| |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Ring1 | Ring 7 | |
09:30 |
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W (8 ) 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM (3 ) Pool 1/1 09:30 - 09:38 (00:08) |
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 09:30 - 10:01 (00:31) |
[131206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER +47 KG (2 ) 09:30 - 09:39 (00:09) |
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 09:30 - 09:56 (00:26) |
||
09:31 | |||||||
09:32 | |||||||
09:33 | |||||||
09:34 | |||||||
09:35 | |||||||
09:36 | |||||||
09:37 | |||||||
09:38 |
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM (2 ) Final 09:38 - 09:46 (00:08) |
||||||
09:39 |
[131205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -47 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 09:39 - 09:48 (00:09) |
||||||
09:40 | |||||||
09:41 | |||||||
09:42 | |||||||
09:43 | |||||||
09:44 | |||||||
09:45 | |||||||
09:46 |
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM (7 ) Pool 1/1 09:46 - 10:17 (00:31) |
||||||
09:47 | |||||||
09:48 |
[131205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -47 KG (2 ) Final 09:48 - 09:57 (00:09) |
||||||
09:49 | |||||||
09:50 | |||||||
09:51 | |||||||
09:52 | |||||||
09:53 | |||||||
09:54 | |||||||
09:55 | |||||||
09:56 |
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG (2 ) Final 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) |
||||||
09:57 |
[131201] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -28 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 09:57 - 10:06 (00:09) |
||||||
09:58 | |||||||
09:59 | |||||||
10:00 | Creative Forms U13 M 10:00 - 10:04 (00:04) |
||||||
10:01 |
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG (2 ) Final 10:01 - 10:09 (00:08) |
||||||
10:02 | |||||||
10:03 | |||||||
10:04 |
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS U13 W (4 ) 10:04 - 10:18 (00:14) |
[132106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) |
|||||
10:05 | |||||||
10:06 |
[131201] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -28 KG (2 ) Final 10:06 - 10:15 (00:09) |
||||||
10:07 | |||||||
10:08 | |||||||
10:09 |
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 10:09 - 10:28 (00:19) |
||||||
10:10 | |||||||
10:11 | |||||||
10:12 |
[132106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG (2 ) Final 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) |
||||||
10:13 | |||||||
10:14 | |||||||
10:15 |
[131202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -32 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 10:15 - 10:31 (00:16) |
||||||
10:16 | |||||||
10:17 |
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM (2 ) Final 10:17 - 10:25 (00:08) |
||||||
10:18 | Creative Forms U19 W 10:18 - 10:22 (00:04) |
||||||
10:19 | |||||||
10:20 |
[132107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) |
||||||
10:21 | |||||||
10:22 |
[712205] CREATIVE FORMS U16 W (3 ) 10:22 - 10:32 (00:10) |
||||||
10:23 | |||||||
10:24 | |||||||
10:25 |
[140151] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -125 CM (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:25 - 10:33 (00:08) |
||||||
10:26 | |||||||
10:27 | |||||||
10:28 |
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG (2 ) Final 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) |
[132107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG (2 ) Final 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) |
|||||
10:29 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
10:31 |
[131202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -32 KG (2 ) Final 10:31 - 10:40 (00:09) |
||||||
10:32 | Creative Forms Waffen U19 M 10:32 - 10:36 (00:04) |
||||||
10:33 |
[140151] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -125 CM (2 ) Final 10:33 - 10:41 (00:08) |
||||||
10:34 | |||||||
10:35 | |||||||
10:36 |
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 M (2 ) Final 10:36 - 10:43 (00:07) |
[131105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -47 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 10:36 - 10:50 (00:14) |
[132102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -47 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 10:36 - 10:49 (00:13) |
||||
10:37 | |||||||
10:38 | |||||||
10:39 | |||||||
10:40 |
[131203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -37 KG (2 ) Final 10:40 - 10:49 (00:09) |
||||||
10:41 |
[140253] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -135 CM (4 ) Pool 1/1 10:41 - 10:57 (00:16) |
||||||
10:42 | |||||||
10:43 |
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 W (4 ) 10:43 - 10:57 (00:14) |
||||||
10:44 | |||||||
10:45 | |||||||
10:46 | |||||||
10:47 | |||||||
10:48 | |||||||
10:49 |
[134106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:49 - 10:57 (00:08) |
[132102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -47 KG (2 ) Final 10:49 - 10:57 (00:08) |
|||||
10:50 |
[131105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -47 KG (2 ) Final 10:50 - 10:58 (00:08) |
||||||
10:51 | |||||||
10:52 | |||||||
10:53 | |||||||
10:54 | |||||||
10:55 | |||||||
10:56 | |||||||
10:57 | Musikformen Hardstyle Elite Damen 10:57 - 11:01 (00:04) |
[140253] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -135 CM (2 ) Final 10:57 - 11:06 (00:09) |
[134106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG (2 ) Final 10:57 - 11:05 (00:08) |
[132103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:57 - 11:05 (00:08) |
|||
10:58 |
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 10:58 - 11:30 (00:32) |
||||||
10:59 | |||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:01 |
[715105] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE HERREN (2 ) Final 11:01 - 11:08 (00:07) |
||||||
11:02 | |||||||
11:03 | |||||||
11:04 | |||||||
11:05 |
[134205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W NEWCOMER -70 KG (2 ) Final 11:05 - 11:14 (00:09) |
[132103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG (2 ) Final 11:05 - 11:13 (00:08) |
|||||
11:06 |
[131101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -28 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:06 - 11:14 (00:08) |
||||||
11:07 | |||||||
11:08 |
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN (2 ) 11:08 - 11:14 (00:06) |
||||||
