| ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Ring 7 | Ring 8 | |
00:00 | II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA FEDERACIÓN KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI 00:00 - 07:00 (07:00) |
00:01 | ||||||||
00:02 | ||||||||
00:03 | ||||||||
00:04 | ||||||||
00:05 | ||||||||
00:06 | ||||||||
00:07 | ||||||||
00:08 | ||||||||
00:09 | ||||||||
00:10 | ||||||||
00:11 | ||||||||
00:12 | ||||||||
00:13 | ||||||||
00:14 | ||||||||
00:15 | ||||||||
00:16 | ||||||||
00:17 | ||||||||
00:18 | ||||||||
00:19 | ||||||||
00:20 | ||||||||
00:21 | ||||||||
00:22 | ||||||||
00:23 | ||||||||
00:24 | ||||||||
00:25 | ||||||||
00:26 | ||||||||
00:27 | ||||||||
00:28 | ||||||||
00:29 | ||||||||
00:30 | ||||||||
00:31 | ||||||||
00:32 | ||||||||
00:33 | ||||||||
00:34 | ||||||||
00:35 | ||||||||
00:36 | ||||||||
00:37 | ||||||||
00:38 | ||||||||
00:39 | ||||||||
00:40 | ||||||||
00:41 | ||||||||
00:42 | ||||||||
00:43 | ||||||||
00:44 | ||||||||
00:45 | ||||||||
00:46 | ||||||||
00:47 | ||||||||
00:48 | ||||||||
00:49 | ||||||||
00:50 | ||||||||
00:51 | ||||||||
00:52 | ||||||||
00:53 | ||||||||
00:54 | ||||||||
00:55 | ||||||||
00:56 | ||||||||
00:57 | ||||||||
00:58 | ||||||||
00:59 | ||||||||
01:00 | ||||||||
01:01 | ||||||||
01:02 | ||||||||
01:03 | ||||||||
01:04 | ||||||||
01:05 | ||||||||
01:06 | ||||||||
01:07 | ||||||||
01:08 | ||||||||
01:09 | ||||||||
01:10 | ||||||||
01:11 | ||||||||
01:12 | ||||||||
01:13 | ||||||||
01:14 | ||||||||
01:15 | ||||||||
01:16 | ||||||||
01:17 | ||||||||
01:18 | ||||||||
01:19 | ||||||||
01:20 | ||||||||
01:21 | ||||||||
01:22 | ||||||||
01:23 | ||||||||
01:24 | ||||||||
01:25 | ||||||||
01:26 | ||||||||
01:27 | ||||||||
01:28 | ||||||||
01:29 | ||||||||
01:30 | ||||||||
01:31 | ||||||||
01:32 | ||||||||
01:33 | ||||||||
01:34 | ||||||||
01:35 | ||||||||
01:36 | ||||||||
01:37 | ||||||||
01:38 | ||||||||
01:39 | ||||||||
01:40 | ||||||||
01:41 | ||||||||
01:42 | ||||||||
01:43 | ||||||||
01:44 | ||||||||
01:45 | ||||||||
01:46 | ||||||||
01:47 | ||||||||
01:48 | ||||||||
01:49 | ||||||||
01:50 | ||||||||
01:51 | ||||||||
01:52 | ||||||||
01:53 | ||||||||
01:54 | ||||||||
01:55 | ||||||||
01:56 | ||||||||
01:57 | ||||||||
01:58 | ||||||||
01:59 | ||||||||
02:00 | ||||||||
02:01 | ||||||||
02:02 | ||||||||
02:03 | ||||||||
02:04 | ||||||||
02:05 | ||||||||
02:06 | ||||||||
02:07 | ||||||||
02:08 | ||||||||
02:09 | ||||||||
02:10 | ||||||||
02:11 | ||||||||
02:12 | ||||||||
02:13 | ||||||||
02:14 | ||||||||
02:15 | ||||||||
02:16 | ||||||||
02:17 | ||||||||
02:18 | ||||||||
02:19 | ||||||||
02:20 | ||||||||
02:21 | ||||||||
02:22 | ||||||||
02:23 | ||||||||
02:24 | ||||||||
02:25 | ||||||||
02:26 | ||||||||
02:27 | ||||||||
02:28 | ||||||||
02:29 | ||||||||
02:30 | ||||||||
02:31 | ||||||||
02:32 | ||||||||
02:33 | ||||||||
02:34 | ||||||||
02:35 | ||||||||
02:36 | ||||||||
02:37 | ||||||||
02:38 | ||||||||
02:39 | ||||||||
02:40 | ||||||||
02:41 | ||||||||
02:42 | ||||||||
02:43 | ||||||||
02:44 | ||||||||
02:45 | ||||||||
02:46 | ||||||||
02:47 | ||||||||
02:48 | ||||||||
02:49 | ||||||||
02:50 | ||||||||
02:51 | ||||||||
02:52 | ||||||||
02:53 | ||||||||
02:54 | ||||||||
02:55 | ||||||||
02:56 | ||||||||
02:57 | ||||||||
02:58 | ||||||||
02:59 | ||||||||
03:00 | ||||||||
03:01 | ||||||||
03:02 | ||||||||
03:03 | ||||||||
03:04 | ||||||||
03:05 | ||||||||
03:06 | ||||||||
03:07 | ||||||||
03:08 | ||||||||
03:09 | ||||||||
03:10 | ||||||||
03:11 | ||||||||
03:12 | ||||||||
03:13 | ||||||||
03:14 | ||||||||
03:15 | ||||||||
03:16 | ||||||||
03:17 | ||||||||
03:18 | ||||||||
03:19 | ||||||||
03:20 | ||||||||
03:21 | ||||||||
03:22 | ||||||||
03:23 | ||||||||
03:24 | ||||||||
03:25 | ||||||||
03:26 | ||||||||
03:27 | ||||||||
03:28 | ||||||||
03:29 | ||||||||
03:30 | ||||||||
03:31 | ||||||||
03:32 | ||||||||
03:33 | ||||||||
03:34 | ||||||||
03:35 | ||||||||
03:36 | ||||||||
03:37 | ||||||||
03:38 | ||||||||
03:39 | ||||||||
03:40 | ||||||||
03:41 | ||||||||
03:42 | ||||||||
03:43 | ||||||||
03:44 | ||||||||
03:45 | ||||||||
03:46 | ||||||||
03:47 | ||||||||
03:48 | ||||||||
03:49 | ||||||||
03:50 | ||||||||
03:51 | ||||||||
03:52 | ||||||||
03:53 | ||||||||
03:54 | ||||||||
03:55 | ||||||||
03:56 | ||||||||
03:57 | ||||||||
03:58 | ||||||||
03:59 | ||||||||
04:00 | ||||||||
04:01 | ||||||||
04:02 | ||||||||
04:03 | ||||||||
04:04 | ||||||||
04:05 | ||||||||
04:06 | ||||||||
04:07 | ||||||||
04:08 | ||||||||
04:09 | ||||||||
04:10 | ||||||||
04:11 | ||||||||
04:12 | ||||||||
04:13 | ||||||||
04:14 | ||||||||
04:15 | ||||||||
04:16 | ||||||||
04:17 | ||||||||
04:18 | ||||||||
04:19 | ||||||||
04:20 | ||||||||
04:21 | ||||||||
04:22 | ||||||||
04:23 | ||||||||
04:24 | ||||||||
04:25 | ||||||||
04:26 | ||||||||
04:27 | ||||||||
04:28 | ||||||||
04:29 | ||||||||
04:30 | ||||||||
04:31 | ||||||||
04:32 | ||||||||
04:33 | ||||||||
04:34 | ||||||||
04:35 | ||||||||
04:36 | ||||||||
04:37 | ||||||||
04:38 | ||||||||
04:39 | ||||||||
04:40 | ||||||||
04:41 | ||||||||
04:42 | ||||||||
04:43 | ||||||||
04:44 | ||||||||
04:45 | ||||||||
04:46 | ||||||||
04:47 | ||||||||
04:48 | ||||||||
04:49 | ||||||||
04:50 | ||||||||
04:51 | ||||||||
04:52 | ||||||||
04:53 | ||||||||
04:54 | ||||||||
04:55 | ||||||||
04:56 | ||||||||
04:57 | ||||||||
04:58 | ||||||||
04:59 | ||||||||
05:00 | ||||||||
05:01 | ||||||||
05:02 | ||||||||
05:03 | ||||||||
05:04 | ||||||||
05:05 | ||||||||
05:06 | ||||||||
05:07 | ||||||||
05:08 | ||||||||
05:09 | ||||||||
05:10 | ||||||||
05:11 | ||||||||
05:12 | ||||||||
05:13 | ||||||||
05:14 | ||||||||
05:15 | ||||||||
05:16 | ||||||||
05:17 | ||||||||
05:18 | ||||||||
05:19 | ||||||||
05:20 | ||||||||
05:21 | ||||||||
05:22 | ||||||||
05:23 | ||||||||
05:24 | ||||||||
05:25 | ||||||||
05:26 | ||||||||
05:27 | ||||||||
05:28 | ||||||||
05:29 | ||||||||
05:30 | ||||||||
05:31 | ||||||||
05:32 | ||||||||
05:33 | ||||||||
05:34 | ||||||||
05:35 | ||||||||
05:36 | ||||||||
05:37 | ||||||||
05:38 | ||||||||
05:39 | ||||||||
05:40 | ||||||||
05:41 | ||||||||
05:42 | ||||||||
05:43 | ||||||||
05:44 | ||||||||
05:45 | ||||||||
05:46 | ||||||||
05:47 | ||||||||
05:48 | ||||||||
05:49 | ||||||||
05:50 | ||||||||
05:51 | ||||||||
05:52 | ||||||||
05:53 | ||||||||
05:54 | ||||||||
05:55 | ||||||||
05:56 | ||||||||
05:57 | ||||||||
05:58 | ||||||||
05:59 | ||||||||
06:00 | ||||||||
06:01 | ||||||||
06:02 | ||||||||
06:03 | ||||||||
06:04 | ||||||||
06:05 | ||||||||
06:06 | ||||||||
06:07 | ||||||||
06:08 | ||||||||
06:09 | ||||||||
06:10 | ||||||||
06:11 | ||||||||
06:12 | ||||||||
06:13 | ||||||||
06:14 | ||||||||
06:15 | ||||||||
06:16 | ||||||||
06:17 | ||||||||
06:18 | ||||||||
06:19 | ||||||||
06:20 | ||||||||
06:21 | ||||||||
06:22 | ||||||||
06:23 | ||||||||
06:24 | ||||||||
06:25 | ||||||||
06:26 | ||||||||
06:27 | ||||||||
06:28 | ||||||||
06:29 | ||||||||
06:30 | ||||||||
06:31 | ||||||||
06:32 | ||||||||
06:33 | ||||||||
06:34 | ||||||||
06:35 | ||||||||
06:36 | ||||||||
06:37 | ||||||||
06:38 | ||||||||
06:39 | ||||||||
06:40 | ||||||||
06:41 | ||||||||
06:42 | ||||||||
06:43 | ||||||||
06:44 | ||||||||
06:45 | ||||||||
06:46 | ||||||||
06:47 | ||||||||
06:48 | ||||||||
06:49 | ||||||||
06:50 | ||||||||
06:51 | ||||||||
06:52 | ||||||||
06:53 | ||||||||
06:54 | ||||||||
06:55 | ||||||||
06:56 | ||||||||
06:57 | ||||||||
06:58 | ||||||||
06:59 | ||||||||
07:00 | *****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
*****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
*****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
*****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
*****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
*****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
*****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
*****CONTROL***** DE *****PESO***** ****REUNIÓN**** ARBITRAL *****REUNIÓN***** COACH 07:00 - 09:00 (02:00) |
07:01 | ||||||||
07:02 | ||||||||
07:03 | ||||||||
07:04 | ||||||||
07:05 | ||||||||
07:06 | ||||||||
07:07 | ||||||||
07:08 | ||||||||
07:09 | ||||||||
07:10 | ||||||||
07:11 | ||||||||
07:12 | ||||||||
07:13 | ||||||||
07:14 | ||||||||
07:15 | ||||||||
07:16 | ||||||||
07:17 | ||||||||
07:18 | ||||||||
07:19 | ||||||||
07:20 | ||||||||
07:21 | ||||||||
07:22 | ||||||||
07:23 | ||||||||
07:24 | ||||||||
07:25 | ||||||||
07:26 | ||||||||
07:27 | ||||||||
07:28 | ||||||||
07:29 | ||||||||
07:30 | ||||||||
07:31 | ||||||||
07:32 | ||||||||
07:33 | ||||||||
07:34 | ||||||||
07:35 | ||||||||
07:36 | ||||||||
07:37 | ||||||||
07:38 | ||||||||
07:39 | ||||||||
07:40 | ||||||||
07:41 | ||||||||
07:42 | ||||||||
07:43 | ||||||||
07:44 | ||||||||
07:45 | ||||||||
07:46 | ||||||||
07:47 | ||||||||
07:48 | ||||||||
07:49 | ||||||||
07:50 | ||||||||
07:51 | ||||||||
07:52 | ||||||||
07:53 | ||||||||
07:54 | ||||||||
07:55 | ||||||||
07:56 | ||||||||
07:57 | ||||||||
07:58 | ||||||||
07:59 | ||||||||
08:00 | ||||||||
08:01 | ||||||||
08:02 | ||||||||
08:03 | ||||||||
08:04 | ||||||||
08:05 | ||||||||
08:06 | ||||||||
08:07 | ||||||||
08:08 | ||||||||
08:09 | ||||||||
08:10 | ||||||||
08:11 | ||||||||
08:12 | ||||||||
08:13 | ||||||||
08:14 | ||||||||
08:15 | ||||||||
08:16 | ||||||||
08:17 | ||||||||
08:18 | ||||||||
08:19 | ||||||||
08:20 | ||||||||
08:21 | ||||||||
08:22 | ||||||||
08:23 | ||||||||
08:24 | ||||||||
08:25 | ||||||||
08:26 | ||||||||
08:27 | ||||||||
08:28 | ||||||||
08:29 | ||||||||
08:30 | ||||||||
08:31 | ||||||||
08:32 | ||||||||
08:33 | ||||||||
08:34 | ||||||||
08:35 | ||||||||
08:36 | ||||||||
08:37 | ||||||||
08:38 | ||||||||
08:39 | ||||||||
08:40 | ||||||||
08:41 | ||||||||
08:42 | ||||||||
08:43 | ||||||||
08:44 | ||||||||
08:45 | ||||||||
08:46 | ||||||||
08:47 | ||||||||
08:48 | ||||||||
08:49 | ||||||||
08:50 | ||||||||
08:51 | ||||||||
08:52 | ||||||||
08:53 | ||||||||
08:54 | ||||||||
08:55 | ||||||||
08:56 | ||||||||
08:57 | ||||||||
08:58 | ||||||||
08:59 | ||||||||
