| ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Tatami 9 | Tatami 10 | Tatami 11 | Tatami 12 | Tatami 13 | Tatami 14 | Tatami 15 | Tatami 16 | Ring1 | Ring2 | |
14:00 |
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg (22 ) 14:00 - 17:30 (03:30) |
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg (14 ) 14:00 - 16:10 (02:10) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 14:00 - 15:20 (01:20) |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (9 ) Pool 2/2 14:00 - 15:20 (01:20) |
2 LC 001A OC M -32 kg (15 ) 14:00 - 15:55 (01:55) |
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg (13 ) 14:00 - 15:35 (01:35) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (15 ) Pool 1/2 14:00 - 15:55 (01:55) |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (14 ) Pool 2/2 14:00 - 15:45 (01:45) |
2 LC 008A OC F -32 kg (6 ) 14:00 - 14:40 (00:40) |
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg (14 ) 14:00 - 15:45 (01:45) |
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg (16 ) 14:00 - 16:00 (02:00) |
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 14:00 - 15:20 (01:20) |
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 14:00 - 15:10 (01:10) |
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg (11 ) 14:00 - 15:40 (01:40) |
||||
14:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:25 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:40 |
2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg (10 ) 14:40 - 15:55 (01:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:55 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:00 |
246. YC Creative Musical Forms Teams (2 ) 15:00 - 15:10 (00:10) |
5 FC 028 J M -75 kg (2 ) #1 DABROWSKI OSKAR (POL) vs HUDSON JAKE (KLMA) 15:00 - 15:12 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
15:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:10 |
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg (9 ) 15:10 - 16:30 (01:20) |
247. OC Creative Musical Forms Teams (4 ) 15:10 - 15:40 (00:30) |
||||||||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:12 |
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #2 ILL EUGEN (GER) vs MOZDZYNSKI PATRYK (POL) 15:12 - 15:24 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:20 |
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg (2 ) Final 15:20 - 15:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg (9 ) 15:20 - 16:40 (01:20) |
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg (8 ) 15:20 - 16:30 (01:10) |
|||||||||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:24 |
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #3 JOHN DALTON (TT UK) vs GLYNN EOIN (GMA) 15:24 - 15:36 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:25 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:30 |
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg (11 ) 15:30 - 17:10 (01:40) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:35 |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (9 ) Pool 2/2 15:35 - 16:40 (01:05) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:36 |
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #4 SAMILA SEBASTIAN (POL) vs BARRIOS_GALARRETA MILTON (NOR) 15:36 - 15:48 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:40 |
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 15:40 - 17:00 (01:20) |
222. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed YC (2 ) 15:40 - 16:00 (00:20) |
||||||||||||||||
15:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:45 |
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg (2 ) Final 15:45 - 15:55 (00:10) |
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg (15 ) 15:45 - 17:40 (01:55) |
||||||||||||||||
15:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:48 |
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #5 SAARIKANGAS TINO (EKH) vs MICIGOLSKI TOMASZ (POL) 15:48 - 16:00 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:50 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:55 |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (10 ) Pool 1/2 15:55 - 17:10 (01:15) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (12 ) Pool 1/2 15:55 - 17:25 (01:30) |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (11 ) Pool 2/2 15:55 - 17:15 (01:20) |
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg (8 ) 15:55 - 16:50 (00:55) |
||||||||||||||
15:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:00 |
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg (11 ) 16:00 - 17:20 (01:20) |
223. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed OC (3 ) 16:00 - 16:30 (00:30) |
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #6 LIZANA_CIUDAD JAIME (ÉLITE) vs DYMEK MATEUSZ (POL) 16:00 - 16:12 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||
16:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:10 |
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg (9 ) 16:10 - 17:30 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:12 |
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #7 KRISTOPAITIS JULIJUS (SPARTAN) vs LOUREIRO ALBERTO (GYM SIMON ) 16:12 - 16:24 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:24 |
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #8 KAESTNER PAUL (GER) vs JOSEPHSEN ROLF (KAD) 16:24 - 16:36 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:25 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:30 |
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg (7 ) Pool 1/2 16:30 - 17:30 (01:00) |
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg (6 ) Pool 2/2 16:30 - 17:20 (00:50) |
224. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed 16 Years+ (3 ) 16:30 - 17:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||
16:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:35 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:36 |
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #9 SODJINOU ALINE (GER) vs PRVULJ JOVANA (TEAM CHIKUDO) 16:36 - 16:48 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:40 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (5 ) Pool 4/4 16:40 - 17:20 (00:40) |
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg (2 ) Final 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:48 |
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #10 DE_JONG_POSTHUMUS THEDA (GER) vs BURNETT LAURA (KLMA) 16:48 - 17:00 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:50 |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (9 ) Pool 2/2 16:50 - 17:55 (01:05) |
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg (7 ) 16:50 - 17:40 (00:50) |
||||||||||||||||
16:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:55 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:00 |
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 17:00 - 18:10 (01:10) |
243. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed (3 ) 17:00 - 17:30 (00:30) |
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg (2 ) #11 TENNET BARBARA (KUEI-LING MARTIAL ARTS,ENGLAND) vs ANKER_JOHANSEN AMALIE_ (NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,NORWAY) 17:00 - 17:12 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||
17:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:10 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (5 ) Pool 3/4 17:10 - 17:50 (00:40) |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (10 ) Pool 1/2 17:10 - 18:25 (01:15) |
||||||||||||||||
17:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:12 |
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg (2 ) #12 CIBORSKA JUSTYNA (POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POLAND) vs CVINGEROVA TEREZA (CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION,CZECH REPUBLIC) 17:12 - 17:24 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:15 |
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg (2 ) Final 17:15 - 17:25 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:20 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 17:20 - 17:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg (6 ) 17:20 - 18:10 (00:50) |
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 17:20 - 18:40 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:24 |
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #13 MUELLER THOMAS (S.C. LURICH 02 E.V.,GERMANY) vs RIDDELL JAKE (KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA,IRELAND) 17:24 - 17:36 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:25 |
100. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male (3 ) 17:25 - 17:40 (00:15) |
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male (7 ) 17:25 - 18:00 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
17:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:30 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (5 ) Pool 1/4 17:30 - 18:10 (00:40) |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (5 ) Pool 2/4 17:30 - 18:10 (00:40) |
1 PF 013B Team YC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub (3 ) 17:30 - 18:00 (00:30) |
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 17:30 - 18:40 (01:10) |
||||||||||||||
17:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:35 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:36 |
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #14 OROZCO_DURAN GUILLERMO (CLUB K.O. PALAX,SPAIN) vs NDIAYE YERO (WAKO DEUTSCHLAND,GERMANY) 17:36 - 17:48 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:40 |
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male (14 ) 17:40 - 19:00 (01:20) |
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg (10 ) 17:40 - 18:55 (01:15) |
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg (9 ) 17:40 - 19:00 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:48 |
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #15 MADRASZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA (POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POLAND) vs HETMAR NINA (KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK,DENMARK) 17:48 - 18:00 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:50 |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) Final 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:55 |