11:09 | |||||||
11:10 | |||||||
11:11 | |||||||
11:12 | |||||||
11:13 |
[132205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -60 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:13 - 11:22 (00:09) |
||||||
11:14 |
[110102] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -27 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:14 - 11:21 (00:07) |
[131101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -28 KG (2 ) Final 11:14 - 11:22 (00:08) |
[135104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG (2 ) Final 11:14 - 11:22 (00:08) |
||||
11:15 | |||||||
11:16 | |||||||
11:17 | |||||||
11:18 | |||||||
11:19 | |||||||
11:20 | |||||||
11:21 |
[110201] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -24 KG (2 ) Final 11:21 - 11:28 (00:07) |
||||||
11:22 |
[132201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -42 KG (2 ) Final 11:22 - 11:31 (00:09) |
[135107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:22 - 11:30 (00:08) |
[132205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -60 KG (2 ) Final 11:22 - 11:31 (00:09) |
||||
11:23 | |||||||
11:24 | |||||||
11:25 | |||||||
11:26 | |||||||
11:27 | |||||||
11:28 |
[110102] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -27 KG (2 ) Final 11:28 - 11:35 (00:07) |
||||||
11:29 | |||||||
11:30 |
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG (2 ) Final 11:30 - 11:38 (00:08) |
[135107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG (2 ) Final 11:30 - 11:38 (00:08) |
|||||
11:31 |
[132204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG (2 ) Final 11:31 - 11:40 (00:09) |
[132207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 11:31 - 11:47 (00:16) |
|||||
11:32 | |||||||
11:33 | |||||||
11:34 | |||||||
11:35 |
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 11:35 - 11:52 (00:17) |
||||||
11:36 | |||||||
11:37 | |||||||
11:38 |
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 11:38 - 11:57 (00:19) |
[135204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:38 - 11:47 (00:09) |
|||||
11:39 | |||||||
11:40 |
[132202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -46 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:40 - 11:49 (00:09) |
||||||
11:41 | |||||||
11:42 | |||||||
11:43 | |||||||
11:44 | |||||||
11:45 | |||||||
11:46 | |||||||
11:47 |
[135204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG (2 ) Final 11:47 - 11:56 (00:09) |
[132207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG (2 ) Final 11:47 - 11:56 (00:09) |
|||||
11:48 | |||||||
11:49 |
[132202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -46 KG (2 ) Final 11:49 - 11:58 (00:09) |
||||||
11:50 | |||||||
11:51 | |||||||
11:52 |
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG (2 ) Final 11:52 - 11:59 (00:07) |
||||||
11:53 | |||||||
11:54 | |||||||
11:55 | |||||||
11:56 |
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 11:56 - 12:33 (00:37) |
[112200] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -37 KG (2 ) Final 11:56 - 12:05 (00:09) |
|||||
11:57 |
[116106] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -89 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:57 - 12:05 (00:08) |
||||||
11:58 |
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 11:58 - 12:21 (00:23) |
||||||
11:59 |
[110203] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -30 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:59 - 12:06 (00:07) |
||||||
12:00 |
[434107] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -71 KG (2 ) #1 JABLONSKI DANIEL (J.H. ATHLETICS,NRW) vs KERIMOV DENIS (TV ALTÖTTING E.V.,BAY) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
||||||
12:01 | |||||||
12:02 | |||||||
12:03 | |||||||
12:04 | |||||||
12:05 |
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG (2 ) Final 12:05 - 12:13 (00:08) |
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 12:05 - 12:35 (00:30) |
|||||
12:06 |
[110203] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -30 KG (2 ) Final 12:06 - 12:13 (00:07) |
||||||
12:07 | |||||||
12:08 | |||||||
12:09 | |||||||
12:10 | |||||||
12:11 | |||||||
12:12 |
[415206] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG (2 ) #2 PETRUSCHAT KARINA (MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN,HBG) vs SCHUETTE JESSICA (KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL,NRW) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
||||||
12:13 |
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 12:13 - 12:30 (00:17) |
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG (9 ) Pool 1/1 12:13 - 13:04 (00:51) |
|||||
12:14 | |||||||
12:15 | |||||||
12:16 | |||||||
12:17 | |||||||
12:18 | |||||||
12:19 | |||||||
12:20 | |||||||
12:21 |
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG (2 ) Final 12:21 - 12:30 (00:09) |
||||||
12:22 | |||||||
12:23 | |||||||
12:24 |
[414108] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M -75 KG (2 ) #3 HAVERBECK MAORITZ (J.H. ATHLETICS,NRW) vs BOZKURT MESTAN (TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,NRW) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
||||||
12:25 | |||||||
12:26 | |||||||
12:27 | |||||||
12:28 | |||||||
12:29 | |||||||
12:30 |
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG (2 ) Final 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) |
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 12:30 - 13:00 (00:30) |
[415106] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -67 KG (2 ) #4 BERGER ERIK (SPORTSCHULE SONG,NRW) vs KOZANOGLU MURAT (COMBAT BERLIN E.V,BERBRA) 12:30 - 12:42 (00:12) |
||||
12:31 | |||||||
12:32 | |||||||
12:33 |
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG (2 ) Final 12:33 - 12:42 (00:09) |
||||||
12:34 | |||||||
12:35 |
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG (2 ) Final 12:35 - 12:44 (00:09) |
||||||
12:36 | |||||||
12:37 |
[110202] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -27 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 12:37 - 12:49 (00:12) |
||||||
12:38 | |||||||
12:39 | |||||||
12:40 | |||||||
12:41 | |||||||
12:42 |
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 12:42 - 13:19 (00:37) |
[415108] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -75 KG (2 ) #5 NDIAYE YERO (SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08,NRW) vs BALTAJEW ALBERT (BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.,HES) 12:42 - 12:54 (00:12) |