09:00 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG. (2 ) #1 BATRES_GARCIA ISABEL (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs ILLÁN_FERNANDEZ LAURA (C. D. DUATO) 09:00 - 09:09 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #1 BATALLER_GALIANO EMMA (CKBSG) vs BATRES_GARCIA ESTER (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #1 MORENO_MARI JOSE (ÉLITE) vs IGLESIAS_RIAL RAÚL (ITF NOIA) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG. (2 ) #1 PEREZ_GONZALEZ FRANCISCO_MIGUEL (MUAYTHAI LEPE) vs DONET_MOLINA ERICK (CKBSG) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #1 VIDAL_RODRIGUEZ ANXO (K.ARCADE) vs SANTOS_HERNANDO ALBERTO (ÉLITE) 09:00 - 09:09 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #1 JIMENEZ_COLLADO SARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs PAÑOS_MONJE LAIA (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #1 BLANCO_PROL PAULA (ITF NOIA) vs CARRION_COSTA CAROLINA (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) 09:00 - 09:09 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #1 SERRANO_CARCELEN MIGUEL (GTT) vs HERREDERO_IBORRA CESAR (CKBSG) 09:00 - 09:09 (00:09) |
09:01 | ||||||||
09:02 | ||||||||
09:03 | ||||||||
09:04 | ||||||||
09:05 | ||||||||
09:06 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM INFANTIL -33 KG (2 ) #2 BATRES_GARCIA ESTER (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs PANDELE NATALIA (TEAM ZANSHIN) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG. (2 ) #2 GRUSHETSKYI TYMOFII (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs DEVIS_VICENTE TONI (YOKO KAN) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #2 GALAN_GARNACHO AYNARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs GONZALEZ_PEREZ AINARA (FUNAKOSHI) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
|||||
09:07 | ||||||||
09:08 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #2 CARRASCO_AMARO CHRISTIAN (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) vs VILLANUEVA_BERMUDEZ XOAN (ABP SPORT) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) |
|||||||
09:09 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG (2 ) #2 PALACIOS_PEREZ ROBERTO (FUNAKOSHI) vs ORTEGA_LOPEZ CARLOS (CKBSG) 09:09 - 09:15 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #2 VIDAL_RODRIGUEZ ANXO (K.ARCADE) vs JIMÉNEZ_HIDALGO ALEJANDRO (ÉLITE) 09:09 - 09:18 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #2 TASSONE_OLMO MYRIAM (TOP FIGHTERS) vs REIG_MARTINEZ CARLA (CKBSG) 09:09 - 09:18 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #2 ABADIA_MADROÑERO JHOAN_STEVEN (ABP SPORT) vs ARCE_PEÑALVER JESUS (TOP FIGHTERS) 09:09 - 09:18 (00:09) |
||||
09:10 | ||||||||
09:11 | ||||||||
09:12 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM INFANTIL -27 KG (2 ) #3 CAÑADA_VICENTE ALBA_NAIARA (S.M.) vs DEVIS_VICENTE CARLA (YOKO KAN) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG. (2 ) #3 PONCE_LOPEZ ALVARO (ALMA MATTER) vs PERPIÑAN_CARRASCOSA HUGO (YOKO KAN) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #3 POTRERO_ALONSO SAMARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs SIMEONOVA_MILOSHEVA ANDREA (CKBSG) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
|||||
09:13 | ||||||||
09:14 | ||||||||
09:15 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL -36 KG (2 ) #3 NEAGU DANIEL_GABRIEL (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs MELO_PALOMARES IVAN (CKBSG) 09:15 - 09:21 (00:06) |
|||||||
09:16 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #3 GARCÍA_NIETO JAVIER (ÉLITE) vs RODRÍGUEZ_CHAMORRO JOSE_LUIS (MUAYTHAI LEPE) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) |
|||||||
09:17 | ||||||||
09:18 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM INFANTIL -24 KG (2 ) #4 MORENO_APARICIO NAIARA (J.A.G.) vs ORTEGA_LOPEZ INES (CKBSG) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG. (2 ) #4 CANALES_BENITO MARIO (ALMA MATTER) vs ASSOULI_BOUZIDI RAMI (VICANAM) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #3 SANTOS_HERNANDO ALBERTO (ÉLITE) vs LOZANO_PINTADO JULIÁN (FEXK) 09:18 - 09:27 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #4 MACHO_MARTINEZ ZORAIDA (CKBSG) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -70 KG (2 ) #3 FERNANDEZ_MARTINEZ INMACULADA (PIROBLAZ) vs REDONDO_GAGO MILAGROS (ABP SPORT) 09:18 - 09:27 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #3 IGLESIAS_RIAL MARTÍN (ITF NOIA) vs ASINS_GARCIA DAMIAN (YOKO KAN) 09:18 - 09:27 (00:09) |
||
09:19 | ||||||||
09:20 | ||||||||
09:21 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG (2 ) #4 PRADO_PERDIZ ALEJANDRO (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs APARICIO_GRANADOS ALEIX (ÉLITE) 09:21 - 09:27 (00:06) |
|||||||
09:22 | ||||||||
09:23 | ||||||||
09:24 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #5 GONZALEZ_ALEGRE ZAHIRA (TEAM ZANSHIN) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #4 MORENO_MARI JOSE (ÉLITE) vs MACHO_MARTINEZ GUILLERMO (CKBSG) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG. (2 ) #5 MUÑOZ_MORALES ALEJANDRO (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #5 FERNANDEZ_OROURQUE DAVINIA (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs ADRIAN_ASENSIO ZAIRA (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
||||
09:25 | ||||||||
09:26 | ||||||||
09:27 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG. (2 ) #5 ROBLES_PEÑALVER MARIA (TOP FIGHTERS) 09:27 - 09:36 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #4 ASINS_GARCIA DAMIAN (YOKO KAN) vs PUCHE_CARBONELL JUAN_FRANCISCO (VICANAM) 09:27 - 09:36 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR +70 KG (2 ) #4 CHERTUDI_GALACHE LAURA (S.M.) vs REDONDO_GAGO MILAGROS (ABP SPORT) 09:27 - 09:36 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #4 HONRUBIA_BARBERO M._ANGEL (J.A.G.) 09:27 - 09:36 (00:09) |
||||
09:28 | ||||||||
09:29 | ||||||||
09:30 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG. (2 ) #6 MUÑOZ_MORALES ALEJANDRO (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) vs DE_PRADO_CUESTA ANGEL (J.A.G.) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG. (2 ) #6 TENDERO_AMORES UNAI (ÉLITE) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #6 MARTINEZ_PEREZ NOA (TEAM ZANSHIN) vs RODRIGUEZ_CODINA IRIS (CKBSG) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
|||||
09:31 | ||||||||
09:32 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #5 GARCÍA_MUÑOZ JORGE (ÉLITE) vs TERCERO_SORIA ADRIA (CKBSG) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) |
|||||||
09:33 | ||||||||
09:34 | ||||||||
09:35 | ||||||||
09:36 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG (2 ) #6 PALACIOS_PEREZ ROBERTO (FUNAKOSHI) vs ORTEGA_LOPEZ CARLOS (CKBSG) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG. (2 ) #7 GARCIA_GONZALEZ ADRIEL (TOP FIGHTERS) vs VILLAR_SÁNCHEZ IKER (KBNF) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG. (2 ) #7 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #5 LOZANO_PINTADO JULIÁN (FEXK) vs HONRUBIA_BARBERO M._ANGEL (J.A.G.) 09:36 - 09:45 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #7 MORENO_MARI NAIMA (ÉLITE) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #5 CHANA_GUILLOT ANDREA (KB QUART) 09:36 - 09:45 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #5 ZURITA_NAVARRO IVAN (ESCUELA DPJ) vs ORTIZ_MARTINEZ FELIX (DTK) 09:36 - 09:45 (00:09) |
|
09:37 | ||||||||
09:38 | ||||||||
09:39 | ||||||||
09:40 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #6 GARCÍA_NIETO JAVIER (ÉLITE) vs MACHO_MARTINEZ GUILLERMO (CKBSG) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) |
|||||||
09:41 | ||||||||
09:42 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -36 KG (2 ) #7 NEAGU DANIEL_GABRIEL (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs MELO_PALOMARES IVAN (CKBSG) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG. (2 ) #8 KRAWCZYK_GONCALVES JAIME (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs ADRIAN_ASENSIO IZAN (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG. (2 ) #8 PEREZ_SAN_CRISTOBAL MARK (CKBSG) vs STEFAN_ION ALBERTO (ALMA MATTER) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #8 JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs LAMELAS_FERNANDEZ AINARA (ABP SPORT) 09:42 - 09:50 (00:08) |
||||
09:43 | ||||||||
09:44 | ||||||||
09:45 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #6 TALHAOUI_KABIL YASSINE (GTT) 09:45 - 09:54 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #6 TÚÑEZ_LEMA PATRICIA (ITF NOIA) 09:45 - 09:54 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #6 HERRAIZ_ROMERO JOSE_MARÍA (DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN) vs MORENO_LOPEZ ANTONIO (TOP FIGHTERS) 09:45 - 09:54 (00:09) |
|||||
09:46 | ||||||||
09:47 | ||||||||
09:48 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG (2 ) #8 PALACIOS_PEREZ ELOY (FUNAKOSHI) vs VARGAS IZAN (MT LA NUCIA) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #9 NEAGU GEORGE_MARIUS (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs PAÑOS_MONJE JOSE_DANIEL (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -42 KG (2 ) #7 MAGRANER_SELFA ADRIAN (YOKO KAN) vs SETTON_SAURA EDUARDO (TOP FIGHTERS) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG. (2 ) #9 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
||||
09:49 | ||||||||
09:50 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #9 09:50 - 09:56 (00:06) |
|||||||
09:51 | ||||||||
09:52 | ||||||||
09:53 | ||||||||
09:54 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG (2 ) #9 PRADO_PERDIZ ALEJANDRO (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs EL_HAMZI_CHAMORRO MOSTAFA (DM) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #10 DONET_MOLINA ERICK (CKBSG) vs ALEXANDRU_GAFITA MARIO (DTK) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #7 MURIEL_ROLDAN RUBEN (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) vs JIMÉNEZ_HIDALGO ALEJANDRO (ÉLITE) 09:54 - 10:03 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -55 KG (2 ) #7 REIG_MARTINEZ CARLA (CKBSG) vs PETROVA_NIKOLOVA MONIKA (CKBSG) 09:54 - 10:03 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #7 SEGRERA_GARZANDO JOSE (C. D. DUATO) vs RENTERO_PAREJA AARÓN (AGELAI) 09:54 - 10:03 (00:09) |