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg (2 ) 17:55 - 18:05 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:00 |
1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub (3 ) Pool 1/2 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub (3 ) Pool 2/2 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
104. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male (6 ) 18:00 - 18:30 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||
18:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:05 |
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg (2 ) 18:05 - 18:15 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:10 |
1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (6 ) Pool 1/2 18:10 - 19:25 (01:15) |
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) |
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female (5 ) 18:10 - 18:35 (00:25) |
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg (11 ) Pool 1/2 18:10 - 19:50 (01:40) |
||||||||||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:15 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (14 ) Pool 2/2 18:15 - 20:00 (01:45) |
|||||||||||||||||
18:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:20 |
1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (5 ) Pool 2/2 18:20 - 19:20 (01:00) |
|||||||||||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:25 |
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg (2 ) Final 18:25 - 18:35 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
18:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:30 |
1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (6 ) Pool 1/2 18:30 - 19:45 (01:15) |
1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub (2 ) Final 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) |
2 LC 045 V M -63 kg (2 ) 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
18:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:35 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (14 ) Pool 1/2 18:35 - 20:20 (01:45) |
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg (6 ) 18:35 - 19:25 (00:50) |
||||||||||||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:40 |
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg (10 ) 18:40 - 20:10 (01:30) |
2 LC 051 V F -65 kg (2 ) 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) |
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg (10 ) 18:40 - 20:10 (01:30) |
|||||||||||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:45 |
1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (6 ) Pool 2/2 18:45 - 20:00 (01:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
18:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:50 |
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg (2 ) 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
18:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:55 |
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg (12 ) 18:55 - 20:45 (01:50) |
|||||||||||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:00 |
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male (12 ) 19:00 - 20:05 (01:05) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 19:00 - 20:20 (01:20) |
105. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female (7 ) 19:00 - 19:35 (00:35) |
|||||||||||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:20 |
1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (2 ) Final 19:20 - 19:35 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:25 |
1 PF 044A Team J Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (6 ) Pool 1/2 19:25 - 20:40 (01:15) |
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg (9 ) 19:25 - 20:45 (01:20) |
||||||||||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:35 |
1 PF 044A Team J Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (5 ) Pool 2/2 19:35 - 20:35 (01:00) |
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female (7 ) 19:35 - 20:10 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
19:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:45 |
1 PF 044B Team J Girls 3 girls and 1 sub (5 ) 19:45 - 20:45 (01:00) |
|||||||||||||||||
19:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:50 |
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg (10 ) Pool 2/2 19:50 - 21:20 (01:30) |
|||||||||||||||||
19:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:55 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
19:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:00 |
1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (2 ) Final 20:00 - 20:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (10 ) Pool 2/2 20:00 - 21:15 (01:15) |
||||||||||||||||
20:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:05 |
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg (8 ) 20:05 - 21:00 (00:55) |
|||||||||||||||||
20:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:10 |
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg (9 ) 20:10 - 21:30 (01:20) |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (7 ) Pool 1/2 20:10 - 21:10 (01:00) |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (6 ) Pool 2/2 20:10 - 21:00 (00:50) |
|||||||||||||||
20:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:15 |
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female (4 ) Pool 1/2 20:15 - 21:00 (00:45) |
|||||||||||||||||
20:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:20 |
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg (2 ) Final 20:20 - 20:30 (00:10) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 20:20 - 21:30 (01:10) |
||||||||||||||||
20:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:25 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:30 |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (11 ) Pool 1/2 20:30 - 21:50 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||||||
20:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:35 |
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male (5 ) Pool 4/4 20:35 - 21:35 (01:00) |
|||||||||||||||||
20:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:40 |
1 PF 044A Team J Boys 3 boys and 1 sub (2 ) Final 20:40 - 20:55 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
20:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:45 |
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female (3 ) Pool 2/2 20:45 - 21:15 (00:30) |
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg (6 ) Pool 1/2 20:45 - 21:35 (00:50) |
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg (5 ) 20:45 - 21:25 (00:40) |
|||||||||||||||
20:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:50 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:55 |
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male (5 ) Pool 2/4 20:55 - 21:55 (01:00) |
|||||||||||||||||
20:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
20:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:00 |
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female (2 ) Final 21:00 - 21:15 (00:15) |
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg (7 ) 21:00 - 22:00 (01:00) |
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg (2 ) Final 21:00 - 21:10 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
21:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:10 |
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg (4 ) Pool 3/4 21:10 - 21:40 (00:30) |
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg (4 ) Pool 4/4 21:10 - 21:40 (00:30) |
||||||||||||||||
21:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:15 |
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male (5 ) Pool 1/4 21:15 - 22:15 (01:00) |
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male (5 ) Pool 3/4 21:15 - 22:15 (01:00) |
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg (2 ) Final 21:15 - 21:25 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
21:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:25 |
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg (5 ) Pool 2/2 21:25 - 22:05 (00:40) |
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg (4 ) Pool 2/4 21:25 - 21:55 (00:30) |
||||||||||||||||
21:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:30 |
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg (5 ) Pool 2/2 21:30 - 22:10 (00:40) |
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg (2 ) Final 21:30 - 21:40 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||||
21:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:35 |
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 2 21:35 - 21:50 (00:15) |
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg (4 ) 21:35 - 22:05 (00:30) |
||||||||||||||||
21:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:40 |
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg (4 ) Pool 1/4 21:40 - 22:10 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||||
21:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:50 |
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 1 21:50 - 22:05 (00:15) |
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg (5 ) Pool 1/2 21:50 - 22:30 (00:40) |
||||||||||||||||
21:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:55 |
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male (2 ) Final 21:55 - 22:10 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
21:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
21:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:25 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
22:29 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Tatami 9 | Tatami 10 | Tatami 11 | Tatami 12 | Tatami 13 | Tatami 14 | Tatami 15 | Tatami 16 | Ring1 | Ring2 | |
09:00 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (17 ) Pool 1/2 09:00 - 10:55 (01:55) |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (16 ) Pool 2/2 09:00 - 10:45 (01:45) |
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 09:00 - 09:55 (00:55) |
