sportdata
Scandinavian Open 2019 - 2019-10-04

2019-10-04 / 2019-10-05 / Print

Tatami A
17:30 New
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38
17:39
17:40
17:41
17:42
17:43
17:44
17:45
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54
17:55
17:56
17:57
17:58
17:59
18:00 5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 entries draw)
#1 JOHN DALTON (TT UK) vs WARSAME OMAR (TEAM KEHAKARHUT)
18:00 - 18:12 (00:12)
18:01
18:02
18:03
18:04
18:05
18:06
18:07
18:08
18:09
18:10
18:11
18:12
18:13
18:14
18:15
18:16
18:17
18:18
18:19
18:20
18:21
18:22
18:23
18:24 5 FC 047 S M -75 kg (2 entries draw)
#1 SEZER MUCAHIT (TUR) vs HYVÄRINEN MIKKO (NHB IISALMI)
18:24 - 18:36 (00:12)
18:25
18:26
18:27
18:28
18:29
18:30
18:31
18:32
18:33
18:34
18:35
18:36 5 FC 052 S F -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#2 VALMESTADROD INA (TKBC) vs DURSUN ASUDE (GER)
18:36 - 18:48 (00:12)
18:37
18:38
18:39
18:40
18:41
18:42
18:43
18:44
18:45
18:46
18:47
18:48 5 FC 052 S F -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#3 DIVINA ALEXANDRA (TKK ) vs HETMAR NINA (KAD)
18:48 - 19:00 (00:12)
18:49
18:50
18:51
18:52
18:53
18:54
18:55
18:56
18:57
18:58
18:59
19:00 5 FC 053 S F -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#4 BERG_ANDERSEN CHARLOTTE (NOR) vs OBERMEIER TATJANA (GER)
19:00 - 19:12 (00:12)
19:01
19:02
19:03
19:04
19:05
19:06
19:07
19:08
19:09
19:10
19:11
19:12 5 FC 054 S F -56 kg (2 entries draw)
#5 DR._MEGYERI CSILLA (TITAN) vs RANDALL TENNESSEE (TT UK)
19:12 - 19:24 (00:12)
19:13
19:14
19:15
19:16
19:17
19:18
19:19
19:20
19:21
19:22
19:23
19:24 5 FC 056 S F -65 kg (2 entries draw)
#6 STRØM CAMILLA_ALIDA (FIGHTER KBK) vs ZIMMERMANN NATALIE (GER)
19:24 - 19:36 (00:12)
19:25
19:26
19:27
19:28
19:29
19:30
19:31
19:32
19:33
19:34
19:35
19:36 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#7 GOLPIRA KIAN (GER) vs VINOGRADOVA_CHRISTENSEN NICKOLAJ (BKM 2)
19:36 - 19:48 (00:12)
19:37
19:38
19:39
19:40
19:41
19:42
19:43
19:44
19:45
19:46
19:47
19:48 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#8 GAASSAND_STRAUME PATRICK (FANA IL KBK) vs BREWER SCOTT (SBKA)
19:48 - 20:00 (00:12)
19:49
19:50
19:51
19:52
19:53
19:54
19:55
19:56
19:57
19:58
19:59
20:00 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#9 SANDVIK DANIEL (SKBK) vs RUDER KLEMENS (GER)
20:00 - 20:12 (00:12)
20:01
20:02
20:03
20:04
20:05
20:06
20:07
20:08
20:09
20:10
20:11
20:12 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 entries draw)
#10
20:12 - 20:24 (00:12)
20:13
20:14
20:15
20:16
20:17
20:18
20:19
20:20
20:21
20:22
20:23
20:24 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#11 KUMRAL ISMAIL_TOLGA (TUR) vs VIRTANEN ALEKSANDER (ABK)
20:24 - 20:36 (00:12)
20:25
20:26
20:27
20:28
20:29
20:30
20:31
20:32
20:33
20:34
20:35
20:36 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#12 HOFMANN VERENA (SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT) vs HUTTUNEN NEA (NHB IISALMI)
20:36 - 20:48 (00:12)
20:37
20:38
20:39
20:40
20:41
20:42
20:43
20:44
20:45
20:46
20:47
20:48 7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 entries draw)
#13 BACHE ELSE_KARIN (CHAMPIONS KBK) vs VÄÄNÄNEN IRA (NHB IISALMI)
20:48 - 21:00 (00:12)
20:49
20:50
20:51
20:52
20:53
20:54
20:55
20:56
20:57
20:58
20:59