|||||
12:43 | |||||||
12:44 |
[111205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -47 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 12:44 - 13:00 (00:16) |
||||||
12:45 | |||||||
12:46 | |||||||
12:47 | |||||||
12:48 | |||||||
12:49 |
[110202] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -27 KG (2 ) Final 12:49 - 12:56 (00:07) |
||||||
12:50 | |||||||
12:51 | |||||||
12:52 | |||||||
12:53 | |||||||
12:54 |
[415109] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -81 KG (2 ) #6 BARTEL MAIK (SAIYAGYM E.V.,NRW) vs AHMETOVIC ZAFIR (SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08,NRW) 12:54 - 13:06 (00:12) |
||||||
12:55 | |||||||
12:56 |
[110205] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -36 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 12:56 - 13:13 (00:17) |
||||||
12:57 | |||||||
12:58 | |||||||
12:59 | |||||||
13:00 |
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG (2 ) Final 13:00 - 13:09 (00:09) |
[111205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -47 KG (2 ) Final 13:00 - 13:09 (00:09) |
|||||
13:01 | |||||||
13:02 | |||||||
13:03 | |||||||
13:04 |
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG (2 ) Final 13:04 - 13:13 (00:09) |
||||||
13:05 | |||||||
13:06 |
[415111] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -91 KG (2 ) #7 ALGISCH JAKOB (KICKBOXCLUB KÖLN E.V.,NRW) vs BALAJ BUJAR (COMBAT BERLIN E.V,BERBRA) 13:06 - 13:18 (00:12) |
||||||
13:07 | |||||||
13:08 | |||||||
13:09 |
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG (11 ) Pool 1/1 13:09 - 14:14 (01:05) |
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG (8 ) Pool 1/1 13:09 - 13:53 (00:44) |
|||||
13:10 | |||||||
13:11 | |||||||
13:12 | |||||||
13:13 |
[110205] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -36 KG (2 ) Final 13:13 - 13:20 (00:07) |
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 13:13 - 13:43 (00:30) |
|||||
13:14 | |||||||
13:15 | |||||||
13:16 | |||||||
13:17 | |||||||
13:18 |
[614204] K1 U19 W -60 KG (2 ) #8 CEHAJIC MELINA (PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE,NRW) vs RODERBURG SILA (KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.,NRW) 13:18 - 13:30 (00:12) |
||||||
13:19 |
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG (2 ) Final 13:19 - 13:28 (00:09) |
||||||
13:20 |
[110105] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -36 KG (2 ) Final 13:20 - 13:27 (00:07) |
||||||
13:21 | |||||||
13:22 | |||||||
13:23 | |||||||
13:24 | |||||||
13:25 | |||||||
13:26 | |||||||
13:27 |
[110204] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -33 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 13:27 - 13:43 (00:16) |
||||||
13:28 |
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 13:28 - 13:51 (00:23) |
||||||
13:29 | |||||||
13:30 |
[615108] K1 ELITE HERREN -75 KG (2 ) #9 JAHAMARS-THAUT GEORGE-MOSOBALAJA (KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.,NRW) vs NZALA CEDRIC (TUS XANTEN,NRW) 13:30 - 13:42 (00:12) |
||||||
13:31 | |||||||
13:32 | |||||||
13:33 | |||||||
13:34 | |||||||
13:35 | |||||||
13:36 | |||||||
13:37 | |||||||
13:38 | |||||||
13:39 | |||||||
13:40 | |||||||
13:41 | |||||||
13:42 |
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG (2 ) #14 HAS SALIH (KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.,NRW) vs DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK (KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.,NRW) 13:42 - 13:54 (00:12) |
||||||
13:43 |
[110204] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -33 KG (2 ) Final 13:43 - 13:50 (00:07) |
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG (2 ) Final 13:43 - 13:52 (00:09) |
|||||
13:44 | |||||||
13:45 | |||||||
13:46 | |||||||
13:47 | |||||||
13:48 | |||||||
13:49 | |||||||
13:50 |
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN (9 ) Pool 1/1 13:50 - 14:41 (00:51) |
||||||
13:51 |
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG (2 ) Final 13:51 - 14:00 (00:09) |
||||||
13:52 |
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 13:52 - 14:14 (00:22) |
||||||
13:53 |
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG (2 ) Final 13:53 - 14:02 (00:09) |
||||||
13:54 |
7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! (2 ) #16 TRIQUI AMIN (TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,NRW) vs DE_KROON KYANO (BUSHIDO KICKBOXING,) 13:54 - 14:02 (00:08) |
||||||
13:55 | |||||||
13:56 | |||||||
13:57 | |||||||
13:58 | |||||||
13:59 | |||||||
14:00 |
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 14:00 - 14:16 (00:16) |
||||||
14:01 | |||||||
14:02 |
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 14:02 - 14:31 (00:29) |
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG (2 ) #10 WELCKER NOAH (COMBAT BERLIN E.V,BERBRA) vs NAJJAR MUSTAFA (PSV-ROSTOCKS,) 14:02 - 14:14 (00:12) |
|||||
14:03 | |||||||
14:04 | |||||||
14:05 | |||||||
14:06 | |||||||
14:07 | |||||||
14:08 | |||||||
14:09 | |||||||
14:10 | |||||||
14:11 | |||||||
14:12 | |||||||
14:13 | |||||||
14:14 |
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG (2 ) Final 14:14 - 14:23 (00:09) |
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG (2 ) Final 14:14 - 14:23 (00:09) |
7 K1 0014 OC M -47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! (2 ) #15 ROULAUX WIMPIE (BUSHIDO KICKBOXING,) vs GRUEN NIKLAS (TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,NRW) 14:14 - 14:22 (00:08) |
||||
14:15 | |||||||
14:16 |
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG (2 ) Final 14:16 - 14:25 (00:09) |
||||||
14:17 | |||||||
14:18 | |||||||
14:19 | |||||||
14:20 | |||||||
14:21 | |||||||
14:22 |
[615110] K1 ELITE HERREN -86 KG (2 ) #11 PUTZBACH ROBERT (COMBAT BERLIN E.V,BERBRA) vs GRUNWALD_ ALEXANDER (SV STAHL HENNIGSDORF E.V,BERBRA) 14:22 - 14:34 (00:12) |
||||||
14:23 |
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG (9 ) Pool 1/1 14:23 - 15:14 (00:51) |
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG (11 ) Pool 1/1 14:23 - 15:28 (01:05) |
|||||
14:24 | |||||||
14:25 |
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 14:25 - 14:48 (00:23) |
||||||
14:26 | |||||||
14:27 | |||||||
14:28 | |||||||
14:29 | |||||||
14:30 | |||||||
14:31 |
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG (2 ) Final 14:31 - 14:40 (00:09) |