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg (9 ) Pool 2/2 09:00 - 09:55 (00:55) |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (13 ) Pool 1/4 09:00 - 10:25 (01:25) |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (13 ) Pool 2/4 09:00 - 10:25 (01:25) |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (13 ) Pool 3/4 09:00 - 10:25 (01:25) |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (12 ) Pool 4/4 09:00 - 10:20 (01:20) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (11 ) Pool 1/2 09:00 - 10:20 (01:20) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (10 ) Pool 2/2 09:00 - 10:15 (01:15) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (15 ) Pool 1/2 09:00 - 10:55 (01:55) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (14 ) Pool 2/2 09:00 - 10:45 (01:45) |
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg (10 ) Pool 1/2 09:00 - 10:15 (01:15) |
2 LC 030 S M -57KG 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) |
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female (4 ) 09:00 - 09:15 (00:15) |
4 MF 002 YC M (11 ) 09:00 - 09:50 (00:50) |
||
09:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:15 |
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female (4 ) 09:15 - 09:30 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
09:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:25 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 2 LC 031 S M -63KG 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) |
204. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female (8 ) 09:30 - 10:05 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
09:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:35 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:40 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:50 |
4 MF 003 OC M (8 ) 09:50 - 10:25 (00:35) |
|||||||||||||||||
09:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:55 |
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg (2 ) Final 09:55 - 10:05 (00:10) |
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 09:55 - 10:45 (00:50) |
||||||||||||||||
09:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
09:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 2 LC 032 S M -69KG 10:00 - 10:30 (00:30) |
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #16 KACIEJA PRZEMYSLAW (POL) vs LEE OISIN (SM ) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #59 BANIKONIS EDGARAS (VILKAS,LITHUANIA) vs KOECHLIN RONNI (SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT,SWITZERLAND) 10:00 - 10:12 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||
10:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:05 |
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg (8 ) Pool 1/2 10:05 - 10:55 (00:50) |
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female (3 ) 10:05 - 10:20 (00:15) |
||||||||||||||||
10:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:12 |
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #17 KEMPF BENJAMIN (WAKO DEUTSCHLAND,GERMANY) vs BRADY DANIEL (BUSHIDO KARATE GENDI,IRELAND) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #54 ALMEIDA MARCELO (PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI,PORTUGAL) vs WALDNER STEFAN (SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT,SWITZERLAND) 10:12 - 10:24 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
10:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:15 |
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg (8 ) Pool 2/2 10:15 - 11:10 (00:55) |
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg (10 ) Pool 2/2 10:15 - 11:30 (01:15) |
||||||||||||||||
10:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:20 |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (13 ) Pool 4/4 10:20 - 11:45 (01:25) |
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg (2 ) Final 10:20 - 10:30 (00:10) |
202. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male (4 ) 10:20 - 10:35 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||
10:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:24 |
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg (2 ) #18 UNSWORTH KIERAN (TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING,ENGLAND) vs BARÁTH ALBERT_KÁROLY (ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE,HUNGARY) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #55 CARVALHO JOÃO (SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA,PORTUGAL) vs RAJCA JEDRZEJ (PHOENIX FIGHT ACADEMY TRALEE,IRELAND) 10:24 - 10:36 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
10:25 |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 10:25 - 10:35 (00:10) |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 10:25 - 10:35 (00:10) |
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg (2 ) Final 10:25 - 10:35 (00:10) |
4 MF 007 YC F (17 ) 10:25 - 11:30 (01:05) |
||||||||||||||
10:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:30 |
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg (8 ) Pool 1/2 10:30 - 11:25 (00:55) |
2 LC 033 S M -74KG 10:30 - 11:00 (00:30) |
||||||||||||||||
10:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:35 |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (13 ) Pool 1/4 10:35 - 12:00 (01:25) |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (13 ) Pool 2/4 10:35 - 12:00 (01:25) |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (13 ) Pool 3/4 10:35 - 12:00 (01:25) |
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male (4 ) 10:35 - 10:50 (00:15) |
||||||||||||||
10:36 |
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg (2 ) #19 CUNHA CARLOS (SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA,PORTUGAL) vs BACON TEJAY (ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY,UNITED KINGDOM) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #56 REBER LAURENT (SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT,SWITZERLAND) vs NOITES GONCALO (PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI,PORTUGAL) 10:36 - 10:48 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
10:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:40 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:45 |
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg (2 ) Final 10:45 - 10:55 (00:10) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (11 ) Pool 4/4 10:45 - 11:55 (01:10) |
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg (2 ) Final 10:45 - 10:55 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
10:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:48 |
5 FC 023 J M -57 kg (2 ) #20 ALONSO LUCA (CENTRE NATIONAL DE KARATE ET DE KICKBOXING,BELGIUM) vs LUDLOW ADAM (BUSHIDO KARATE GENDI,IRELAND) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #57 DVORACEK PETR (CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION,CZECH REPUBLIC) vs DARKER DAMIAN (ELITE MARTIAL ARTS,IRELAND) 10:48 - 11:00 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
10:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:50 |
206. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male (6 ) 10:50 - 11:15 (00:25) |
|||||||||||||||||
10:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:55 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (12 ) Pool 1/4 10:55 - 12:15 (01:20) |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (11 ) Pool 2/4 10:55 - 12:05 (01:10) |
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg (2 ) Final 10:55 - 11:05 (00:10) |
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg (13 ) Pool 1/2 10:55 - 12:30 (01:35) |
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg (12 ) Pool 2/2 10:55 - 12:25 (01:30) |
|||||||||||||
10:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
10:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 2 LC 034 S M -79KG 11:00 - 11:30 (00:30) |
5 FC 028 J M -75 kg (2 ) #21 WHITAKER JAMES (METRO TEAM USA,UNITED STATES) vs DABROWSKI OSKAR (POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POLAND) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #58 STRANIK ADAM (CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION,CZECH REPUBLIC) vs MOLDOVEANU DANIEL-ȘTEFAN (ROMANIAN KENDO CLUB,ROMANIA) 11:00 - 11:12 (00:12) |
|||||||||||||||
11:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:05 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (12 ) Pool 3/4 11:05 - 12:25 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||||||
11:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:10 |
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg (2 ) Final 11:10 - 11:20 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
11:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:12 |
5 FC 028 J M -75 kg (2 ) #22 GRENFELL HARVEY (ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY,UNITED KINGDOM) vs RICE BRADLEY (BODYSHOTS KICKBOXING CLUB,IRELAND) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #60 BACHE ELSE_KARIN (CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB,NORWAY) vs FULGA MARIA-ALEXANDRA (ROMANIAN KENDO CLUB,ROMANIA) 11:12 - 11:24 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
11:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:15 |
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male (7 ) 11:15 - 11:45 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||||
11:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:20 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (15 ) Pool 2/2 11:20 - 13:15 (01:55) |
|||||||||||||||||
11:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:24 |
5 FC 037 J F -65 kg (2 ) #23 ZGOLINSKA LAURA (POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POLAND) vs ROUGHLEY KATIE (BODYSHOTS KICKBOXING CLUB,IRELAND) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #61 RAKOCZI RENATA (TITAN KBSE,HUNGARY) vs HONKONEN ESSI (JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING,FINLAND) 11:24 - 11:36 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
11:25 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (15 ) Pool 1/2 11:25 - 13:20 (01:55) |
|||||||||||||||||
11:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:30 |
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg (2 ) Final 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
2 LC 035 S M -84KG 11:30 - 12:00 (00:30) |
4 MF 008 OC F (12 ) 11:30 - 12:15 (00:45) |
|||||||||||||||
11:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:35 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:36 |