|||
09:55 | ||||||||
09:56 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG. (2 ) #10 COLOMER_MORENO ESTEBAN (ESCUELA DPJ) 09:56 - 10:02 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #8 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #10 PEÑA_BULTÉ MARIA (FEXK) 09:56 - 10:02 (00:06) |
|||||
09:57 | ||||||||
09:58 | ||||||||
09:59 | ||||||||
10:00 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG (2 ) #10 ORTEGA_LOPEZ CARLOS (CKBSG) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #11 FERNANDEZ_PASTOR DIEGO (CTA) vs KRAWCZYK_GONCALVES JAIME (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
||||||
10:01 | ||||||||
10:02 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG. (2 ) #11 RODRÍGUEZ_ARREBOLA MOISES (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) 10:02 - 10:08 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE -46 KG (2 ) #11 GOMEZ_BLAZQUEZ BERTA (J.A.G.) vs LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (FEXK) 10:02 - 10:10 (00:08) |
||||||
10:03 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #8 10:03 - 10:12 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -70 KG (2 ) #8 TASSONE_OLMO MYRIAM (TOP FIGHTERS) 10:03 - 10:12 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #8 BOIX_SENENT LORENZO (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs HASNI MOHAMMED (TOP FIGHTERS) 10:03 - 10:12 (00:09) |
|||||
10:04 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #9 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) |
|||||||
10:05 | ||||||||
10:06 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #11 HURTADO_RODRIGUEZ PABLO (VICANAM) vs GERGOV MARCHELO_MARIA (CKBSG) 10:06 - 10:15 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #12 COLOMER_MATEO MARC (KBMANUELREIG) vs MACIAS_MUÑOZ JORGE (S.M.) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
||||||
10:07 | ||||||||
10:08 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG. (2 ) #12 CORTES_MARTÍN EDUARDO (S.M.) 10:08 - 10:14 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:09 | ||||||||
10:10 |
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #12 GOMEZ_VIZUETE AINARA (TEAM ZANSHIN) vs MARTINEZ_PEREZ NOA (TEAM ZANSHIN) 10:10 - 10:16 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:11 | ||||||||
10:12 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #10 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #13 ASSOULI_BOUZIDI RAMI (VICANAM) vs PONCE_LOPEZ ALVARO (ALMA MATTER) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #9 10:12 - 10:21 (00:09) |
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #9 10:12 - 10:21 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #9 BISQUET_ESPASA FRANCISCO_JOSE (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) vs DIULA_VALCARCEL CLAUDIO (KMK TEAM) 10:12 - 10:21 (00:09) |
|||
10:13 | ||||||||
10:14 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG. (2 ) #13 GARCIA_GONZALEZ ADRIEL (TOP FIGHTERS) vs SÁNCHEZ_NIETO MARC (ÉLITE) 10:14 - 10:20 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:15 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #12 TODOROV_DELCHEV KALOYAN (CKBSG) vs JIMENEZ_CASTILL JONATHAN (AGELAI) 10:15 - 10:24 (00:09) |
|||||||
10:16 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #13 JIMENEZ_RAIGAL PALOMA (K.O. PALAX) vs ADRIAN_ASENSIO ZAIRA (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) 10:16 - 10:22 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:17 | ||||||||
10:18 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #14 DEVIS_VICENTE TONI (YOKO KAN) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:19 | ||||||||
10:20 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #14 GÓMEZ_RODRIGUEZ JUAN_JOSÉ (MUAYTHAI LEPE) vs MORENO_BONASTRE BORJA (CKBSG) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -50 KG (2 ) #11 DIAZ_URIZAR IRACHE (ASTURKICK) vs GOMAR_SANCHEZ SANDRA (ESCUELA DPJ) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) |
||||||
10:21 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #10 10:21 - 10:30 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #10 APARICIO_MORALES JONATAN (J.A.G.) vs VIZCARRA_CAYÓN DAVID (KMK TEAM) 10:21 - 10:30 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #10 IGLESIAS_RIAL MARTÍN (ITF NOIA) vs SERRANO_CARCELEN MIGUEL (GTT) 10:21 - 10:30 (00:09) |
|||||
10:22 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #14 DUMITRU ANDREA (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs MACHO_MARTINEZ ZORAIDA (CKBSG) 10:22 - 10:28 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:23 | ||||||||
10:24 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG (2 ) #13 SIAH_MARTINEZ SAID (FUNAKOSHI) vs GLIGORESCU RAUL (TEAM ZANSHIN) 10:24 - 10:33 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #15 MUÑOZ_MORALES ALEJANDRO (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) vs PEREZ_GONZALEZ FRANCISCO_MIGUEL (MUAYTHAI LEPE) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
||||||
10:25 | ||||||||
10:26 | ||||||||
10:27 | ||||||||
10:28 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG. (2 ) #15 10:28 - 10:34 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -55 KG (2 ) #12 GRINTALE ELISABETH (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs MENDEZ_BOTI ALEJANDRA (LIMITE) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #15 LAMELAS_FERNANDEZ AINARA (ABP SPORT) vs PERLES ARANTXA (GIMENO TEAM) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) |
|||||
10:29 | ||||||||
10:30 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #16 GRUSHETSKYI TYMOFII (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs MATEOS_MUÑOZ JUAN (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #11 MARIN_AURA MAURO (CTA) vs JIMÉNEZ_HIDALGO ALEJANDRO (ÉLITE) 10:30 - 10:39 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -89 KG (2 ) #11 TODOROV_DELCHEV DIMITAR (CKBSG) vs PRATS_JUNQUERA FRANCISCO_MANUEL (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) 10:30 - 10:39 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #11 HERREDERO_IBORRA CESAR (CKBSG) vs SORIA_LOSADA MIGUEL (KUMGANG GYM) 10:30 - 10:39 (00:09) |
||||
10:31 | ||||||||
10:32 | ||||||||
10:33 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #14 BOROS DAVID (TEAM ZANSHIN) 10:33 - 10:42 (00:09) |
|||||||
10:34 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG. (2 ) #16 10:34 - 10:40 (00:06) |
|||||||
10:35 | ||||||||
10:36 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -65 KG (2 ) #13 CREMADES_ESCAMILLA JULIA (CKBSG) vs LABAREVICA ELSA_MARÍA (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #17 ALIEV OMAR (EMB) vs PEROMINGO_BASTIDA DORIAN (YOKO KAN) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #16 VISAN EMILIA-JOANA (KAIZEN CKBB) vs GALAN_GARNACHO AYNARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
|||||
10:37 | ||||||||
10:38 | ||||||||
10:39 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #12 GARCIA_MARTIN AITOR (VBC) vs PEREZ_GIRALDO ANDRES_FELIPE (PIROBLAZ) 10:39 - 10:48 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #12 ENRIQUE_CARRASCO FRANCISCO (K.O. PALAX) vs TODOROV_DELCHEV DIMITAR (CKBSG) 10:39 - 10:48 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #12 BLANCO_LESTAYO BORJA (KBNF) vs AMHIH_OULADCHGAR NAJIM (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) 10:39 - 10:48 (00:09) |
|||||
10:40 |
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #17 CARRASCO_AMARO CHRISTIAN (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) 10:40 - 10:48 (00:08) |
|||||||
10:41 | ||||||||
10:42 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #15 PELAYO_CABALLERO ADRIÁN (C. D. DUATO) vs TODOROV_DELCHEV KALOYAN (CKBSG) 10:42 - 10:51 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #18 MORENO_PASTRANA LUIS (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #17 CALVO_TALENS ELIA (YOKO KAN) vs MARTINEZ_PEREZ NOA (TEAM ZANSHIN) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
|||||
10:43 | ||||||||
10:44 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -50 KG (2 ) #14 BOUSSALA SARA (A.M.MAR MENOR) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) |
|||||||
10:45 | ||||||||
10:46 | ||||||||
10:47 | ||||||||
10:48 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #18 FRANCO_ARMIÑANA TATIANA (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs MARTINEZ_TERRES ANDREA (YOKO KAN) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #19 MOLINA_RECHE JAVIER (A.M.MAR MENOR) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #13 SALES_DA_SILVA JHON_KLEB (KBNF) vs JIMÉNEZ_HIDALGO ALEJANDRO (ÉLITE) 10:48 - 10:57 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #18 FERNÁNDEZ_CARRERAS PAULA (KBNF) vs RODRIGUEZ_CODINA IRIS (CKBSG) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #13 LITA ION_CATALIN (VBC) 10:48 - 10:57 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #13 DE_DIEGO_GILARRANZ SERGIO (VBC) 10:48 - 10:57 (00:09) |
||
10:49 | ||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||
10:51 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #16 SAÑUDO_DURÁN TOMÁS (ÉLITE) 10:51 - 11:00 (00:09) |
|||||||
10:52 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #15 MACHO_MARTINEZ GUILLERMO (CKBSG) vs GARCÍA_NIETO JAVIER (ÉLITE) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) |
|||||||
10:53 | ||||||||