||||||
14:32 | |||||||
14:33 | |||||||
14:34 |
[415206] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG (2 ) #12 DE_JONG_POSTHUMUS THEDA (HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.,SAH) vs SCHUETTE JESSICA (KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL,NRW) 14:34 - 14:46 (00:12) |
||||||
14:35 | |||||||
14:36 | |||||||
14:37 | |||||||
14:38 | |||||||
14:39 | |||||||
14:40 |
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 14:40 - 15:16 (00:36) |
||||||
14:41 |
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN (5 ) Pool 1/1 14:41 - 15:04 (00:23) |
||||||
14:42 | |||||||
14:43 | |||||||
14:44 | |||||||
14:45 | |||||||
14:46 |
[434107] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -71 KG (2 ) #13 VOLKMER LASSE (KAMPFSPORTGEMEINSCHAFT LO-HAN E.V.,BRE) vs JABLONSKI DANIEL (J.H. ATHLETICS,NRW) 14:46 - 15:00 (00:14) |
||||||
14:47 | |||||||
14:48 |
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG (2 ) Final 14:48 - 14:57 (00:09) |
||||||
14:49 | |||||||
14:50 | |||||||
14:51 | |||||||
14:52 | |||||||
14:53 | |||||||
14:54 | |||||||
14:55 | |||||||
14:56 | |||||||
14:57 |
[112107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +69 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 14:57 - 15:13 (00:16) |
||||||
14:58 | |||||||
14:59 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:01 | |||||||
15:02 | |||||||
15:03 | |||||||
15:04 |
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 15:04 - 15:13 (00:09) |
||||||
15:05 | |||||||
15:06 | |||||||
15:07 | |||||||
15:08 | |||||||
15:09 | |||||||
15:10 | |||||||
15:11 | |||||||
15:12 | |||||||
15:13 |
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG (2 ) Final 15:13 - 15:22 (00:09) |
[112107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +69 KG (2 ) Final 15:13 - 15:22 (00:09) |
|||||
15:14 |
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG (2 ) Final 15:14 - 15:23 (00:09) |
||||||
15:15 | |||||||
15:16 |
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG (2 ) Final 15:16 - 15:25 (00:09) |
||||||
15:17 | |||||||
15:18 | |||||||
15:19 | |||||||
15:20 | |||||||
15:21 | |||||||
15:22 |
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG (8 ) Pool 1/1 15:22 - 16:06 (00:44) |
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 15:22 - 15:52 (00:30) |
|||||
15:23 |
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG (8 ) 15:23 - 16:14 (00:51) |
||||||
15:24 | |||||||
15:25 |
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG (10 ) Pool 1/1 15:25 - 16:23 (00:58) |
||||||
15:26 | |||||||
15:27 | |||||||
15:28 |
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG (2 ) Final 15:28 - 15:37 (00:09) |
||||||
15:29 | |||||||
15:30 | |||||||
15:31 | |||||||
15:32 | |||||||
15:33 | |||||||
15:34 | |||||||
15:35 | |||||||
15:36 | |||||||
15:37 |
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG (8 ) Pool 1/1 15:37 - 16:21 (00:44) |
||||||
15:38 | |||||||
15:39 | |||||||
15:40 | |||||||
15:41 | |||||||
15:42 | |||||||
15:43 | |||||||
15:44 | |||||||
15:45 | |||||||
15:46 | |||||||
15:47 | |||||||
15:48 | |||||||
15:49 | |||||||
15:50 | |||||||
15:51 | |||||||
15:52 |
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG (2 ) Final 15:52 - 16:01 (00:09) |
||||||
15:53 | |||||||
15:54 | |||||||
15:55 | |||||||
15:56 | |||||||
15:57 | |||||||
15:58 | |||||||
15:59 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:01 |
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 16:01 - 16:38 (00:37) |
||||||
16:02 | |||||||
16:03 | |||||||
16:04 | |||||||
16:05 | |||||||
16:06 |
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG (2 ) Final 16:06 - 16:15 (00:09) |
||||||
16:07 | |||||||
16:08 | |||||||
16:09 | |||||||
16:10 | |||||||
16:11 | |||||||
16:12 | |||||||
16:13 | |||||||
16:14 |
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 16:14 - 16:51 (00:37) |
||||||
16:15 |
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) |
||||||
16:16 | |||||||
16:17 | |||||||
16:18 | |||||||
16:19 | |||||||
16:20 | |||||||
16:21 |
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG (2 ) Final 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) |
||||||
16:22 | |||||||
16:23 |
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG (2 ) Final 16:23 - 16:32 (00:09) |
||||||
16:24 | |||||||
16:25 | |||||||
16:26 | |||||||
16:27 | |||||||
16:28 | |||||||
16:29 | |||||||
16:30 |
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG (2 ) Final 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) |
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 16:30 - 16:52 (00:22) |
|||||
16:31 | |||||||
16:32 |
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG (11 ) Pool 1/1 16:32 - 17:37 (01:05) |
||||||
16:33 | |||||||
16:34 | |||||||
16:35 | |||||||
16:36 | |||||||
16:37 | |||||||
16:38 |
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG (2 ) Final 16:38 - 16:47 (00:09) |
||||||
16:39 |
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 16:39 - 17:02 (00:23) |
||||||
16:40 | |||||||
16:41 | |||||||
16:42 | |||||||
16:43 | |||||||
16:44 | |||||||
16:45 | |||||||
16:46 | |||||||
16:47 |
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 16:47 - 17:03 (00:16) |
||||||
16:48 | |||||||
16:49 | |||||||
16:50 | |||||||
16:51 |
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG (2 ) Final 16:51 - 17:00 (00:09) |
||||||
16:52 |
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG (2 ) Final 16:52 - 17:01 (00:09) |
||||||
16:53 | |||||||
16:54 | |||||||
16:55 | |||||||
16:56 | |||||||
16:57 | |||||||
16:58 | |||||||
16:59 | |||||||
17:00 |
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG (2 ) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) |
||||||
17:01 |
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 17:01 - 17:17 (00:16) |
||||||
17:02 |
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG (2 ) Final 17:02 - 17:11 (00:09) |
||||||
17:03 |
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG (2 ) Final 17:03 - 17:12 (00:09) |
||||||
17:04 | |||||||
17:05 | |||||||
17:06 | |||||||
17:07 | |||||||
17:08 | |||||||
17:09 |
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 17:09 - 17:31 (00:22) |
||||||
17:10 | |||||||
17:11 |
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG (8 ) Pool 1/1 17:11 - 17:55 (00:44) |
||||||
17:12 |