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #26 MACPHERSON TOMMY_HENRY (NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,NORWAY) vs DOYLE KAMERON (TEAM EPIC,UNITED KINGDOM) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #62 HEMETSBERGER STELLA (WAKO AUSTRIA,AUSTRIA) vs PÖYHÖNEN KATJA (JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING,FINLAND) 11:36 - 11:48 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
11:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:40 |
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg (13 ) Pool 1/2 11:40 - 13:15 (01:35) |
|||||||||||||||||
11:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:45 |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 11:45 - 11:55 (00:10) |
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC (8 ) 11:45 - 12:20 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
11:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:48 |
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg (2 ) #27 MCDONALD GARY (GKICKBOXING,IRELAND) vs SILVA JOÃO (SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA,PORTUGAL) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #41 DURSUN ASUDE (WAKO DEUTSCHLAND,GERMANY) 11:48 - 12:00 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
11:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:50 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:55 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 11:55 - 12:05 (00:10) |
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg (17 ) 11:55 - 13:30 (01:35) |
||||||||||||||||
11:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
11:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:00 |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (2 ) Final 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 12:00 - 12:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg (14 ) 12:00 - 13:20 (01:20) |
2 LC 036 S M -89KG 12:00 - 12:30 (00:30) |
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #30 MATHISEN TRULS (NOR) vs SAARIKANGAS TINO (EKH) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg (2 ) #42 DIVINA ALEXANDRA (TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB,NORWAY) vs COUGHLAN CAROL (TOTAL KICKBOXING,IRELAND) 12:00 - 12:12 (00:12) |
||||||||||||
12:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:05 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) Final 12:05 - 12:15 (00:10) |
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg (16 ) Pool 2/2 12:05 - 13:50 (01:45) |
||||||||||||||||
12:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:10 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (13 ) Pool 1/2 12:10 - 13:35 (01:25) |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (12 ) Pool 2/2 12:10 - 13:30 (01:20) |
||||||||||||||||
12:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:12 |
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg (2 ) #31 LIZANA_CIUDAD JAIME (ÉLITE) vs GOLPIRA KIAN (FIGHTER KBK) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #43 OBERMEIER TATJANA (WAKO DEUTSCHLAND,GERMANY) vs BACON SHANNON (ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY,UNITED KINGDOM) 12:12 - 12:24 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
12:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:15 |
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 12:15 - 12:25 (00:10) |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (22 ) Pool 2/2 12:15 - 14:45 (02:30) |
4 MF 017 YC F Weapon (13 ) 12:15 - 13:05 (00:50) |
|||||||||||||||
12:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:20 |
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC (7 ) 12:20 - 12:50 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||||
12:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:24 |
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #32 SAURAMA AKSELI (JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT,FINLAND) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg (2 ) #44 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA (POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POLAND) vs DURSUN MELDA (WAKO DEUTSCHLAND,GERMANY) 12:24 - 12:36 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
12:25 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (23 ) Pool 1/2 12:25 - 15:00 (02:35) |
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg (16 ) Pool 1/2 12:25 - 14:10 (01:45) |
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg (2 ) Final 12:25 - 12:35 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:30 |
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg (12 ) Pool 1/2 12:30 - 14:00 (01:30) |
2 LC 038 S M +94KG 12:30 - 13:05 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
12:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:35 |
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg (11 ) Pool 2/2 12:35 - 13:55 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||||||
12:36 |
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg (2 ) #33 DOLAN_GEARY BILLY (SLIGO MUGENDO,IRELAND) vs GAASSAND_STRAUME PATRICK (FANA IL KICKBOXING,NORWAY) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg (2 ) #45 WOHLERS FIONA (WAKO DEUTSCHLAND,GERMANY) vs VOLLSTAD KRISTIN (NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,NORWAY) 12:36 - 12:48 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
12:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:40 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:48 |
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #34 GAASSAND_STRAUME RAYMOND (NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,NORWAY) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #46 WALL AMY (KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA,IRELAND) vs CELIK DILEK (FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB,NORWAY) 12:48 - 13:00 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
12:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:50 |
4 CF 002 YC M (6 ) 12:50 - 13:15 (00:25) |
|||||||||||||||||
12:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:55 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
12:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:00 |
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg (2 ) #35 HYVÄRINEN MIKKO (NHB IISALMI,FINLAND) vs VEJLGAARD SEBASTIAN (ZEN-TO,DENMARK) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg (2 ) #47 GAASSAND_STRAUME MARIELL (FANA IL KICKBOXING,NORWAY) vs DR._MEGYERI CSILLA (TITAN KBSE,HUNGARY) 13:00 - 13:12 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
13:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:05 | 2 LC 039 S F -50KG 13:05 - 13:30 (00:25) |
4 MF 018 OC F Weapon (11 ) 13:05 - 13:45 (00:40) |
||||||||||||||||
13:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:12 |
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #36 LE_STRAT JONATHAN (SHAOLIN) vs LOUREIRO ALBERTO (GYM SIMON ) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #39 KUBIAK ARTUR (POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POLAND) vs MOORE JAMIE (KUEI-LING MARTIAL ARTS,ENGLAND) 13:12 - 13:24 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
13:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:15 |
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg (2 ) Final 13:15 - 13:25 (00:10) |
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg (13 ) Pool 2/2 13:15 - 14:50 (01:35) |
4 CF 003 OC M (3 ) 13:15 - 13:25 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
13:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:20 |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (10 ) Pool 3/4 13:20 - 14:25 (01:05) |
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg (13 ) Pool 1/2 13:20 - 14:55 (01:35) |
||||||||||||||||
13:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:24 |
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg (2 ) #37 KAESTNER PAUL (GER) vs PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZ (POL) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg (2 ) #40 SKUPIEN OSKAR (POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POLAND) vs KELLY JAMES (CLAREMORRIS KICKBOXING & BOXING CLUB,IRELAND) 13:24 - 13:36 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
13:25 |
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg (12 ) Pool 2/2 13:25 - 14:55 (01:30) |
4 CF 012 YC M Weapon (8 ) 13:25 - 14:00 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
13:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:30 |
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg (2 ) Final 13:30 - 13:40 (00:10) |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (10 ) Pool 4/4 13:30 - 14:35 (01:05) |
2 LC 040 S F -55KG 13:30 - 14:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||
13:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:35 |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (10 ) Pool 1/4 13:35 - 14:40 (01:05) |
|||||||||||||||||
13:36 |
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg (2 ) #38 GONZALEZ_IZARD PABLO (GYM SIMON,SPAIN) vs BEHRINGER RENE (KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS,GERMANY) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg (2 ) #48 SOLLI MARTINE (FANA IL KICKBOXING,NORWAY) vs PUURUNEN JENNA (JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT,FINLAND) 13:36 - 13:48 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
13:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:40 |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (10 ) Pool 2/4 13:40 - 14:45 (01:05) |
|||||||||||||||||
13:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:45 |
4 MF 012 YC M Weapon (16 ) 13:45 - 15:00 (01:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
13:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:48 |
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #28 ILL EUGEN (GER) vs JOHN DALTON (TT UK) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #49 DZIEDZIC-GRUSZOWSKA KAROLINA (POL) vs SODJINOU ALINE (GER) 13:48 - 14:00 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
13:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:50 |
