERG CELINE (NOR) vs CEHAJIC MELINA (GER) 15:41 - 15:52 (00:11) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #493 KUCHARZ MATEUSZ (POL) vs PENZO IVAN (ITA) 15:41 - 15:52 (00:11) |
||||||||
15:42 | ||||||||||
15:43 |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #341 MELIKBEKIAN VAGINAK (RUS) vs TYMINSKI JAKUB (POL) 15:43 - 15:56 (00:13) |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #370 KHAKUZ ADAM (RUS) vs MALCOV VLADISLAV (MDA) 15:43 - 15:56 (00:13) |
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #398 FLACK MARK (HUN) vs DVORACEK DAVID (CZE) 15:43 - 15:56 (00:13) |
|||||||
15:44 | ||||||||||
15:45 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #658 OFLU YUSUF (TUR) vs GALKINS DANILS (LAT) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #651 VESCI ANDREA (ITA) vs HADJIGENOV_ LACHEZAR (BUL) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #700 PAPAKONSTANTINOU IOANNIS (GRE) vs RMADAN AHMED (GER) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
|||||||
15:46 | ||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||
15:48 | ||||||||||
15:49 | ||||||||||
15:50 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #557 KAKULOV_MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs KUZMIN EVGENII (RUS) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #544 PAUN DAVID_MIHAI (ROU) vs KELLY NATE (IRL) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
15:51 | ||||||||||
15:52 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #714 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA (ITA) vs ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK LARISA (SLO) 15:52 - 16:07 (00:15) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #494 BARES LUKAS (CZE) vs NASSER NABIZADE (GER) 15:52 - 16:03 (00:11) |
||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||
15:54 | ||||||||||
15:55 | ||||||||||
15:56 |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #342 ATANASOV GEORGI (BUL) vs GUIMARAES TIAGO (POR) 15:56 - 16:09 (00:13) |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #371 MAZUR HLIB (UKR) vs KRISTOF KLIMENT (HUN) 15:56 - 16:09 (00:13) |
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #399 MATIC FILIP (CRO) vs MAGKOEV GEORGII (RUS) 15:56 - 16:09 (00:13) |
|||||||
15:57 | ||||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||
16:00 |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #667 NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS (GRE) vs SIMSEK ILHAM_BERK (TUR) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #652 DEBRE BENCE (HUN) vs KORNEEV STEPAN (RUS) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #558 NADAREVIC ADIJAN (BIH) vs BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #545 HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) vs BANIC IGOR (SVK) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #734 BREHONY LUKE (IRL) vs CVETKOV_ BOZHIDAR_ (BUL) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
|||||
16:01 | ||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||
16:03 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #495 MASSER MARCO (AUT) vs CIPRIANO ROY (SUI) 16:03 - 16:14 (00:11) |
|||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||
16:05 | ||||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||||
16:07 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #707 ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK ALISA (SLO) vs KOLOZSVARI KINGA (HUN) 16:07 - 16:22 (00:15) |
|||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||
16:09 |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #343 CADJENOVIC NEMANJA (MNE) vs NERON CORENTIN (FRA) 16:09 - 16:22 (00:13) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #372 CHURGANOV NIKITA (RUS) vs HERASYMENKO ROSTYSLAV (UKR) 16:09 - 16:22 (00:13) |
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #400 HRISTOV TEODOR (BUL) vs ZUBIDAT MOHAMMAD (ISR) 16:09 - 16:22 (00:13) |
|||||||
16:10 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #559 PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs BRAMATI FEDERICO (ITA) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #546 RAGGINI ENRICO (SUI) vs HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #735 DUKIC ENIO (CRO) vs REPINA TILEN (SLO) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
16:11 | ||||||||||
16:12 | ||||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||
16:14 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #496 PRESVEIAS_ NIKOLAOS-CHRISTOS (GRE) vs TAIT NATHAN (IRL) 16:14 - 16:25 (00:11) |
|||||||||
16:15 |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #668 ISGANDAROV POLAD (AZE) vs DELLOLIO ANTONIO (ITA) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #653 BOUJO_ _OR (ISR) vs BARIC ADRIAN (CRO) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
||||||||
16:16 | ||||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||
16:18 | ||||||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||
16:20 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #560 GHEORGHITA SILVIU (ROU) vs DOWDALL CIALAM (IRL) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #547 KOLEV PETAR (BUL) vs PETRUCCI TOMMASO (ITA) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #736 LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS (AUT) vs ZAREVA IVAN (UKR) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
16:21 | ||||||||||
16:22 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #708 CABELLO_GONZALEZ SELENE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs DROSINI ALEXANDRA (GRE) 16:22 - 16:37 (00:15) |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #344 SULTAN HAMZA (ISR) vs TRUSKAVETSKII RUSLAN (RUS) 16:22 - 16:35 (00:13) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #373 DESKAJ ILIR (CRO) vs PETKOVIC IVAN (BIH) 16:22 - 16:35 (00:13) |
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #401 CULIK ADRIAN (SVK) vs OITSAR ANDRES (EST) 16:22 - 16:35 (00:13) |
||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||
16:24 | ||||||||||
16:25 |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #512 BISCHOF EMMA (GER) vs KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANNA (GRE) 16:25 - 16:36 (00:11) |
|||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||
16:30 |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #669 OFLYNN IAN (IRL) vs BOBOC GEORGIAN_VALENTIN (ROU) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #654 HAJDAREVIC HARIS (BIH) vs PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS-NTIVAIN (GRE) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #561 KALANZHOV TYMOFII (UKR) vs FEDULOV EGOR (RUS) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #548 GKILEKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) vs PODEJKO SEBASTIAN (POL) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #737 MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) vs ZOLTAN MOLISZ (HUN) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
|||||
16:31 | ||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||||
16:35 |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #345 MAMEDOV RAUF (RUS) vs ELEFTHERIOU PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 16:35 - 16:48 (00:13) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #374 SKOLNOV ILJA (EST) vs BENHAGOUGA RABAH (FRA) 16:35 - 16:48 (00:13) |
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg (2 ) #402 ZAWLOCKI FILIP (POL) vs ZIMIN DMITRII (RUS) 16:35 - 16:48 (00:13) |
|||||||
16:36 |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #513 BROWNE JODIE (IRL) vs KENJALO MASA (SLO) 16:36 - 16:47 (00:11) |
|||||||||
16:37 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #709 FAZLIC NURHANA (AUT) vs LEGKODYM ANGELINA (RUS) 16:37 - 16:52 (00:15) |
|||||||||
16:38 | ||||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||
16:40 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #562 DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY (GER) vs RINALDI TOMMASO (ITA) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #565 KLAUDIA PATAKI (HUN) vs SKRZYPCZAK BARBARA (POL) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #738 BOROS_FURTUNA DAVID_GABRIEL_ (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs PLACHTA JAKUB (POL) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||
16:42 | ||||||||||
16:43 | ||||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||||
16:45 |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #670 BASANOVIC SAMIR (BIH) vs ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #659 HOLT DANIEL (GBR) vs PERSICHINI LUCA (ITA) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
16:46 | ||||||||||
16:47 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #482 KIRAY SILA (GER) vs KRIZAJ NINA (SLO) 16:47 - 16:55 (00:08) |
|||||||||
16:48 |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #346 HODZIC ALMIN (BIH) vs PETROVIC DANIJEL (SRB) 16:48 - 17:01 (00:13) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #375 SHTYRKOV ARTEM (RUS) vs HRYHORIEV YAROSLAV (UKR) 16:48 - 17:01 (00:13) |
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #404 VIKTORIA SZILAGYI (HUN) vs BASHKINA MARIIA (RUS) 16:48 - 17:01 (00:13) |
|||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||
16:50 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #563 O_DONOGHUE ADAM (IRL) vs RUZNIC DINO (BIH) 16:50 - 17:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #566 KOTAKI IRINI_DIMITRA (GRE) vs LAMELAS_FERNANDEZ AINARA (ESP) 16:50 - 17:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #739 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) vs MARCELL_TAMAS KOVACS (HUN) 16:50 - 17:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
16:51 | ||||||||||
16:52 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #710 SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA (CZE) vs LINIC EMMA (CRO) 16:52 - 17:07 (00:15) |
|||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||
16:54 | ||||||||||
16:55 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #483 KARAPANOU EIRINI_MARIA (GRE) vs KAROLA TOROK (HUN) 16:55 - 17:03 (00:08) |
|||||||||
16:56 | ||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||
16:58 | ||||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||
17:00 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #671 METENIDIS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs ARGENTINI ERIK (ITA) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #660 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS (GRE) vs DOREN_MANTILLA MARKO (CRO) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #564 WILHELM FABIO (SUI) vs KOLEDICS DAVID (HUN) 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #675 ZUBERI ARNEL (BIH) vs ZAGORANSKI ZIGA (SLO) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #740 ALYEV ELTACH (RUS) vs VLK ALEX (SVK) 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
|||||
17:01 |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #347 ADAMCZEWSKI KACPER (POL) vs SHAHBAZOV_ ELSHAD (AZE) 17:01 - 17:14 (00:13) |
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #376 AMIRI ABDUL_RASEQ (AUT) vs KOTBI HAKIM (FRA) 17:01 - 17:14 (00:13) |
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #405 OKHOTNIK OLEKSANDRA (UKR) vs KIERCZYNSKA MARTYNA (POL) 17:01 - 17:14 (00:13) |
|||||||
17:02 | ||||||||||
17:03 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #484 DOHERTY MAIREAD (IRL) vs PETITO FEDERICA_BENEDETTA (ITA) 17:03 - 17:11 (00:08) |
|||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||
17:05 | ||||||||||
17:06 | ||||||||||
17:07 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #711 NEDKOVA MIHAELA (BUL) vs MCLOUGHLIN HANNAH (IRL) 17:07 - 17:22 (00:15) |
|||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||||
17:10 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #691 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS-NTIVAIN (GRE) vs IRSIC MATIC (SLO) 17:10 - 17:25 (00:15) |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #741 PREMIC TONI (CRO) vs WACHOWIAK IGOR (POL) 17:10 - 17:20 (00:10) |
||||||||
17:11 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #485 BUDAI ANASTASIYA (BLR) vs BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) 17:11 - 17:19 (00:08) |
|||||||||
17:12 | ||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||
17:14 |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #348 CAPUTO ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs KADIEV ISLAMGEREI (RUS) 17:14 - 17:27 (00:13) |
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #377 COLACO JOEL (POR) vs LISI LAL (ITA) 17:14 - 17:27 (00:13) |
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #406 ADONICIOAIEI ALINA_ECATERINA (ROU) vs GALINOVA POLINA (BUL) 17:14 - 17:27 (00:13) |
|||||||
17:15 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #672 MATE SOLETROMOS (HUN) vs DABROWSKI ADAM (POL) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #661 FANDIKANA XAVIER (FRA) vs LASZLO MARUSCSAK (HUN) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #676 GERGO SZARAZ (HUN) vs VOSTRIKOV SEMEN (RUS) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
|||||||
17:16 | ||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||
17:18 | ||||||||||
17:19 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #486 LAVECCHIA TERESA (GER) vs CHOUNTRA-VOULGARELI MYRTO-KONSTANTINA (GRE) 17:19 - 17:27 (00:08) |
|||||||||
17:20 |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #742 GALLAGHER JENNA (IRL) vs LILLA NAGY (HUN) 17:20 - 17:30 (00:10) |
|||||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||
17:22 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #712 LEITENBACHER_ NINA (GER) vs BARTCZAK WERONIKA (POL) 17:22 - 17:37 (00:15) |
|||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||
17:24 | ||||||||||
17:25 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #692 MATE NAGY_ (HUN) vs KORNEEV STEPAN (RUS) 17:25 - 17:40 (00:15) |
|||||||||
17:26 | ||||||||||
17:27 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #487 TERENTYEVA EKATERINA (RUS) vs ACCETTA GLORIA_MARIA (ITA) 17:27 - 17:35 (00:08) |
6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #366 GIEREJKO JULIA (POL) vs DIANA CZIFRA (HUN) 17:27 - 17:40 (00:13) |
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #378 DURIS DANIEL (SVK) vs IVANOV SERGEI (RUS) 17:27 - 17:40 (00:13) |
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #407 TYSEVICH KAMILLA (BLR) vs GOLUBEVA SOFYA (RUS) 17:27 - 17:40 (00:13) |
||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||||
17:30 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #673 VRANEK LUKA (SLO) vs LAGRON FILIP (CZE) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #662 BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ (POL) vs VENNERI CIRO (ITA) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #677 MEDERSKI ALBERT (POL) vs GALKINS DANILS (LAT) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #743 HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 17:30 - 17:40 (00:10) |
||||||
17:31 | ||||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||
17:35 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #488 CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) vs HAIDER KATRIN (HUN) 17:35 - 17:43 (00:08) |
|||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||||
17:37 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #713 VIGO_VELEZ LUNA_DEL_ALBA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs LIZA KOKOVAI (HUN) 17:37 - 17:52 (00:15) |
|||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||
17:40 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #693 LIKOVS DANIELS (LAT) vs BARIC ADRIAN (CRO) 17:40 - 17:55 (00:15) |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #744 PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) vs LJUBEK ELENA (CRO) 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #367 AFONSO RUTE (POR) vs KURT ILKNUR (TUR) 17:40 - 17:53 (00:13) |
|||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||
17:42 | ||||||||||
17:43 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #505 VUZEM_VAJDA LARA (SLO) vs BELOW SARAH (GER) 17:43 - 17:54 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||
17:45 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #674 SAKAR SAMET (TUR) vs LOUTZANIOTIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #715 TAMAS NAGY (HUN) vs GULIYEV_ AMIN (AZE) 17:45 - 17:55 (00:10) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #678 SEDAK STJEPAN (CRO) vs TSOUKANAS IASON (GRE) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
|||||||
17:46 | ||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||
17:48 | ||||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||
17:50 |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #745 CZADER OLIWIA (POL) vs REINHARDT AMELIA (IRL) 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
17:51 | ||||||||||
17:52 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #683 BAUMANN ALEXANDER (AUT) vs LOZANO_PINTADO JULIAN (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 17:52 - 18:07 (00:15) |
|||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||||
17:54 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #506 ROCHFORT JODIE (IRL) vs DE_PAOLIS CHIARA (ITA) 17:54 - 18:05 (00:11) |
|||||||||
17:55 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #716 O_CONNOR CALLUM (IRL) vs TORO CLAUDIO (ITA) 17:55 - 18:05 (00:10) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #694 LANZA RICCARDO (ITA) vs CRONIN LUC (IRL) 17:55 - 18:10 (00:15) |
||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||||
18:00 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #726 KASHKETT MAX (GBR) vs LEMPESIS APOLLON (GRE) 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #679 ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) vs _GBARA YAZAN_ (ISR) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #746 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs GRODZKA WIOLETA (POL) 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) |
|||||||
18:01 | ||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||
18:05 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #717 ILIEV MISHEL (BUL) vs KRISTOF KANAI (HUN) 18:05 - 18:15 (00:10) |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #507 NEDKOVA MIHAELA (BUL) vs OZTURK ZOHRE_MERVE (TUR) 18:05 - 18:16 (00:11) |
||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||
18:07 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #684 PENZO IVAN (ITA) vs BETHAN ENZO (FRA) 18:07 - 18:22 (00:15) |
|||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||
18:10 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #727 HAYRAPETYAN BORIS (ARM) vs KUKLIJANOVS DMITRIJS (LAT) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #695 ZILA VIKTOR (CZE) vs BACIU_ IONUT_ALIN (ROU) 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #747 TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) vs KOVACS LAURA (HUN) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||
18:15 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #718 ZYZ MACIEJ (POL) vs ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) 18:15 - 18:25 (00:10) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #680 GASANOVS MAIKLS (LAT) vs GODZA MIROSLAV (CZE) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
||||||||
18:16 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #508 LEGKODYM ANGELINA (RUS) vs NODAROU MARINA (GRE) 18:16 - 18:27 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||
18:18 | ||||||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||
18:20 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #728 COLLINS CIAN (IRL) vs DRVAR ALEX (SVK) 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #748 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA (CZE) vs VOLCHUGA ALINA (BLR) 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||||
18:22 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #685 KLEINERT DAWID (POL) vs ROBERG SANDER (NOR) 18:22 - 18:37 (00:15) |
|||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||||
18:25 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #719 SOLTIS DENIS (SVK) vs BENJAMIN ERDEI (HUN) 18:25 - 18:35 (00:10) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #696 ZAWISLAK OSKAR (POL) vs GRINS MIGUEL (GER) 18:25 - 18:40 (00:15) |
||||||||
18:26 | ||||||||||
18:27 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #509 GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA (CZE) vs SETLA JULIA (POL) 18:27 - 18:38 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||
18:30 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #729 SOLYMOSI BENCE_ (HUN) vs ADEREK CEZARY (POL) 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #681 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK (HUN) vs KASPRZYK MACIEJ (POL) 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #749 MAGDIC ELA (CRO) vs KONIAVITI MARIA (GRE) 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
|||||||
18:31 | ||||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||
18:35 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #720 STERZA LORENZO (ITA) vs HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) 18:35 - 18:45 (00:10) |
|||||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||
18:37 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #686 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs GAVRIKOV ARTEM (RUS) 18:37 - 18:52 (00:15) |
|||||||||
18:38 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #510 ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK ALISA (SLO) vs MAGER KIARA (GER) 18:38 - 18:49 (00:11) |
|||||||||
18:39 | ||||||||||
18:40 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #730 STANCIU CLAUDIU (ROU) vs DJILASOVIC STRAHINJA (SRB) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #697 HADJIGENOV_ LACHEZAR (BUL) vs BABINCAK VLADIMIR (SVK) 18:40 - 18:55 (00:15) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #750 JONES ZARA (IRL) vs ZSOFIA NEMETI (HUN) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||
18:42 | ||||||||||
18:43 | ||||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||
18:45 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #721 KELLY NATE (IRL) vs PAUN DAVID_MIHAI (ROU) 18:45 - 18:55 (00:10) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #682 CARDONI LUCA (ITA) vs MCCANN LUKE (IRL) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