10:54 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #19 BATRES_GARCIA ESTER (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs BATALLER_GALIANO EMMA (CKBSG) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #20 ALVAREZ_GALINDO BORJA (CHOONG MOO) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #19 NAVARRO_MOYA LAIA (YOKO KAN) vs BERKHAHN AMY (K.O. PALAX) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
|||||
10:55 | ||||||||
10:56 | ||||||||
10:57 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #14 VIDAL_RODRIGUEZ ANXO (K.ARCADE) vs TALHAOUI_KABIL YASSINE (GTT) 10:57 - 11:06 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -94 KG (2 ) #14 MATEU_ARCOS FRANCESC (EL RACO) vs GLIGORESCU IOAN_BOGDAN (TEAM ZANSHIN) 10:57 - 11:06 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #14 FERNÁNDEZ_CARRERAS FRANCISCO (KBNF) vs HERREDERO_IBORRA CESAR (CKBSG) 10:57 - 11:06 (00:09) |
|||||
10:58 | ||||||||
10:59 | ||||||||
11:00 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG (2 ) #17 SANCHEZ_HERNANDEZ VICTOR_MANUEL (VICANAM) 11:00 - 11:09 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM INFANTIL -24 KG (2 ) #20 MORENO_APARICIO NAIARA (J.A.G.) vs ORTEGA_LOPEZ INES (CKBSG) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #16 BELTRAN_RAMOS IVAN (K.O. PALAX) vs PASCUAL_ZDUNKIEWCZ OSCAR (CHOONG MOO) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #21 MARUENDA_HEREU DANIEL (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs CANALES_BENITO MARIO (ALMA MATTER) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #20 LITA MARTA_MARIA (VBC) vs GOMEZ_VIZUETE AINARA (TEAM ZANSHIN) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
|||
11:01 | ||||||||
11:02 | ||||||||
11:03 | ||||||||
11:04 | ||||||||
11:05 | ||||||||
11:06 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #21 GONZALEZ_ALEGRE ZAHIRA (TEAM ZANSHIN) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #22 LONG JAMIE (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs STEFAN_ION ALBERTO (ALMA MATTER) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #15 GONZALEZ_ORTIZ JORGE (PIROBLAZ) vs MURIEL_ROLDAN RUBEN (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) 11:06 - 11:15 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #21 DOMÍNGUEZ_GONZÁLEZ ANALÍA (AGELAI) vs POTRERO_ALONSO SAMARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG (2 ) #15 ARCENILLAS_SANCHEZ JAVIER (VBC) vs KRASIMIROV_TARNADZHIEV ZDRAVKO (CKBSG) 11:06 - 11:15 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #15 SERRANO_CARCELEN MIGUEL (GTT) vs DIAZ_MORENO ALBERTO (K.O. PALAX) 11:06 - 11:15 (00:09) |
||
11:07 | ||||||||
11:08 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #17 HERNANDEZ_PAREDES FRANCISCO (DTK) vs RODRÍGUEZ_CHAMORRO JOSE_LUIS (MUAYTHAI LEPE) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) |
|||||||
11:09 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #18 11:09 - 11:18 (00:09) |
|||||||
11:10 | ||||||||
11:11 | ||||||||
11:12 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #22 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #23 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #22 MACHO_MARTINEZ GUILLERMO (CKBSG) vs VICENTE_CAÑADA AITOR (S.M.) 11:12 - 11:20 (00:08) |
|||||
11:13 | ||||||||
11:14 | ||||||||
11:15 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #16 EL_HADDAD DRISS (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs SANTOS_HERNANDO ALBERTO (ÉLITE) 11:15 - 11:24 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #16 11:15 - 11:24 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #16 CARAYOL_PASTRANA FRANCISCO (KUMGANG GYM) vs BENNOUR YOUCEF (EL RACO) 11:15 - 11:24 (00:09) |
|||||
11:16 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #18 MORENO_MARI JOSE (ÉLITE) vs MAYA_GARCÍA JUAN_CARLOS (AGELAI) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) |
|||||||
11:17 | ||||||||
11:18 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -50 KG (2 ) #19 ROBLES_PEÑALVER MARIA (TOP FIGHTERS) vs CORTES_MARTÍN LAURA (S.M.) 11:18 - 11:27 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -27 KG (2 ) #23 ORTEGA_LOPEZ INES (CKBSG) vs LORENTE_CORTES NAOMI (MT LA NUCIA) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #24 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
|||||
11:19 | ||||||||
11:20 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #23 TERCERO_SORIA ADRIA (CKBSG) vs GARCÍA_MUÑOZ JORGE (ÉLITE) 11:20 - 11:28 (00:08) |
|||||||
11:21 | ||||||||
11:22 | ||||||||
11:23 | ||||||||
11:24 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #24 BATRES_GARCIA ESTER (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs MARTINEZ_TERRES ANDREA (YOKO KAN) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #19 IGLESIAS_RIAL RAÚL (ITF NOIA) vs KAKULOV_MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE (KB QUART) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #25 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #17 BARJILLA_ECHAID AYOUB (CKBSG) 11:24 - 11:33 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #17 BLANCO_PROL PAULA (ITF NOIA) vs REIG_MARTINEZ CARLA (CKBSG) 11:24 - 11:33 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #17 11:24 - 11:33 (00:09) |
||
11:25 | ||||||||
11:26 | ||||||||
11:27 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG (2 ) #20 GARCÍA_FERNÁNDEZ NOELIA (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs BATRES_GARCIA ISABEL (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 11:27 - 11:36 (00:09) |
|||||||
11:28 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #24 FERNANDEZ_ARENAS MARÍA_ISABEL (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 11:28 - 11:36 (00:08) |
|||||||
11:29 | ||||||||
11:30 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -27 KG (2 ) #25 LAMQARI_AMAAMMER RACHA (KAIZEN CKBB) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #26 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
||||||
11:31 | ||||||||
11:32 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #20 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) |
|||||||
11:33 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #18 LOZANO_PINTADO JULIÁN (FEXK) vs TALHAOUI_KABIL YASSINE (GTT) 11:33 - 11:42 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #18 CARRION_COSTA CAROLINA (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) vs CHANA_GUILLOT ANDREA (KB QUART) 11:33 - 11:42 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #18 ARCE_PEÑALVER JESUS (TOP FIGHTERS) 11:33 - 11:42 (00:09) |
|||||
11:34 | ||||||||
11:35 | ||||||||
11:36 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -65 KG (2 ) #21 CHIUDA MARIA_IONELA (VBC) vs VEGA_LUENGO INES (VICANAM) 11:36 - 11:45 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG (2 ) #26 FRANCO_ARMIÑANA TATIANA (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #27 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #25 ESTARLICH_VELA LAURA (CKBSG) vs SANCHEZ_HERNANDEZ VANESSA (VICANAM) 11:36 - 11:44 (00:08) |
||||
11:37 | ||||||||
11:38 | ||||||||
11:39 | ||||||||
11:40 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #21 ENGUIX_ESCAMILLA AARON (CKBSG) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) |
|||||||
11:41 | ||||||||
11:42 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #27 COLOMER_MORENO ESTEBAN (ESCUELA DPJ) vs MATEOS_MUÑOZ ARTURO (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #28 PONCE_LOPEZ ALVARO (ALMA MATTER) vs NITICHITELEA RAÚL_ADRIAN (KAIZEN CKBB) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #19 RIDA_KARIBI MOHAMDED (J.A.G.) vs GUERRERO_BALAZOVA JOSE_MIGUEL (K.O. PALAX) 11:42 - 11:51 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #19 BLAZQUEZ_FERNANDEZ AIDA (VICANAM) vs SUÑEN_TORRIJO SANDRA (KMK TEAM) 11:42 - 11:51 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #19 11:42 - 11:51 (00:09) |
|||
11:43 | ||||||||
11:44 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #26 DOMÍNGUEZ_GONZÁLEZ ANALÍA (AGELAI) 11:44 - 11:50 (00:06) |
|||||||
11:45 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -60 KG (2 ) #22 JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA_1 (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs PRATS_SANTAMARIA AINA (KBLAVILA) 11:45 - 11:54 (00:09) |
|||||||
11:46 | ||||||||
11:47 | ||||||||
11:48 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #28 BAEZA_MOMPEAN ALVARO_H. (TOP FIGHTERS) vs CARMONA_PEÑA ADRIAN (KB QUART) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #22 FARENIY IGOR (GIMENO TEAM) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #29 MATEOS_MUÑOZ JUAN (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs BOUROU MERUANE (KAIZEN CKBB) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
|||||
11:49 | ||||||||
11:50 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #27 JIMENEZ_COLLADO SARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 11:50 - 11:56 (00:06) |
|||||||
11:51 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #20 MUÑOZ_PEÑAROJA LEOPOLDO (DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN) vs SANTOS_HERNANDO ALBERTO (ÉLITE) 11:51 - 12:00 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -65 KG (2 ) #20 GONZALEZ_CAMPO MARTA (VBC) vs BLANCO_PROL PAULA (ITF NOIA) 11:51 - 12:00 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #20 PRATS_JUNQUERA PEDRO_RAFAEL (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) 11:51 - 12:00 (00:09) |
|||||
11:52 | ||||||||
11:53 | ||||||||
11:54 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -50 KG (2 ) #23 FERNANDEZ_SUAREZ LAURA (ASTURKICK) 11:54 - 12:03 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #30 HODEIB MASON (GIMENO TEAM) vs DONET_MOLINA ERICK (CKBSG) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
||||||
11:55 | ||||||||
11:56 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #29 MORENO_BONASTRE BORJA (CKBSG) vs RODRÍGUEZ_GONZALEZ DANIEL (CHOONG MOO) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #23 VILLANUEVA_BERMUDEZ XOAN (ABP SPORT) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #28 LANGLAVER_RAMOS AITANA (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 11:56 - 12:02 (00:06) |