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg (2 ) Final 13:50 - 14:00 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
13:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:55 |
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg (2 ) Final 13:55 - 14:05 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
13:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:00 |
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg (7 ) 14:00 - 14:45 (00:45) |
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg (15 ) 14:00 - 15:55 (01:55) |
2 LC 041 S F -60KG 14:00 - 14:30 (00:30) |
4 CF 013 OC M Weapon (6 ) 14:00 - 14:25 (00:25) |
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg (2 ) #29 SAMILA SEBASTIAN (POL) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg (2 ) #50 VATSHELLE THEA (NOR) 14:00 - 14:12 (00:12) |
||||||||||||
14:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:05 |
1 PF 068 V F +65 kg (7 ) 14:05 - 14:55 (00:50) |
|||||||||||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:10 |
1 PF 061 V M -63 kg (3 ) 14:10 - 14:25 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:12 |
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #24 JONES KIERAN (TOP TEN UK ,UNITED KINGDOM) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg (2 ) #51 SANDVIK SOLVEIG (KRONSTAD KAMPSPORTKLUBB,NORWAY) 14:12 - 14:24 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:24 |
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg (2 ) #25 CONDON ADAM (TEAM TMA,IRELAND) vs MELO TIAGO (PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI,PORTUGAL) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg (2 ) #52 CASSELLS LEIA (BODYSHOTS KICKBOXING CLUB,IRELAND) 14:24 - 14:36 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
14:25 |
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg (12 ) 14:25 - 15:45 (01:20) |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 14:25 - 14:35 (00:10) |
4 CF 007 YC F (11 ) 14:25 - 15:05 (00:40) |
|||||||||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 2 LC 042 S F -65KG 14:30 - 15:00 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:35 |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (2 ) Final 14:35 - 14:45 (00:10) |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (11 ) Pool 2/4 14:35 - 15:45 (01:10) |
||||||||||||||||
14:36 |
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg (2 ) #53 MAUNU TATU (ESPOON KEHÄHAIT,FINLAND) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg (2 ) #63 BALAZUC ALEXIS (BOXING SHAOLIN,FRANCE) 14:36 - 14:48 (00:12) |
||||||||||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:40 |
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 14:40 - 14:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:45 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (15 ) Pool 2/2 14:45 - 16:25 (01:40) |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (11 ) Pool 2/4 14:45 - 15:55 (01:10) |
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg (9 ) Pool 2/2 14:45 - 15:40 (00:55) |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (12 ) Pool 1/4 14:45 - 16:05 (01:20) |
||||||||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:50 |
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 14:50 - 15:45 (00:55) |
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg (2 ) Final 14:50 - 15:00 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:55 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (14 ) Pool 1/2 14:55 - 16:40 (01:45) |
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg (2 ) Final 14:55 - 15:05 (00:10) |
1 PF 067 V F -65 kg (3 ) 14:55 - 15:10 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:00 |
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg (2 ) Final 15:00 - 15:10 (00:10) |
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female (10 ) 15:00 - 15:45 (00:45) |
2 LC 043 S F -70KG 15:00 - 15:30 (00:30) |
4 MF 013 OC M Weapon (11 ) 15:00 - 15:50 (00:50) |
||||||||||||||
15:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:05 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (14 ) Pool 2/2 15:05 - 16:50 (01:45) |
4 CF 008 OC F (12 ) 15:05 - 15:50 (00:45) |
||||||||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:10 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (16 ) Pool 1/2 15:10 - 16:55 (01:45) |
1 PF 066 V F -55 kg (3 ) 15:10 - 15:25 (00:15) |
||||||||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:25 |
059. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +65kg Female (2 ) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:30 |
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female (10 ) 15:30 - 16:15 (00:45) |
2 LC 044 S F +70KG 15:30 - 16:00 (00:30) |
||||||||||||||||
15:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:35 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:40 |
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg (2 ) Final 15:40 - 15:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
15:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:45 |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (12 ) Pool 1/4 15:45 - 17:05 (01:20) |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (11 ) Pool 3/4 15:45 - 16:55 (01:10) |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 15:45 - 15:55 (00:10) |
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg (23 ) 15:45 - 18:00 (02:15) |
||||||||||||||
15:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:50 |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (11 ) Pool 4/4 15:50 - 17:00 (01:10) |
4 CF 017 YC F Weapon (9 ) 15:50 - 16:25 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
15:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:55 |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 15:55 - 16:05 (00:10) |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (11 ) Pool 4/4 15:55 - 17:05 (01:10) |
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg (14 ) 15:55 - 17:40 (01:45) |
|||||||||||||||
15:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:00 |
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male (5 ) 16:00 - 16:30 (00:30) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:05 |
040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male (6 ) 16:05 - 16:35 (00:30) |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (12 ) Pool 3/4 16:05 - 17:25 (01:20) |
||||||||||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:15 |
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female (8 ) 16:15 - 16:50 (00:35) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:25 |
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg (2 ) Final 16:25 - 16:35 (00:10) |
4 CF 018 OC F Weapon (9 ) 16:25 - 17:00 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:30 |
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male (15 ) 16:30 - 17:40 (01:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:35 |
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg (8 ) 16:35 - 17:25 (00:50) |
040C. Point Fighting Beginner -79kg Junior male (3 ) 16:35 - 16:50 (00:15) |
||||||||||||||||
16:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:40 |
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg (2 ) Final 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:50 |
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male (5 ) 16:50 - 17:10 (00:20) |
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male (8 ) Pool 1/2 16:50 - 17:40 (00:50) |
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male (7 ) Pool 2/2 16:50 - 17:35 (00:45) |
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female (8 ) 16:50 - 17:25 (00:35) |
||||||||||||||
16:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:55 |
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg (6 ) 16:55 - 17:30 (00:35) |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 16:55 - 17:05 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||||
16:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:00 |
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg (2 ) Final 17:00 - 17:10 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:05 |
040A. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg Junior male (5 ) 17:05 - 17:30 (00:25) |
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg (9 ) Pool 1/2 17:05 - 17:55 (00:50) |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (2 ) Final 17:05 - 17:15 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
17:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:10 |
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male (5 ) 17:10 - 17:30 (00:20) |
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg (9 ) Pool 2/2 17:10 - 18:00 (00:50) |
||||||||||||||||
17:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:14 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:15 |
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male (9 ) Pool 2/2 17:15 - 17:55 (00:40) |
|||||||||||||||||
17:16 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:19 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:22 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:25 |
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male (8 ) 17:25 - 18:00 (00:35) |
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 17:25 - 17:35 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||||
17:26 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:30 |
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male (7 ) Pool 1/2 17:30 - 18:00 (00:30) |
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male (6 ) Pool 2/2 17:30 - 17:55 (00:25) |
||||||||||||||||
17:31 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:35 |
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male (9 ) Pool 1/2 17:35 - 18:15 (00:40) |
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male (2 ) Final 17:35 - 17:45 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:37 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:43 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:46 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:50 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:55 |