||||||||
18:46 | ||||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||
18:48 | ||||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||
18:50 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #731 GRABOS JULIAN (POL) vs KEANEY KYLE (IRL) 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #751 ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) vs TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
18:51 | ||||||||||
18:52 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #687 BARES LUKAS (CZE) vs ISMAILOV EMIL (RUS) 18:52 - 19:07 (00:15) |
|||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||
18:54 | ||||||||||
18:55 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #722 TAKTUK HAMODI (ISR) vs MULALIC ADIN (BIH) 18:55 - 19:05 (00:10) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #698 KABILOVIC KEMAL (SLO) vs MAVRONANOS IONATHAN (GRE) 18:55 - 19:10 (00:15) |
||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||
19:00 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #733 DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) vs DAVID NAGY_ (HUN) 19:00 - 19:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #701 VEGGO FILIPPO (ITA) vs KUSZ NORBERT (POL) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
||||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||
19:03 | ||||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||
19:05 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #723 TSYBULKA NIKITA (BLR) vs ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) 19:05 - 19:15 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||
19:07 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #688 DOREN_MANTILLA MARKO (CRO) vs PERSICHINI LUCA (ITA) 19:07 - 19:22 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||
19:10 |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #752 HAMULIC EMA (BIH) vs MAZUR KLAUDIA (POL) 19:10 - 19:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||
19:15 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #724 KOPYRA RADOSLAW (POL) vs HUSEYNZADA NIHAD (AZE) 19:15 - 19:25 (00:10) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #702 SRICA MAURO_ANTONIO (CRO) vs OFLYNN IAN (IRL) 19:15 - 19:30 (00:15) |
||||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||
19:18 | ||||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||
19:20 |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #753 GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) vs GHESOV ANDREA (IRL) 19:20 - 19:30 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||
19:22 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #689 LASZLO MARUSCSAK (HUN) vs HOLT DANIEL (GBR) 19:22 - 19:37 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||
19:25 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #725 BANIC IGOR (SVK) vs BARMPOUTIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) 19:25 - 19:35 (00:10) |
|||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||
19:29 | ||||||||||
19:30 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #703 BOBOC GEORGIAN_VALENTIN (ROU) vs SYMONS TOM (GBR) 19:30 - 19:45 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:31 | ||||||||||
19:32 | ||||||||||
19:33 | ||||||||||
19:34 | ||||||||||
19:35 | ||||||||||
19:36 | ||||||||||
19:37 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #690 HOJS SVEN (SLO) vs BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ (POL) 19:37 - 19:52 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:38 | ||||||||||
19:39 | ||||||||||
19:40 | ||||||||||
19:41 | ||||||||||
19:42 | ||||||||||
19:43 | ||||||||||
19:44 | ||||||||||
19:45 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #704 MOTIL SIMON (SVK) vs KAJTAR BENCE (HUN) 19:45 - 20:00 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:46 | ||||||||||
19:47 | ||||||||||
19:48 | ||||||||||
19:49 | ||||||||||
19:50 | ||||||||||
19:51 | ||||||||||
19:52 | ||||||||||
19:53 | ||||||||||
19:54 | ||||||||||
19:55 | ||||||||||
19:56 | ||||||||||
19:57 | ||||||||||
19:58 | ||||||||||
19:59 | ||||||||||
20:00 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #705 ZAJEC SIMON (SLO) vs CAVALCANTI PAOLO (ITA) 20:00 - 20:15 (00:15) |
|||||||||
20:01 | ||||||||||
20:02 | ||||||||||
20:03 | ||||||||||
20:04 | ||||||||||
20:05 | ||||||||||
20:06 | ||||||||||
20:07 | ||||||||||
20:08 | ||||||||||
20:09 | ||||||||||
20:10 | ||||||||||
20:11 | ||||||||||
20:12 | ||||||||||
20:13 | ||||||||||
20:14 | ||||||||||
20:15 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #706 SHEVCHENKO MIKHAIL (RUS) vs ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 20:15 - 20:30 (00:15) |
|||||||||
20:16 | ||||||||||
20:17 | ||||||||||
20:18 | ||||||||||
20:19 | ||||||||||
20:20 | ||||||||||
20:21 | ||||||||||
20:22 | ||||||||||
20:23 | ||||||||||
20:24 | ||||||||||
20:25 | ||||||||||
20:26 | ||||||||||
20:27 | ||||||||||
20:28 | ||||||||||
20:29 | ||||||||||
20:30 | ||||||||||
20:31 | ||||||||||
20:32 | ||||||||||
20:33 | ||||||||||
20:34 | ||||||||||
20:35 | ||||||||||
20:36 | ||||||||||
20:37 | ||||||||||
20:38 | ||||||||||
20:39 | ||||||||||
20:40 | ||||||||||
20:41 | ||||||||||
20:42 | ||||||||||
20:43 | ||||||||||
20:44 | ||||||||||
20:45 | ||||||||||
20:46 | ||||||||||
20:47 | ||||||||||
20:48 | ||||||||||
20:49 | ||||||||||
20:50 | ||||||||||
20:51 | ||||||||||
20:52 | ||||||||||
20:53 | ||||||||||
20:54 | ||||||||||
20:55 | ||||||||||
20:56 | ||||||||||
20:57 | ||||||||||
20:58 | ||||||||||
20:59 | ||||||||||
21:00 | END OF DAY 21:00 - 21:15 (00:15) |
|||||||||
21:01 | ||||||||||
21:02 | ||||||||||
21:03 | ||||||||||
21:04 | ||||||||||
21:05 | ||||||||||
21:06 | ||||||||||
21:07 | ||||||||||
21:08 | ||||||||||
21:09 | ||||||||||
21:10 | ||||||||||
21:11 | ||||||||||
21:12 | ||||||||||
21:13 | ||||||||||
21:14 |
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami1 | Tatami2 | Tatami3 | Tatami4 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Ring 8 | Ring 9 | Ring 10 | |
10:00 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1096 BOGUCKI MILOSZ (POL) vs SCARANO RICCARDO (ITA) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #732 KARIMOV NIHAT (AZE) vs DAUF ISSA (DEN) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1012 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA (SLO) vs GERGO SZARAZ (HUN) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1020 IRSIC MATIC (SLO) vs MATE NAGY_ (HUN) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #927 MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) vs AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #915 NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) vs VANDOMME KILLIAN (FRA) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #935 MIRABELLO FEDERICA (ITA) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #754 SHUSHARIN VADIM (RUS) vs KRISZTIAN CSIPKES (HUN) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg (2 ) #781 BALCHYY SHOLBANA (RUS) vs HODZIC ADNA (BIH) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #829 RUDOVA ARINA (RUS) vs AL-SAFFU NOORA (FIN) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
10:01 | ||||||||||
10:02 | ||||||||||
10:03 | ||||||||||
10:04 | ||||||||||
10:05 | ||||||||||
10:06 | ||||||||||
10:07 | ||||||||||
10:08 | ||||||||||
10:09 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1097 BENCE SZABO (HUN) vs BENIC ROKO (CRO) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:10 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1104 MACCARONE ROSARIO (ITA) vs KAKULOV_MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 10:10 - 10:19 (00:09) |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #928 ZAMARIJA LOVRO (CRO) vs CVETKOV_ BOZHIDAR_ (BUL) 10:10 - 10:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #916 SOLYMOSI BENCE_ (HUN) vs MC_CLELLAND DYLAN (IRL) 10:10 - 10:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #936 LESZKO KITTI (HUN) vs SAHIN BILGE (GER) 10:10 - 10:20 (00:10) |
||||||
10:11 | ||||||||||
10:12 | ||||||||||
10:13 | ||||||||||
10:14 | ||||||||||
10:15 |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1013 MEDERSKI ALBERT (POL) vs SEDAK STJEPAN (CRO) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1021 BARIC ADRIAN (CRO) vs LANZA RICCARDO (ITA) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #755 GRAK ALEKSEI (RUS) vs ALISHOV RUSTAM (AZE) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg (2 ) #782 CHYLINSKA DOMINIKA (POL) vs SZELECZKI LILLA (HUN) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg (2 ) #805 BELOUSOV KIRILL (RUS) vs DADASHOV KHAYAL (AZE) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) |
|||||
10:16 | ||||||||||
10:17 | ||||||||||
10:18 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1098 TRAJKOV BORJAN (MKD) vs VLASAK MATEJ (CZE) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:19 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1105 BILSKI_ JAKUB (POL) vs DAVID SIMON (HUN) 10:19 - 10:28 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:20 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #929 REPINA TILEN (SLO) vs WLOGA MARCIN (POL) 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #917 MAGER FYNN (GER) vs BAINS-DOYLE HARRISON (GBR) 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #937 HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) vs FITZPATRICK SHAUNA (IRL) 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:21 | ||||||||||
10:22 | ||||||||||
10:23 | ||||||||||
10:24 | ||||||||||
10:25 | ||||||||||
10:26 | ||||||||||
10:27 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1099 KOURNTIAN KONSTANTINOS-EDOUARNT (GRE) vs STEFANOV IVAN (BUL) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:28 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1106 BILANDZIC NIKO (CRO) vs DOWDALL CIALAM (IRL) 10:28 - 10:37 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:29 | ||||||||||
10:30 |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1014 ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) vs GODZA MIROSLAV (CZE) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1022 ZILA VIKTOR (CZE) vs ZAWISLAK OSKAR (POL) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #930 OLIVER VADI (HUN) vs BARBATO LUIGI (ITA) 10:30 - 10:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #918 VITALE MATTIA (ITA) vs VICZIAN DANIEL (HUN) 10:30 - 10:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #938 LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (ESP) vs ZOLLER SIGRID (SUI) 10:30 - 10:40 (00:10) |
5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #756 KORELIN MIKHAIL (RUS) vs OSADCII NICHITA (MDA) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #783 RADOVANOVIC TAMARA (BIH) vs SAPELINA VIKTORIIA (RUS) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #806 ZLOBIN LEV (RUS) vs LEFTER CRISTIAN (MDA) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) |
||
10:31 | ||||||||||
10:32 | ||||||||||
10:33 | ||||||||||
10:34 | ||||||||||
10:35 | ||||||||||
10:36 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1100 GASPIROVICHS ALEKSANDRS (LAT) vs YAROSH DAVID (ESP) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:37 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1107 KRYGIER KACPER (POL) vs PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) 10:37 - 10:46 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:38 | ||||||||||
10:39 | ||||||||||
10:40 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #931 MINDA BENCE (NOR) vs LAZAR ERIK (HUN) 10:40 - 10:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #944 SCHULTEN MAAIKE (NED) vs OZAN_PEREIRA NAOMI (SUI) 10:40 - 10:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #939 ELSTON-EVANS ERIN (GBR) vs HEGEDUS HANGA (HUN) 10:40 - 10:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:41 | ||||||||||
10:42 | ||||||||||
10:43 | ||||||||||
10:44 | ||||||||||
10:45 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1101 MOLNAR ANDRAS (SVK) vs FADILA AMRU (ISR) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1015 KASPRZYK MACIEJ (POL) vs MCCANN LUKE (IRL) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1023 HADJIGENOV_ LACHEZAR (BUL) vs MAVRONANOS IONATHAN (GRE) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #757 MOROZOV ILIA (RUS) vs BAYBURA YUNUS (TUR) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #784 TSILIKI MARIA_ANNA (GRE) vs SARGSIAN DIANA (RUS) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #807 KUBOV AMIR (RUS) vs CAZACINSCHII_ ALEXANDRU (MDA) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) |
||||
10:46 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1108 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs RUZNIC DINO (BIH) 10:46 - 10:55 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:47 | ||||||||||
10:48 | ||||||||||
10:49 | ||||||||||
10:50 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #932 KATSAGONIS STAMATIOS (GRE) vs CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO (ITA) 10:50 - 11:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #945 GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) vs JONES ZARA (IRL) 10:50 - 11:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #940 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs PETRIKOVA JOHANKA (CZE) 10:50 - 11:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:51 | ||||||||||
10:52 | ||||||||||
10:53 | ||||||||||
10:54 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1102 LEONE MATTIA (ITA) vs BODZEK PATRYK (POL) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:55 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1109 WILHELM FABIO (SUI) vs KALANZHOV TYMOFII (UKR) 10:55 - 11:04 (00:09) |
|||||||||
10:56 | ||||||||||
10:57 | ||||||||||
10:58 | ||||||||||
10:59 | ||||||||||
11:00 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1016 BAUMANN ALEXANDER (AUT) vs PENZO IVAN (ITA) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1024 GOVORUKHIN ALEXANDR (RUS) vs RMADAN AHMED (GER) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #933 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) vs ECONOMO DIMITRIOS (GRE) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #946 HAMULIC EMA (BIH) vs NIOPA ZOI-KALLIOPI (GRE) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #941 TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) vs LENDZION WIKTORIA (POL) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) |
5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg (2 ) #758 KUTLESIC_BIJADER ANTE (CRO) vs SHUMILOV NIKITA (RUS) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #785 COSTA ANA_LEONOR (POR) vs ESPOSITO NOEMI (ITA) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #808 BRZOZOWSKI STANISLAW (POL) vs MATAEV ASTEMIR (RUS) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
||
11:01 | ||||||||||
11:02 | ||||||||||
11:03 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1103 LITVINCHIK ALEKSEY (BLR) vs BARATH ALBERT (HUN) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) |
|||||||||
11:04 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1110 O_DONOGHUE ADAM (IRL) vs SUMLJAK ENEJ (SLO) 11:04 - 11:13 (00:09) |
|||||||||
11:05 | ||||||||||
11:06 | ||||||||||
11:07 | ||||||||||
11:08 | ||||||||||
11:09 | ||||||||||
11:10 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #934 BAUER TOMY_LEE (GER) vs PLACHTA JAKUB (POL) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #957 KOSECZ BOGLARKA (HUN) vs GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #942 KOC ALARA (GER) vs VICZIAN VIVIEN (HUN) 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:11 | ||||||||||
11:12 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1112 PANOPOULOS MICHAIL (GRE) vs GULIYEV_ AMIN (AZE) 11:12 - 11:22 (00:10) |
|||||||||
11:13 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1111 GHEORGHITA SILVIU (ROU) vs KOLEDICS DAVID (HUN) 11:13 - 11:22 (00:09) |
|||||||||
11:14 | ||||||||||
11:15 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1017 ROBERG SANDER (NOR) vs ZAVEC TIMOTEJ (SLO) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1025 KUSZ NORBERT (POL) vs OFLYNN IAN (IRL) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg (2 ) #759 KOCAOGLU GIZEM (TUR) vs PAPP NIKOLA (HUN) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #786 KOUTSODIMOU ANASTASIA (GRE) vs KHOVALYG BUZUREL (RUS) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #809 MARK KEKEGYI (HUN) vs MAGOMEDOV MAGOMEDNUR (RUS) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
|||||
11:16 | ||||||||||
11:17 | ||||||||||
11:18 | ||||||||||
11:19 | ||||||||||
11:20 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #947 KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA (SUI) vs KIRAY SILA (GER) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #958 CAPASSO ASIA (ITA) vs QUILL ROISIN (IRL) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #923 TRBULIN MORIS (CRO) vs YILDIZ SEMIH (GER) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:21 | ||||||||||
11:22 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1113 MARKOVIC IVAN (BIH) vs KHASKIYA OMER (ISR) 11:22 - 11:32 (00:10) |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1116 ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) vs BENJAMIN ERDEI (HUN) 11:22 - 11:32 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:23 | ||||||||||
11:24 | ||||||||||
11:25 | ||||||||||
11:26 | ||||||||||
11:27 | ||||||||||
11:28 | ||||||||||
11:29 | ||||||||||
11:30 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1018 ISMAILOV EMIL (RUS) vs PERSICHINI LUCA (ITA) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1026 SYMONS TOM (GBR) vs KAJTAR BENCE (HUN) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #948 KARAPANOU EIRINI_MARIA (GRE) vs PETITO FEDERICA_BENEDETTA (ITA) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #959 BRDAR ALIN (SLO) vs ADCOCK PAIGE (GBR) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #924 KLIMANTIRIS THEODOROS (GRE) vs BRAMATI FEDERICO (ITA) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #760 PAWLIKOWSKA MARTA (POL) vs TERENTYEVA OLGA (RUS) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #787 GUREL BILGE_SU (TUR) vs SAVIC NATALIJA (SRB) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #810 GRILLIA IOULIA-IOANNA (GRE) vs NIKIFARAVA KRYSTSINA (BLR) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
||
11:31 | ||||||||||
11:32 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1114 NAVARRO LORENZO (FRA) vs O_CONNOR CALLUM (IRL) 11:32 - 11:42 (00:10) |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1117 HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) vs KELLY NATE (IRL) 11:32 - 11:42 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:33 | ||||||||||
11:34 | ||||||||||
11:35 | ||||||||||
11:36 | ||||||||||
11:37 | ||||||||||
11:38 | ||||||||||
11:39 | ||||||||||
11:40 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #949 BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) vs CHOUNTRA-VOULGARELI MYRTO-KONSTANTINA (GRE) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #960 LORIA GAIA (ITA) vs GAZILJ LORENA (CRO) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #925 SCHNEIDER THORE (AUT) vs BATRIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 11:40 - 11:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:41 | ||||||||||
11:42 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1115 KRISTOF KANAI (HUN) vs STIRGIARIS SPYRIDON (GRE) 11:42 - 11:52 (00:10) |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1118 TAKTUK HAMODI (ISR) vs ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) 11:42 - 11:52 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:43 | ||||||||||
11:44 | ||||||||||
11:45 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1019 LASZLO MARUSCSAK (HUN) vs HOJS SVEN (SLO) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1027 ZAJEC SIMON (SLO) vs ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #761 ANIC MIHAELA (CRO) vs KOCH FATMA-MARINA (RUS) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #788 MARCHUK LIKIIA (RUS) vs KOCAOGLU SENA_NUR (TUR) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #811 HARAJDOVA REKA (SVK) vs TATARU STEFANIA (MDA) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) |
|||||
11:46 | ||||||||||
11:47 | ||||||||||
11:48 | ||||||||||
11:49 | ||||||||||
11:50 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #950 ACCETTA GLORIA_MARIA (ITA) vs CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #919 LITVINCHIK ALEKSEY (BLR) vs PAPANDREOU ANGELOS (GRE) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #926 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs EIFFE SHANE (IRL) 11:50 - 12:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:51 | ||||||||||
11:52 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1124 BIOCCA CESIDIO (ITA) vs ZOLTAN MOLISZ (HUN) 11:52 - 12:02 (00:10) |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1119 KOPYRA RADOSLAW (POL) vs BANIC IGOR (SVK) 11:52 - 12:02 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:53 | ||||||||||
11:54 | ||||||||||
11:55 | ||||||||||
11:56 | ||||||||||
11:57 | ||||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||||
11:59 | ||||||||||
12:00 |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1028 PETRALIA DANIELE (ITA) vs GROLL MARC (GER) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1055 RYAN NIAMH (IRL) vs KOMOROWSKA KINGA (POL) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #951 CHERNENKO EKATERINA (RUS) vs FOURLA DEMETRA (GRE) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #920 BAGARELLO EDOARDO (ITA) vs OSMANOVIC JAMAIL_MAURICE (GER) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #961 ALEXANDROV IVAN (BUL) vs PARSCHIN ANTON (GER) 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #762 KITTI SZABO (HUN) vs SADRIEVA MARIAM (RUS) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg (2 ) #860 KARASERIDIS KYRIAKOS (GRE) vs ROGOV NIKITA (RUS) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #812 RODRIGUES MATILDE (POR) vs RODERBURG SILA (GER) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
||
12:01 | ||||||||||
12:02 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1125 LYGERIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs DUKIC ENIO (CRO) 12:02 - 12:12 (00:10) |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1120 KASHKETT MAX (GBR) vs HAYRAPETYAN BORIS (ARM) 12:02 - 12:12 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:03 | ||||||||||