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG (8 ) Pool 1/1 17:12 - 17:56 (00:44) |
||||||
17:13 | |||||||
17:14 | |||||||
17:15 | |||||||
17:16 | |||||||
17:17 |
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG (2 ) Final 17:17 - 17:26 (00:09) |
||||||
17:18 | |||||||
17:19 | |||||||
17:20 | |||||||
17:21 | |||||||
17:22 | |||||||
17:23 | |||||||
17:24 | |||||||
17:25 | |||||||
17:26 |
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 17:26 - 17:35 (00:09) |
||||||
17:27 | |||||||
17:28 | |||||||
17:29 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
17:31 |
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG (2 ) Final 17:31 - 17:40 (00:09) |
||||||
17:32 | |||||||
17:33 | |||||||
17:34 | |||||||
17:35 |
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG (2 ) Final 17:35 - 17:44 (00:09) |
||||||
17:36 | |||||||
17:37 |
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG (2 ) Final 17:37 - 17:46 (00:09) |
||||||
17:38 | |||||||
17:39 | |||||||
17:40 |
[116106] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -89 KG (2 ) Final 17:40 - 17:49 (00:09) |
||||||
17:41 | |||||||
17:42 | |||||||
17:43 | |||||||
17:44 |
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 17:44 - 18:00 (00:16) |
||||||
17:45 | |||||||
17:46 |
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG (9 ) Pool 1/1 17:46 - 18:37 (00:51) |
||||||
17:47 | |||||||
17:48 | |||||||
17:49 |
[116107] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -94 KG (2 ) Final 17:49 - 17:58 (00:09) |
||||||
17:50 | |||||||
17:51 | |||||||
17:52 | |||||||
17:53 | |||||||
17:54 | |||||||
17:55 |
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG (2 ) Final 17:55 - 18:04 (00:09) |
||||||
17:56 |
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG (2 ) Final 17:56 - 18:05 (00:09) |
||||||
17:57 | |||||||
17:58 |
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG (2 ) Final 17:58 - 18:07 (00:09) |
||||||
17:59 | |||||||
18:00 |
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG (2 ) Final 18:00 - 18:09 (00:09) |
||||||
18:01 | |||||||
18:02 | |||||||
18:03 | |||||||
18:04 |
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 18:04 - 18:20 (00:16) |
||||||
18:05 |
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 18:05 - 18:14 (00:09) |
||||||
18:06 | |||||||
18:07 |
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 18:07 - 18:37 (00:30) |
||||||
18:08 | |||||||
18:09 |
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 18:09 - 18:25 (00:16) |
||||||
18:10 | |||||||
18:11 | |||||||
18:12 | |||||||
18:13 | |||||||
18:14 |
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG (2 ) Final 18:14 - 18:23 (00:09) |
||||||
18:15 | |||||||
18:16 | |||||||
18:17 | |||||||
18:18 | |||||||
18:19 | |||||||
18:20 |
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG (2 ) Final 18:20 - 18:29 (00:09) |
||||||
18:21 | |||||||
18:22 | |||||||
18:23 |
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 18:23 - 18:53 (00:30) |
||||||
18:24 | |||||||
18:25 |
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG (2 ) Final 18:25 - 18:34 (00:09) |
||||||
18:26 | |||||||
18:27 | |||||||
18:28 | |||||||
18:29 |
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 18:29 - 18:45 (00:16) |
||||||
18:30 | |||||||
18:31 | |||||||
18:32 | |||||||
18:33 | |||||||
18:34 | |||||||
18:35 | |||||||
18:36 | |||||||
18:37 |
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG (2 ) Final 18:37 - 18:46 (00:09) |
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG (2 ) Final 18:37 - 18:46 (00:09) |
|||||
18:38 | |||||||
18:39 | |||||||
18:40 | |||||||
18:41 | |||||||
18:42 | |||||||
18:43 | |||||||
18:44 | |||||||
18:45 |
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG (2 ) Final 18:45 - 18:54 (00:09) |
||||||
18:46 |
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 18:46 - 19:02 (00:16) |
||||||
18:47 | |||||||
18:48 | |||||||
18:49 | |||||||
18:50 | |||||||
18:51 | |||||||
18:52 | |||||||
18:53 |
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG (2 ) Final 18:53 - 19:02 (00:09) |
||||||
18:54 | |||||||
18:55 | |||||||
18:56 | |||||||
18:57 | |||||||
18:58 | |||||||
18:59 | |||||||
19:00 |
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG (2 ) #17 DICK JANA (MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,RPF) vs MESMER MICHELLE (BDT DARMSTADT,HES) 19:00 - 19:07 (00:07) |
||||||
19:01 | |||||||
19:02 |
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG (2 ) Final 19:02 - 19:11 (00:09) |
||||||
19:03 | |||||||
19:04 | |||||||
19:05 | |||||||
19:06 | |||||||
19:07 |
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG (2 ) #24 BELOW SARAH (FEUERSPORTS E.V.,HBG) vs CELIK_ UEMMUE_-SELEME (BOXCLUB LÃœBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS,BRE) 19:07 - 19:14 (00:07) |
||||||
19:08 | |||||||
19:09 | |||||||
19:10 | |||||||
19:11 | |||||||
19:12 | |||||||
19:13 | |||||||
19:14 |
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG (2 ) #21 SEMERCI HUESEYIN (BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.,NRW) vs PEUCKER LARS (PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.,) 19:14 - 19:21 (00:07) |
||||||
19:15 | |||||||
19:16 | |||||||
19:17 | |||||||
19:18 | |||||||
19:19 | |||||||
19:20 | |||||||
19:21 |
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG (2 ) #23 TRIQUI MAISSA (TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,NRW) vs KRIEGER LEA_VIKTORIA (TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,NRW) 19:21 - 19:28 (00:07) |
||||||
19:22 | |||||||
19:23 | |||||||
19:24 | |||||||
19:25 | |||||||
19:26 | |||||||
19:27 | |||||||
19:28 |
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG (2 ) #22 MAGER KIARA (MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,RPF) vs CEHAJIC MELINA (PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE,NRW) 19:28 - 19:35 (00:07) |
||||||
19:29 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
19:31 | |||||||
19:32 | |||||||
19:33 | |||||||
19:34 | |||||||
19:35 |
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG (2 ) #20 RMADAN AL_-__AMIN (TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,NRW) vs SEMERCI HUESEYIN (BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.,NRW) 19:35 - 19:42 (00:07) |
||||||
19:36 | |||||||
19:37 | |||||||
19:38 | |||||||
19:39 | |||||||
19:40 | |||||||
19:41 | |||||||