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male (2 ) Final 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg (2 ) Final 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male (2 ) Final 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:01 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:05 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:10 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||||||||||
18:14 |
| ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | Tatami 7 | Tatami 8 | Tatami 9 | Tatami 10 | Tatami 11 | Tatami 12 | Tatami 13 | Tatami 14 | Tatami 15 | Tatami 16 | |
10:00 |
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg (13 ) 10:00 - 11:00 (01:00) |
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg (17 ) 10:00 - 11:20 (01:20) |
027. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male (3 ) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg (17 ) 10:00 - 11:20 (01:20) |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (18 ) Pool 1/2 10:00 - 11:25 (01:25) |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (17 ) Pool 2/2 10:00 - 11:20 (01:20) |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (11 ) Pool 1/2 10:00 - 11:10 (01:10) |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (10 ) Pool 2/2 10:00 - 11:05 (01:05) |
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg (3 ) 10:00 - 10:10 (00:10) |
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg (6 ) 10:00 - 10:25 (00:25) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (13 ) Pool 1/2 10:00 - 11:00 (01:00) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (12 ) Pool 2/2 10:00 - 10:55 (00:55) |
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female (6 ) 10:00 - 10:25 (00:25) |
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female (6 ) 10:00 - 10:25 (00:25) |
208. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts female (4 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
4 MF 004 J M (7 ) 10:00 - 10:30 (00:30) |
10:01 | ||||||||||||||||
10:02 | ||||||||||||||||
10:03 | ||||||||||||||||
10:04 | ||||||||||||||||
10:05 | ||||||||||||||||
10:06 | ||||||||||||||||
10:07 | ||||||||||||||||
10:08 | ||||||||||||||||
10:09 | ||||||||||||||||
10:10 |
028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male (8 ) 10:10 - 10:45 (00:35) |
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg (7 ) 10:10 - 10:40 (00:30) |
||||||||||||||
10:11 | ||||||||||||||||
10:12 | ||||||||||||||||
10:13 | ||||||||||||||||
10:14 | ||||||||||||||||
10:15 |
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female (5 ) 10:15 - 10:35 (00:20) |
|||||||||||||||
10:16 | ||||||||||||||||
10:17 | ||||||||||||||||
10:18 | ||||||||||||||||
10:19 | ||||||||||||||||
10:20 | ||||||||||||||||
10:21 | ||||||||||||||||
10:22 | ||||||||||||||||
10:23 | ||||||||||||||||
10:24 | ||||||||||||||||
10:25 |
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg (2 ) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female (5 ) 10:25 - 10:45 (00:20) |
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female (3 ) 10:25 - 10:35 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||
10:26 | ||||||||||||||||
10:27 | ||||||||||||||||
10:28 | ||||||||||||||||
10:29 | ||||||||||||||||
10:30 |
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg (15 ) 10:30 - 11:40 (01:10) |
4 MF 009 J F (7 ) 10:30 - 10:55 (00:25) |
||||||||||||||
10:31 | ||||||||||||||||
10:32 | ||||||||||||||||
10:33 | ||||||||||||||||
10:34 | ||||||||||||||||
10:35 |
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female (7 ) 10:35 - 11:05 (00:30) |
212. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Coloured Belts female (2 ) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
||||||||||||||
10:36 | ||||||||||||||||
10:37 | ||||||||||||||||
10:38 | ||||||||||||||||
10:39 | ||||||||||||||||
10:40 |
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg (4 ) 10:40 - 10:55 (00:15) |
213. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female (4 ) 10:40 - 10:55 (00:15) |
||||||||||||||
10:41 | ||||||||||||||||
10:42 | ||||||||||||||||
10:43 | ||||||||||||||||
10:44 | ||||||||||||||||
10:45 |
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male (5 ) 10:45 - 11:05 (00:20) |
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female (3 ) 10:45 - 10:55 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||
10:46 | ||||||||||||||||
10:47 | ||||||||||||||||
10:48 | ||||||||||||||||
10:49 | ||||||||||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||||||||||
10:51 | ||||||||||||||||
10:52 | ||||||||||||||||
10:53 | ||||||||||||||||
10:54 | ||||||||||||||||
10:55 |
1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg (9 ) 10:55 - 11:35 (00:40) |
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg (2 ) Final 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female (2 ) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
210. Traditional Kata OPen Hand Juniors - Coloured Belt Males 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) |
4 MF 033 S M HS (5 ) 10:55 - 11:20 (00:25) |
|||||||||||
10:56 | ||||||||||||||||
10:57 | ||||||||||||||||
10:58 | ||||||||||||||||
10:59 | ||||||||||||||||
11:00 |
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg (22 ) 11:00 - 12:45 (01:45) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (15 ) Pool 1/2 11:00 - 12:10 (01:10) |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (14 ) Pool 2/2 11:00 - 12:05 (01:05) |
034. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female (3 ) 11:00 - 11:10 (00:10) |
211. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male (5 ) 11:00 - 11:20 (00:20) |
|||||||||||
11:01 | ||||||||||||||||
11:02 | ||||||||||||||||
11:03 | ||||||||||||||||
11:04 | ||||||||||||||||
11:05 |
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male (10 ) 11:05 - 11:50 (00:45) |
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg (2 ) Final 11:05 - 11:15 (00:10) |
021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female (4 ) 11:05 - 11:20 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||
11:06 | ||||||||||||||||
11:07 | ||||||||||||||||
11:08 | ||||||||||||||||
11:09 | ||||||||||||||||
11:10 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (18 ) Pool 1/2 11:10 - 13:10 (02:00) |
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female (6 ) 11:10 - 11:35 (00:25) |
||||||||||||||
11:11 | ||||||||||||||||
11:12 | ||||||||||||||||
11:13 | ||||||||||||||||
11:14 | ||||||||||||||||
11:15 |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (17 ) Pool 2/2 11:15 - 13:10 (01:55) |
|||||||||||||||
11:16 | ||||||||||||||||
11:17 | ||||||||||||||||
11:18 | ||||||||||||||||
11:19 | ||||||||||||||||
11:20 |
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg (17 ) 11:20 - 12:40 (01:20) |
1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg (8 ) 11:20 - 11:55 (00:35) |
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg (2 ) Final 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) |
022. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female (3 ) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male (8 ) 11:20 - 11:55 (00:35) |
4 MF 037 S F HS (8 ) 11:20 - 11:55 (00:35) |
||||||||||
11:21 | ||||||||||||||||
11:22 | ||||||||||||||||
11:23 | ||||||||||||||||
11:24 | ||||||||||||||||
11:25 |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (13 ) Pool 1/2 11:25 - 12:25 (01:00) |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (13 ) Pool 2/2 11:25 - 12:25 (01:00) |
||||||||||||||
11:26 | ||||||||||||||||
11:27 | ||||||||||||||||
11:28 | ||||||||||||||||
11:29 | ||||||||||||||||
11:30 |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (11 ) Pool 2/2 11:30 - 12:40 (01:10) |
|||||||||||||||
11:31 | ||||||||||||||||
11:32 | ||||||||||||||||
11:33 | ||||||||||||||||
11:34 | ||||||||||||||||
11:35 |
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg (5 ) 11:35 - 11:55 (00:20) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (11 ) Pool 1/2 11:35 - 12:45 (01:10) |
||||||||||||||
11:36 | ||||||||||||||||
11:37 | ||||||||||||||||
11:38 | ||||||||||||||||
11:39 | ||||||||||||||||
11:40 |
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg (14 ) 11:40 - 12:45 (01:05) |
|||||||||||||||
11:41 | ||||||||||||||||
11:42 | ||||||||||||||||
11:43 | ||||||||||||||||
11:44 | ||||||||||||||||
11:45 | ||||||||||||||||
11:46 | ||||||||||||||||
11:47 | ||||||||||||||||
11:48 | ||||||||||||||||
11:49 | ||||||||||||||||
11:50 |
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male (10 ) 11:50 - 12:35 (00:45) |
|||||||||||||||
11:51 | ||||||||||||||||
11:52 | ||||||||||||||||
11:53 | ||||||||||||||||
11:54 | ||||||||||||||||
11:55 |
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male (5 ) 11:55 - 12:15 (00:20) |
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg (12 ) 11:55 - 12:50 (00:55) |
216. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed (7 ) 11:55 - 12:25 (00:30) |
4 MF 014 J M Weapon (7 ) 11:55 - 12:25 (00:30) |
||||||||||||
11:56 | ||||||||||||||||
11:57 | ||||||||||||||||
11:58 | ||||||||||||||||
11:59 | ||||||||||||||||
12:00 | ||||||||||||||||
12:01 | ||||||||||||||||
12:02 | ||||||||||||||||
12:03 | ||||||||||||||||
12:04 | ||||||||||||||||
12:05 |
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg (2 ) Final 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
12:06 | ||||||||||||||||
12:07 | ||||||||||||||||
12:08 | ||||||||||||||||
12:09 | ||||||||||||||||
12:10 |
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female (7 ) 12:10 - 12:40 (00:30) |
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg (19 ) 12:10 - 14:15 (02:05) |
||||||||||||||
12:11 | ||||||||||||||||
12:12 | ||||||||||||||||
12:13 | ||||||||||||||||
12:14 | ||||||||||||||||
12:15 |
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male (3 ) 12:15 - 12:25 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
12:16 | ||||||||||||||||
12:17 | ||||||||||||||||
12:18 | ||||||||||||||||
12:19 | ||||||||||||||||
12:20 | ||||||||||||||||
12:21 | ||||||||||||||||
12:22 | ||||||||||||||||
12:23 | ||||||||||||||||
12:24 | ||||||||||||||||
12:25 |
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male (14 ) 12:25 - 13:30 (01:05) |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (16 ) Pool 1/2 12:25 - 13:40 (01:15) |