12:04 | ||||||||||
12:05 | ||||||||||
12:06 | ||||||||||
12:07 | ||||||||||
12:08 | ||||||||||
12:09 | ||||||||||
12:10 |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #952 MAIER MICHELLE (POL) vs BOIADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #921 KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs SAHIN BERKAY_OZAN (TUR) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #962 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK (HUN) vs MCCANN LUKE (IRL) 12:10 - 12:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:11 | ||||||||||
12:12 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1126 GACZYNSKI SZYMON (POL) vs ZAREVA IVAN (UKR) 12:12 - 12:22 (00:10) |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1121 DRVAR ALEX (SVK) vs ADEREK CEZARY (POL) 12:12 - 12:22 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:13 | ||||||||||
12:14 | ||||||||||
12:15 |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1029 PROKOPYEV NIKITA (RUS) vs RZEPKA KRYSTIAN (POL) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1056 PERRI AIKATERINI (GRE) vs HALASZ ENIKO (HUN) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #763 SUTIC TONIA (CRO) vs ATAS RUMEYSA (TUR) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg (2 ) #861 ALADINSKII ALEKSEI (RUS) vs RUGGIERI CLAUDIO (ITA) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #813 MOHANDES TURAN (AZE) vs VIKTORIA PALFI (HUN) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
|||||
12:16 | ||||||||||
12:17 | ||||||||||
12:18 | ||||||||||
12:19 | ||||||||||
12:20 |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #953 MIHALIC LARA (CRO) vs HANNA TRENYIK (HUN) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #922 EIFFE COLIN (IRL) vs DELLA_ROCCA MATTHIAS (ITA) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #963 KASPRZYK MACIEJ (POL) vs BELLEMO NICOLA (ITA) 12:20 - 12:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:21 | ||||||||||
12:22 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1127 LEVENTE SZIKORA (HUN) vs CARASSITI CHRISTIAN (ITA) 12:22 - 12:32 (00:10) |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1122 DJILASOVIC STRAHINJA (SRB) vs GRABOS JULIAN (POL) 12:22 - 12:32 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:23 | ||||||||||
12:24 | ||||||||||
12:25 | ||||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||||
12:27 | ||||||||||
12:28 | ||||||||||
12:29 | ||||||||||
12:30 |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1030 METENIDIS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs LAGRON FILIP (CZE) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1057 OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA (RUS) vs DERIKOVA KARIN (SVK) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #954 GRISTINA SILVIA (ITA) vs BASSON NICOLA (IRL) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #969 KONGSVOLD_ MARCUS (NOR) vs CAMINADA LUCA (ITA) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #964 ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) vs LAOUDIS IOANNIS_ANDREAS (GRE) 12:30 - 12:40 (00:10) |
5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #764 AY SEYIT_BATTAL (TUR) vs KALACHAN MNATSAKAN (RUS) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg (2 ) #862 SUROV TEIMURAZ (RUS) vs KALAIDZIEV HRISTO (BUL) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg (2 ) #814 SOULANTIKA IOANNA (GRE) vs TODOROVA MIA (MKD) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
||
12:31 | ||||||||||
12:32 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1128 HRIVNAK JURAJ (SVK) vs WILCZEWSKI ARMIN (POL) 12:32 - 12:42 (00:10) |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1123 KARIMOV NIHAT (AZE) vs DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) 12:32 - 12:42 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||||
12:34 | ||||||||||
12:35 | ||||||||||
12:36 | ||||||||||
12:37 | ||||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||||
12:39 | ||||||||||
12:40 |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #955 CELIK_ UEMMUE_-SELEME (GER) vs AIGNER JASMIN (AUT) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #970 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS (GRE) vs ZAJACZ BENCE (HUN) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #965 JURASIC LUKAS (CRO) vs KROSNOV EMIL (BUL) 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:41 | ||||||||||
12:42 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1129 SANDOR KOBORI_KOVACS (HUN) vs PREMIC TONI (CRO) 12:42 - 12:52 (00:10) |
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1132 KARVOUNIARI MARIA (GRE) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 12:42 - 12:52 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:43 | ||||||||||
12:44 | ||||||||||
12:45 |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1031 CORSINI LORENZO (ITA) vs MATE SOLETROMOS (HUN) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1058 BEHREM ADNA (BIH) vs DORAN JORDAN (IRL) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #765 ARUTIUNOV GURGEN (RUS) vs KOCYIGIT FATIH (TUR) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg (2 ) #863 SURMENKO DANIIL (RUS) vs MILOSEVIC ALEKSANDAR (BIH) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 021 OJ M -51 kg (2 ) #815 SOFIAN CIPRIAN (ROU) vs WOZNIAK PIOTR (POL) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) |
|||||
12:46 | ||||||||||
12:47 | ||||||||||
12:48 | ||||||||||
12:49 | ||||||||||
12:50 |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #956 FOURLA EVGENIA (GRE) vs DORINA CSULLOG (HUN) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #971 TAIT BRANDON (IRL) vs BUCKLEY JACK (GBR) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #966 BAUMANN ALEXANDER (AUT) vs BALINT_ MARTIN (HUN) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:51 | ||||||||||
12:52 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1130 CHERES IONUT (ROU) vs THEODOSIOU GEORGIOS (GRE) 12:52 - 13:02 (00:10) |
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1133 CZADER OLIWIA (POL) vs LILLA NAGY (HUN) 12:52 - 13:02 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:53 | ||||||||||
12:54 | ||||||||||
12:55 | ||||||||||
12:56 | ||||||||||
12:57 | ||||||||||
12:58 | ||||||||||
12:59 | ||||||||||
13:00 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1045 ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK ALISA (SLO) vs CABELLO_GONZALEZ SELENE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1041 PESUT SARA (CRO) vs WALSH DAYNA (IRL) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #973 KATSOULAS EVANGELOS (GRE) vs DI_MASSA GENNARO (ITA) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #972 VICZIAN ROLAND (HUN) vs SEMEMA MICHELE (ITA) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #967 PENZO IVAN (ITA) vs NASSER NABIZADE (GER) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #766 GRIGOREV KIRILL (RUS) vs PAVLENKO VOLODYMYR (UKR) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg (2 ) #864 KOROBEINIKOV IVAN (RUS) vs KUCZMAJA JAN (POL) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #816 ILIUSHOV DMITRII (RUS) vs AMIRI ABDUL_RASEQ (AUT) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) |
||
13:01 | ||||||||||
13:02 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1131 VATERLINI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs VLK ALEX (SVK) 13:02 - 13:12 (00:10) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1134 MITSOU ASPASIA (GRE) vs KOVACS LAURA (HUN) 13:02 - 13:12 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:03 | ||||||||||
13:04 | ||||||||||
13:05 | ||||||||||
13:06 | ||||||||||
13:07 | ||||||||||
13:08 | ||||||||||
13:09 | ||||||||||
13:10 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #974 KARIK BURHAN (TUR) vs RANCAS MATAS (IRL) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #981 MIRIZZI VITO (ITA) vs SULEK PATRIK (SLO) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #968 CIPRIANO ROY (SUI) vs TAIT NATHAN (IRL) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
|||||||
13:11 | ||||||||||
13:12 |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1142 KUKULA WERONIKA (IRL) vs BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) 13:12 - 13:22 (00:10) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1135 RAZNJEVIC ANAI (CRO) vs TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) 13:12 - 13:22 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:13 | ||||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||||
13:15 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1046 LEGKODYM ANGELINA (RUS) vs LINIC EMMA (CRO) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1042 MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA (GRE) vs KOLEVA KALINA (BUL) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #767 SENICH SERGEI (RUS) vs REZAEI REZA (GER) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #865 AFONIN LEONID (RUS) vs ANTOHA MIHAIL (MDA) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #817 COLACO JOEL (POR) vs DURIS DANIEL (SVK) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) |
|||||
13:16 | ||||||||||
13:17 | ||||||||||
13:18 | ||||||||||
13:19 | ||||||||||
13:20 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #976 SYMONS TOM (GBR) vs ARCOLEO SIMONE (ITA) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #982 BANG-JAREG_ MARTIN (NOR) vs NOVKIN SERGEI (RUS) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg (2 ) #985 MAGYAR ISTVAN (HUN) vs CELIK TAHA_ (GER) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
|||||||
13:21 | ||||||||||
13:22 |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1143 MCCULLOCH KATY (GBR) vs KAROLA TOROK (HUN) 13:22 - 13:32 (00:10) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1136 TANACOVA LEA (SVK) vs KOCH SEVAL-OLGA (RUS) 13:22 - 13:32 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:23 | ||||||||||
13:24 | ||||||||||
13:25 | ||||||||||
13:26 | ||||||||||
13:27 | ||||||||||
13:28 | ||||||||||
13:29 | ||||||||||
13:30 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1047 MCLOUGHLIN HANNAH (IRL) vs LEITENBACHER_ NINA (GER) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1043 PAVEL OANA_MARIA (ROU) vs VALEEVA KARINA (RUS) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #977 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM (GBR) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #983 COSKUNDENIZ EMIR (TUR) vs MICHELOGIANNAKIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg (2 ) #986 WENINGER MATTHIAS (AUT) vs AKAY IBRAHIM (TUR) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #768 MOZDZYNSKI PATRYK (POL) vs ALIEV ADAM (RUS) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #866 KOPYSOV ROSTISLAV (RUS) vs TIBOR_ BERECZ (HUN) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #818 DUDNYK IHOR (UKR) vs ANDRADE DANIEL (POR) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) |
||
13:31 | ||||||||||
13:32 |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1144 VELI STELA (GRE) vs VENDITTI ALICE (ITA) 13:32 - 13:42 (00:10) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1137 GRODZKA WIOLETA (POL) vs STAMATI KONSTANTINA (GRE) 13:32 - 13:42 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:33 | ||||||||||
13:34 | ||||||||||
13:35 | ||||||||||
13:36 | ||||||||||
13:37 | ||||||||||
13:38 | ||||||||||
13:39 | ||||||||||
13:40 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #978 CZAR TIBOR (HUN) vs DZILINSKI JAKUB (POL) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #984 NAGY ZALAN (HUN) vs MARINO CESARE_SALVO (ITA) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg (2 ) #987 PEPPERCORN JAKE (GBR) vs NEMETH PETER (HUN) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
|||||||
13:41 | ||||||||||
13:42 |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1145 CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) vs JASZAI ORSOLYA (HUN) 13:42 - 13:52 (00:10) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1138 IRIMIA MARIA (ROU) vs TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) 13:42 - 13:52 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:43 | ||||||||||
13:44 | ||||||||||
13:45 |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1048 VIGO_VELEZ LUNA_DEL_ALBA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK LARISA (SLO) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1044 MARAVIC UNA (CRO) vs BEGLEY GRAINNE (IRL) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #769 YEVTUSHENKO OLENA (UKR) vs TARAYAN ELIF (TUR) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg (2 ) #789 HAIWKA MICHAL (POL) vs OCHUR-OOL SAIYN (RUS) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #819 BESPIATYI OLEH (UKR) vs NECHITAILO VIKTOR_ (RUS) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) |
|||||
13:46 | ||||||||||
13:47 | ||||||||||
13:48 | ||||||||||
13:49 | ||||||||||
13:50 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #979 GROOTHERDER TIM (GER) vs AYTEN BURAK (TUR) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #988 NIKOLOVA_ KRISTINA_ (BUL) vs STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA (GRE) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #992 GRANT LEAH (IRL) vs BONETTO CARLOTTA (ITA) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
13:51 | ||||||||||
13:52 | ||||||||||
13:53 | ||||||||||
13:54 | ||||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||||
13:57 | ||||||||||
13:58 | ||||||||||
13:59 | ||||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||||
14:01 | ||||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||||
14:12 | ||||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||||
14:15 | ||||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||
14:20 | ||||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||
14:24 | ||||||||||
14:25 | ||||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||||
14:36 | ||||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||||
14:40 | ||||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||
14:45 | ||||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||
14:55 | ||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||
15:00 | ||||||||||
15:01 | ||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||
15:10 | ||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||
15:12 | ||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||
15:24 | ||||||||||
15:25 | ||||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||
15:30 |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1146 SZUMSKA WIKTORIA (POL) vs MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA (GRE) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1139 SABADOSOVA EMA (SVK) vs ZSOFIA NEMETI (HUN) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1049 ZNAOR ELA (CRO) vs CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA_LYDIA (GRE) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1053 PALLAG_ CSENGE (HUN) vs VILLAR_SANCHEZ PAULA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #980 TESTA MICHELANGELO (ITA) vs BOKIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #989 JUBECIC NATASA (AUT) vs BAILEY AOIFE_ (IRL) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #993 KOLEVA KALINA (BUL) vs NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA-ATHANASIA (GRE) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #770 KACZMAREK NICOLA (POL) vs BAKIROVA NATALIA (RUS) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg (2 ) #790 ASKEROV RYNAT (UKR) vs KHIDIROV SHAKHBAN (RUS) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #822 AFFEK BEATA (POL) vs CEBUC ANDREEA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) |
15:31 | ||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||
15:35 | ||||||||||
15:36 | ||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||||
15:40 |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1147 DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) vs RZAYEVA EMILI (AZE) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1140 ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) vs MUCENIECE ARINA (LAT) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #996 SCHMIDL YVONNE (AUT) vs VUZEM_VAJDA LARA (SLO) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #990 CAVUSOGLU ZELIHA (TUR) vs HORVATH LUCA (HUN) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #994 PESUT SARA (CRO) vs CECI FRANCESCA (ITA) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
|||||
15:41 | ||||||||||
15:42 | ||||||||||
15:43 | ||||||||||
15:44 | ||||||||||
15:45 |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1050 KENJALO MASA (SLO) vs CONLON RUTH (IRL) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1054 MCDONNELL ROBYN (IRL) vs REKA GYAPJAS (HUN) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #771 NAZARENKO KRISTINA (RUS) vs FEDAKARTURK TUGCE (TUR) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #791 VASHECHKO RUSLAN (UKR) vs BULDAKOV IVAN (RUS) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #823 VIKTORIA SZILAGYI (HUN) vs KIERCZYNSKA MARTYNA (POL) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) |
|||||
15:46 | ||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||
15:48 | ||||||||||
15:49 | ||||||||||
15:50 |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1148 ETEROVIC NINA (CRO) vs ROZSA LUCA (IRL) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1141 TOMRECAJ PAOLA (CRO) vs GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #997 ROCHFORT JODIE (IRL) vs OZTURK ZOHRE_MERVE (TUR) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #991 KUCHARZ ALEKSANDRA (POL) vs GALANOMATI AKRIVI-CHRISTINA (GRE) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #995 PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA (GRE) vs CEHAJIC MELINA (GER) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
|||||
15:51 | ||||||||||
15:52 | ||||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||
15:54 | ||||||||||
15:55 | ||||||||||
15:56 | ||||||||||
15:57 | ||||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||
16:00 |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1149 STASIUK JULIA (POL) vs PANAGIOTOU IOANNA-PARASKEVI (GRE) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1150 NORA SZOGI (HUN) vs SIKORSKA OLIWIA (POL) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1051 PLANELLS_TORRES DESIREE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs MITSOPOULOU EFMORFIA-IOANNA (GRE) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1037 NIKOLOVA_ KRISTINA_ (BUL) vs ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI (GRE) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #998 NODAROU MARINA (GRE) vs GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA (CZE) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1004 OZBEK SUDE (TUR) vs HEINRICH ANNA-LENA (GER) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #999 MAGER KIARA (GER) vs FAZLIC NURHANA (AUT) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #772 MAKEEVA_ LIUBOV (RUS) vs KAMILLI_ MIRELLA (HUN) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #792 GURBUZCAN ALI_ATABERK (TUR) vs MIKHAILIUK ALEKSANDR (RUS) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #824 GALINOVA POLINA (BUL) vs TYSEVICH KAMILLA (BLR) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) |
16:01 | ||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||
16:03 | ||||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||
16:05 | ||||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||||
16:07 | ||||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||
16:09 | ||||||||||
16:10 |
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1153 KOTAKI IRINI_DIMITRA (GRE) vs NIKOLETT KORCSOK (HUN) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1151 CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) vs PRPIC KLARA (CRO) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1008 TOROK DORA (HUN) vs RYAN NIAMH (IRL) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1005 BAKALAR LUCIJA (CRO) vs SIMONICS ELIZABET (HUN) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1000 KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA (POL) vs CZEKALLA ANGELINA (GER) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
|||||
16:11 | ||||||||||
16:12 | ||||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||||
16:15 |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1032 BONETTI LEONARDO (ITA) vs NOVKIN SERGEI (RUS) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1038 MESMER MICHELLE (GER) vs BARRIENTOS_AGUILAR SELENA (ESP) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg (2 ) #773 DORINA KLEINHEISLER (HUN) vs ZGOLINSKA LAURA (POL) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #793 ABDURAKHMANOV MAGOMEDRASUL (RUS) vs CURVA JOAO (POR) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #825 NITECKI PATRIK (SVK) vs BEJENUTA MAXIMUS (MDA) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
|||||
16:16 | ||||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||
16:18 | ||||||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||
16:20 |
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1154 GALESIC IVONA (CRO) vs BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1152 DEDIC SARA (BIH) vs NAGY RAMONA (HUN) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1009 OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA (RUS) vs KARAPINAR DILARA (TUR) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1006 OPPICI IRENE (ITA) vs WEATHERLY HANNAH (GBR) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1001 KARAOZ FATMANUR (TUR) vs MCCRAVE EADAOIN (IRL) 16:20 - 16:30 (00:10) |
|||||
16:21 | ||||||||||
16:22 | ||||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||
16:24 | ||||||||||
16:25 | ||||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||
16:30 |
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1155 ZIOBER WIKTORIA (POL) vs KLAUDIA PATAKI (HUN) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1156 MALAN DAVID (SVK) vs ZILA VIKTOR (CZE) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1033 DE_QUINTANA_MACHIN JUAN (ESP) vs BERTIC IVAN (CRO) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1039 PICHUZHKINA ALENA (RUS) vs KALETA NIKOLA (POL) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1010 SARNATARO DANIELA (ITA) vs GONZALEZ CALA (ESP) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1007 TRLE ANESA (AUT) vs AKIN MELINA (GER) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1002 PLANELLS_TORRES DESIREE (ESP) vs KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANNA (GRE) 16:30 - 16:40 (00:10) |