|||||
11:57 | ||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||
11:59 | ||||||||
12:00 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #31 MACIAS_MUÑOZ JORGE (S.M.) vs COLOMER_MATEO MARC (KBMANUELREIG) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #21 BACHIRI OUSSAMA (AGELAI) 12:00 - 12:09 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -65 KG (2 ) #21 MUÑOZ_CUENCA ANA (ÉLITE) vs HUELANO_MARQUEZ Mª_DEL_CARMEN (FUNAKOSHI) 12:00 - 12:09 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #21 IGLESIAS_RIAL MARTÍN (ITF NOIA) 12:00 - 12:09 (00:09) |
||||
12:01 | ||||||||
12:02 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #29 12:02 - 12:08 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:03 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG (2 ) #24 ASSOULI_BOUZIDI YESMIN (VICANAM) 12:03 - 12:12 (00:09) |
|||||||
12:04 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #30 BAEZA_MOMPEAN ALVARO_H. (TOP FIGHTERS) vs GÓMEZ_RODRIGUEZ JUAN_JOSÉ (MUAYTHAI LEPE) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #24 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) |
||||||
12:05 | ||||||||
12:06 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #32 MOLINA_RECHE JAVIER (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs MORENO_PASTRANA LUIS (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:07 | ||||||||
12:08 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #30 12:08 - 12:14 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:09 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #22 MONTES_LLEDIN FRANCISLEY (TOP FIGHTERS) vs RABASCO_BONUS PABLO (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 12:09 - 12:18 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -55 KG (2 ) #22 COLOMER_MORENO AINHOA (ESCUELA DPJ) vs PETROVA_NIKOLOVA MONIKA (CKBSG) 12:09 - 12:18 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #22 VIZCARRA_CAYÓN DAVID (KMK TEAM) vs ZYKOV TARAS (CKBSG) 12:09 - 12:18 (00:09) |
|||||
12:10 | ||||||||
12:11 | ||||||||
12:12 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -65 KG (2 ) #25 VILLAR PAULA (KBNF) 12:12 - 12:21 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #31 LLORET_NAVARRO GERMÁN (KBMANUELREIG) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #25 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #33 MARUENDA_HEREU DANIEL (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
||||
12:13 | ||||||||
12:14 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #31 SIMEONOVA_MILOSHEVA ANDREA (CKBSG) 12:14 - 12:20 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:15 | ||||||||
12:16 | ||||||||
12:17 | ||||||||
12:18 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #32 RODRÍGUEZ_ARREBOLA MOISES (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) vs DE_PRADO_CUESTA ANGEL (J.A.G.) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #34 TRUSOV MAXIM (MT LA NUCIA) vs ALVAREZ_GALINDO BORJA (CHOONG MOO) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #23 KAKULOV_MAMEDOVA DJEMALI (KB QUART) vs PUCHE_CARBONELL JUAN_FRANCISCO (VICANAM) 12:18 - 12:27 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #23 12:18 - 12:27 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #23 12:18 - 12:27 (00:09) |
|||
12:19 | ||||||||
12:20 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -65 KG (2 ) #26 EL_KADIRI SARA (KAIZEN CKBB) vs LABAREVICA ELSA_MARÍA (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -46 KG (2 ) #32 GOMEZ_BLAZQUEZ BERTA (J.A.G.) vs LOZANO_PINTADO ROCIO (FEXK) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) |
||||||
12:21 |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -70 KG (2 ) #26 VILLAR PAULA (KBNF) vs GARCIA_FERNANDEZ PILAR (KUMGANG GYM) 12:21 - 12:30 (00:09) |
|||||||
12:22 | ||||||||
12:23 | ||||||||
12:24 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #33 KHANFRI RAYAN (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs VILLAR_SÁNCHEZ IKER (KBNF) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #35 SEGHIRI_YACOUBI MOHAMED (KAIZEN CKBB) vs CANALES_BENITO MARIO (ALMA MATTER) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
||||||
12:25 | ||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||
12:27 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #24 HONRUBIA_BARBERO M._ANGEL (J.A.G.) vs NADI YOUSSEF (A.M.MAR MENOR) 12:27 - 12:36 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #24 TÚÑEZ_LEMA PATRICIA (ITF NOIA) 12:27 - 12:36 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #24 12:27 - 12:36 (00:09) |
|||||
12:28 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -65 KG (2 ) #27 CREMADES_ESCAMILLA JULIA (CKBSG) vs DEN_BROUWER ANGEL (MT LA NUCIA) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #33 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) |
||||||
12:29 | ||||||||
12:30 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #27 GERGOV MARCHELO_MARIA (CKBSG) vs BACHIRI OUSSAMA (AGELAI) 12:30 - 12:39 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #34 GONZALEZ_GOMEZ IVAN (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) vs RODA_SERRANO MARC (KBMANUELREIG) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #36 HEUSSCHEN_SALTOS LOÏC (GIMENO TEAM) vs GOMOESCU ALEXANDRU_OCTAVIAN (KAIZEN CKBB) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
|||||
12:31 | ||||||||
12:32 | ||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||
12:34 | ||||||||
12:35 | ||||||||
12:36 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #35 PONCE_MARTINEZ YAGO (TEAM ZANSHIN) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG (2 ) #28 GOMAR_SANCHEZ SANDRA (ESCUELA DPJ) vs BOUSSALA SARA (A.M.MAR MENOR) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #37 PEROMINGO_BASTIDA DORIAN (YOKO KAN) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #25 12:36 - 12:45 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #34 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -70 KG (2 ) #25 FERNANDEZ_MARTINEZ INMACULADA (PIROBLAZ) vs MUÑOZ_CUENCA ANA (ÉLITE) 12:36 - 12:45 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #25 12:36 - 12:45 (00:09) |
|
12:37 | ||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||
12:39 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #28 PELAYO_CABALLERO ADRIÁN (C. D. DUATO) vs BOROS DAVID (TEAM ZANSHIN) 12:39 - 12:48 (00:09) |
|||||||
12:40 | ||||||||
12:41 | ||||||||
12:42 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #38 SANCHEZ_SAINZ_DE_AJA IZAN (MT LA NUCIA) vs ALEXANDRU_GAFITA MARIO (DTK) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:43 | ||||||||
12:44 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #36 CARRASCO_AMARO CHRISTIAN (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) vs MAYA_GARCÍA JUAN_CARLOS (AGELAI) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG (2 ) #29 GRINTALE ELISABETH (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs MENDEZ_BOTI ALEJANDRA (LIMITE) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #35 12:44 - 12:50 (00:06) |
|||||
12:45 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #26 12:45 - 12:54 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -65 KG (2 ) #26 12:45 - 12:54 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #26 12:45 - 12:54 (00:09) |
|||||
12:46 | ||||||||
12:47 | ||||||||
12:48 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #29 ORIHUEL_BALLESTEROS ARMAND (ORLUS) vs HURTADO_RODRIGUEZ PABLO (VICANAM) 12:48 - 12:57 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #39 ALIEV OMAR (EMB) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) |
||||||
12:49 | ||||||||
12:50 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #36 DUMITRU ANDREA (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs JIMENEZ_RAIGAL PALOMA (K.O. PALAX) 12:50 - 12:56 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:51 | ||||||||
12:52 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #37 12:52 - 12:58 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG (2 ) #30 BARQUERO_LLORET IRENE (MT LA NUCIA) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) |
||||||
12:53 | ||||||||
12:54 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #40 PEREZ_GONZALEZ FRANCISCO_MIGUEL (MUAYTHAI LEPE) vs EL_KHATTAB_EL_MAKHTOUM NAIM (KAIZEN CKBB) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #27 12:54 - 13:03 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -55 KG (2 ) #27 REIG_MARTINEZ CARLA (CKBSG) 12:54 - 13:03 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #27 12:54 - 13:03 (00:09) |
||||
12:55 | ||||||||
12:56 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #37 DOMÍNGUEZ_GONZÁLEZ ANALÍA (AGELAI) vs ACOSTA_HERREROS AURORA (KAIZEN CKBB) 12:56 - 13:02 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:57 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #30 ALVAREZ_DA_SILVA JOEL (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs TODOROV_DELCHEV KALOYAN (CKBSG) 12:57 - 13:06 (00:09) |
|||||||
12:58 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #38 12:58 - 13:04 (00:06) |
|||||||
12:59 | ||||||||
13:00 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -65 KG (2 ) #31 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #41 KRAWCZYK_GONCALVES JAIME (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) |
||||||
13:01 | ||||||||
13:02 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #38 ADRIAN_ASENSIO ZAIRA (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO SARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 13:02 - 13:08 (00:06) |
|||||||
13:03 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #28 13:03 - 13:12 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #28 13:03 - 13:12 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #28 13:03 - 13:12 (00:09) |
|||||
13:04 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #39 13:04 - 13:12 (00:08) |