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg (2 ) Final 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) |
219. Traditional Weapons Mixed Juniors (3 ) 12:25 - 12:40 (00:15) |
4 MF 019 J F Weapon (10 ) 12:25 - 13:00 (00:35) |
|||||||||||
12:26 | ||||||||||||||||
12:27 | ||||||||||||||||
12:28 | ||||||||||||||||
12:29 | ||||||||||||||||
12:30 |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (15 ) Pool 2/2 12:30 - 13:40 (01:10) |
|||||||||||||||
12:31 | ||||||||||||||||
12:32 | ||||||||||||||||
12:33 | ||||||||||||||||
12:34 | ||||||||||||||||
12:35 |
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male (15 ) 12:35 - 13:45 (01:10) |
|||||||||||||||
12:36 | ||||||||||||||||
12:37 | ||||||||||||||||
12:38 | ||||||||||||||||
12:39 | ||||||||||||||||
12:40 |
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg (17 ) 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg (12 ) 12:40 - 14:00 (01:20) |
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg (2 ) Final 12:40 - 12:50 (00:10) |
220. Traditional Weapons Mixed Seniors (8 ) 12:40 - 13:15 (00:35) |
||||||||||||
12:41 | ||||||||||||||||
12:42 | ||||||||||||||||
12:43 | ||||||||||||||||
12:44 | ||||||||||||||||
12:45 |
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg (25 ) 12:45 - 14:45 (02:00) |
1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg (7 ) 12:45 - 13:30 (00:45) |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (19 ) Pool 1/2 12:45 - 14:50 (02:05) |
|||||||||||||
12:46 | ||||||||||||||||
12:47 | ||||||||||||||||
12:48 | ||||||||||||||||
12:49 | ||||||||||||||||
12:50 |
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg (15 ) 12:50 - 14:30 (01:40) |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (18 ) Pool 2/2 12:50 - 14:50 (02:00) |
||||||||||||||
12:51 | ||||||||||||||||
12:52 | ||||||||||||||||
12:53 | ||||||||||||||||
12:54 | ||||||||||||||||
12:55 | ||||||||||||||||
12:56 | ||||||||||||||||
12:57 | ||||||||||||||||
12:58 | ||||||||||||||||
12:59 | ||||||||||||||||
13:00 |
4 MF 035 S M HSW (8 ) 13:00 - 13:40 (00:40) |
|||||||||||||||
13:01 | ||||||||||||||||
13:02 | ||||||||||||||||
13:03 | ||||||||||||||||
13:04 | ||||||||||||||||
13:05 | ||||||||||||||||
13:06 | ||||||||||||||||
13:07 | ||||||||||||||||
13:08 | ||||||||||||||||
13:09 | ||||||||||||||||
13:10 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (20 ) Pool 1/2 13:10 - 15:25 (02:15) |
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg (2 ) Final 13:10 - 13:20 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||
13:11 | ||||||||||||||||
13:12 | ||||||||||||||||
13:13 | ||||||||||||||||
13:14 | ||||||||||||||||
13:15 |
221. Traditional Weapons Mixed Veterans (2 ) 13:15 - 13:25 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
13:16 | ||||||||||||||||
13:17 | ||||||||||||||||
13:18 | ||||||||||||||||
13:19 | ||||||||||||||||
13:20 |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (20 ) Pool 2/2 13:20 - 15:35 (02:15) |
|||||||||||||||
13:21 | ||||||||||||||||
13:22 | ||||||||||||||||
13:23 | ||||||||||||||||
13:24 | ||||||||||||||||
13:25 |
4 CF 009 J F (7 ) 13:25 - 13:50 (00:25) |
|||||||||||||||
13:26 | ||||||||||||||||
13:27 | ||||||||||||||||
13:28 | ||||||||||||||||
13:29 | ||||||||||||||||
13:30 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (20 ) Pool 2/2 13:30 - 15:05 (01:35) |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (13 ) Pool 1/2 13:30 - 14:55 (01:25) |
||||||||||||||
13:31 | ||||||||||||||||
13:32 | ||||||||||||||||
13:33 | ||||||||||||||||
13:34 | ||||||||||||||||
13:35 | ||||||||||||||||
13:36 | ||||||||||||||||
13:37 | ||||||||||||||||
13:38 | ||||||||||||||||
13:39 | ||||||||||||||||
13:40 |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (16 ) Pool 1/2 13:40 - 14:55 (01:15) |
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg (2 ) Final 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
4 MF 039 S F HSW (6 ) 13:40 - 14:05 (00:25) |
|||||||||||||
13:41 | ||||||||||||||||
13:42 | ||||||||||||||||
13:43 | ||||||||||||||||
13:44 | ||||||||||||||||
13:45 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (21 ) Pool 1/2 13:45 - 15:25 (01:40) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (15 ) Pool 2/2 13:45 - 14:55 (01:10) |
||||||||||||||
13:46 | ||||||||||||||||
13:47 | ||||||||||||||||
13:48 | ||||||||||||||||
13:49 | ||||||||||||||||
13:50 |
4 CF 010 S F (5 ) 13:50 - 14:05 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||
13:51 | ||||||||||||||||
13:52 | ||||||||||||||||
13:53 | ||||||||||||||||
13:54 | ||||||||||||||||
13:55 | ||||||||||||||||
13:56 | ||||||||||||||||
13:57 | ||||||||||||||||
13:58 | ||||||||||||||||
13:59 | ||||||||||||||||
14:00 |
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male (6 ) 14:00 - 14:25 (00:25) |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (13 ) Pool 2/2 14:00 - 15:25 (01:25) |
||||||||||||||
14:01 | ||||||||||||||||
14:02 | ||||||||||||||||
14:03 | ||||||||||||||||
14:04 | ||||||||||||||||
14:05 |
4 CF 004 J M (4 ) 14:05 - 14:20 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||
14:06 | ||||||||||||||||
14:07 | ||||||||||||||||
14:08 | ||||||||||||||||
14:09 | ||||||||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||||||||
14:11 | ||||||||||||||||
14:12 | ||||||||||||||||
14:13 | ||||||||||||||||
14:14 | ||||||||||||||||
14:15 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (17 ) Pool 1/2 14:15 - 16:10 (01:55) |
|||||||||||||||
14:16 | ||||||||||||||||
14:17 | ||||||||||||||||
14:18 | ||||||||||||||||
14:19 | ||||||||||||||||
14:20 |
4 CF 005 S M (3 ) 14:20 - 14:30 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
14:21 | ||||||||||||||||
14:22 | ||||||||||||||||
14:23 | ||||||||||||||||
14:24 | ||||||||||||||||
14:25 |
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male (4 ) 14:25 - 14:40 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||||
14:26 | ||||||||||||||||
14:27 | ||||||||||||||||
14:28 | ||||||||||||||||
14:29 | ||||||||||||||||
14:30 |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (17 ) Pool 1/2 14:30 - 16:25 (01:55) |
4 CF 019 J F Weapon (4 ) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) |
||||||||||||||
14:31 | ||||||||||||||||
14:32 | ||||||||||||||||
14:33 | ||||||||||||||||
14:34 | ||||||||||||||||
14:35 | ||||||||||||||||
14:36 | ||||||||||||||||
14:37 | ||||||||||||||||
14:38 | ||||||||||||||||
14:39 | ||||||||||||||||
14:40 |
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male (10 ) 14:40 - 15:25 (00:45) |
|||||||||||||||
14:41 | ||||||||||||||||
14:42 | ||||||||||||||||
14:43 | ||||||||||||||||
14:44 | ||||||||||||||||
14:45 |
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male (10 ) 14:45 - 15:30 (00:45) |
4 CF 020 S F Weapon (4 ) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) |
||||||||||||||
14:46 | ||||||||||||||||
14:47 | ||||||||||||||||
14:48 | ||||||||||||||||
14:49 | ||||||||||||||||
14:50 |
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female (17 ) Pool 2/2 14:50 - 16:10 (01:20) |
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg (2 ) Final 14:50 - 15:00 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||
14:51 | ||||||||||||||||
14:52 | ||||||||||||||||
14:53 | ||||||||||||||||
14:54 | ||||||||||||||||
14:55 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (16 ) Pool 1/4 14:55 - 16:40 (01:45) |
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg (2 ) Final 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) |
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg (2 ) Final 14:55 - 15:05 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||
14:56 | ||||||||||||||||
14:57 | ||||||||||||||||
14:58 | ||||||||||||||||
14:59 | ||||||||||||||||
15:00 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (15 ) Pool 2/4 15:00 - 16:40 (01:40) |
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female (18 ) Pool 1/2 15:00 - 16:25 (01:25) |
4 CF 014 J M Weapon (4 ) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
|||||||||||||
15:01 | ||||||||||||||||
15:02 | ||||||||||||||||
15:03 | ||||||||||||||||
15:04 | ||||||||||||||||
15:05 |
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg (2 ) Final 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (17 ) Pool 2/2 15:05 - 17:00 (01:55) |
||||||||||||||
15:06 | ||||||||||||||||
15:07 | ||||||||||||||||
15:08 | ||||||||||||||||
15:09 | ||||||||||||||||
15:10 |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (11 ) Pool 2/2 15:10 - 16:00 (00:50) |
|||||||||||||||
15:11 | ||||||||||||||||
15:12 | ||||||||||||||||
15:13 | ||||||||||||||||
15:14 | ||||||||||||||||
15:15 |
4 CF 015 S M Weapon (6 ) 15:15 - 15:40 (00:25) |
|||||||||||||||
15:16 | ||||||||||||||||
15:17 | ||||||||||||||||
15:18 | ||||||||||||||||
15:19 | ||||||||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||||||||
15:21 | ||||||||||||||||
15:22 | ||||||||||||||||
15:23 | ||||||||||||||||
15:24 | ||||||||||||||||
15:25 |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (17 ) Pool 2/2 15:25 - 16:45 (01:20) |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (11 ) Pool 1/2 15:25 - 16:15 (00:50) |
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg (2 ) Final 15:25 - 15:35 (00:10) |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (17 ) Pool 2/2 15:25 - 17:20 (01:55) |
||||||||||||
15:26 | ||||||||||||||||
15:27 | ||||||||||||||||
15:28 | ||||||||||||||||
15:29 | ||||||||||||||||
15:30 |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (17 ) Pool 1/2 15:30 - 16:50 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||||
15:31 | ||||||||||||||||
15:32 | ||||||||||||||||
15:33 | ||||||||||||||||
15:34 | ||||||||||||||||
15:35 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (15 ) Pool 3/4 15:35 - 17:15 (01:40) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (15 ) Pool 4/4 15:35 - 17:15 (01:40) |
||||||||||||||
15:36 | ||||||||||||||||
15:37 | ||||||||||||||||
15:38 | ||||||||||||||||
15:39 | ||||||||||||||||
15:40 | ||||||||||||||||
15:41 | ||||||||||||||||
15:42 | ||||||||||||||||
15:43 | ||||||||||||||||
15:44 | ||||||||||||||||
15:45 | ||||||||||||||||
15:46 | ||||||||||||||||
15:47 | ||||||||||||||||
15:48 | ||||||||||||||||
15:49 | ||||||||||||||||
15:50 | ||||||||||||||||
15:51 | ||||||||||||||||
15:52 | ||||||||||||||||