6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg (2 ) #774 FEOKTISTOV KIRILL (RUS) vs TAGHIZADA NIHAD (AZE) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #794 MAMEDOV ZAUR (UKR) vs FEDIN VITALII (RUS) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #826 DRASKOVIC BOGDAN (SRB) vs GUNIA ADRIAN (POL) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) |
16:31 | ||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||||
16:35 | ||||||||||
16:36 | ||||||||||
16:37 | ||||||||||
16:38 | ||||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||
16:40 |
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1176 VILLAR_SANCHEZ PAULA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs MCDONNELL ROBYN (IRL) 16:40 - 16:55 (00:15) |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1011 FEUER NELE_PAULIN (GER) vs DORAN JORDAN (IRL) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1172 AMALIE TOBAR (DEN) vs NIKOLETT MEZEI (HUN) 16:40 - 16:55 (00:15) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1003 BROWNE JODIE (IRL) vs GUIDA ALESSANDRA (ITA) 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||
16:42 | ||||||||||
16:43 | ||||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||||
16:45 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1157 TUHILAR RUFAT (TUR) vs CRONIN LUC (IRL) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1034 PETLUIC CORNELIU (IRL) vs BANG-JAREG_ MARTIN (NOR) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1040 MITSOU ANNA_ASPASIA (GRE) vs HORVATH LUCA (HUN) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg (2 ) #775 MACHKARIN DENIS (RUS) vs STRILETS DANYLO (UKR) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #795 ALEKSANDROV VITALII (RUS) vs STRUNGARI_ VALERII (MDA) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #827 NOVRUZOV SAMIR (RUS) vs TEMPORARIO MIGUEL (POR) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) |
||||
16:46 | ||||||||||
16:47 | ||||||||||
16:48 | ||||||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||
16:50 |
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1036 LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL (HUN) vs KARADIMAS PANTELEIMON (GRE) 16:50 - 17:05 (00:15) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1067 HUDLER LUKAS (CZE) vs HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) 16:50 - 17:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
16:51 | ||||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||
16:54 | ||||||||||
16:55 |
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1177 BUKULMEZOGLU CANSU (TUR) vs FLANNERY NAZREEN (IRL) 16:55 - 17:10 (00:15) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1173 KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA (POL) vs MCCRAVE EADAOIN (IRL) 16:55 - 17:10 (00:15) |
||||||||
16:56 | ||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||
16:58 | ||||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||
17:00 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1158 VESCI ANDREA (ITA) vs DEBRE BENCE (HUN) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1035 BOSCOLO_ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs SHIRINOV ALI (RUS) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1077 KUZMIN EVGENII (RUS) vs BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1065 TSYBULKA NIKITA (BLR) vs ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg (2 ) #776 BAYANAY MARIAN (RUS) vs MUSTAFAYEV ELNUR (AZE) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #796 GUSEINOV SHIRKHAN (RUS) vs KUKHTA ROMAN (UKR) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #828 MARINESCU VASILE_IULIAN (ROU) vs YEFIMENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR) 17:00 - 17:15 (00:15) |
|||
17:01 | ||||||||||
17:02 | ||||||||||
17:03 | ||||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||
17:05 |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1059 PODEJKO ADRIAN (POL) vs CARDUCCI AMEDEO (ITA) 17:05 - 17:15 (00:10) |
|||||||||
17:06 | ||||||||||
17:07 | ||||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||||
17:10 |
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1178 ZULIC SAMRA (BIH) vs PALLAG_ CSENGE (HUN) 17:10 - 17:25 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1078 BRAMATI FEDERICO (ITA) vs DOWDALL CIALAM (IRL) 17:10 - 17:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1174 OZKAN ELIF (TUR) vs GREEN HANNAH (IRL) 17:10 - 17:25 (00:15) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1066 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) vs KELLY NATE (IRL) 17:10 - 17:20 (00:10) |
||||||
17:11 | ||||||||||
17:12 | ||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||
17:14 | ||||||||||
17:15 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1159 BARIC ADRIAN (CRO) vs PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS-NTIVAIN (GRE) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1073 GRUZITSKI ANDREI (BLR) vs SUBBOTIN GERMAN (RUS) 17:15 - 17:25 (00:10) |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1060 PETROV DENIS (BUL) vs HAMMER MATE (HUN) 17:15 - 17:25 (00:10) |
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #777 ALIYEV ALIHUSEYN (AZE) vs VOROBEV ANDREI (RUS) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg (2 ) #797 KUULAR ANZHELIKA (RUS) vs CETINTAS SAIDE (TUR) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg (2 ) #894 SHARIFOV GLEB (RUS) vs GURALIUC ROBERT_VASILE (ROU) 17:15 - 17:30 (00:15) |
||||
17:16 | ||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||
17:18 | ||||||||||
17:19 | ||||||||||
17:20 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1079 FEDULOV EGOR (RUS) vs DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY (GER) 17:20 - 17:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1068 PETRUCCI TOMMASO (ITA) vs GKILEKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 17:20 - 17:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||
17:22 | ||||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||
17:24 | ||||||||||
17:25 |
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1179 BEHREM ADNA (BIH) vs LAJTER DORINA (HUN) 17:25 - 17:40 (00:15) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1074 ANDRESEN ADRIAN (NOR) vs BODZEK PATRYK (POL) 17:25 - 17:35 (00:10) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1061 HUNT DYLAN (GBR) vs O_CONNOR CALLUM (IRL) 17:25 - 17:35 (00:10) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1175 SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) vs CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA_LYDIA (GRE) 17:25 - 17:40 (00:15) |
||||||
17:26 | ||||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||||
17:30 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1164 MARAVIC UNA (CRO) vs WALSH DAYNA (IRL) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1080 RUZNIC DINO (BIH) vs KOLEDICS DAVID (HUN) 17:30 - 17:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1081 MACKIEWICZ NATALIA (POL) vs CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) 17:30 - 17:40 (00:10) |
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #778 ASADOV AKBAR (AZE) vs MANOKHIN VIACHESLAV (RUS) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg (2 ) #798 NIKOLIC ZORANA (SRB) vs POMAZKINA EVGENIIA (RUS) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg (2 ) #895 TIMOSHENKO ROMAN (RUS) vs KRISTOF VARGA (HUN) 17:30 - 17:45 (00:15) |
||||
17:31 | ||||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||
17:35 |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1052 SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) vs MCCRAVE EADAOIN (IRL) 17:35 - 17:50 (00:15) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1062 GROZDANOV VICTOR (BUL) vs KHASKIYA OMER (ISR) 17:35 - 17:45 (00:10) |
||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||||
17:37 | ||||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||
17:40 |
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1180 TOSUN MERVE (TUR) vs PERRI AIKATERINI (GRE) 17:40 - 17:55 (00:15) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1069 BARUTZKI MAIK (GER) vs GRABOS JULIAN (POL) 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1168 FAZLIC NURHANA (AUT) vs LINIC EMMA (CRO) 17:40 - 17:55 (00:15) |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1082 KUKULA WERONIKA (IRL) vs SCHMIDL MELANIE (GER) 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||
17:42 | ||||||||||
17:43 | ||||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||
17:45 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1165 KOLEVA KALINA (BUL) vs MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA (GRE) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1063 KACZOR MICHAL (POL) vs PANOPOULOS MICHAIL (GRE) 17:45 - 17:55 (00:10) |
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #779 NESTERENKO RUSLAN (RUS) vs HADRAG LAITH (ISR) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #799 MALIKOVA KRISTINA (RUS) vs RODRIGUES SARA (POR) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg (2 ) #896 KARDASHEV SHAMIL (RUS) vs MACIOI COSTIN_RAZVAN (ROU) 17:45 - 18:00 (00:15) |
|||||
17:46 | ||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||
17:48 | ||||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||
17:50 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1075 LEONE MATTIA (ITA) vs YAROSH DAVID (ESP) 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1070 VANDOMME KILLIAN (FRA) vs NABERNIK_ BIAN (SLO) 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1083 MACCARONE DALILA (ITA) vs KITEK NINA (SLO) 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
|||||||
17:51 | ||||||||||
17:52 | ||||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||||
17:54 | ||||||||||
17:55 |
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1181 DORAN JORDAN (IRL) vs DURKIEWICZ JULIA (POL) 17:55 - 18:10 (00:15) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1064 TAMAS NAGY (HUN) vs EVANS RYAN (GBR) 17:55 - 18:05 (00:10) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1169 VIGO_VELEZ LUNA_DEL_ALBA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA (CZE) 17:55 - 18:10 (00:15) |
|||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||||
18:00 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1166 MERDUN SEDEF (TUR) vs ZSANETT CSORBA (HUN) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1076 HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) vs LITVINCHIK ALEKSEY (BLR) 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1071 SIEKIERZYNSKI DORIAN (POL) vs KUZHAKOV NIKOLAI (RUS) 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1084 KAROLA TOROK (HUN) vs MCCULLOCH KATY (GBR) 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) |
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #780 DENIZCI HAYRULLAH (TUR) vs KHOVALYG MONGE-NAZYN (RUS) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #800 ZHILTSOVA DARIA (RUS) vs DOGAN ZEHRA (TUR) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg (2 ) #897 GIIASOV MURAD (RUS) vs KOVTUNOV ALEX (ISR) 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) |
|||
18:01 | ||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||
18:05 |
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1089 NORA SZOGI (HUN) vs FOX JENNIFER (IRL) 18:05 - 18:15 (00:10) |
|||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||
18:10 |
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1182 DERIKOVA KARIN (SVK) vs HALASZ ENIKO (HUN) 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1160 PIETKA NATALIA (POL) vs TOTH VANESSZA (HUN) 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1072 KASHKETT MAX (GBR) vs CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO (ITA) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1170 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA (ITA) vs ANASTASIOU MARIA (GRE) 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1085 ROZSA LUCA (IRL) vs STASIUK JULIA (POL) 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
|||||
18:11 | ||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||
18:15 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1167 POPCZYK MAJA (POL) vs BEGLEY GRAINNE (IRL) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1090 CASALE LETIZIA (ITA) vs PRPIC KLARA (CRO) 18:15 - 18:25 (00:10) |
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #830 MITROVIC OGNJEN (SRB) vs LOGINOVSKIKH SERGEI (RUS) 18:15 - 18:27 (00:12) |
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #801 GRZEGORSKA PAULINA (POL) vs POPOVA NATALIA (RUS) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #898 LAZARENKO NIKOLAI (RUS) vs MUGOSA MILOS (MNE) 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) |
|||||
18:16 | ||||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||
18:18 | ||||||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||
18:20 |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1092 GALESIC IVONA (CRO) vs KLAUDIA PATAKI (HUN) 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1086 PANAGIOTOU IOANNA-PARASKEVI (GRE) vs LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) |
||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||||
18:25 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1183 BOGUCKI MILOSZ (POL) vs BENCE SZABO (HUN) 18:25 - 18:35 (00:10) |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1161 KALTSI EFROSYNI (GRE) vs BARRIENTOS_AGUILAR SELENA (ESP) 18:25 - 18:40 (00:15) |
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1091 WANGER LEONIE (LIE) vs NAGY RAMONA (HUN) 18:25 - 18:35 (00:10) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1171 KOLOZSVARI KINGA (HUN) vs CYMERMAN AMELIA (POL) 18:25 - 18:40 (00:15) |
||||||
18:26 | ||||||||||
18:27 |
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #831 CUNHA CARLOS_ALEXANDRE (POR) vs OORZHAK MAADYR (RUS) 18:27 - 18:39 (00:12) |
|||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||
18:30 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1187 KAKULOV_MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs DAVID SIMON (HUN) 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1093 ROONEY KATIE (IRL) vs BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1087 JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #802 ZORIC ELENA (SRB) vs NIKOLAEVA ELEONORA (RUS) 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #905 KNEZIC NEMANJA (SRB) vs DVORACEK PETR (CZE) 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
|||||
18:31 | ||||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||
18:35 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1184 VLASAK MATEJ (CZE) vs KOURNTIAN KONSTANTINOS-EDOUARNT (GRE) 18:35 - 18:45 (00:10) |
|||||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||
18:37 | ||||||||||
18:38 | ||||||||||
18:39 |
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #832 VOLKOV ARTEM (RUS) vs GERMANE ALEXIS (FRA) 18:39 - 18:51 (00:12) |
|||||||||
18:40 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1188 BILANDZIC NIKO (CRO) vs BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1162 FIORE LISA (ITA) vs HORVATH LUCA (HUN) 18:40 - 18:55 (00:15) |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1094 GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) vs PARZUCHOWSKA NATALIA (POL) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1088 SARTORATO MARTINA (ITA) vs MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA (GRE) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||
18:42 | ||||||||||
18:43 | ||||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||
18:45 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1185 YAROSH DAVID (ESP) vs FADILA AMRU (ISR) 18:45 - 18:55 (00:10) |
6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #803 CHEREDNICHENKO TATIANA (RUS) vs GIEREJKO JULIA (POL) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #906 CHERNOMAZ PAVEL (RUS) vs KOSAR VITO (CRO) 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) |
|||||||
18:46 | ||||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||
18:48 | ||||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||
18:50 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1189 KALANZHOV TYMOFII (UKR) vs SUMLJAK ENEJ (SLO) 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1095 LAMELAS_FERNANDEZ AINARA (ESP) vs NIKOLETT KORCSOK (HUN) 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
18:51 |
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #833 MAMMADOV GASHAM (AZE) vs PERSHUTKIN DANILA (RUS) 18:51 - 19:03 (00:12) |
|||||||||
18:52 | ||||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||
18:54 | ||||||||||
18:55 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1186 LEONE MATTIA (ITA) vs BARATH ALBERT (HUN) 18:55 - 19:05 (00:10) |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1163 ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI (GRE) vs ADIYAMAN AFRA (TUR) 18:55 - 19:10 (00:15) |
||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||
19:00 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1190 GHEORGHITA SILVIU (ROU) vs PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) 19:00 - 19:10 (00:10) |
6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #804 KURT ILKNUR (TUR) vs ZELENINA ALISA (RUS) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
7 K1 031 OJ M -91 kg (2 ) #909 OSMANOV AKHMED (RUS) vs MATKOVIC ZVONIMIR (CRO) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) |
|||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||
19:03 |
7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg (2 ) #911 NIKOLIC SASA (SRB) vs OJDANIC GABRIEL (CRO) 19:03 - 19:18 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||
19:05 | ||||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||
19:07 | ||||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||
19:10 | ||||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||
19:15 |
7 K1 031 OJ M -91 kg (2 ) #910 SMIGIC UROS (SRB) vs TURIC HUSO (BIH) 19:15 - 19:30 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||
19:18 |
7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg (2 ) #912 NASIPOV ASADULLA (RUS) vs LAURENT KAIS (FRA) 19:18 - 19:33 (00:15) |
|||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||
19:20 | ||||||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||
19:22 | ||||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||
19:25 | ||||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||
19:29 | ||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||
19:31 | ||||||||||
19:32 |
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami1 | Tatami2 | Tatami3 | Tatami4 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Ring 8 | Ring 9 | Ring 10 | |
10:00 |
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1459 HAMMER MATE (HUN) vs TYLER HARVEY (GBR) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) |
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1474 LJUBEK ELENA (CRO) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1399 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA (SLO) vs SEDAK STJEPAN (CRO) 10:00 - 10:14 (00:14) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1416 NIKOLOVA_ KRISTINA_ (BUL) vs MESMER MICHELLE (GER) 10:00 - 10:14 (00:14) |
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg (2 ) #1296 VINCE NAGY (HUN) vs STARTIN ARCHIE (GBR) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg (2 ) #1302 GRUBISA MARTIN (CRO) vs CSABA GECZI (HUN) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg (2 ) #1308 NIKOLETT HALMAGYI (HUN) vs GROZDANOVA ANNA (BUL) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #836 GYORE BENDEGUZ (HUN) vs CHORNOGUZ MAKSIM (RUS) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg (2 ) #877 MAGOMEDOV AMIRALI (RUS) vs KUZNIAK MICHAL (POL) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #886 STEPANENKO KIRILL (RUS) vs IONAS IURA (MDA) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
10:01 | ||||||||||
10:02 | ||||||||||
10:03 | ||||||||||
10:04 | ||||||||||
10:05 | ||||||||||
10:06 |
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg (2 ) #1297 PUSZTAI ABEL (HUN) vs IVANOV DIMITAR (BUL) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg (2 ) #1303 ORLOVAS ARANAS (IRL) vs MARTON PETROVSZKI (HUN) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg (2 ) #1309 KINCSO KOZSUCH (HUN) vs OREILLY CHLOE (GBR) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:07 | ||||||||||
10:08 | ||||||||||
10:09 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1460 GULIYEV_ AMIN (AZE) vs MARKOVIC IVAN (BIH) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) |
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1475 CZADER OLIWIA (POL) vs DURICOVA NATALIA (SVK) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) |
||||||||
10:10 | ||||||||||
10:11 | ||||||||||
10:12 |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #1298 PRESECAN PATRIK (CRO) vs POLLARD HARVEY (GBR) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg (2 ) #1304 KORNEL KOZMA (HUN) vs MIKULIC JAN (CRO) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg (2 ) #1310 EMMA LAURINYECZ (HUN) vs KARASTOIANOVA ALEXANDRIA (BUL) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #837 COUTINHO GUILHERME (POR) vs UNSWORTH KIERAN (GBR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg (2 ) #878 DREIT EFIM (RUS) vs DEMIR BATUHAN_BAYRAM (TUR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #887 PETIN DANYLO (UKR) vs URBANOWICZ STANISLAW (POL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
||||
10:13 | ||||||||||
10:14 |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1400 ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) vs MCCANN LUKE (IRL) 10:14 - 10:28 (00:14) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1417 PICHUZHKINA ALENA (RUS) vs MITSOU ANNA_ASPASIA (GRE) 10:14 - 10:28 (00:14) |
||||||||
10:15 | ||||||||||
10:16 | ||||||||||
10:17 | ||||||||||
10:18 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1461 NAVARRO LORENZO (FRA) vs KRISTOF KANAI (HUN) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1476 KOVACS LAURA (HUN) vs TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #1299 COMERFORD EDWARD (IRL) vs GRIGOROV PETAR (BUL) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg (2 ) #1305 DESPOTOV BORIS (BUL) vs BACZEK PAWEL (POL) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg (2 ) #1311 FRIDA DEBRECZENI (HUN) vs MATIC DORA (CRO) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