19:42 |
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN (2 ) #19 KELLER KESHIA (FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.,BAY) vs FEUER NELE_PAULIN (FEUERSPORTS E.V.,HBG) 19:42 - 19:49 (00:07) |
||||||
19:43 | |||||||
19:44 | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||
19:46 | |||||||
19:47 | |||||||
19:48 | |||||||
19:49 |
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN (2 ) #18 KUSCHNIR ANATOLI (FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.,BAY) vs RMADAN AL_-__AMIN (TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,NRW) 19:49 - 19:56 (00:07) |
||||||
19:50 | |||||||
19:51 | |||||||
19:52 | |||||||
19:53 | |||||||
19:54 | |||||||
19:55 |
| ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | |
09:30 |
[231102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG (2 ) 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) |
[232204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG (2 ) Final 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) |
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 09:30 - 09:56 (00:26) |
[332106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG (2 ) 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) |
09:31 | ||||
09:32 | ||||
09:33 | ||||
09:34 | ||||
09:35 | ||||
09:36 | ||||
09:37 | ||||
09:38 | ||||
09:39 | ||||
09:40 |
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 09:40 - 09:50 (00:10) |
[232207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG (2 ) Final 09:40 - 09:50 (00:10) |
[335107] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG (2 ) 09:40 - 09:50 (00:10) |
|
09:41 | ||||
09:42 | ||||
09:43 | ||||
09:44 | ||||
09:45 | ||||
09:46 | ||||
09:47 | ||||
09:48 | ||||
09:49 | ||||
09:50 |
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG (2 ) Final 09:50 - 10:00 (00:10) |
[234102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -63 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 09:50 - 10:00 (00:10) |
[312101] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -42 KG (2 ) 09:50 - 10:00 (00:10) |
|
09:51 | ||||
09:52 | ||||
09:53 | ||||
09:54 | ||||
09:55 | ||||
09:56 |
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG (2 ) Final 09:56 - 10:06 (00:10) |
|||
09:57 | ||||
09:58 | ||||
09:59 | ||||
10:00 |
[232103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG (2 ) Final 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
[234102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -63 KG (2 ) Final 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
[314103] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -69 KG (2 ) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
|
10:01 | ||||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 | ||||
10:04 | ||||
10:05 | ||||
10:06 |
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:06 - 10:16 (00:10) |
|||
10:07 | ||||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 | ||||
10:10 |
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -63 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 10:10 - 10:28 (00:18) |
[234103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -69 KG (3 ) 10:10 - 10:28 (00:18) |
[315106] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -84 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:10 - 10:19 (00:09) |
|
10:11 | ||||
10:12 | ||||
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 | ||||
10:16 |
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG (2 ) Final 10:16 - 10:26 (00:10) |
|||
10:17 | ||||
10:18 | ||||
10:19 |
[312106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -69 KG (2 ) Final 10:19 - 10:25 (00:06) |
|||
10:20 | ||||
10:21 | ||||
10:22 | ||||
10:23 | ||||
10:24 | ||||
10:25 |
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG (2 ) 10:25 - 10:35 (00:10) |
|||
10:26 |
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 10:26 - 10:52 (00:26) |
|||
10:27 | ||||
10:28 |
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -63 KG (2 ) Final 10:28 - 10:38 (00:10) |
[234104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -74 KG (3 ) 10:28 - 10:46 (00:18) |
||
10:29 | ||||
10:30 | ||||
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 | ||||
10:34 | ||||
10:35 |
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:35 - 10:45 (00:10) |
|||
10:36 | ||||
10:37 | ||||
10:38 |
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 10:38 - 10:48 (00:10) |
|||
10:39 | ||||
10:40 | ||||
10:41 | ||||
10:42 | ||||
10:43 | ||||
10:44 | ||||
10:45 |
[315106] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -84 KG (2 ) Final 10:45 - 10:55 (00:10) |
|||
10:46 |
[234106] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG (2 ) 10:46 - 10:56 (00:10) |
|||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 |
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG (2 ) Final 10:48 - 10:58 (00:10) |
|||
10:49 | ||||
10:50 | ||||
10:51 | ||||
10:52 |
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG (2 ) Final 10:52 - 11:02 (00:10) |
|||
10:53 | ||||
10:54 | ||||
10:55 |
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG (2 ) Final 10:55 - 11:05 (00:10) |
|||
10:56 |
[234108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -94 KG (2 ) 10:56 - 11:06 (00:10) |
|||
10:57 | ||||
10:58 |
[232107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG (2 ) Final 10:58 - 11:08 (00:10) |
|||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 | ||||
11:01 | ||||
11:02 |
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 11:02 - 11:36 (00:34) |
|||
11:03 | ||||
11:04 | ||||
11:05 |
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -32 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 11:05 - 11:21 (00:16) |
|||
11:06 |
[234206] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W NEWCOMER +70 KG (2 ) Final 11:06 - 11:16 (00:10) |
|||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 |
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -52 KG (2 ) 11:08 - 11:18 (00:10) |
|||
11:09 | ||||
11:10 | ||||
11:11 | ||||
11:12 | ||||
11:13 | ||||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 | ||||
11:16 |
[235202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -55 KG (2 ) Final 11:16 - 11:26 (00:10) |
|||
11:17 | ||||
11:18 |
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -57 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:18 - 11:28 (00:10) |