|||||||
13:05 | ||||||||
13:06 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #31 SAÑUDO_DURÁN TOMÁS (ÉLITE) vs ORDAS_ALOS ANTONI (YOKO KAN) 13:06 - 13:15 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #42 CASTELLANO_NUÑEZ LUCAS (KAIZEN CKBB) vs DEN_BROUWER STORM (MT LA NUCIA) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) |
||||||
13:07 | ||||||||
13:08 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG (2 ) #32 DIAZ_URIZAR IRACHE (ASTURKICK) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #39 SANCHEZ_HERNANDEZ VANESSA (VICANAM) vs PERLES ARANTXA (GIMENO TEAM) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) |
||||||
13:09 | ||||||||
13:10 | ||||||||
13:11 | ||||||||
13:12 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #40 13:12 - 13:20 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #43 SETTI AMIR (GIMENO TEAM) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #29 13:12 - 13:21 (00:09) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC MASTER -84 KG (2 ) #29 CHIUDA VALERICA (VBC) vs LAZARO_VIÑES JAVIER (EL RACO) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #29 CARAYOL_PASTRANA FRANCISCO (KUMGANG GYM) vs BENNOUR YOUCEF (EL RACO) 13:12 - 13:21 (00:09) |
|||
13:13 | ||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||
13:15 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #32 CARRIZO_TORAL DIEGO (ALMA MATTER) vs GARCES_CHAFLA JULIO_ENRIQUE (CKBI) 13:15 - 13:24 (00:09) |
|||||||
13:16 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG (2 ) #33 QARJOUT FATIMA (FUNAKOSHI) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #40 CALUÑA_BASCUÑANA YANIRA_MARIA (RAM MUAY GYM) vs VISAN EMILIA-JOANA (KAIZEN CKBB) 13:16 - 13:22 (00:06) |
||||||
13:17 | ||||||||
13:18 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #44 RUIZ_CEBOLLA ROBERTO (KBMANUELREIG) vs CORTES_MARTÍN EDUARDO (S.M.) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -70 KG (2 ) #30 AMY_HORTON JESSICA (C. D. DUATO) vs MUÑOZ_CUENCA ANA (ÉLITE) 13:18 - 13:27 (00:09) |
||||||
13:19 | ||||||||
13:20 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #41 13:20 - 13:26 (00:06) |
|||||||
13:21 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #30 13:21 - 13:30 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #30 ZURITA_NAVARRO IVAN (ESCUELA DPJ) vs GARCIA_GARBI YOSSUE (KAIZEN CKBB) 13:21 - 13:30 (00:09) |
||||||
13:22 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #41 CALVO_TALENS ELIA (YOKO KAN) vs LYASHCHENKO MARIA (MT LA NUCIA) 13:22 - 13:28 (00:06) |
|||||||
13:23 | ||||||||
13:24 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #33 13:24 - 13:33 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #34 ENGUIX_ESCAMILLA AARON (CKBSG) vs PASCUAL_ZDUNKIEWCZ OSCAR (CHOONG MOO) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #45 PINA_GALERA JEREMI (RAM MUAY GYM) vs STEFAN_ION ALBERTO (ALMA MATTER) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) |
|||||
13:25 | ||||||||
13:26 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #42 RODA_SERRANO MARC (KBMANUELREIG) vs BORT_SERRANO XAVI (KAIZEN CKBB) 13:26 - 13:32 (00:06) |
|||||||
13:27 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #31 BLAZQUEZ_FERNANDEZ AIDA (VICANAM) vs SUÑEN_TORRIJO SANDRA (KMK TEAM) 13:27 - 13:36 (00:09) |
|||||||
13:28 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #42 POTRERO_ALONSO SAMARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs ROATA SARA_MARIA (KAIZEN CKBB) 13:28 - 13:34 (00:06) |
|||||||
13:29 | ||||||||
13:30 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #46 LONG JAMIE (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs VLASYUK IVAN (MT LA NUCIA) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #31 13:30 - 13:39 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #31 ORTIZ_MARTINEZ FELIX (DTK) vs DIAZ_MORENO ALBERTO (K.O. PALAX) 13:30 - 13:39 (00:09) |
|||||
13:31 | ||||||||
13:32 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #43 GONZALEZ_GOMEZ IVAN (DEPORTIVO ADRIAN) vs MATEOS_MUÑOZ ARTURO (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 13:32 - 13:38 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #35 MALKI SALAHEDINE (TOP FIGHTERS) vs GARCIA_RIERA AARON (YOKO KAN) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) |
||||||
13:33 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #34 TODOROV_DELCHEV KALOYAN (CKBSG) 13:33 - 13:42 (00:09) |
|||||||
13:34 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #43 SIMEONOVA_MILOSHEVA ANDREA (CKBSG) vs DOMÍNGUEZ_GONZÁLEZ ANALÍA (AGELAI) 13:34 - 13:40 (00:06) |
|||||||
13:35 | ||||||||
13:36 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #47 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #32 CASADO_CABRERA SANDRA (J.A.G.) vs TÚÑEZ_LEMA PATRICIA (ITF NOIA) 13:36 - 13:45 (00:09) |
||||||
13:37 | ||||||||
13:38 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #44 FARENIY IGOR (GIMENO TEAM) vs MALKI SALAHEDINE (TOP FIGHTERS) 13:38 - 13:46 (00:08) |
|||||||
13:39 |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #32 13:39 - 13:48 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #32 DE_DIEGO_GILARRANZ SERGIO (VBC) vs MONTES_LAHOZ JESUS (YOKO KAN) 13:39 - 13:48 (00:09) |
||||||
13:40 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #36 BELTRAN_RAMOS IVAN (K.O. PALAX) vs RODRÍGUEZ_CHAMORRO JOSE_LUIS (MUAYTHAI LEPE) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #44 13:40 - 13:46 (00:06) |
||||||
13:41 | ||||||||
13:42 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #35 13:42 - 13:51 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #48 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) |
||||||
13:43 | ||||||||
13:44 | ||||||||
13:45 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -55 KG (2 ) #33 ESTEBARAN_VIÑAS LAURA (EL RACO) vs CASADO_CABRERA SANDRA (J.A.G.) 13:45 - 13:54 (00:09) |
|||||||
13:46 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #45 MAYA_GARCÍA JUAN_CARLOS (AGELAI) vs DIAZ_GONZALEZ LUCAS (FUNAKOSHI) 13:46 - 13:54 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #45 FERNANDEZ_OROURQUE DAVINIA (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 13:46 - 13:52 (00:06) |
||||||
13:47 | ||||||||
13:48 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -37 KG (2 ) #38 EL_ALAOUI MARUANE (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) vs TORRALBA_PARRA ANGEL (VICANAM) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #49 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) |
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #33 13:48 - 13:57 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #33 FERNÁNDEZ_CARRERAS FRANCISCO (KBNF) vs MAFÉ DANIEL (EL RACO) 13:48 - 13:57 (00:09) |
||||
13:49 | ||||||||
13:50 | ||||||||
13:51 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #36 JIMENEZ_CASTILL JONATHAN (AGELAI) 13:51 - 14:00 (00:09) |
|||||||
13:52 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #46 GONZALEZ_PEREZ AINARA (FUNAKOSHI) 13:52 - 13:58 (00:06) |
|||||||
13:53 | ||||||||
13:54 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #46 POZO_GUTIERREZ RUBEN (MT LA NUCIA) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #50 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) |
||||||
13:55 | ||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||
13:57 | ||||||||
13:58 | ||||||||
13:59 | ||||||||
14:00 | TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
TIEMPO DE DESCANSO 14:00 - 15:00 (01:00) |
14:01 | ||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||
14:12 | ||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||
14:15 | ||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||
14:20 | ||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||
14:24 | ||||||||
14:25 | ||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||
14:36 | ||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||
14:40 | ||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||
14:45 | ||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||
14:55 | ||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||
15:00 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG (2 ) #37 SIAH_MARTINEZ SAID (FUNAKOSHI) vs SANCHEZ_HERNANDEZ VICTOR_MANUEL (VICANAM) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #47 YOLDAS CENK_GERRIT (GIMENO TEAM) vs KHANFRI RAYAN (A.M.MAR MENOR) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #37 PARRA_MONLLEO LLUIS (KAIZEN CKBB) vs GÓMEZ_RODRIGUEZ JUAN_JOSÉ (MUAYTHAI LEPE) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #51 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #34 SALA_RIBES ROGER (EL RACO) vs NADI YOUSSEF (A.M.MAR MENOR) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #47 GALAN_GARNACHO AYNARA (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs LANGLAVER_RAMOS AITANA (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -65 KG (2 ) #34 HUELANO_MARQUEZ Mª_DEL_CARMEN (FUNAKOSHI) vs MUÑOZ_CUENCA ANA (ÉLITE) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #34 ABADIA_MADROÑERO JHOAN_STEVEN (ABP SPORT) vs BOIX_SENENT LORENZO (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 15:00 - 15:09 (00:09) |
15:01 | ||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||
15:06 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #48 VILLAR_SÁNCHEZ IKER (KBNF) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #52 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #48 ESTARLICH_VELA LAURA (CKBSG) 15:06 - 15:14 (00:08) |
|||||
15:07 | ||||||||
15:08 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #39 TERCERO_SORIA ADRIA (CKBSG) vs VICENTE_CAÑADA AITOR (S.M.) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) |
|||||||