|||||
10:19 | ||||||||||
10:20 | ||||||||||
10:21 | ||||||||||
10:22 | ||||||||||
10:23 | ||||||||||
10:24 |
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg (2 ) #1300 DANIEL PUSKA (HUN) vs VUCHEV NIKOLAI (BUL) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg (2 ) #1306 BAILEY EMMET (IRL) vs ZAMARIJA MATEJ (CRO) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg (2 ) #1312 ROESNER LENA (AUT) vs JAZMIN FORDOS (HUN) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #838 EROS PATRIK (HUN) vs VIKAT KIRILL (RUS) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg (2 ) #879 MAGOMADOV TURPAL-ALI (RUS) vs CSABA BORBAS (HUN) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #884 TSISAR YEHOR (UKR) vs PEREIRA EDUARDO (POR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
||||
10:25 | ||||||||||
10:26 | ||||||||||
10:27 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1462 ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) vs KELLY NATE (IRL) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1477 KOCH SEVAL-OLGA (RUS) vs GRODZKA WIOLETA (POL) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) |
||||||||
10:28 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1401 BAUMANN ALEXANDER (AUT) vs ZAVEC TIMOTEJ (SLO) 10:28 - 10:42 (00:14) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1418 WALSH DAYNA (IRL) vs MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA (GRE) 10:28 - 10:42 (00:14) |
||||||||
10:29 | ||||||||||
10:30 |
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg (2 ) #1301 BIELECKI PAWEL (POL) vs OTOOLE SAM (IRL) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg (2 ) #1307 MILANOV ALEXANDER (BUL) vs ZALAN MENKO (HUN) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #1329 ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) vs NAGY MIRA (HUN) 10:30 - 10:37 (00:07) |
|||||||
10:31 | ||||||||||
10:32 | ||||||||||
10:33 | ||||||||||
10:34 | ||||||||||
10:35 | ||||||||||
10:36 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1463 ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) vs BANIC IGOR (SVK) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1478 TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) vs SABADOSOVA EMA (SVK) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #1313 CALAJO LIAM (ITA) vs MITCHELL CASSIUS (GBR) 10:36 - 10:43 (00:07) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #1321 DANIEL DENES (HUN) vs MARETIC IVAN (CRO) 10:36 - 10:43 (00:07) |
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #839 OREL VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs VALIEV TAMERLAN (RUS) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg (2 ) #880 OZBATUR CAN (TUR) vs ALLA STIVEN (ITA) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #885 KHAKUZ ADAM (RUS) vs MAZUR HLIB (UKR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
|||
10:37 |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #1330 LANDECK ANTONIA (GER) vs O_SULLIVAN SARAH (IRL) 10:37 - 10:44 (00:07) |
|||||||||
10:38 | ||||||||||
10:39 | ||||||||||
10:40 | ||||||||||
10:41 | ||||||||||
10:42 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1402 ISMAILOV EMIL (RUS) vs HOJS SVEN (SLO) 10:42 - 10:56 (00:14) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1419 VALEEVA KARINA (RUS) vs MARAVIC UNA (CRO) 10:42 - 10:56 (00:14) |
||||||||
10:43 |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #1314 BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) vs LEVENTE HALMAGYI (HUN) 10:43 - 10:50 (00:07) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #1322 RANCAS ARNAS (IRL) vs AGAPITOV IVAN (RUS) 10:43 - 10:50 (00:07) |
||||||||
10:44 |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #1331 ASGHAR EMAAN (GBR) vs PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE (CZE) 10:44 - 10:51 (00:07) |
|||||||||
10:45 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1464 KASHKETT MAX (GBR) vs ADEREK CEZARY (POL) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1479 ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) vs GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) |
||||||||
10:46 | ||||||||||
10:47 | ||||||||||
10:48 |
5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #840 OSMANOV IBRAGIM (RUS) vs PRYHARA IVAN (UKR) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg (2 ) #883 AYDIN BEYZA (TUR) vs CIPRIANI IRENE (ITA) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #888 HERASYMENKO ROSTYSLAV (UKR) vs DESKAJ ILIR (CRO) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
|||||||
10:49 | ||||||||||
10:50 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #1315 ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) vs FELLENDER-EVANS ALEX (GBR) 10:50 - 10:57 (00:07) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #1323 TRIFELLA TOMMASO (ITA) vs NAGY BALINT (HUN) 10:50 - 10:57 (00:07) |
||||||||
10:51 |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #1332 JOVIC ANA (CRO) vs LORIN NOEMI (ITA) 10:51 - 10:58 (00:07) |
|||||||||
10:52 | ||||||||||
10:53 | ||||||||||
10:54 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1465 DJILASOVIC STRAHINJA (SRB) vs DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1480 BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) vs KAROLA TOROK (HUN) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) |
||||||||
10:55 | ||||||||||
10:56 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1403 MATE NAGY_ (HUN) vs BARIC ADRIAN (CRO) 10:56 - 11:10 (00:14) |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1420 CABELLO_GONZALEZ SELENE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs LEGKODYM ANGELINA (RUS) 10:56 - 11:10 (00:14) |
||||||||
10:57 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #1316 CHALLENGER HAYDEN (GBR) vs ROMAN NIKOLASZ (HUN) 10:57 - 11:04 (00:07) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #1324 KIRAY EMRE (GER) vs POLLIO FRANCESCO (ITA) 10:57 - 11:04 (00:07) |
||||||||
10:58 |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #1333 PANTYA REKA (HUN) vs CONLON_OATES LUCY (IRL) 10:58 - 11:05 (00:07) |
|||||||||
10:59 | ||||||||||
11:00 |
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg (2 ) #841 IVANCHENKO MIKHAIL (RUS) vs KARLOV ARTUR (POR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #867 MELIKBEKIAN VAGINAK (RUS) vs ATANASOV GEORGI (BUL) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #889 SKOLNOV ILJA (EST) vs SHTYRKOV ARTEM (RUS) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
|||||||
11:01 | ||||||||||
11:02 | ||||||||||
11:03 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1466 BOGUCKI MILOSZ (POL) vs KOURNTIAN KONSTANTINOS-EDOUARNT (GRE) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1481 VENDITTI ALICE (ITA) vs JASZAI ORSOLYA (HUN) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:04 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #1317 SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) vs NENOV VLADIMIR (BUL) 11:04 - 11:11 (00:07) |
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg (2 ) #1325 KOZMANN_ MONIKA (HUN) vs BAINS-DOYLE TEIA (GBR) 11:04 - 11:11 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:05 |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #1334 HARVEY SUMMER (GBR) vs ROMANO LARA (ITA) 11:05 - 11:12 (00:07) |
|||||||||
11:06 | ||||||||||
11:07 | ||||||||||
11:08 | ||||||||||
11:09 | ||||||||||
11:10 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1404 ZAWISLAK OSKAR (POL) vs HADJIGENOV_ LACHEZAR (BUL) 11:10 - 11:24 (00:14) |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1421 LEITENBACHER_ NINA (GER) vs ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK LARISA (SLO) 11:10 - 11:24 (00:14) |
||||||||
11:11 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #1318 NUKIC ALESSANDRO (AUT) vs SCANLON PJ (IRL) 11:11 - 11:18 (00:07) |
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg (2 ) #1326 KNIGHT CAITLIN (IRL) vs BOGLARKA BANFI (HUN) 11:11 - 11:18 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:12 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1467 YAROSH DAVID (ESP) vs BARATH ALBERT (HUN) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1482 MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA (GRE) vs DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 ) #1335 EVANS CHARLOTTE (GBR) vs HOFFMANN ANASTASIA_LEONIE (GER) 11:12 - 11:19 (00:07) |
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #844 JELACIC MARIN (CRO) vs MAKSIMOV ANATOLII (RUS) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #868 NERON CORENTIN (FRA) vs TRUSKAVETSKII RUSLAN (RUS) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #890 IVANOU YARASLAU (BLR) vs SOLOVJOV ALEKSANDR (EST) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
||||
11:13 | ||||||||||
11:14 | ||||||||||
11:15 | ||||||||||
11:16 | ||||||||||
11:17 | ||||||||||
11:18 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #1319 LAMARI ZACH (IRL) vs SCHAEFER RAIKO (GER) 11:18 - 11:25 (00:07) |
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg (2 ) #1354 BARDOS INEZ (HUN) vs MARKS JASMINE (GBR) 11:18 - 11:25 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:19 |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 ) #1336 CESAREC ANTONELA (CRO) vs AGNELLI AURORA (ITA) 11:19 - 11:26 (00:07) |
|||||||||
11:20 | ||||||||||
11:21 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1468 DAVID SIMON (HUN) vs BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1483 ETEROVIC NINA (CRO) vs STASIUK JULIA (POL) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:22 | ||||||||||
11:23 | ||||||||||
11:24 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1405 RMADAN AHMED (GER) vs OFLYNN IAN (IRL) 11:24 - 11:38 (00:14) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1422 CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA_LYDIA (GRE) vs KENJALO MASA (SLO) 11:24 - 11:38 (00:14) |
5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #850 ANTONOV TIMOFEI (RUS) vs DABROWSKI OSKAR (POL) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #869 MAMEDOV RAUF (RUS) vs HODZIC ALMIN (BIH) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #891 SALMI ABOU-BAKR (FRA) vs VARTANAU TSIHRAN (BLR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
|||||
11:25 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #1320 MOORE KYLE (IRL) vs DANIEL FOLDI (HUN) 11:25 - 11:32 (00:07) |
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg (2 ) #1355 REKA KIS (HUN) vs WALSH NORA (IRL) 11:25 - 11:32 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:26 |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1358 HEGEDUS HANGA (HUN) vs BARADA TYRA (SLO) 11:26 - 11:33 (00:07) |
|||||||||
11:27 | ||||||||||
11:28 | ||||||||||
11:29 | ||||||||||
11:30 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1469 SUMLJAK ENEJ (SLO) vs PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) |
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1484 WANGER LEONIE (LIE) vs NORA SZOGI (HUN) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:31 | ||||||||||
11:32 |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1337 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs PECHEMANOV DANIEL (BUL) 11:32 - 11:39 (00:07) |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #1327 ANNA FULOP (HUN) vs MEINECKE EMMA (GER) 11:32 - 11:39 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:33 |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1359 TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) vs VICZIAN VIVIEN (HUN) 11:33 - 11:40 (00:07) |
|||||||||
11:34 | ||||||||||
11:35 | ||||||||||
11:36 |
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg (2 ) #851 IVANOV DENIS (BUL) vs CAYAN YUSUF_ZIYA (TUR) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #870 ADAMCZEWSKI KACPER (POL) vs CAPUTO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #892 DZHABIROV MUSLIM (RUS) vs BARAN MILOSZ (POL) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
|||||||
11:37 | ||||||||||
11:38 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1406 KAJTAR BENCE (HUN) vs ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 11:38 - 11:52 (00:14) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1423 PLANELLS_TORRES DESIREE (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) vs SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) 11:38 - 11:52 (00:14) |
||||||||
11:39 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1470 ZOLTAN MOLISZ (HUN) vs DUKIC ENIO (CRO) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) |
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1485 PRPIC KLARA (CRO) vs NAGY RAMONA (HUN) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1338 HAMMER MATE (HUN) vs UDOVIC IVAN (CRO) 11:39 - 11:46 (00:07) |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #1328 SCHMIDL ANNA (AUT) vs ZITA VICSOREK (HUN) 11:39 - 11:46 (00:07) |
||||||
11:40 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1360 TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) vs SCHULTEN MAAIKE (NED) 11:40 - 11:47 (00:07) |
|||||||||
11:41 | ||||||||||
11:42 | ||||||||||
11:43 | ||||||||||
11:44 | ||||||||||
11:45 | ||||||||||
11:46 |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1339 EVANS RYAN (GBR) vs ANDREEV SVETOSLAV (BUL) 11:46 - 11:53 (00:07) |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1357 HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) vs LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (ESP) 11:46 - 11:53 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:47 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1361 GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) vs HAMULIC EMA (BIH) 11:47 - 11:54 (00:07) |
|||||||||
11:48 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1471 ZAREVA IVAN (UKR) vs CARASSITI CHRISTIAN (ITA) 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) |
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1486 LAMELAS_FERNANDEZ AINARA (ESP) vs NIKOLETT KORCSOK (HUN) 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) |
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #852 SZYMCZAK WERONIKA (POL) vs AGNES ELEK (HUN) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #871 SIBUKANOV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs AYDOGAN KADIR_EMRE (TUR) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #893 GUSA ALEKSA (SRB) vs ABAIKIN ALEKSANDR (RUS) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
|||||
11:49 | ||||||||||
11:50 | ||||||||||
11:51 | ||||||||||
11:52 |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1407 PETRALIA DANIELE (ITA) vs RZEPKA KRYSTIAN (POL) 11:52 - 12:06 (00:14) |
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1425 MCDONNELL ROBYN (IRL) vs BAKALAR LUCIJA (CRO) 11:52 - 12:06 (00:14) |
||||||||
11:53 |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1340 WALLANDT GERGELY (HUN) vs GROZDANOV VICTOR (BUL) 11:53 - 12:00 (00:07) |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1356 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs SAHIN BILGE (GER) 11:53 - 12:00 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:54 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1362 KIRAY SILA (GER) vs KARAPANOU EIRINI_MARIA (GRE) 11:54 - 12:01 (00:07) |
|||||||||
11:55 | ||||||||||
11:56 | ||||||||||
11:57 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1472 WILCZEWSKI ARMIN (POL) vs PREMIC TONI (CRO) 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) |
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1487 BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) vs ZIOBER WIKTORIA (POL) 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||||
11:59 | ||||||||||
12:00 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1341 PRESVEIAS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs SESLAR TOMI (SLO) 12:00 - 12:07 (00:07) |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1347 YILDIZ SEMIH (GER) vs BRAMATI FEDERICO (ITA) 12:00 - 12:07 (00:07) |
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #853 BOLANCA DEA (CRO) vs AYDIN DEVRIM (TUR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #872 DJORDJEVIC LUKA (SRB) vs LOGINOVSKIKH ROMAN (RUS) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #899 MAKHAMAEV MAGOMED (RUS) vs OR_SHAMAA MOSHE (ISR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
|||||
12:01 |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1363 BUTERIN MARTINA (CRO) vs CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) 12:01 - 12:08 (00:07) |
|||||||||
12:02 | ||||||||||
12:03 | ||||||||||
12:04 | ||||||||||
12:05 | ||||||||||
12:06 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1473 THEODOSIOU GEORGIOS (GRE) vs VLK ALEX (SVK) 12:06 - 12:15 (00:09) |
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1502 BULDU TALHA_EMIR (TUR) vs VIGVARY VIKTOR (HUN) 12:06 - 12:20 (00:14) |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1408 LAGRON FILIP (CZE) vs CORSINI LORENZO (ITA) 12:06 - 12:20 (00:14) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1426 RYAN NIAMH (IRL) vs HALASZ ENIKO (HUN) 12:06 - 12:20 (00:14) |
||||||
12:07 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1342 SCHMIDL FELIX (AUT) vs HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) 12:07 - 12:14 (00:07) |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1348 BATRIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) 12:07 - 12:14 (00:07) |
||||||||
12:08 |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1364 SARTORATO MARTINA (ITA) vs FOURLA DEMETRA (GRE) 12:08 - 12:15 (00:07) |
|||||||||
12:09 | ||||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||||
12:11 | ||||||||||
12:12 |
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #834 BURDOCK CONNOR (GBR) vs SAKLAKOV EGOR (RUS) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #873 AKHMEDOV RASUL (RUS) vs SUNARA RAUL (CRO) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #900 GAYDUK DANIIL (EST) vs RZEPA GRACJAN (POL) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
|||||||
12:13 | ||||||||||
12:14 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1343 NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) vs SOLYMOSI BENCE_ (HUN) 12:14 - 12:21 (00:07) |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1349 MARZELLA SAMUELE (ITA) vs ZAMARIJA LOVRO (CRO) 12:14 - 12:21 (00:07) |
||||||||
12:15 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1488 SEDAK STJEPAN (CRO) vs DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID (IRL) 12:15 - 12:29 (00:14) |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1365 BOIADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) vs LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) 12:15 - 12:22 (00:07) |
||||||||
12:16 | ||||||||||
12:17 | ||||||||||
12:18 | ||||||||||
12:19 | ||||||||||
12:20 |
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1503 CHMERA FILIP (POL) vs NEMETH PETER (HUN) 12:20 - 12:34 (00:14) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1409 BONETTI LEONARDO (ITA) vs BERTIC IVAN (CRO) 12:20 - 12:34 (00:14) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1427 DERIKOVA KARIN (SVK) vs DORAN JORDAN (IRL) 12:20 - 12:34 (00:14) |
|||||||
12:21 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1344 MAGER FYNN (GER) vs VITALE MATTIA (ITA) 12:21 - 12:28 (00:07) |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1350 REPINA TILEN (SLO) vs BARBATO LUIGI (ITA) 12:21 - 12:28 (00:07) |
||||||||
12:22 |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1366 HANNA TRENYIK (HUN) vs GRISTINA SILVIA (ITA) 12:22 - 12:29 (00:07) |
|||||||||
12:23 | ||||||||||
12:24 |
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #835 LUDLOW ADAM (IRL) vs GABOV STEPAN (RUS) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #874 PETROV DIMITAR (BUL) vs PAVLOVIC VLADIMIR (SRB) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #901 NOITES GONCALO (POR) vs MIARI ALI (ISR) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
|||||||
12:25 | ||||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||||
12:27 | ||||||||||
12:28 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1345 PAPANDREOU ANGELOS (GRE) vs BAGARELLO EDOARDO (ITA) 12:28 - 12:35 (00:07) |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1351 LAZAR ERIK (HUN) vs KATSAGONIS STAMATIOS (GRE) 12:28 - 12:35 (00:07) |
||||||||
12:29 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1489 VOSTRIKOV SEMEN (RUS) vs OFLU YUSUF (TUR) 12:29 - 12:43 (00:14) |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1367 AIGNER JASMIN (AUT) vs FOURLA EVGENIA (GRE) 12:29 - 12:36 (00:07) |
||||||||
12:30 | ||||||||||
12:31 | ||||||||||
12:32 | ||||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||||
12:34 |
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1504 KARADIMAS PANTELEIMON (GRE) vs YILDIRIM SELCUK (TUR) 12:34 - 12:48 (00:14) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1410 PETLUIC CORNELIU (IRL) vs BOSCOLO_ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 12:34 - 12:48 (00:14) |
2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg (2 ) #1444 WALSH NORA (IRL) vs BARDOS INEZ (HUN) 12:34 - 12:43 (00:09) |
|||||||
12:35 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1346 SAHIN BERKAY_OZAN (TUR) vs DELLA_ROCCA MATTHIAS (ITA) 12:35 - 12:42 (00:07) |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1352 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs BAUER TOMY_LEE (GER) 12:35 - 12:42 (00:07) |
||||||||
12:36 |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1368 GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) vs CAPASSO ASIA (ITA) 12:36 - 12:43 (00:07) |
5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #842 DANISMAZ MUSTAFA (TUR) vs BASYUBIN VLADISLAV (RUS) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #875 BUROV SEMEN (RUS) vs LOPEZ_CONTRERA_FERAREY DAVID (ITA) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #902 NIKOLIC JOVAN (SRB) vs SIEK DAWID (POL) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
||||||
12:37 | ||||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||||
12:39 | ||||||||||
12:40 | ||||||||||
12:41 | ||||||||||