|||
11:19 | ||||
11:20 | ||||
11:21 |
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -32 KG (2 ) Final 11:21 - 11:30 (00:09) |
|||
11:22 | ||||
11:23 | ||||
11:24 | ||||
11:25 | ||||
11:26 |
[235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG (2 ) Final 11:26 - 11:36 (00:10) |
|||
11:27 | ||||
11:28 |
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -57 KG (2 ) Final 11:28 - 11:38 (00:10) |
|||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 |
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -47 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:30 - 11:39 (00:09) |
|||
11:31 | ||||
11:32 | ||||
11:33 | ||||
11:34 | ||||
11:35 | ||||
11:36 |
[235204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG (2 ) Final 11:36 - 11:46 (00:10) |
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG (2 ) Final 11:36 - 11:46 (00:10) |
||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 |
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 11:38 - 12:12 (00:34) |
|||
11:39 |
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -47 KG (2 ) Final 11:39 - 11:48 (00:09) |
|||
11:40 | ||||
11:41 | ||||
11:42 | ||||
11:43 | ||||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 | ||||
11:46 |
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -42 KG (2 ) Final 11:46 - 11:56 (00:10) |
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 11:46 - 12:04 (00:18) |
||
11:47 | ||||
11:48 |
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -37 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:48 - 11:57 (00:09) |
|||
11:49 | ||||
11:50 | ||||
11:51 | ||||
11:52 | ||||
11:53 | ||||
11:54 | ||||
11:55 | ||||
11:56 |
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -50 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 11:56 - 12:06 (00:10) |
|||
11:57 |
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -37 KG (2 ) Final 11:57 - 12:06 (00:09) |
|||
11:58 | ||||
11:59 | ||||
12:00 | ||||
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 | ||||
12:04 |
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG (2 ) Final 12:04 - 12:14 (00:10) |
|||
12:05 | ||||
12:06 |
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -50 KG (2 ) Final 12:06 - 12:16 (00:10) |
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 12:06 - 12:29 (00:23) |
||
12:07 | ||||
12:08 | ||||
12:09 | ||||
12:10 | ||||
12:11 | ||||
12:12 |
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG (2 ) Final 12:12 - 12:22 (00:10) |
|||
12:13 | ||||
12:14 |
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 12:14 - 12:40 (00:26) |
|||
12:15 | ||||
12:16 |
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -55 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 12:16 - 12:33 (00:17) |
|||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
12:20 | ||||
12:21 | ||||
12:22 |
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 12:22 - 12:48 (00:26) |
|||
12:23 | ||||
12:24 | ||||
12:25 | ||||
12:26 | ||||
12:27 | ||||
12:28 | ||||
12:29 |
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG (2 ) Final 12:29 - 12:38 (00:09) |
|||
12:30 | ||||
12:31 | ||||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 |
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -55 KG (2 ) Final 12:33 - 12:43 (00:10) |
|||
12:34 | ||||
12:35 | ||||
12:36 | ||||
12:37 | ||||
12:38 |
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -42 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 12:38 - 12:47 (00:09) |
|||
12:39 | ||||
12:40 |
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG (2 ) Final 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
|||
12:41 | ||||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 |
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -60 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 12:43 - 13:01 (00:18) |
|||
12:44 | ||||
12:45 | ||||
12:46 | ||||
12:47 |
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -42 KG (2 ) Final 12:47 - 12:56 (00:09) |
|||
12:48 |
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG (2 ) Final 12:48 - 12:58 (00:10) |
|||
12:49 | ||||
12:50 |
[235109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +94 KG (2 ) Final 12:50 - 13:00 (00:10) |
|||
12:51 | ||||
12:52 | ||||
12:53 | ||||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 | ||||
12:56 |
[211204] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 W -42 KG (2 ) Final 12:56 - 13:05 (00:09) |
|||
12:57 | ||||
12:58 |
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 12:58 - 13:08 (00:10) |
|||
12:59 | ||||
13:00 |
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 13:00 - 13:18 (00:18) |
|||
13:01 |
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -60 KG (2 ) Final 13:01 - 13:11 (00:10) |
|||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 | ||||
13:04 | ||||
13:05 |
[212100] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -37 KG (2 ) Final 13:05 - 13:15 (00:10) |
|||
13:06 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
13:08 |
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG (2 ) Final 13:08 - 13:18 (00:10) |
|||
13:09 | ||||
13:10 | ||||
13:11 |
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -65 KG (2 ) Final 13:11 - 13:21 (00:10) |
|||
13:12 | ||||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 | ||||
13:15 |
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 13:15 - 13:41 (00:26) |
|||
13:16 | ||||
13:17 | ||||
13:18 |
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG (2 ) Final 13:18 - 13:28 (00:10) |
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG (2 ) Final 13:18 - 13:28 (00:10) |
||
13:19 | ||||
13:20 | ||||
13:21 |
[212207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W +65 KG (2 ) Final 13:21 - 13:31 (00:10) |
|||
13:22 | ||||
13:23 | ||||
13:24 | ||||
13:25 | ||||
13:26 | ||||
13:27 | ||||
13:28 |
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 13:28 - 13:38 (00:10) |
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 13:28 - 13:54 (00:26) |
||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 | ||||
13:31 |
[214204] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -65 KG (2 ) Final 13:31 - 13:41 (00:10) |
|||
13:32 | ||||
13:33 | ||||
13:34 | ||||
13:35 | ||||
13:36 | ||||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 |
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG (2 ) Final 13:38 - 13:48 (00:10) |