sportdata
Scandinavian Open 2019 - 2019-10-05

2019-10-04 / 2019-10-05 / Print

Tatami A Tatami B Tatami C Tatami D Ring1
09:00 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (2 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (3 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg (2 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:06
09:07
09:08
09:09
09:10 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:20 (00:10)
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (4 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:40 (00:30)
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg (2 entries draw)
09:10 - 09:20 (00:10)
09:11
09:12
09:13
09:14
09:15
09:16
09:17
09:18
09:19
09:20 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (2 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:30 (00:10)
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (2 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:30 (00:10)
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg (2 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:30 (00:10)
09:21
09:22
09:23
09:24
09:25
09:26
09:27
09:28
09:29
09:30 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (6 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:10 (00:40)
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg (8 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:50 (01:20)
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34
09:35
09:36
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (5 entries draw)
09:40 - 10:15 (00:35)
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:41
09:42
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47
09:48
09:49
09:50 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg (4 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:25 (00:35)
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54
09:55
09:56
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00 5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#4 BYRGIN ANDREA (FIGHTER KBK) vs DAVID EMILY (WKO)
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (4 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:35 (00:25)
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25 2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (3 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg (3 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:26
10:27 5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 entries draw)
#1 BARRIOS_GALARRETA MILTON (NOR) vs JOHN DALTON (TT UK)
10:27 - 10:39 (00:12)
10:28
10:29
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39 5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 entries draw)
#2 MACPHERSON TOMMY_HENRY (NOR) vs ILL EUGEN (GER)
10:39 - 10:51 (00:12)
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45 1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (2 entries draw)
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (3 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg (2 entries draw)
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:51 5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#6 ERIKSEN OSCAR_STORVIK (SKBK) vs BASIR ABDUL (SKS)
10:51 - 11:03 (00:12)
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg (6 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:55 (00:55)
11:01
11:02
11:03 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#3 SAURAMA AKSELI (TEAM KEHAKARHUT) vs VINOGRADOVA_CHRISTENSEN NICKOLAJ (BKM 2)
11:03 - 11:15 (00:12)
11:04
11:05 1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg (5 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:55 (00:45)
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg (4 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#4 GAASSAND_STRAUME PATRICK (FANA IL KBK) vs RUDER KLEMENS (GER)
11:15 - 11:27 (00:12)
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (2 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:26
11:27 5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg (2 entries draw)
#7 NADJAR NOORAH_SALVESEN (SKBK) vs PUOLAKANAHO HENNA (TEAM KEHAKARHUT)
11:27 - 11:39 (00:12)
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35 1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (3 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:50 (00:15)
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39 5 FC 041 S M -54 kg (2 entries draw)
#8 KEMPF BENJAMIN (1161) vs JONES KIERAN (TT UK)
11:39 - 11:51 (00:12)
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg (2 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:30 (00:35)
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg (3 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:20 (00:25)