12:42 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1370 PARSCHIN ANTON (GER) vs CSELOVSZKI PATRIK (HUN) 12:42 - 12:52 (00:10) |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1380 SULEK PATRIK (SLO) vs BANG-JAREG_ MARTIN (NOR) 12:42 - 12:52 (00:10) |
||||||||
12:43 |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1490 PERSICHINI LUCA (ITA) vs DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS (GRE) 12:43 - 12:57 (00:14) |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1445 LILLA NAGY (HUN) vs PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) 12:43 - 12:52 (00:09) |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1369 ADCOCK PAIGE (GBR) vs GAZILJ LORENA (CRO) 12:43 - 12:50 (00:07) |
|||||||
12:44 | ||||||||||
12:45 | ||||||||||
12:46 | ||||||||||
12:47 | ||||||||||
12:48 |
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1505 YILMAZ OGUZ (GER) vs LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL (HUN) 12:48 - 13:02 (00:14) |
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1411 KERR AIDEN (IRL) vs DE_PONTO_ ALESSANDRO (ITA) 12:48 - 13:02 (00:14) |
5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #843 PUDAR SERGEJ (BIH) vs BRONSKII ANDREI (RUS) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #876 ALKISHIYEV ELJAN (AZE) vs IVANOV VALERII (RUS) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #903 FLACK MARK (HUN) vs MATIC FILIP (CRO) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
|||||
12:49 | ||||||||||
12:50 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1391 SCHMIDL YVONNE (AUT) vs OZTURK ZOHRE_MERVE (TUR) 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
12:51 | ||||||||||
12:52 |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1446 PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) vs CZADER OLIWIA (POL) 12:52 - 13:01 (00:09) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1371 BELLEMO NICOLA (ITA) vs ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) 12:52 - 13:02 (00:10) |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1381 COSKUNDENIZ EMIR (TUR) vs MARINO CESARE_SALVO (ITA) 12:52 - 13:02 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:53 | ||||||||||
12:54 | ||||||||||
12:55 | ||||||||||
12:56 | ||||||||||
12:57 |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1491 LASZLO MARUSCSAK (HUN) vs BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ (POL) 12:57 - 13:11 (00:14) |
|||||||||
12:58 | ||||||||||
12:59 | ||||||||||
13:00 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1392 NODAROU MARINA (GRE) vs FAZLIC NURHANA (AUT) 13:00 - 13:10 (00:10) |
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #845 ERCIN YUNUS (TUR) vs BETHAN BRICE (FRA) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg (2 ) #881 MAKRI DESPOINA (GRE) vs BEKTAS TUGCE (TUR) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #904 HRISTOV TEODOR (BUL) vs OITSAR ANDRES (EST) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
||||||
13:01 |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1447 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs KOVACS LAURA (HUN) 13:01 - 13:10 (00:09) |
|||||||||
13:02 |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1506 TOTH VANESSZA (HUN) vs BARRIENTOS_AGUILAR SELENA (ESP) 13:02 - 13:16 (00:14) |
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1412 HOLCZMULLER BENCE (HUN) vs LOPEZ_GAN FERNANDO (FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KICKBOXING Y MUAYTHAI(ESP) 13:02 - 13:16 (00:14) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1372 KROSNOV EMIL (BUL) vs BALINT_ MARTIN (HUN) 13:02 - 13:12 (00:10) |
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1384 PERAZZOLO LORENZO (ITA) vs CELIK TAHA_ (GER) 13:02 - 13:12 (00:10) |
||||||
13:03 | ||||||||||
13:04 | ||||||||||
13:05 | ||||||||||
13:06 | ||||||||||
13:07 | ||||||||||
13:08 | ||||||||||
13:09 | ||||||||||
13:10 |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1448 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA (CZE) vs KONIAVITI MARIA (GRE) 13:10 - 13:19 (00:09) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1393 CZEKALLA ANGELINA (GER) vs MCCRAVE EADAOIN (IRL) 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:11 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1492 ZILA VIKTOR (CZE) vs CRONIN LUC (IRL) 13:11 - 13:25 (00:14) |
|||||||||
13:12 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1373 PENZO IVAN (ITA) vs CIPRIANO ROY (SUI) 13:12 - 13:22 (00:10) |
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1385 WENINGER MATTHIAS (AUT) vs PEPPERCORN JAKE (GBR) 13:12 - 13:22 (00:10) |
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #846 RUSTAMOV GAMZATDA (RUS) vs KUNYA NOEL (HUN) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg (2 ) #882 MILIJANCEVIC NADJA (SRB) vs GORSHKOVA EKATERINA (RUS) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg (2 ) #907 TOTH ERIK (SVK) vs ZAWLOCKI FILIP (POL) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
|||||
13:13 | ||||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||||
13:15 | ||||||||||
13:16 |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1507 FIORE LISA (ITA) vs ADIYAMAN AFRA (TUR) 13:16 - 13:30 (00:14) |
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1413 MATTA TOMAS (SVK) vs CHMERA FILIP (POL) 13:16 - 13:30 (00:14) |
||||||||
13:17 | ||||||||||
13:18 | ||||||||||
13:19 |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1449 JONES ZARA (IRL) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 13:19 - 13:28 (00:09) |
|||||||||
13:20 |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1394 KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANNA (GRE) vs BROWNE JODIE (IRL) 13:20 - 13:30 (00:10) |
|||||||||
13:21 | ||||||||||
13:22 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1374 CAMINADA LUCA (ITA) vs ZAJACZ BENCE (HUN) 13:22 - 13:32 (00:10) |
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1382 WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL (AUT) vs KERR AIDEN (IRL) 13:22 - 13:32 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:23 | ||||||||||
13:24 |
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #847 WOJCIK RAFAL (POL) vs KOPNIN EGOR (RUS) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #854 KUCHCHAEV NAZHMUTTIN (RUS) vs LAZARIDIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg (2 ) #908 DODICA DIMITRI (MDA) vs TUTAK ADAM (POL) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
|||||||
13:25 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1493 DEBRE BENCE (HUN) vs BARIC ADRIAN (CRO) 13:25 - 13:39 (00:14) |
|||||||||
13:26 | ||||||||||
13:27 | ||||||||||
13:28 |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1450 HAMULIC EMA (BIH) vs GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) 13:28 - 13:37 (00:09) |
|||||||||
13:29 | ||||||||||
13:30 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1508 MARAVIC UNA (CRO) vs MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA (GRE) 13:30 - 13:44 (00:14) |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1428 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs CARDUCCI AMEDEO (ITA) 13:30 - 13:39 (00:09) |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1395 HEINRICH ANNA-LENA (GER) vs BAKALAR LUCIJA (CRO) 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
|||||||
13:31 | ||||||||||
13:32 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1375 BUCKLEY JACK (GBR) vs VICZIAN ROLAND (HUN) 13:32 - 13:42 (00:10) |
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1383 KILIC VATAN (TUR) vs SIEGRIST PHILIPP (SUI) 13:32 - 13:42 (00:10) |
||||||||
13:33 | ||||||||||
13:34 | ||||||||||
13:35 | ||||||||||
13:36 |
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #848 LASOTA TOMASZ (POL) vs POLIAKOV ALEKSANDR (RUS) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #855 LIVITCHI ION (MDA) vs HERBST GNIEWOMIR (POL) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #914 JARDIM CLAUDIA (POR) vs GIIASOVA ALINA (RUS) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
|||||||
13:37 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1451 MACKIEWICZ NATALIA (POL) vs SCHMIDL MELANIE (GER) 13:37 - 13:46 (00:09) |
|||||||||
13:38 | ||||||||||
13:39 |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1494 NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS (GRE) vs DELLOLIO ANTONIO (ITA) 13:39 - 13:53 (00:14) |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1429 PETROV DENIS (BUL) vs TYLER HARVEY (GBR) 13:39 - 13:48 (00:09) |
||||||||
13:40 |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1396 WEATHERLY HANNAH (GBR) vs TRLE ANESA (AUT) 13:40 - 13:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||
13:41 | ||||||||||
13:42 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1376 DI_MASSA GENNARO (ITA) vs KARIK BURHAN (TUR) 13:42 - 13:52 (00:10) |
|||||||||
13:43 | ||||||||||
13:44 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1509 MERDUN SEDEF (TUR) vs BEGLEY GRAINNE (IRL) 13:44 - 13:58 (00:14) |
|||||||||
13:45 | ||||||||||
13:46 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1452 KITEK NINA (SLO) vs KAROLA TOROK (HUN) 13:46 - 13:55 (00:09) |
|||||||||
13:47 | ||||||||||
13:48 |
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #849 WALSER JAKOB (AUT) vs TUNCER TURAN (TUR) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #856 SAMEDOV_ HABIB_ (UKR) vs WELNOWSKI IGOR (POL) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #913 COHEN SHIR (ISR) vs AL-SAFFU NOORA (FIN) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
|||||||
13:49 | ||||||||||
13:50 |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1397 TOROK DORA (HUN) vs KARAPINAR DILARA (TUR) 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||
13:51 | ||||||||||
13:52 | ||||||||||
13:53 | ||||||||||
13:54 | ||||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||||
13:57 | ||||||||||
13:58 | ||||||||||
13:59 | ||||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||||
14:01 | ||||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||||
14:12 | ||||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||||
14:15 | ||||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||
14:20 | ||||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||
14:24 | ||||||||||
14:25 | ||||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||||
14:36 | ||||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||||
14:40 | ||||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||
14:45 | ||||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||
14:55 | ||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||
15:00 | ||||||||||
15:01 | ||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||
15:10 | ||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||
15:12 | ||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||
15:24 | ||||||||||
15:25 | ||||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||
15:30 |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1495 OFLYNN IAN (IRL) vs ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 15:30 - 15:44 (00:14) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1510 FAZLIC NURHANA (AUT) vs SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA (CZE) 15:30 - 15:44 (00:14) |
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1414 BESERIVIC ELMAR (DEN) vs KARADIMAS PANTELEIMON (GRE) 15:30 - 15:44 (00:14) |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1453 STASIUK JULIA (POL) vs LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) 15:30 - 15:39 (00:09) |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1377 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS (AUT) vs SYMONS TOM (GBR) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1386 DURSUN HALIL_BURAK (TUR) vs LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL (HUN) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1398 SARNATARO DANIELA (ITA) vs FEUER NELE_PAULIN (GER) 15:30 - 15:40 (00:10) |
5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #1191 SHUSHARIN VADIM (RUS) vs GRAK ALEKSEI (RUS) 15:30 - 15:42 (00:12) |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #857 CAKIR IBRAHIM_ETHEM (TUR) vs GOLSKII ILIA (RUS) 15:30 - 15:42 (00:12) |
6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg (2 ) #1205 ALADINSKII ALEKSEI (RUS) vs SUROV TEIMURAZ (RUS) 15:30 - 15:42 (00:12) |
15:31 | ||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||
15:35 | ||||||||||
15:36 | ||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||
15:39 |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1454 DANIELSEN LISA (NOR) vs SARTORATO MARTINA (ITA) 15:39 - 15:48 (00:09) |
|||||||||
15:40 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1378 HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM (GBR) vs CZAR TIBOR (HUN) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1387 NIKOLOVA_ KRISTINA_ (BUL) vs BAILEY AOIFE_ (IRL) 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1438 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs DOWDALL CIALAM (IRL) 15:40 - 15:49 (00:09) |
|||||||
15:41 | ||||||||||
15:42 |
5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #1192 KORELIN MIKHAIL (RUS) vs MOROZOV ILIA (RUS) 15:42 - 15:54 (00:12) |
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #858 KHURTSILAVA RALAND (UKR) vs ARDATEV VIDZHAI (RUS) 15:42 - 15:54 (00:12) |
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg (2 ) #1204 KAZIMOV ILIAS (RUS) vs ROGOV NIKITA (RUS) 15:42 - 15:54 (00:12) |
|||||||
15:43 | ||||||||||
15:44 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1496 ARGENTINI ERIK (ITA) vs DABROWSKI ADAM (POL) 15:44 - 15:58 (00:14) |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1511 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA (ITA) vs KOLOZSVARI KINGA (HUN) 15:44 - 15:58 (00:14) |
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1415 YILMAZ OGUZ (GER) vs DOLECKI MARCIN (POL) 15:44 - 15:58 (00:14) |
|||||||
15:45 | ||||||||||
15:46 | ||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||
15:48 |
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1455 YSEWYN ANNA (GER) vs FOX JENNIFER (IRL) 15:48 - 15:57 (00:09) |
|||||||||
15:49 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1439 FEDULOV EGOR (RUS) vs RUZNIC DINO (BIH) 15:49 - 15:58 (00:09) |
|||||||||
15:50 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1379 GROOTHERDER TIM (GER) vs BOKIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1388 CAVUSOGLU ZELIHA (TUR) vs GALANOMATI AKRIVI-CHRISTINA (GRE) 15:50 - 16:00 (00:10) |
||||||||
15:51 | ||||||||||
15:52 | ||||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||
15:54 |
5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg (2 ) #1193 ZETENY KARAI (HUN) vs SHUMILOV NIKITA (RUS) 15:54 - 16:06 (00:12) |
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #859 ISAEV TARLAN (RUS) vs BORYSIUK NIKITA (UKR) 15:54 - 16:06 (00:12) |
7 K1 015 YJ F -44 kg (2 ) #1275 KREMLEVA VIKTORIIA (RUS) vs DZHIKAEVA ALEKSANDRA (EST) 15:54 - 16:06 (00:12) |
|||||||
15:55 | ||||||||||
15:56 | ||||||||||
15:57 |
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1456 PRPIC KLARA (CRO) vs WANGER LEONIE (LIE) 15:57 - 16:06 (00:09) |
|||||||||
15:58 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1497 LAGRON FILIP (CZE) vs SAKAR SAMET (TUR) 15:58 - 16:12 (00:14) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1512 NIKOLETT MEZEI (HUN) vs KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA (POL) 15:58 - 16:12 (00:14) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1430 HUNT DYLAN (GBR) vs GROZDANOV VICTOR (BUL) 15:58 - 16:07 (00:09) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1440 CVETKOV_ BOZHIDAR_ (BUL) vs DUKIC ENIO (CRO) 15:58 - 16:07 (00:09) |
||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||
16:00 |
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg (2 ) #1519 NOEMI KURUNCZI (HUN) vs LILI JANCSO (HUN) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1389 BONETTO CARLOTTA (ITA) vs NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA-ATHANASIA (GRE) 16:00 - 16:10 (00:10) |
||||||||
16:01 | ||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||
16:03 | ||||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||
16:05 | ||||||||||
16:06 |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1457 KLAUDIA PATAKI (HUN) vs BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) 16:06 - 16:15 (00:09) |
5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg (2 ) #1194 KOKRIAKOVA VLADA (RUS) vs KOCAOGLU GIZEM (TUR) 16:06 - 16:18 (00:12) |
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #1225 KENDZIORSKI PAWEL (POL) vs CALCALI MUHAMMED_ABDULBAKI (TUR) 16:06 - 16:18 (00:12) |
6 LK 015 YJ F -44 kg (2 ) #1242 PAWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA (POL) vs IUDINA KRISTINA (RUS) 16:06 - 16:18 (00:12) |
||||||
16:07 |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1431 KACZOR MICHAL (POL) vs TAMAS NAGY (HUN) 16:07 - 16:16 (00:09) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1441 ZAREVA IVAN (UKR) vs ZOLTAN MOLISZ (HUN) 16:07 - 16:16 (00:09) |
||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||
16:09 | ||||||||||
16:10 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1390 CECI FRANCESCA (ITA) vs CEHAJIC MELINA (GER) 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||
16:11 | ||||||||||
16:12 |
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1498 NOVKIN SERGEI (RUS) vs BERTIC IVAN (CRO) 16:12 - 16:26 (00:14) |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1513 OZKAN ELIF (TUR) vs SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) 16:12 - 16:26 (00:14) |
||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||||
16:15 |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1458 GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) vs NIKOLETT KORCSOK (HUN) 16:15 - 16:24 (00:09) |
|||||||||
16:16 |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1432 ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) vs PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV (BUL) 16:16 - 16:25 (00:09) |
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1500 JUSUPOVIC AMAR (BIH) vs AKCALI HASAN (TUR) 16:16 - 16:30 (00:14) |
||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||
16:18 |
5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #1195 AKHTAMIANOVA ADELINA (RUS) vs PAWLIKOWSKA MARTA (POL) 16:18 - 16:30 (00:12) |
5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg (2 ) #1227 GOZUTOK BARIS (TUR) vs AKHMEDOV AKHMED (RUS) 16:18 - 16:30 (00:12) |
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #1278 TSAOUSI AGATHI (GRE) vs GAJEWCZYK OLIWIA (POL) 16:18 - 16:30 (00:12) |
|||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||
16:20 |
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg (2 ) #1518 HADRA BIBORKA (HUN) vs BOBAN SARA (CRO) 16:20 - 16:26 (00:06) |
|||||||||
16:21 | ||||||||||
16:22 | ||||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||
16:24 |
3 KL 008B OC F -37 kg (2 ) #1520 BARDOS INEZ (HUN) vs REKA KIS (HUN) 16:24 - 16:33 (00:09) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1436 SUBBOTIN GERMAN (RUS) vs ANDRESEN ADRIAN (NOR) 16:24 - 16:33 (00:09) |
||||||||
16:25 |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1433 HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) vs GKILEKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 16:25 - 16:34 (00:09) |
|||||||||
16:26 |
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1499 DE_QUINTANA_MACHIN JUAN (ESP) vs BONETTI LEONARDO (ITA) 16:26 - 16:40 (00:14) |
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1516 BEHREM ADNA (BIH) vs TOSUN MERVE (TUR) 16:26 - 16:40 (00:14) |
1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg (2 ) #1353 CASSIDY SARAH (IRL) vs PETRO LILI (HUN) 16:26 - 16:33 (00:07) |
|||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||
16:30 |
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1501 HOLCZMULLER BENCE (HUN) vs LOPEZ_GAN FERNANDO (ESP) 16:30 - 16:44 (00:14) |
5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #1196 FADINA ALINA (RUS) vs KOCH FATMA-MARINA (RUS) 16:30 - 16:42 (00:12) |
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg (2 ) #1228 PANNA KIS (HUN) vs MARDAKHAEVA POLINA (RUS) 16:30 - 16:42 (00:12) |
6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg (2 ) #1246 RADMAN TINA (CRO) vs ZITENIUK DIANA (UKR) 16:30 - 16:42 (00:12) |
||||||
16:31 | ||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||
16:33 |
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1514 KURTI BONITA (HUN) vs MCDONNELL ROBYN (IRL) 16:33 - 16:47 (00:14) |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1437 LEONE MATTIA (ITA) vs HAGAN PADRAIC (IRL) 16:33 - 16:42 (00:09) |
||||||||
16:34 |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1442 PLACHTA JAKUB (POL) vs SIRANOVIC FABIJAN (CRO) 16:34 - 16:43 (00:09) |
|||||||||
16:35 | ||||||||||
16:36 | ||||||||||
16:37 | ||||||||||
16:38 | ||||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||
16:40 |
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1517 DURKIEWICZ JULIA (POL) vs DERIKOVA KARIN (SVK) 16:40 - 16:54 (00:14) |
|||||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||
16:42 |
5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #1197 SADRIEVA MARIAM (RUS) vs ATAS RUMEYSA (TUR) 16:42 - 16:54 (00:12) |
5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg (2 ) #1232 DUSZA KAMILA (POL) vs WINTER EMMA (GER) 16:42 - 16:54 (00:12) |
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg (2 ) #1291 DE_FREITAS LEA (FRA) vs GRISHINA SOFIIA (RUS) 16:42 - 16:54 (00:12) |
|||||||
16:43 |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1443 VLK ALEX (SVK) vs PREMIC TONI (CRO) 16:43 - 16:52 (00:09) |
|||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||||
16:45 | ||||||||||
16:46 | ||||||||||
16:47 |
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1515 BUKULMEZOGLU CANSU (TUR) vs PALLAG_ CSENGE (HUN) 16:47 - 17:01 (00:14) |
|||||||||
16:48 | ||||||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||
16:50 | ||||||||||
16:51 | ||||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||
16:54 |
5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #1198 KONOVALOV TARAS (RUS) vs AY SEYIT_BATTAL (TUR) 16:54 - 17:06 (00:12) |
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg (2 ) #1217 FADEEV KIRILL (RUS) vs PIATAK ILIA (RUS) 16:54 - 17:06 (00:12) |
7 K1 039 OJ F +70 kg (2 ) #1295 MILJKOVIC SARA (SRB) vs BOGOMOLOVA ANASTASIA (RUS) 16:54 - 17:06 (00:12) |