|||
13:39 | ||||
13:40 | ||||
13:41 |
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 13:41 - 13:59 (00:18) |
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG (2 ) Final 13:41 - 13:51 (00:10) |
||
13:42 | ||||
13:43 | ||||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 | ||||
13:46 | ||||
13:47 | ||||
13:48 |
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 13:48 - 14:06 (00:18) |
|||
13:49 | ||||
13:50 | ||||
13:51 |
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -47 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 13:51 - 14:01 (00:10) |
|||
13:52 | ||||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 |
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG (2 ) Final 13:54 - 14:04 (00:10) |
|||
13:55 | ||||
13:56 | ||||
13:57 | ||||
13:58 | ||||
13:59 |
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG (2 ) Final 13:59 - 14:09 (00:10) |
|||
14:00 | ||||
14:01 |
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -47 KG (2 ) Final 14:01 - 14:11 (00:10) |
|||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 | ||||
14:04 |
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -79 KG (2 ) 14:04 - 14:11 (00:07) |
|||
14:05 | ||||
14:06 |
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG (2 ) Final 14:06 - 14:16 (00:10) |
|||
14:07 | ||||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 |
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 14:09 - 14:19 (00:10) |
|||
14:10 | ||||
14:11 |
[214108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -94 KG (2 ) Final 14:11 - 14:21 (00:10) |
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 14:11 - 14:21 (00:10) |
||
14:12 | ||||
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 | ||||
14:16 |
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 14:16 - 14:22 (00:06) |
|||
14:17 | ||||
14:18 | ||||
14:19 |
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG (2 ) Final 14:19 - 14:29 (00:10) |
|||
14:20 | ||||
14:21 |
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 14:21 - 14:47 (00:26) |
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG (2 ) Final 14:21 - 14:31 (00:10) |
||
14:22 |
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG (8 ) Pool 1/1 14:22 - 15:12 (00:50) |
|||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 | ||||
14:25 | ||||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 | ||||
14:28 | ||||
14:29 |
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 14:29 - 14:39 (00:10) |
|||
14:30 | ||||
14:31 |
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG (2 ) Final 14:31 - 14:41 (00:10) |
|||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 | ||||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 | ||||
14:36 | ||||
14:37 | ||||
14:38 | ||||
14:39 |
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG (2 ) Final 14:39 - 14:49 (00:10) |
|||
14:40 | ||||
14:41 |
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 14:41 - 14:59 (00:18) |
|||
14:42 | ||||
14:43 | ||||
14:44 | ||||
14:45 | ||||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 |
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG (2 ) Final 14:47 - 14:57 (00:10) |
|||
14:48 | ||||
14:49 |
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG (6 ) Pool 1/1 14:49 - 15:22 (00:33) |
|||
14:50 | ||||
14:51 | ||||
14:52 | ||||
14:53 | ||||
14:54 | ||||
14:55 | ||||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 |
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG (4 ) Pool 1/1 14:57 - 15:15 (00:18) |
|||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 |
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG (2 ) Final 14:59 - 15:09 (00:10) |
|||
15:00 | ||||
15:01 | ||||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 | ||||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 | ||||
15:06 | ||||
15:07 | ||||
15:08 | ||||
15:09 |
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG (2 ) Final 15:09 - 15:19 (00:10) |
|||
15:10 | ||||
15:11 | ||||
15:12 |
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG (2 ) Final 15:12 - 15:22 (00:10) |
|||
15:13 | ||||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 |
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG (2 ) Final 15:15 - 15:25 (00:10) |
|||
15:16 | ||||
15:17 | ||||
15:18 | ||||
15:19 |
[215108] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -94 KG (2 ) Final 15:19 - 15:29 (00:10) |
|||
15:20 | ||||
15:21 | ||||
15:22 |
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 15:22 - 15:32 (00:10) |
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG (2 ) Final 15:22 - 15:32 (00:10) |
||
15:23 | ||||
15:24 | ||||
15:25 |
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG (3 ) Pool 1/1 15:25 - 15:34 (00:09) |
|||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 | ||||
15:28 | ||||
15:29 |
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG (7 ) Pool 1/1 15:29 - 16:11 (00:42) |
|||
15:30 | ||||
15:31 | ||||
15:32 |
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG (2 ) Final 15:32 - 15:42 (00:10) |
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG (5 ) Pool 1/1 15:32 - 15:58 (00:26) |
||
15:33 | ||||
15:34 |
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG (2 ) Final 15:34 - 15:43 (00:09) |
|||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 | ||||
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 | ||||
15:40 | ||||
15:41 | ||||
15:42 |
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG (2 ) Final 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) |
|||
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 | ||||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 | ||||
15:49 | ||||
15:50 | ||||
15:51 | ||||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 | ||||
15:55 | ||||
15:56 | ||||
15:57 | ||||
15:58 |
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG (2 ) Final 15:58 - 16:08 (00:10) |
|||
15:59 | ||||
16:00 | ||||
16:01 | ||||
16:02 | ||||
16:03 | ||||
16:04 | ||||
16:05 | ||||
16:06 | ||||
16:07 | ||||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 | ||||
16:10 | ||||
16:11 |
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG (2 ) Final 16:11 - 16:21 (00:10) |
|||
16:12 | ||||
16:13 | ||||
16:14 | ||||
16:15 | ||||
16:16 | ||||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 | ||||
16:19 | ||||
16:20 |