15:09 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG (2 ) #38 GLIGORESCU RAUL (TEAM ZANSHIN) vs JIMENEZ_CASTILL JONATHAN (AGELAI) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #35 PEREZ_GIRALDO ANDRES_FELIPE (PIROBLAZ) vs VAN__BUNNINGEN JESPER_RAY (MT LA NUCIA) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC MASTER -84 KG (2 ) #35 CHIUDA VALERICA (VBC) vs LAZARO_VIÑES JAVIER (EL RACO) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #35 HASNI MOHAMMED (TOP FIGHTERS) vs CUENCA_IBORRA BORJA (KBLAVILA) 15:09 - 15:18 (00:09) |
||||
15:10 | ||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||
15:12 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #49 LLORET_NAVARRO GERMÁN (KBMANUELREIG) vs CARCELLER ALEXIS (KAIZEN CKBB) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #53 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
||||||
15:13 | ||||||||
15:14 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #49 FERNANDEZ_ARENAS MARÍA_ISABEL (KICKBOXINGBETERA) vs LAMELAS_FERNANDEZ AINARA (ABP SPORT) 15:14 - 15:22 (00:08) |
|||||||
15:15 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG (2 ) #36 15:15 - 15:24 (00:09) |
|||||||
15:16 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #40 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) |
|||||||
15:17 | ||||||||
15:18 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -89 KG (2 ) #39 LEON_ALBA MANUEL (ESCUELA DPJ) vs LOPEZ_GAN FERNANDO (RAM MUAY GYM) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #50 MAYA_GARCÍA JUAN_CARLOS (AGELAI) vs GYOGCHYAN MENUA (RIBETH) 15:18 - 15:26 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #54 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #36 MONTES_LLEDIN FRANCISLEY (TOP FIGHTERS) vs RABASCO_BONUS PABLO (FRANK COMPETITIÓN) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #36 SALAR_GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO_MANUEL (K.O. PALAX) vs PRATS_JUNQUERA PEDRO_RAFAEL (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) 15:18 - 15:27 (00:09) |
|||
15:19 | ||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||
15:22 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG (2 ) #50 FERNÁNDEZ_CARRERAS PAULA (KBNF) 15:22 - 15:28 (00:06) |
|||||||
15:23 | ||||||||
15:24 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #41 HERNANDEZ_PAREDES FRANCISCO (DTK) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #55 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -70 KG (2 ) #37 REDONDO_GAGO MILAGROS (ABP SPORT) 15:24 - 15:33 (00:09) |
|||||
15:25 | ||||||||
15:26 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #51 PONCE_MARTINEZ YAGO (TEAM ZANSHIN) vs NEAGU GEORGE_MARIUS (A.M.MAR MENOR) 15:26 - 15:34 (00:08) |
|||||||
15:27 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG (2 ) #40 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #37 RIDA_KARIBI MOHAMDED (J.A.G.) vs LOPEZ_VAZQUEZ CESAR (TOP FIGHTERS) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #37 MARTINEZ-DUATO_MARTINEZ VICTOR (C. D. DUATO) vs ASENSIO_BALDO PERE (KBLAVILA) 15:27 - 15:36 (00:09) |
|||||
15:28 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -42 KG (2 ) #51 LITA MARTA_MARIA (VBC) vs BERKHAHN AMY (K.O. PALAX) 15:28 - 15:34 (00:06) |
|||||||
15:29 | ||||||||
15:30 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #56 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
|||||||
15:31 | ||||||||
15:32 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #42 RODRÍGUEZ_GONZALEZ DANIEL (CHOONG MOO) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) |
|||||||
15:33 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR +70 KG (2 ) #38 CHERTUDI_GALACHE LAURA (S.M.) vs REDONDO_GAGO MILAGROS (ABP SPORT) 15:33 - 15:42 (00:09) |
|||||||
15:34 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #52 VILLANUEVA_BERMUDEZ XOAN (ABP SPORT) 15:34 - 15:42 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #52 15:34 - 15:40 (00:06) |
||||||
15:35 | ||||||||
15:36 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG (2 ) #41 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT MASCULINO (2 ) #58 LOZANO_PINTADO JULIÁN (FEXK) vs TALHAOUI_KABIL YASSINE (GTT) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #38 ABDELOUAHAB_HASNI DRISS (TOP FIGHTERS) vs GONZALEZ_ORTIZ JORGE (PIROBLAZ) 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #38 15:36 - 15:45 (00:09) |
||||
15:37 | ||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||
15:40 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #43 LAMQARI_AMMAAMER ADAM (KAIZEN CKBB) vs MORENO_BONASTRE BORJA (CKBSG) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -46 KG (2 ) #53 SORRIBES_MARTINEZ CARLA (KAIZEN CKBB) vs GARCIA_CANO MARIA (MT LA NUCIA) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) |
||||||
15:41 | ||||||||
15:42 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #53 KAKULOV_MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE (KB QUART) 15:42 - 15:50 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -55 KG (2 ) #39 COLOMER_MORENO AINHOA (ESCUELA DPJ) 15:42 - 15:51 (00:09) |
||||||
15:43 | ||||||||
15:44 | ||||||||
15:45 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG (2 ) #42 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT MASCULINO (2 ) #59 ABADIA_MADROÑERO JHOAN_STEVEN (ABP SPORT) vs SAÑUDO_DURÁN TOMÁS (ÉLITE) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #39 VIDAL_RODRIGUEZ ANXO (K.ARCADE) vs SALES_DA_SILVA JHON_KLEB (KBNF) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #39 BOUTAHAR OMAR (A.M.MAR MENOR) 15:45 - 15:54 (00:09) |
||||
15:46 | ||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||
15:48 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -37 KG (2 ) #44 ROMAN_RUIZ FABIAN (FUNAKOSHI) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG (2 ) #54 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
||||||
15:49 | ||||||||
15:50 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #54 15:50 - 15:56 (00:06) |
|||||||
15:51 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -65 KG (2 ) #40 GONZALEZ_CAMPO MARTA (VBC) 15:51 - 16:00 (00:09) |
|||||||
15:52 | ||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||
15:54 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 55 KG (2 ) #43 COLOMER_MORENO AINHOA (ESCUELA DPJ) vs BATRES_GARCIA ISABEL (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT MASCULINO (2 ) #60 HERREDERO_IBORRA CESAR (CKBSG) vs IGLESIAS_RIAL MARTÍN (ITF NOIA) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #40 ABADIA_MADROÑERO JHOAN_STEVEN (ABP SPORT) vs EL_HADDAD DRISS (KICKBOXINGBETERA) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -32 KG (2 ) #55 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #40 RENTERO_PAREJA AARÓN (AGELAI) 15:54 - 16:03 (00:09) |
|||
15:55 | ||||||||
15:56 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #55 15:56 - 16:02 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -42 KG (2 ) #45 SETTON_SAURA EDUARDO (TOP FIGHTERS) vs GONZALEZ_FERNANDEZ ALVARO (RIBETH) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) |
||||||
15:57 | ||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||
16:00 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG (2 ) #56 16:00 - 16:08 (00:08) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -89 KG (2 ) #41 PRATS_JUNQUERA FRANCISCO_MANUEL (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) vs TODOROV_DELCHEV DIMITAR (CKBSG) 16:00 - 16:09 (00:09) |
||||||
16:01 | ||||||||
16:02 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG (2 ) #56 16:02 - 16:10 (00:08) |
|||||||
16:03 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 50 KG (2 ) #44 FERNANDEZ_SUAREZ LAURA (ASTURKICK) vs SORRIBES_MARTÍNEZ EVA (KAIZEN CKBB) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT MASCULINO (2 ) #61 ASENSIO_BALDO PERE (KBLAVILA) vs SERRANO_CARCELEN MIGUEL (GTT) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #41 GARCIA_MARTIN AITOR (VBC) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #41 ARAGONES_VAELLO JUAN_VICENTE (KUMGANG GYM) 16:03 - 16:12 (00:09) |
||||
16:04 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG (2 ) #46 GÓMEZ_ROSADO IKER (KAIZEN CKBB) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) |
|||||||
16:05 | ||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||
16:07 | ||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||
16:09 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #42 BLANCO_LESTAYO BORJA (KBNF) vs LITA ION_CATALIN (VBC) 16:09 - 16:18 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:10 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG (2 ) #57 16:10 - 16:18 (00:08) |
|||||||
16:11 | ||||||||
16:12 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG (2 ) #45 STELLING RUBI (MT LA NUCIA) vs JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA_1 (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG (2 ) #47 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT MASCULINO (2 ) #62 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #42 BACHIRI OUSSAMA (AGELAI) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #42 HERRAIZ_ROMERO JOSE_MARÍA (DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN) 16:12 - 16:21 (00:09) |
|||
16:13 | ||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||
16:15 | ||||||||
16:16 | ||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||
16:18 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG (2 ) #58 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -57 KG (2 ) #43 ROCA_CISCAR FERRAN (EL RACO) vs ABADIA_MADROÑERO JHOAN_STEVEN (ABP SPORT) 16:18 - 16:27 (00:09) |
||||||
16:19 | ||||||||
16:20 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG (2 ) #48 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) |
|||||||
16:21 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG (2 ) #46 PRATS_SANTAMARIA AINA (KBLAVILA) vs MARCOS_HERNÁNDEZ LUCÍA (FUNAKOSHI) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT MASCULINO (2 ) #63 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #43 KAKULOV_MAMEDOVA DJEMALI (KB QUART) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #43 RENTERO_PAREJA AARÓN (AGELAI) vs RIDA_KARIBI MOHAMDED (J.A.G.) 16:21 - 16:30 (00:09) |