|||||||
16:55 | ||||||||||
16:56 | ||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||
16:58 | ||||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||
17:00 | ||||||||||
17:01 |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1434 BARUTZKI MAIK (GER) vs NABERNIK_ BIAN (SLO) 17:01 - 17:10 (00:09) |
|||||||||
17:02 | ||||||||||
17:03 | ||||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||
17:05 | ||||||||||
17:06 |
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #1199 ARUTIUNOV GURGEN (RUS) vs GRIGOREV KIRILL (RUS) 17:06 - 17:18 (00:12) |
5 FC 019 YJ F -60 kg (2 ) #1219 SORUDEEVA MARIIA (RUS) vs SCIAGAJ OLIWIA (POL) 17:06 - 17:18 (00:12) |
6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg (2 ) #1265 STOJANOVIC ANA (CRO) vs SZCZEPANSKA ANGELIKA (POL) 17:06 - 17:18 (00:12) |
|||||||
17:07 | ||||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||||
17:10 |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1435 KUZHAKOV NIKOLAI (RUS) vs KASHKETT MAX (GBR) 17:10 - 17:19 (00:09) |
|||||||||
17:11 | ||||||||||
17:12 | ||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||
17:14 | ||||||||||
17:15 | ||||||||||
17:16 | ||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||
17:18 |
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #1200 REZAEI REZA (GER) vs ALIEV ADAM (RUS) 17:18 - 17:30 (00:12) |
5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg (2 ) #1220 RIDDELL ZAK (IRL) vs IMANOV MAHAMMAD (AZE) 17:18 - 17:30 (00:12) |
6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg (2 ) #1258 GREBENNIKOV KIRILL (RUS) vs MEMILIOGLU MEHMET (TUR) 17:18 - 17:30 (00:12) |
|||||||
17:19 | ||||||||||
17:20 | ||||||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||
17:22 | ||||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||
17:24 | ||||||||||
17:25 | ||||||||||
17:26 | ||||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||||
17:30 |
5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg (2 ) #1210 CHAPANOV SULEIM (RUS) vs BELUGIN ALEKSANDR (RUS) 17:30 - 17:42 (00:12) |
|||||||||
17:31 | ||||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||
17:35 | ||||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||||
17:37 | ||||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||
17:40 | ||||||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||
17:42 |
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #1208 KULANIC ZAIM (BIH) vs MUGOSA MILOS (MNE) 17:42 - 17:45 (00:03) |
|||||||||
17:43 | ||||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||
17:45 | Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
Awarding Ceremony Forms and All Todays Finals 17:45 - 19:30 (01:45) |
17:46 | ||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||
17:48 | ||||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||
17:50 | ||||||||||
17:51 | ||||||||||
17:52 | ||||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||||
17:54 | ||||||||||
17:55 | ||||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||||
18:01 | ||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||
18:05 | ||||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||
18:10 | ||||||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||
18:15 | ||||||||||
18:16 | ||||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||
18:18 | ||||||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||
18:20 | ||||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||||
18:25 | ||||||||||
18:26 | ||||||||||
18:27 | ||||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||
18:30 | ||||||||||
18:31 | ||||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||
18:35 | ||||||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||
18:37 | ||||||||||
18:38 | ||||||||||
18:39 | ||||||||||
18:40 | ||||||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||
18:42 | ||||||||||
18:43 | ||||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||
18:45 | ||||||||||
18:46 | ||||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||
18:48 | ||||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||
18:50 | ||||||||||
18:51 | ||||||||||
18:52 | ||||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||
18:54 | ||||||||||
18:55 | ||||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||
19:03 | ||||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||
19:05 | ||||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||
19:07 | ||||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||
19:10 | ||||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||
19:15 | ||||||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||
19:18 | ||||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||
19:20 | ||||||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||
19:22 | ||||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||
19:25 | ||||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||
19:29 |
| |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami1 | Tatami2 | Tatami3 | Tatami4 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | Ring 8 | Ring 9 | |
10:00 |
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1619 DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID (IRL) vs VOSTRIKOV SEMEN (RUS) 10:00 - 10:14 (00:14) |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1603 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs TYLER HARVEY (GBR) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) |
2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg (2 ) #1611 REKA KIS (HUN) vs WALSH NORA (IRL) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) |
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg (2 ) #1521 STARTIN ARCHIE (GBR) vs PUSZTAI ABEL (HUN) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg (2 ) #1524 GRUBISA MARTIN (CRO) vs ORLOVAS ARANAS (IRL) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg (2 ) #1527 GROZDANOVA ANNA (BUL) vs OREILLY CHLOE (GBR) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #1211 SAKLAKOV EGOR (RUS) vs GABOV STEPAN (RUS) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg (2 ) #1243 HODZIC ADNA (BIH) vs CHYLINSKA DOMINIKA (POL) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg (2 ) #1267 FEDOROV DANIIL (RUS) vs BELOUSOV KIRILL (RUS) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
10:01 | |||||||||
10:02 | |||||||||
10:03 | |||||||||
10:04 | |||||||||
10:05 | |||||||||
10:06 |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (2 ) #1522 POLLARD HARVEY (GBR) vs GRIGOROV PETAR (BUL) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg (2 ) #1525 MIKULIC JAN (CRO) vs DESPOTOV BORIS (BUL) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg (2 ) #1528 KARASTOIANOVA ALEXANDRIA (BUL) vs MATIC DORA (CRO) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
||||||
10:07 | |||||||||
10:08 | |||||||||
10:09 |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1604 GROZDANOV VICTOR (BUL) vs TAMAS NAGY (HUN) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1612 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs PIECZINSKI LUCY (GER) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) |
|||||||
10:10 | |||||||||
10:11 | |||||||||
10:12 |
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg (2 ) #1523 VUCHEV NIKOLAI (BUL) vs OTOOLE SAM (IRL) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg (2 ) #1526 ZAMARIJA MATEJ (CRO) vs MILANOV ALEXANDER (BUL) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg (2 ) #1529 HICKS ZOE (IRL) vs JAZMIN FORDOS (HUN) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #1212 CHORNOGUZ MAKSIM (RUS) vs UNSWORTH KIERAN (GBR) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #1244 SAPELINA VIKTORIIA (RUS) vs TSILIKI MARIA_ANNA (GRE) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #1268 LEFTER CRISTIAN (MDA) vs KUBOV AMIR (RUS) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
|||
10:13 | |||||||||
10:14 |
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1620 PERSICHINI LUCA (ITA) vs BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ (POL) 10:14 - 10:28 (00:14) |
||||||||
10:15 | |||||||||
10:16 | |||||||||
10:17 | |||||||||
10:18 |
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1629 MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA (GRE) vs BEGLEY GRAINNE (IRL) 10:18 - 10:32 (00:14) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1613 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs PETRIKOVA JOHANKA (CZE) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (2 ) #1530 MITCHELL CASSIUS (GBR) vs BOZHINOV PLAMEN (BUL) 10:18 - 10:25 (00:07) |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) #1534 DANIEL DENES (HUN) vs AGAPITOV IVAN (RUS) 10:18 - 10:25 (00:07) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) #1537 ANDONOVA HRISTINA (BUL) vs LANDECK ANTONIA (GER) 10:18 - 10:25 (00:07) |
||||
10:19 | |||||||||
10:20 | |||||||||
10:21 | |||||||||
10:22 | |||||||||
10:23 | |||||||||
10:24 |
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #1213 SIMONOV MIKHAIL (RUS) vs VIKAT KIRILL (RUS) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #1245 ESPOSITO NOEMI (ITA) vs KHOVALYG BUZUREL (RUS) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #1269 MATAEV ASTEMIR (RUS) vs MAGOMEDOV MAGOMEDNUR (RUS) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
||||||
10:25 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) #1531 ILIEV ANTONIO (BUL) vs ROMAN NIKOLASZ (HUN) 10:25 - 10:32 (00:07) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) #1535 NAGY BALINT (HUN) vs POLLIO FRANCESCO (ITA) 10:25 - 10:32 (00:07) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) #1538 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE (CZE) vs JOVIC ANA (CRO) 10:25 - 10:32 (00:07) |
||||||
10:26 | |||||||||
10:27 |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1614 ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) vs GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) |
||||||||
10:28 |
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1621 CRONIN LUC (IRL) vs DEBRE BENCE (HUN) 10:28 - 10:42 (00:14) |
||||||||
10:29 | |||||||||
10:30 | |||||||||
10:31 | |||||||||
10:32 |
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1630 FAZLIC NURHANA (AUT) vs KOLOZSVARI KINGA (HUN) 10:32 - 10:46 (00:14) |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) #1532 SOWERSBY JACK (GBR) vs NUKIC ALESSANDRO (AUT) 10:32 - 10:39 (00:07) |
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg (2 ) #1536 KOZMANN_ MONIKA (HUN) vs BOGLARKA BANFI (HUN) 10:32 - 10:39 (00:07) |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (2 ) #1539 CONLON_OATES LUCY (IRL) vs ROMANO LARA (ITA) 10:32 - 10:39 (00:07) |
|||||
10:33 | |||||||||
10:34 | |||||||||
10:35 | |||||||||
10:36 |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1615 SCHMIDL MELANIE (GER) vs KITEK NINA (SLO) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) |
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #1214 PANOV DANIL (RUS) vs VALIEV TAMERLAN (RUS) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg (2 ) #1247 SAVIC NATALIJA (SRB) vs MARCHUK LIKIIA (RUS) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #1270 TSISAR YEHOR (UKR) vs MAZUR HLIB (UKR) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
|||||
10:37 | |||||||||
10:38 | |||||||||
10:39 |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) #1533 SCHAEFER RAIKO (GER) vs MOORE KYLE (IRL) 10:39 - 10:46 (00:07) |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (2 ) #1634 MEINECKE EMMA (GER) vs SCHMIDL ANNA (AUT) 10:39 - 10:46 (00:07) |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 ) #1540 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA_LEONIE (GER) vs CESAREC ANTONELA (CRO) 10:39 - 10:46 (00:07) |
||||||
10:40 | |||||||||
10:41 | |||||||||
10:42 |
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1622 NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS (GRE) vs ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 10:42 - 10:56 (00:14) |
||||||||
10:43 | |||||||||
10:44 | |||||||||
10:45 |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1616 LUCIDI NOEMI (ITA) vs SARTORATO MARTINA (ITA) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) |
||||||||
10:46 |
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1631 NIKOLETT MEZEI (HUN) vs SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) 10:46 - 11:00 (00:14) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1558 PARSCHIN ANTON (GER) vs ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) 10:46 - 10:56 (00:10) |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1547 ZAMARIJA LOVRO (CRO) vs BARBATO LUIGI (ITA) 10:46 - 10:53 (00:07) |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1554 KARAPANOU EIRINI_MARIA (GRE) vs CHANDLER GRACE (GBR) 10:46 - 10:53 (00:07) |
|||||
10:47 | |||||||||
10:48 |
5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #1215 SELIUTIN VADIM (RUS) vs OSMANOV IBRAGIM (RUS) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #1249 BULDAKOV IVAN (RUS) vs GURBUZCAN ALI_ATABERK (TUR) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #1271 STEPANENKO KIRILL (RUS) vs PETIN DANYLO (UKR) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
||||||
10:49 | |||||||||
10:50 | |||||||||
10:51 | |||||||||
10:52 | |||||||||
10:53 |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1548 KATSAGONIS STAMATIOS (GRE) vs ECONOMO DIMITRIOS (GRE) 10:53 - 11:00 (00:07) |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1556 HANNA TRENYIK (HUN) vs AIGNER JASMIN (AUT) 10:53 - 11:00 (00:07) |
|||||||
10:54 |
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1617 YSEWYN ANNA (GER) vs PRPIC KLARA (CRO) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) |
||||||||
10:55 | |||||||||
10:56 |
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1623 ARGENTINI ERIK (ITA) vs LAGRON FILIP (CZE) 10:56 - 11:10 (00:14) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1559 KROSNOV EMIL (BUL) vs PENZO IVAN (ITA) 10:56 - 11:06 (00:10) |
|||||||
10:57 | |||||||||
10:58 | |||||||||
10:59 | |||||||||
11:00 |
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1632 MCDONNELL ROBYN (IRL) vs BUKULMEZOGLU CANSU (TUR) 11:00 - 11:14 (00:14) |
1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg (2 ) #1549 ILIEVA ANDREA (BUL) vs PETRO LILI (HUN) 11:00 - 11:07 (00:07) |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1557 GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) vs ADCOCK PAIGE (GBR) 11:00 - 11:07 (00:07) |
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg (2 ) #1216 HEFFERNAN TAYLOR (IRL) vs KARLOV ARTUR (POR) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg (2 ) #1234 NESTERENKO RUSLAN (RUS) vs KHOVALYG MONGE-NAZYN (RUS) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #1272 DESKAJ ILIR (CRO) vs SKOLNOV ILJA (EST) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
|||
11:01 | |||||||||
11:02 | |||||||||
11:03 |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1618 KLAUDIA PATAKI (HUN) vs GEORGHIOU ASIA (GBR) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:04 | |||||||||
11:05 | |||||||||
11:06 |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1541 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs HAMMER MATE (HUN) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:07 |
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg (2 ) #1550 BARDOS INEZ (HUN) vs REKA KIS (HUN) 11:07 - 11:14 (00:07) |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1568 BONETTO CARLOTTA (ITA) vs CECI FRANCESCA (ITA) 11:07 - 11:17 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:08 | |||||||||
11:09 | |||||||||
11:10 |
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1624 BERTIC IVAN (CRO) vs DE_QUINTANA_MACHIN JUAN (ESP) 11:10 - 11:24 (00:14) |
||||||||
11:11 | |||||||||
11:12 |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1610 PLACHTA JAKUB (POL) vs PREMIC TONI (CRO) 11:12 - 11:21 (00:09) |
5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #1218 BASYUBIN VLADISLAV (RUS) vs BRONSKII ANDREI (RUS) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg (2 ) #1235 MITROVIC OGNJEN (SRB) vs OORZHAK MAADYR (RUS) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #1273 SOLOVJOV ALEKSANDR (EST) vs SALMI ABOU-BAKR (FRA) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
|||||
11:13 |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1542 EVANS RYAN (GBR) vs GROZDANOV VICTOR (BUL) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:14 |
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1633 BEHREM ADNA (BIH) vs DURKIEWICZ JULIA (POL) 11:14 - 11:28 (00:14) |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1551 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs HAMULIC LAMIJA (BIH) 11:14 - 11:21 (00:07) |
|||||||
11:15 | |||||||||
11:16 | |||||||||
11:17 |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1570 CZEKALLA ANGELINA (GER) vs BROWNE JODIE (IRL) 11:17 - 11:27 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:18 | |||||||||
11:19 | |||||||||
11:20 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1543 SESLAR TOMI (SLO) vs SCHMIDL FELIX (AUT) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:21 |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1609 CVETKOV_ BOZHIDAR_ (BUL) vs ZAREVA IVAN (UKR) 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1563 SULEK PATRIK (SLO) vs MARINO CESARE_SALVO (ITA) 11:21 - 11:31 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:22 | |||||||||
11:23 | |||||||||
11:24 |
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1625 JUSUPOVIC AMAR (BIH) vs HOLCZMULLER BENCE (HUN) 11:24 - 11:38 (00:14) |
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #1221 MAKSIMOV ANATOLII (RUS) vs ERCIN YUNUS (TUR) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg (2 ) #1236 VOLKOV ARTEM (RUS) vs MAMMADOV GASHAM (AZE) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #1274 BARAN MILOSZ (POL) vs GUSA ALEKSA (SRB) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
|||||
11:25 | |||||||||
11:26 | |||||||||
11:27 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1544 NATIVO CLAUDIO (ITA) vs VITALE MATTIA (ITA) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1571 HEINRICH ANNA-LENA (GER) vs TRLE ANESA (AUT) 11:27 - 11:37 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:28 |
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1628 BARRIENTOS_AGUILAR SELENA (ESP) vs ADIYAMAN AFRA (TUR) 11:28 - 11:42 (00:14) |
||||||||
11:29 | |||||||||
11:30 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1608 DOWDALL CIALAM (IRL) vs FEDULOV EGOR (RUS) 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:31 |
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1564 WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL (AUT) vs SIEGRIST PHILIPP (SUI) 11:31 - 11:41 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:32 | |||||||||
11:33 | |||||||||
11:34 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1545 BAGARELLO EDOARDO (ITA) vs DELLA_ROCCA MATTHIAS (ITA) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:35 | |||||||||
11:36 |
6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg (2 ) #1240 SURMENKO DANIIL (RUS) vs KOROBEINIKOV IVAN (RUS) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg (2 ) #1237 LAZARIDIS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs HERBST GNIEWOMIR (POL) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg (2 ) #1276 NIKIFARAVA KRYSTSINA (BLR) vs TATARU STEFANIA (MDA) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
||||||
11:37 |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1572 TOROK DORA (HUN) vs FEUER NELE_PAULIN (GER) 11:37 - 11:47 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:38 |
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1626 VIGVARY VIKTOR (HUN) vs CHMERA FILIP (POL) 11:38 - 11:52 (00:14) |
||||||||
11:39 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1607 SUBBOTIN GERMAN (RUS) vs LEONE MATTIA (ITA) 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:40 | |||||||||
11:41 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1546 BRAMATI FEDERICO (ITA) vs BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) |
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1565 CELIK TAHA_ (GER) vs WENINGER MATTHIAS (AUT) 11:41 - 11:51 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:42 |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1605 ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) vs HOLDEN LIAM (GBR) 11:42 - 11:51 (00:09) |
||||||||
11:43 | |||||||||
11:44 | |||||||||
11:45 | |||||||||
11:46 | |||||||||
11:47 |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1552 BARADA TYRA (SLO) vs TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) 11:47 - 11:54 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:48 |
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1581 BESERIVIC ELMAR (DEN) vs DOLECKI MARCIN (POL) 11:48 - 12:03 (00:15) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1560 ZAJACZ BENCE (HUN) vs VICZIAN ROLAND (HUN) 11:48 - 11:58 (00:10) |
6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg (2 ) #1241 ANTOHA MIHAIL (MDA) vs KOPYSOV ROSTISLAV (RUS) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #1238 SAMEDOV_ HABIB_ (UKR) vs GOLSKII ILIA (RUS) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg (2 ) #1277 RODRIGUES MATILDE (POR) vs VIKTORIA PALFI (HUN) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
||||
11:49 | |||||||||
11:50 | |||||||||
11:51 |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1606 NABERNIK_ BIAN (SLO) vs KUZHAKOV NIKOLAI (RUS) 11:51 - 12:00 (00:09) |
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1566 CAUSA GIUSEPPE (ITA) vs DURSUN HALIL_BURAK (TUR) 11:51 - 12:01 (00:10) |
|||||||
11:52 |
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) #1627 KARADIMAS PANTELEIMON (GRE) vs LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL (HUN) 11:52 - 12:06 (00:14) |
||||||||
11:53 | |||||||||
11:54 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1553 TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) vs GOMBAS ALEXANDRA (HUN) 11:54 - 12:01 (00:07) |
||||||||
11:55 | |||||||||
11:56 | |||||||||
11:57 | |||||||||
11:58 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1561 DI_MASSA GENNARO (ITA) vs SYMONS TOM (GBR) 11:58 - 12:08 (00:10) |
||||||||
11:59 | |||||||||
12:00 |