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg (3 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:25 (00:25)
12:01
12:02
12:03 5 FC 047 S M -75 kg (2 entries draw)
#10 LUEER STEFFEN (GER) vs SEZER MUCAHIT (TUR)
12:03 - 12:15 (00:12)
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg (2 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15 5 FC 049 S M -86 kg (2 entries draw)
#11 MELNYK ARTEM (WAKO KICKBOXING UKRAINE) vs KAESTNER PAUL (GER)
12:15 - 12:27 (00:12)
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg (3 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:45 (00:25)
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25 3 KL 026 J F -60 kg (4 entries draw)
12:25 - 13:00 (00:35)
12:26
12:27 5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg (2 entries draw)
#5 RØBERG SANDER (TKBK) vs MIRAT MAHMUT (TUR)
12:27 - 12:39 (00:12)
12:28
12:29
12:30 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg (6 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:25 (00:55)
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg (2 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39 5 FC 053 S F -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#13 DURSUN MELDA (GER) vs BERG_ANDERSEN CHARLOTTE (NOR)
12:39 - 12:51 (00:12)
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 entries draw)
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg (4 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51 5 FC 054 S F -56 kg (2 entries draw)
#14 VOLLSTAD KRISTIN (NOR) vs RANDALL TENNESSEE (TT UK)
12:51 - 13:03 (00:12)
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (3 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:15 (00:20)
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 3 KL 035 S M -84 kg (5 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
13:01
13:02
13:03 5 FC 055 S F -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#15 RAKOCZI RENATA (TITAN) vs CELIK DILEK (FIGHTER KBK)
13:03 - 13:15 (00:12)
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg (2 entries draw)
#16 PUURUNEN JENNA (TEAM KEHAKARHUT) vs ZIMMERMANN NATALIE (GER)
13:15 - 13:27 (00:12)
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg (5 entries draw)
13:20 - 14:05 (00:45)
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (7 entries draw)
13:25 - 14:20 (00:55)
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (5 entries draw)
13:25 - 14:10 (00:45)
13:26
13:27 5 FC 057 S F -70 kg (2 entries draw)
#17 VATSHELLE THEA (KK) vs SODJINOU ALINE (GER)
13:27 - 13:39 (00:12)
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39 5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 entries draw)
#18 JOHN DALTON (TT UK) vs ILL EUGEN (GER)
13:39 - 13:51 (00:12)
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45 3 KL 020 J M -84 kg (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#19
13:51 - 14:03 (00:12)
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 entries draw)
#20 JAN WALID (CHAMPIONS KBK) vs TIKKANEN OLLI (JKB)
14:03 - 14:15 (00:12)
14:04
14:05 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg (2 entries draw)
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg (2 entries draw)
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10 2 LC 047 V M -84 kg (2 entries draw)
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15 2 LC 043 S F -70 kg (2 entries draw)
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg (2 entries draw)
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 entries draw)
#21 SHER KHAYAM (KICKBOXING ) vs KUMRAL ISMAIL_TOLGA (TUR)
14:15 - 14:27 (00:12)
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20 2 LC 048 V M -94 kg (2 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:30 (00:10)
14:21
14:22
14:23 4 Musical Forms Female (2 entries draw)
#1 SANDERUD MARIANNE_HONG (SENTRUM KICKBOXING)
14:23 - 14:27 (00:04)
14:24
14:25 2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (2 entries draw)
14:25 - 14:35 (00:10)
14:26
14:27 4 Musical Forms Female (2 entries draw)
#2 LØVSET CECILIE (NERO)
14:27 - 14:31 (00:04)
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#22 JUUTILAINEN OONA (JKB) vs HOFMANN VERENA (SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT)
14:27 - 14:39 (00:12)
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31 4 Musical Forms (2 entries draw)
#3 HANSSON DANIEL (OSDKF )
14:31 - 14:39 (00:08)
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39 7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 entries draw)
#23 IMMONEN JANITA (JKB) vs BACHE ELSE_KARIN (CHAMPIONS KBK)
14:39 - 14:51 (00:12)
14:40
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg (2 entries draw)
#24 HALONEN SUVI (NHB IISALMI) vs PÖYHÖNEN KATJA (JKB)
14:51 - 15:03 (00:12)
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00
15:01
15:02