||||
16:22 | ||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||
16:24 | ||||||||
16:25 | ||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||
16:27 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -94 KG (2 ) #44 MATEU_ARCOS FRANCESC (EL RACO) vs GLIGORESCU IOAN_BOGDAN (TEAM ZANSHIN) 16:27 - 16:36 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:28 |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT FEMENINO (2 ) #49 JIMENEZ_COLLADO MARIA_1 (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs REIG_MARTINEZ CARLA (CKBSG) 16:28 - 16:37 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:29 | ||||||||
16:30 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 65 KG (2 ) #47 CHIUDA MARIA_IONELA (VBC) vs VEGA_LUENGO INES (VICANAM) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT MASCULINO (2 ) #64 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #44 GONZALO_AMAT JORGE (RAM MUAY GYM) vs BOUTAHAR OMAR (A.M.MAR MENOR) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #44 SEGRERA_GARZANDO JOSE (C. D. DUATO) 16:30 - 16:39 (00:09) |
||||
16:31 | ||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||
16:35 | ||||||||
16:36 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -94 KG (2 ) #45 FERRER_MELGARES ABEL (TOP FIGHTERS) vs PETRU_BERCEA ALEX (KAIZEN CKBB) 16:36 - 16:45 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:37 |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT FEMENINO (2 ) #50 TÚÑEZ_LEMA PATRICIA (ITF NOIA) vs REDONDO_GAGO MILAGROS (ABP SPORT) 16:37 - 16:46 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:38 | ||||||||
16:39 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 65 KG (2 ) #48 VILLAR PAULA (KBNF) vs CAPRA ISABELLA (KAIZEN CKBB) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #45 MUÑOZ_PEÑAROJA LEOPOLDO (DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #45 BARJILLA_ECHAID AYOUB (CKBSG) vs BERMEJO_ARGÜELLO MANUEL (ORLUS) 16:39 - 16:48 (00:09) |
|||||
16:40 | ||||||||
16:41 | ||||||||
16:42 | ||||||||
16:43 | ||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||
16:45 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG (2 ) #46 OLMOS_MARTINEZ JERÓNIMO_ALFONSO (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs KRASIMIROV_TARNADZHIEV ZDRAVKO (CKBSG) 16:45 - 16:54 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:46 |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT FEMENINO (2 ) #51 BLANCO_PROL PAULA (ITF NOIA) vs PETROVA_NIKOLOVA MONIKA (CKBSG) 16:46 - 16:55 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:47 | ||||||||
16:48 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 55 KG (2 ) #49 BRINES_TORRALBA RUTH (FUNAKOSHI) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #46 GUERRERO_BALAZOVA JOSE_MIGUEL (K.O. PALAX) vs BARJILLA_ECHAID AYOUB (CKBSG) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #46 SORIA_LOSADA MIGUEL (KUMGANG GYM) 16:48 - 16:57 (00:09) |
|||||
16:49 | ||||||||
16:50 | ||||||||
16:51 | ||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||
16:54 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -89 KG (2 ) #47 HEREDIA_PEREZ MANUEL (ESCUELA DPJ) 16:54 - 17:03 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:55 |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT FEMENINO (2 ) #52 BATRES_GARCIA ISABEL (C.F.C. ONTIGOLA) vs CARRION_COSTA CAROLINA (TEAM KORYO LUCENA) 16:55 - 17:04 (00:09) |
|||||||
16:56 | ||||||||
16:57 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 55 KG (2 ) #50 GARCÍA_FERNÁNDEZ NOELIA (A.M.MAR MENOR) vs ASSOULI_BOUZIDI YESMIN (VICANAM) 16:57 - 17:06 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #47 ABADIA_MADROÑERO JHOAN_STEVEN (ABP SPORT) vs REY_GARCIA DANTE (KAIZEN CKBB) 16:57 - 17:06 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #47 DIULA_VALCARCEL CLAUDIO (KMK TEAM) vs BISQUET_ESPASA FRANCISCO_JOSE (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) 16:57 - 17:06 (00:09) |
|||||
16:58 | ||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||
17:00 | ||||||||
17:01 | ||||||||
17:02 | ||||||||
17:03 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -89 KG (2 ) #48 GONZALEZ_CHORDA VICTOR_MANUEL (KAIZEN CKBB) vs FERRER_MELGARES ABEL (TOP FIGHTERS) 17:03 - 17:12 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:04 |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT FEMENINO (2 ) #53 17:04 - 17:13 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:05 | ||||||||
17:06 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 50 KG (2 ) #51 CORTES_MARTÍN LAURA (S.M.) 17:06 - 17:15 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #48 MARTINEZ_FERRANDIS ALVIN (YOKO KAN) vs ABDELOUAHAB_HASNI DRISS (TOP FIGHTERS) 17:06 - 17:15 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #48 AMHIH_OULADCHGAR NAJIM (CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA) 17:06 - 17:15 (00:09) |
|||||
17:07 | ||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||
17:10 | ||||||||
17:11 | ||||||||
17:12 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #49 TODOROV_DELCHEV DIMITAR (CKBSG) 17:12 - 17:21 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:13 |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT FEMENINO (2 ) #54 17:13 - 17:22 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:14 | ||||||||
17:15 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG (2 ) #52 17:15 - 17:24 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #49 17:15 - 17:24 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #49 ZYKOV TARAS (CKBSG) vs BLANCO_LESTAYO BORJA (KBNF) 17:15 - 17:24 (00:09) |
|||||
17:16 | ||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||
17:18 | ||||||||
17:19 | ||||||||
17:20 | ||||||||
17:21 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #50 ENRIQUE_CARRASCO FRANCISCO (K.O. PALAX) vs APARICIO_MORALES JONATAN (J.A.G.) 17:21 - 17:30 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:22 |
GRAND CHAMPION POINT FEMENINO (2 ) #55 17:22 - 17:31 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:23 | ||||||||
17:24 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 65 KG (2 ) #53 17:24 - 17:33 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #50 LOPEZ_VAZQUEZ CESAR (TOP FIGHTERS) 17:24 - 17:33 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #50 17:24 - 17:33 (00:09) |
|||||
17:25 | ||||||||
17:26 | ||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||
17:30 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -57 KG (2 ) #51 MORENO_LOPEZ ANTONIO (TOP FIGHTERS) 17:30 - 17:39 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:31 | ||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||
17:33 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR -70 KG (2 ) #54 GARCIA_FERNANDEZ PILAR (KUMGANG GYM) vs VILLAR PAULA (KBNF) 17:33 - 17:42 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #51 17:33 - 17:42 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #51 17:33 - 17:42 (00:09) |
|||||
17:34 | ||||||||
17:35 | ||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||
17:37 | ||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||
17:39 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -94 KG (2 ) #52 17:39 - 17:48 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:40 | ||||||||
17:41 | ||||||||
17:42 |
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 55 KG (2 ) #55 17:42 - 17:51 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #52 17:42 - 17:51 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #52 17:42 - 17:51 (00:09) |
|||||
17:43 | ||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||
17:45 | ||||||||
17:46 | ||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||
17:48 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG (2 ) #53 ARCENILLAS_SANCHEZ JAVIER (VBC) 17:48 - 17:57 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:49 | ||||||||
17:50 | ||||||||
17:51 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #53 17:51 - 18:00 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #53 17:51 - 18:00 (00:09) |
||||||
17:52 | ||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||
17:54 | ||||||||
17:55 | ||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||
17:57 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -89 KG (2 ) #54 17:57 - 18:06 (00:09) |
|||||||
17:58 | ||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||
18:00 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #54 18:00 - 18:09 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG (2 ) #54 18:00 - 18:09 (00:09) |
||||||
18:01 | ||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||
18:05 | ||||||||
18:06 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG (2 ) #55 18:06 - 18:15 (00:09) |
|||||||
18:07 | ||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||
18:09 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG (2 ) #55 18:09 - 18:18 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG (2 ) #55 18:09 - 18:18 (00:09) |
||||||
18:10 | ||||||||
18:11 | ||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||
18:15 | ||||||||
18:16 | ||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||
18:18 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG (2 ) #56 18:18 - 18:27 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG (2 ) #56 18:18 - 18:27 (00:09) |
||||||
18:19 | ||||||||
18:20 | ||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||
18:25 | ||||||||
18:26 | ||||||||
18:27 |
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG (2 ) #57 18:27 - 18:36 (00:09) |
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG (2 ) #57 18:27 - 18:36 (00:09) |
||||||
18:28 | ||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||
18:30 | ||||||||
18:31 | ||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||
18:35 |