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg (2 ) #1248 OCHUR-OOL SAIYN (RUS) vs ASKEROV RYNAT (UKR) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg (2 ) #1239 ARDATEV VIDZHAI (RUS) vs ISAEV TARLAN (RUS) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 021 OJ M -51 kg (2 ) #1279 BGANTSEV MAKSIM (RUS) vs WOZNIAK PIOTR (POL) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
||||||
12:01 |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1567 BAILEY AOIFE_ (IRL) vs GALANOMATI AKRIVI-CHRISTINA (GRE) 12:01 - 12:11 (00:10) |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1555 SARTORATO MARTINA (ITA) vs BOIADZHIEVA KALINA (BUL) 12:01 - 12:08 (00:07) |
|||||||
12:02 | |||||||||
12:03 | |||||||||
12:04 | |||||||||
12:05 | |||||||||
12:06 | |||||||||
12:07 | |||||||||
12:08 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1562 HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM (GBR) vs GROOTHERDER TIM (GER) 12:08 - 12:18 (00:10) |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1569 SCHMIDL YVONNE (AUT) vs FAZLIC NURHANA (AUT) 12:08 - 12:18 (00:10) |
|||||||
12:09 | |||||||||
12:10 | |||||||||
12:11 | |||||||||
12:12 |
6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg (2 ) #1201 TAGHIZADA NIHAD (AZE) vs MACHKARIN DENIS (RUS) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #1250 CURVA JOAO (POR) vs MAMEDOV ZAUR (UKR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg (2 ) #1280 ILIUSHOV DMITRII (RUS) vs COLACO JOEL (POR) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
||||||
12:13 | |||||||||
12:14 | |||||||||
12:15 | |||||||||
12:16 | |||||||||
12:17 | |||||||||
12:18 | |||||||||
12:19 | |||||||||
12:20 | |||||||||
12:21 | |||||||||
12:22 | |||||||||
12:23 | |||||||||
12:24 |
6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg (2 ) #1202 SHAIKHUTDINOV ILNUR (RUS) vs MUSTAFAYEV ELNUR (AZE) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg (2 ) #1203 VOROBEV ANDREI (RUS) vs ASADOV AKBAR (AZE) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg (2 ) #1206 SHARIFOV GLEB (RUS) vs TIMOSHENKO ROMAN (RUS) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
||||||
12:25 | |||||||||
12:26 | |||||||||
12:27 | |||||||||
12:28 | |||||||||
12:29 | |||||||||
12:30 | |||||||||
12:31 | |||||||||
12:32 | |||||||||
12:33 | |||||||||
12:34 | |||||||||
12:35 | |||||||||
12:36 |
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg (2 ) #1209 SURAEVA VERONIKA (RUS) vs SOULANTIKA IOANNA (GRE) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg (2 ) #1207 MACIOI COSTIN_RAZVAN (ROU) vs KOVTUNOV ALEX (ISR) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
|||||||
12:37 | |||||||||
12:38 | |||||||||
12:39 | |||||||||
12:40 | |||||||||
12:41 | |||||||||
12:42 | |||||||||
12:43 | |||||||||
12:44 | |||||||||
12:45 | |||||||||
12:46 | |||||||||
12:47 |
| |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami1 | Tatami2 | Tatami3 | Tatami4 | Ring1 | Ring2 | Ring3 | |
10:00 |
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) #1588 SHERLOCK GEORGE (GBR) vs HAMMER MATE (HUN) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) |
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg (2 ) #1596 PETKOVA MONIKA (BUL) vs CZADER OLIWIA (POL) 10:00 - 10:09 (00:09) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 ) #1573 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA (SLO) vs ZIMMERMANN ERIK (AUT) 10:00 - 10:14 (00:14) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (2 ) #1582 NIKOLOVA_ KRISTINA_ (BUL) vs PICHUZHKINA ALENA (RUS) 10:00 - 10:14 (00:14) |
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #1222 KUNYA NOEL (HUN) vs KOPNIN EGOR (RUS) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #1261 MALIKOVA KRISTINA (RUS) vs DOGAN ZEHRA (TUR) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg (2 ) #1281 ANDRADE DANIEL (POR) vs NECHITAILO VIKTOR_ (RUS) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
10:01 | |||||||
10:02 | |||||||
10:03 | |||||||
10:04 | |||||||
10:05 | |||||||
10:06 | |||||||
10:07 | |||||||
10:08 | |||||||
10:09 |
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) #1589 GULIYEV_ AMIN (AZE) vs NAVARRO LORENZO (FRA) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) |
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg (2 ) #1597 TODOROVA_ ANELYIA_ (BUL) vs KOCH SEVAL-OLGA (RUS) 10:09 - 10:18 (00:09) |
|||||
10:10 | |||||||
10:11 | |||||||
10:12 |
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #1223 POLIAKOV ALEKSANDR (RUS) vs WALSER JAKOB (AUT) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #1262 POPOVA NATALIA (RUS) vs NIKOLAEVA ELEONORA (RUS) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #1282 NITECKI PATRIK (SVK) vs GUNIA ADRIAN (POL) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
||||
10:13 | |||||||
10:14 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) #1574 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs ISMAILOV EMIL (RUS) 10:14 - 10:28 (00:14) |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (2 ) #1583 WALSH DAYNA (IRL) vs VALEEVA KARINA (RUS) 10:14 - 10:28 (00:14) |
|||||
10:15 | |||||||
10:16 | |||||||
10:17 | |||||||
10:18 |
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) #1590 ALAKBARLI NIJAT (AZE) vs ORNEK_MIKSA LUKA (SLO) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) |
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg (2 ) #1598 TEODORANI CHIARA (ITA) vs ZEMANOVA ELISKA (CZE) 10:18 - 10:27 (00:09) |
|||||
10:19 | |||||||
10:20 | |||||||
10:21 | |||||||
10:22 | |||||||
10:23 | |||||||
10:24 |
5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #1224 KURU CENGIZHAN (TUR) vs DABROWSKI OSKAR (POL) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #1263 GIEREJKO JULIA (POL) vs KURT ILKNUR (TUR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #1283 TEMPORARIO MIGUEL (POR) vs YEFIMENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
||||
10:25 | |||||||
10:26 | |||||||
10:27 |
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) #1591 KASHKETT MAX (GBR) vs DIMITROV PETAR (BUL) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) |
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg (2 ) #1599 KAROLA TOROK (HUN) vs JASZAI ORSOLYA (HUN) 10:27 - 10:36 (00:09) |
|||||
10:28 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) #1575 BARIC ADRIAN (CRO) vs ZAWISLAK OSKAR (POL) 10:28 - 10:42 (00:14) |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) #1584 LEGKODYM ANGELINA (RUS) vs ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK LARISA (SLO) 10:28 - 10:42 (00:14) |
|||||
10:29 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
10:31 | |||||||
10:32 | |||||||
10:33 | |||||||
10:34 | |||||||
10:35 | |||||||
10:36 |
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) #1592 KOURNTIAN KONSTANTINOS-EDOUARNT (GRE) vs BARATH ALBERT (HUN) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) |
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 ) #1600 MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA (GRE) vs STASIUK JULIA (POL) 10:36 - 10:45 (00:09) |
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg (2 ) #1226 ZDEBIK RAFAL (POL) vs IVANOV DENIS (BUL) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg (2 ) #1264 MAKRI DESPOINA (GRE) vs MILIJANCEVIC NADJA (SRB) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #1284 MAKHAMAEV MAGOMED (RUS) vs GAYDUK DANIIL (EST) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
||
10:37 | |||||||
10:38 | |||||||
10:39 | |||||||
10:40 | |||||||
10:41 | |||||||
10:42 |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 ) #1576 RMADAN AHMED (GER) vs KAJTAR BENCE (HUN) 10:42 - 10:56 (00:14) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) #1585 KENJALO MASA (SLO) vs SCANDURRA SVEVA (ITA) 10:42 - 10:56 (00:14) |
|||||
10:43 | |||||||
10:44 | |||||||
10:45 |
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) #1593 BOTONJIC ALI (SLO) vs PANOU NIKOLAOS (GRE) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) |
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg (2 ) #1601 WANGER LEONIE (LIE) vs NAGY RAMONA (HUN) 10:45 - 10:54 (00:09) |
|||||
10:46 | |||||||
10:47 | |||||||
10:48 |
5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #1229 TARAYAN ELIF (TUR) vs BAKIROVA NATALIA (RUS) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg (2 ) #1251 ALEKSANDROV VITALII (RUS) vs GUSEINOV SHIRKHAN (RUS) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #1285 NOITES GONCALO (POR) vs NIKOLIC JOVAN (SRB) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
||||
10:49 | |||||||
10:50 | |||||||
10:51 | |||||||
10:52 | |||||||
10:53 | |||||||
10:54 |
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg (2 ) #1594 DUKIC ENIO (CRO) vs CARASSITI CHRISTIAN (ITA) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) |
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg (2 ) #1602 NIKOLETT KORCSOK (HUN) vs BLANCO_PICAZA IZARO (ESP) 10:54 - 11:03 (00:09) |
|||||
10:55 | |||||||
10:56 |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (2 ) #1577 RZEPKA KRYSTIAN (POL) vs LAGRON FILIP (CZE) 10:56 - 11:10 (00:14) |
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg (2 ) #1586 PALLAG_ CSENGE (HUN) vs MCDONNELL ROBYN (IRL) 10:56 - 11:10 (00:14) |
|||||
10:57 | |||||||
10:58 | |||||||
10:59 | |||||||
11:00 |
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #1230 FEDAKARTURK TUGCE (TUR) vs MAKEEVA_ LIUBOV (RUS) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 ) #1252 MELIKBEKIAN VAGINAK (RUS) vs NERON CORENTIN (FRA) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #1286 MATIC FILIP (CRO) vs OITSAR ANDRES (EST) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
||||
11:01 | |||||||
11:02 | |||||||
11:03 |
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg (2 ) #1595 WILCZEWSKI ARMIN (POL) vs THEODOSIOU GEORGIOS (GRE) 11:03 - 11:12 (00:09) |
1 PF 00013 Team CH (2 ) #1635 HUNGARY 2 (BALINT, CSABA, HADRA, JAZMIN, MODOK, ZALAN) (HUN) vs IRELAND (BAILEY, COMERFORD, HICKS, MYERS, ORLOVAS, OTOOLE) (IRL) 11:03 - 11:13 (00:10) |
|||||
11:04 | |||||||
11:05 | |||||||
11:06 | |||||||
11:07 | |||||||
11:08 | |||||||
11:09 | |||||||
11:10 |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (2 ) #1578 BERTIC IVAN (CRO) vs BOSCOLO_ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 11:10 - 11:24 (00:14) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (2 ) #1587 HALASZ ENIKO (HUN) vs DERIKOVA KARIN (SVK) 11:10 - 11:24 (00:14) |
|||||
11:11 | |||||||
11:12 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1639 GERMANY (HOFFMANN, KIRAY, LANDECK, MARX, MENG, MISERIUS, SCHAEFER) (GER) vs POLAND (BOCHENSKI, DEJKO, KASPROWICZ, SZYMCZUK, WIELADEK, WIETESKA, WISZNIOWSKA) (POL) 11:12 - 11:27 (00:15) |
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #1231 SZYMCZAK WERONIKA (POL) vs AYDIN DEVRIM (TUR) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg (2 ) #1253 HODZIC ALMIN (BIH) vs CAPUTO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #1287 KNEZIC NEMANJA (SRB) vs KOSAR VITO (CRO) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
|||
11:13 |
1 PF 00013 Team CH (2 ) #1636 GREAT BRITAIN (FOWLER, LAMEY, OREILLY, POLLARD, STARTIN) (GBR) 11:13 - 11:23 (00:10) |
||||||
11:14 | |||||||
11:15 | |||||||
11:16 | |||||||
11:17 | |||||||
11:18 | |||||||
11:19 | |||||||
11:20 | |||||||
11:21 | |||||||
11:22 | |||||||
11:23 |
1 PF 00013 Team CH (2 ) #1637 BULGARIA (DESPOTOV, GRIGOROV, GROZDANOVA, KARASTOIANOVA, MILANOV, VUCHEV) (BUL) vs HUNGARY 1 (DANIEL, FRIDA, KORNEL, LILI, MARK, ZETENY) (HUN) 11:23 - 11:33 (00:10) |
||||||
11:24 |
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) #1579 DE_PONTO_ ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs HOLCZMULLER BENCE (HUN) 11:24 - 11:38 (00:14) |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1650 ITALY 1 (BAGARELLO, BRAMATI, DELLA_ROCCA, MARZELLA, SARTORATO, TRIFELLA, VITALE) (ITA) vs POLAND (ADEREK, FREITAG, GADOMSKI, LENDZION, MAIER, PLACHTA, WLOGA) (POL) 11:24 - 11:39 (00:15) |
5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg (2 ) #1233 SOZUBEK KUBRANUR (TUR) vs ZGOLINSKA LAURA (POL) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 ) #1254 AYDOGAN KADIR_EMRE (TUR) vs LOGINOVSKIKH ROMAN (RUS) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg (2 ) #1288 ZAWLOCKI FILIP (POL) vs DODICA DIMITRI (MDA) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
||
11:25 | |||||||
11:26 | |||||||
11:27 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1641 IRELAND 1 (CLARKE, CONLON_OATES, HANRATTY, LAMARI, MOORE, RANCAS, SCANLON) (IRL) vs ITALY 1 (AGNELLI, CALABRIA, CALAJO, LORIN, POLLIO, RAIMONDI, TRIFELLA) (ITA) 11:27 - 11:42 (00:15) |
||||||
11:28 | |||||||
11:29 | |||||||
11:30 | |||||||
11:31 | |||||||
11:32 | |||||||
11:33 |
1 PF 00013 Team CH (2 ) #1638 11:33 - 11:43 (00:10) |
||||||
11:34 | |||||||
11:35 | |||||||
11:36 |
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg (2 ) #1255 SUNARA RAUL (CRO) vs PAVLOVIC VLADIMIR (SRB) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg (2 ) #1257 KUZNIAK MICHAL (POL) vs DREIT EFIM (RUS) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 031 OJ M -91 kg (2 ) #1289 MATKOVIC ZVONIMIR (CRO) vs SMIGIC UROS (SRB) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
||||
11:37 | |||||||
11:38 |
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg (2 ) #1580 NEMETH PETER (HUN) vs CHMERA FILIP (POL) 11:38 - 11:52 (00:14) |
||||||
11:39 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1651 HUNGARY 2 (HAIDER, HAMMER, HEGEDUS, OLIVER, SZAK, WALLANDT) (HUN) vs GREECE 2 (BASA, FOURLA, KATSAGONIS, KLIMANTIRIS, NIOPA, PAPANDREOU, PRESVEIAS) (GRE) 11:39 - 11:54 (00:15) |
||||||
11:40 | |||||||
11:41 | |||||||
11:42 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1640 BULGARIA (ANDONOVA, GALINOV, IORDANOV, IVANOVA_, NENOV) (BUL) 11:42 - 11:57 (00:15) |
||||||
11:43 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1642 GREAT BRITAIN (ASGHAR, CASALI, CHALLENGER, EVANS, FELLENDER-EVANS, LENNAN, SOWERSBY) (GBR) vs IRELAND 2 (BASSON, KRUMINIS, MC_ARDLE, MURTAGH, O_SULLIVAN, POTTER, SCANLON) (IRL) 11:43 - 11:58 (00:15) |
||||||
11:44 | |||||||
11:45 | |||||||
11:46 | |||||||
11:47 | |||||||
11:48 |
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg (2 ) #1256 BUROV SEMEN (RUS) vs IVANOV VALERII (RUS) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg (2 ) #1259 MAGOMADOV TURPAL-ALI (RUS) vs ALLA STIVEN (ITA) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg (2 ) #1290 OJDANIC GABRIEL (CRO) vs NASIPOV ASADULLA (RUS) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
||||
11:49 | |||||||
11:50 | |||||||
11:51 | |||||||
11:52 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1647 IRELAND 1 (DOWDALL, EIFFE, JONES, MC_CLELLAND, O_CONNOR, PLUNKETT) (IRL) vs SLOVENIA (BARADA, BOTONJIC, KRIZAJ, ORNEK_MIKSA, POGRAJC, REPINA, SESLAR) (SLO) 11:52 - 12:07 (00:15) |
||||||
11:53 | |||||||
11:54 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1652 BULGARIA (BOIADZHIEVA, CVETKOV_, PETROV, PROKOPOV, RANGELOV, TODOROVA_) (BUL) vs IRELAND 2 (BREHONY, COLVIN, DEL_DUCA, EIFFE, LENNON, MARTIN) (IRL) 11:54 - 12:09 (00:15) |
||||||
11:55 | |||||||
11:56 | |||||||
11:57 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1644 11:57 - 12:12 (00:15) |
||||||
11:58 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1643 ITALY 2 (BONA, CIPOLLA, DI_BLASIO, MARZELLA, PENNIELLO, ROMANO, TOUISSI) (ITA) vs HUNGARY (BENDEGUZ, DANIEL, DANIEL, MAGDOLNA, NAGY, PANTYA) (HUN) 11:58 - 12:13 (00:15) |
||||||
11:59 | |||||||
12:00 |
6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg (2 ) #1266 MUSA STELLA (CRO) vs CIPRIANI IRENE (ITA) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg (2 ) #1260 CETINTAS SAIDE (TUR) vs POMAZKINA EVGENIIA (RUS) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg (2 ) #1292 AL-SAFFU NOORA (FIN) vs GIIASOVA ALINA (RUS) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
||||
12:01 | |||||||
12:02 | |||||||
12:03 | |||||||
12:04 | |||||||
12:05 | |||||||
12:06 | |||||||
12:07 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1648 ITALY 2 (BARBATO, CRISCUOLO, FABRIS, LOMBARDO, LUCIDI, NATIVO, TEODORANI) (ITA) vs GREECE 1 (AKRIVOS, BATRIS, ECONOMO, KARAPANOU, KONSTANTAKIS, SKRIVANOS, TSOKOU) (GRE) 12:07 - 12:22 (00:15) |
||||||
12:08 | |||||||
12:09 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1655 12:09 - 12:24 (00:15) |
||||||
12:10 | |||||||
12:11 | |||||||
12:12 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1660 ITALY 2 (ARCOLEO, BONETTO, CAMINADA, DE_ANNA, DE_PAOLIS, SANTORO, TESTA) (ITA) vs IRELAND (BAILEY, BROWNE, KERR, MCCANN, RANCAS, TAIT, TAIT) (IRL) 12:12 - 12:27 (00:15) |
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 ) #1294 KIERCZYNSKA MARTYNA (POL) vs GALINOVA POLINA (BUL) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg (2 ) #1293 CHUGUNOVA ANASTASIA (RUS) vs CEBUC ANDREEA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
||||
12:13 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1645 12:13 - 12:28 (00:15) |
||||||
12:14 | |||||||
12:15 | |||||||
12:16 | |||||||
12:17 | |||||||
12:18 | |||||||
12:19 | |||||||
12:20 | |||||||
12:21 | |||||||
12:22 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1649 AUSTRIA (AIGNER, MASSER, SALZBURGER, SCHMIDL, SCHNEIDER) (AUT) vs HUNGARY 1 (DUSAN, GOMBAS, SOLYMOSI, VICZIAN, VICZIAN) (HUN) 12:22 - 12:37 (00:15) |
||||||
12:23 | |||||||
12:24 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1656 GREAT BRITAIN (CHAMBERS, CHANDLER, EVANS, GEORGHIOU, HOLDEN, MCLEARY, SHERLOCK) (GBR) 12:24 - 12:39 (00:15) |
||||||
12:25 | |||||||
12:26 | |||||||
12:27 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1661 GERMANY 1 (BORHO, CEHAJIC, CELIK, GROOTHERDER, NASSER, PARSCHIN) (GER) vs SWITZERLAND (BUCHER, CIPRIANO, COLAFATO, SIEGRIST) (SUI) 12:27 - 12:42 (00:15) |
||||||
12:28 |
1 PF 013 Team YC (2 ) #1646 12:28 - 12:43 (00:15) |
||||||
12:29 | |||||||
12:30 | |||||||
12:31 | |||||||
12:32 | |||||||
12:33 | |||||||
12:34 | |||||||
12:35 | |||||||
12:36 | |||||||
12:37 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1653 GERMANY (BAUER, CELIK_, DOKUCHAYEV, LAVECCHIA, MAGER, OSMANOVIC, YILDIZ) (GER) 12:37 - 12:52 (00:15) |
||||||
12:38 | |||||||
12:39 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1658 12:39 - 12:54 (00:15) |
||||||
12:40 | |||||||
12:41 | |||||||
12:42 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1662 SLOVENIA (KABILOVIC, LESKOVAR, SULEK, VUZEM_VAJDA, ZAGAR_SLEMENSEK, ZAGORANSKI, ZAVEC) (SLO) vs GREECE 1 (BOKIS, EVANGELOU, GALANOMATI, MICHELOGIANNAKIS, PAPADOPOULOS, PETROGIANNOU, THEOTOKATOS) (GRE) 12:42 - 12:57 (00:15) |
||||||
12:43 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1663 AUSTRIA 1 (BAUMANN, TRLE, WASSERTHEURER, ZEINZINGER) (AUT) vs GREECE 2 (KATSOULAS, KETSES, KLIMANTIRI, NODAROU, PORONIDIS, PRESVEIAS_, TSAMPODIMOS_-_LEOVARIS) (GRE) 12:43 - 12:58 (00:15) |
||||||
12:44 | |||||||
12:45 | |||||||
12:46 | |||||||
12:47 | |||||||
12:48 | |||||||
12:49 | |||||||
12:50 | |||||||
12:51 | |||||||
12:52 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1654 12:52 - 13:07 (00:15) |
||||||
12:53 | |||||||
12:54 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1665 NORWAY (BANG-JAREG_, KONGSVOLD_, KRUGER, MINDA, ROBERG, ROBERG) (NOR) vs AUSTRIA 2 (JUDEM, SCHMIDL, WENINGER, ZIMMERMANN) (AUT) 12:54 - 13:09 (00:15) |
||||||
12:55 | |||||||
12:56 | |||||||
12:57 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1667 HUNGARY (BALINT_, LOOS_, NIKOLETT, TOROK, VICZIAN, ZAJACZ) (HUN) 12:57 - 13:12 (00:15) |
||||||
12:58 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1664 GERMANY 2 (BELOW, GRINS, GROOTHERDER, HEINRICH, HUBER, RMADAN) (GER) vs GREAT BRITAIN (BUCKLEY, HOLLINSHEAD, MEEKIN, PEPPERCORN, SYMONS, WEATHERLY) (GBR) 12:58 - 13:13 (00:15) |
||||||
12:59 | |||||||
13:00 | |||||||
13:01 | |||||||
13:02 | |||||||
13:03 | |||||||
13:04 | |||||||
13:05 | |||||||
13:06 | |||||||
13:07 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1657 13:07 - 13:22 (00:15) |
||||||
13:08 | |||||||
13:09 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1666 POLAND 1 (DZILINSKI, KALBARCZYK, KASPRZYK, KOLODZIEJCZYK, KUCHARZ, SETLA, ZAWISLAK) (POL) vs ITALY 1 (CECI, DI_MASSA, MARINO, PENZO, PERSICHINI, SEMEMA, VISENTIN) (ITA) 13:09 - 13:24 (00:15) |
||||||
13:10 | |||||||
13:11 | |||||||
13:12 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1668 13:12 - 13:27 (00:15) |
||||||
13:13 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1669 13:13 - 13:28 (00:15) |
||||||
13:14 | |||||||
13:15 | |||||||
13:16 | |||||||
13:17 | |||||||
13:18 | |||||||
13:19 | |||||||
13:20 | |||||||
13:21 | |||||||
13:22 |
1 PF 028 Team OC (2 ) #1659 13:22 - 13:37 (00:15) |
||||||
13:23 | |||||||
13:24 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1670 13:24 - 13:39 (00:15) |
||||||
13:25 | |||||||
13:26 | |||||||
13:27 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1671 13:27 - 13:42 (00:15) |
||||||
13:28 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1672 13:28 - 13:43 (00:15) |
||||||
13:29 | |||||||
13:30 | |||||||
13:31 | |||||||
13:32 | |||||||
13:33 | |||||||
13:34 | |||||||
13:35 | |||||||
13:36 | |||||||
13:37 | |||||||
13:38 | |||||||
13:39 | |||||||
13:40 | |||||||
13:41 | |||||||
13:42 | |||||||
13:43 |
1 PF 044 Team J (2 ) #1673 13:43 - 13:58 (00:15) |
||||||
13:44 | |||||||
13:45 | |||||||
13:46 | |||||||
13:47 | |||||||
13:48 | |||||||
13:49 | |||||||
13:50 | |||||||
13:51 | |||||||
13:52 | |||||||
13:53 | |||||||
13:54 | |||||||
13:55 | |||||||
13:56 | |||||||
13:57 | |||||||
13:58 | |||||||
13:59 | |||||||
14:00 | Awarding Ceremony 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
Awarding Ceremony 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
Awarding Ceremony 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
Awarding Ceremony 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
Awarding Ceremony 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
Awarding Ceremony 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
Awarding Ceremony 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
14:01 | |||||||
14:02 | |||||||
14:03 | |||||||
14:04 | |||||||
14:05 | |||||||
14:06 | |||||||
14:07 | |||||||
14:08 | |||||||
14:09 | |||||||
14:10 | |||||||
14:11 | |||||||
14:12 | |||||||
14:13 | |||||||
14:14 | |||||||
14:15 | |||||||
14:16 | |||||||
14:17 | |||||||
14:18 | |||||||
14:19 | |||||||
14:20 | |||||||
14:21 | |||||||
14:22 | |||||||
14:23 | |||||||
14:24 | |||||||
14:25 | |||||||
14:26 | |||||||
14:27 | |||||||
14:28 | |||||||
14:29 |