15:53 | ||||||||||||||||
15:54 | ||||||||||||||||
15:55 | ||||||||||||||||
15:56 | ||||||||||||||||
15:57 | ||||||||||||||||
15:58 | ||||||||||||||||
15:59 | ||||||||||||||||
16:00 |
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg (2 ) Final 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
16:01 | ||||||||||||||||
16:02 | ||||||||||||||||
16:03 | ||||||||||||||||
16:04 | ||||||||||||||||
16:05 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (13 ) Pool 4/4 16:05 - 17:30 (01:25) |
|||||||||||||||
16:06 | ||||||||||||||||
16:07 | ||||||||||||||||
16:08 | ||||||||||||||||
16:09 | ||||||||||||||||
16:10 |
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg (2 ) Final 16:10 - 16:20 (00:10) |
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female (2 ) Final 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) |
||||||||||||||
16:11 | ||||||||||||||||
16:12 | ||||||||||||||||
16:13 | ||||||||||||||||
16:14 | ||||||||||||||||
16:15 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (14 ) Pool 3/4 16:15 - 17:45 (01:30) |
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female (10 ) Pool 2/4 16:15 - 17:00 (00:45) |
||||||||||||||
16:16 | ||||||||||||||||
16:17 | ||||||||||||||||
16:18 | ||||||||||||||||
16:19 | ||||||||||||||||
16:20 |
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female (9 ) Pool 4/4 16:20 - 17:00 (00:40) |
|||||||||||||||
16:21 | ||||||||||||||||
16:22 | ||||||||||||||||
16:23 | ||||||||||||||||
16:24 | ||||||||||||||||
16:25 |
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg (2 ) Final 16:25 - 16:35 (00:10) |
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female (10 ) Pool 3/4 16:25 - 17:10 (00:45) |
||||||||||||||
16:26 | ||||||||||||||||
16:27 | ||||||||||||||||
16:28 | ||||||||||||||||
16:29 | ||||||||||||||||
16:30 | ||||||||||||||||
16:31 | ||||||||||||||||
16:32 | ||||||||||||||||
16:33 | ||||||||||||||||
16:34 | ||||||||||||||||
16:35 |
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female (10 ) Pool 1/4 16:35 - 17:20 (00:45) |
|||||||||||||||
16:36 | ||||||||||||||||
16:37 | ||||||||||||||||
16:38 | ||||||||||||||||
16:39 | ||||||||||||||||
16:40 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (10 ) Pool 1/4 16:40 - 17:45 (01:05) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 16:40 - 16:50 (00:10) |
||||||||||||||
16:41 | ||||||||||||||||
16:42 | ||||||||||||||||
16:43 | ||||||||||||||||
16:44 | ||||||||||||||||
16:45 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (14 ) Pool 2/4 16:45 - 18:15 (01:30) |
|||||||||||||||
16:46 | ||||||||||||||||
16:47 | ||||||||||||||||
16:48 | ||||||||||||||||
16:49 | ||||||||||||||||
16:50 |
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg (2 ) Final 16:50 - 16:55 (00:05) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (9 ) Pool 2/4 16:50 - 17:45 (00:55) |
||||||||||||||
16:51 | ||||||||||||||||
16:52 | ||||||||||||||||
16:53 | ||||||||||||||||
16:54 | ||||||||||||||||
16:55 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (14 ) Pool 1/4 16:55 - 18:25 (01:30) |
|||||||||||||||
16:56 | ||||||||||||||||
16:57 | ||||||||||||||||
16:58 | ||||||||||||||||
16:59 | ||||||||||||||||
17:00 |
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male (17 ) Pool 2/4 17:00 - 18:20 (01:20) |
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female (2 ) Pool winner 1 17:00 - 17:05 (00:05) |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 1/8 17:00 - 17:55 (00:55) |
|||||||||||||
17:01 | ||||||||||||||||
17:02 | ||||||||||||||||
17:03 | ||||||||||||||||
17:04 | ||||||||||||||||
17:05 |
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female (2 ) Pool winner 2 17:05 - 17:10 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
17:06 | ||||||||||||||||
17:07 | ||||||||||||||||
17:08 | ||||||||||||||||
17:09 | ||||||||||||||||
17:10 |
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female (2 ) Final 17:10 - 17:15 (00:05) |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 2/8 17:10 - 18:05 (00:55) |
||||||||||||||
17:11 | ||||||||||||||||
17:12 | ||||||||||||||||
17:13 | ||||||||||||||||
17:14 | ||||||||||||||||
17:15 |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) Final 17:15 - 17:25 (00:10) |
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 17:15 - 17:25 (00:10) |
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male (17 ) Pool 4/4 17:15 - 18:35 (01:20) |
|||||||||||||
17:16 | ||||||||||||||||
17:17 | ||||||||||||||||
17:18 | ||||||||||||||||
17:19 | ||||||||||||||||
17:20 |
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male (17 ) Pool 1/4 17:20 - 18:40 (01:20) |
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male (17 ) Pool 3/4 17:20 - 18:40 (01:20) |
||||||||||||||
17:21 | ||||||||||||||||
17:22 | ||||||||||||||||
17:23 | ||||||||||||||||
17:24 | ||||||||||||||||
17:25 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (9 ) Pool 3/4 17:25 - 18:20 (00:55) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (9 ) Pool 4/4 17:25 - 18:20 (00:55) |
||||||||||||||
17:26 | ||||||||||||||||
17:27 | ||||||||||||||||
17:28 | ||||||||||||||||
17:29 | ||||||||||||||||
17:30 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 17:30 - 17:40 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
17:31 | ||||||||||||||||
17:32 | ||||||||||||||||
17:33 | ||||||||||||||||
17:34 | ||||||||||||||||
17:35 | ||||||||||||||||
17:36 | ||||||||||||||||
17:37 | ||||||||||||||||
17:38 | ||||||||||||||||
17:39 | ||||||||||||||||
17:40 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) Final 17:40 - 17:50 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
17:41 | ||||||||||||||||
17:42 | ||||||||||||||||
17:43 | ||||||||||||||||
17:44 | ||||||||||||||||
17:45 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 3/8 17:45 - 18:40 (00:55) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 17:45 - 17:55 (00:10) |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 6/8 17:45 - 18:40 (00:55) |
|||||||||||||
17:46 | ||||||||||||||||
17:47 | ||||||||||||||||
17:48 | ||||||||||||||||
17:49 | ||||||||||||||||
17:50 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 4/8 17:50 - 18:45 (00:55) |
|||||||||||||||
17:51 | ||||||||||||||||
17:52 | ||||||||||||||||
17:53 | ||||||||||||||||
17:54 | ||||||||||||||||
17:55 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 5/8 17:55 - 18:50 (00:55) |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (2 ) Final 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
||||||||||||||
17:56 | ||||||||||||||||
17:57 | ||||||||||||||||
17:58 | ||||||||||||||||
17:59 | ||||||||||||||||
18:00 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 1 18:00 - 18:05 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
18:01 | ||||||||||||||||
18:02 | ||||||||||||||||
18:03 | ||||||||||||||||
18:04 | ||||||||||||||||
18:05 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 5 18:05 - 18:10 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
18:06 | ||||||||||||||||
18:07 | ||||||||||||||||
18:08 | ||||||||||||||||
18:09 | ||||||||||||||||
18:10 | ||||||||||||||||
18:11 | ||||||||||||||||
18:12 | ||||||||||||||||
18:13 | ||||||||||||||||
18:14 | ||||||||||||||||
18:15 |
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg (2 ) Pool winner 1 18:15 - 18:25 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
18:16 | ||||||||||||||||
18:17 | ||||||||||||||||
18:18 | ||||||||||||||||
18:19 | ||||||||||||||||
18:20 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 7/8 18:20 - 19:15 (00:55) |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) Pool winner 2 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) |
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male (2 ) Pool winner 1 18:20 - 18:25 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||
18:21 | ||||||||||||||||
18:22 | ||||||||||||||||
18:23 | ||||||||||||||||
18:24 | ||||||||||||||||
18:25 |
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male (2 ) Final 18:25 - 18:30 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
18:26 | ||||||||||||||||
18:27 | ||||||||||||||||
18:28 | ||||||||||||||||
18:29 | ||||||||||||||||
18:30 |
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg (2 ) Final 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) |
|||||||||||||||
18:31 | ||||||||||||||||
18:32 | ||||||||||||||||
18:33 | ||||||||||||||||
18:34 | ||||||||||||||||
18:35 |
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male (2 ) Pool winner 2 18:35 - 18:40 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
18:36 | ||||||||||||||||
18:37 | ||||||||||||||||
18:38 | ||||||||||||||||
18:39 | ||||||||||||||||
18:40 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 3 18:40 - 18:45 (00:05) |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (12 ) Pool 8/8 18:40 - 19:35 (00:55) |
||||||||||||||
18:41 | ||||||||||||||||
18:42 | ||||||||||||||||
18:43 | ||||||||||||||||
18:44 | ||||||||||||||||
18:45 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 2 18:45 - 18:50 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
18:46 | ||||||||||||||||
18:47 | ||||||||||||||||
18:48 | ||||||||||||||||
18:49 | ||||||||||||||||
18:50 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 6 18:50 - 18:55 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
18:51 | ||||||||||||||||
18:52 | ||||||||||||||||
18:53 | ||||||||||||||||
18:54 | ||||||||||||||||
18:55 | ||||||||||||||||
18:56 | ||||||||||||||||
18:57 | ||||||||||||||||
18:58 | ||||||||||||||||
18:59 | ||||||||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||||||||
19:01 | ||||||||||||||||
19:02 | ||||||||||||||||
19:03 | ||||||||||||||||
19:04 | ||||||||||||||||
19:05 | ||||||||||||||||
19:06 | ||||||||||||||||
19:07 | ||||||||||||||||
19:08 | ||||||||||||||||
19:09 | ||||||||||||||||
19:10 | ||||||||||||||||
19:11 | ||||||||||||||||
19:12 | ||||||||||||||||
19:13 | ||||||||||||||||
19:14 | ||||||||||||||||
19:15 |
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male (2 ) Pool winner 4 19:15 - 19:20 (00:05) |
|||||||||||||||
19:16 | ||||||||||||||||
19:17 | ||||||||||||||||
19:18 | ||||||||||||||||
19:19 | ||||||||||||||||
19:20 | ||||||||||||||||
19:21 | ||||||||||||||||
19:22 | ||||||||||||||||
19:23 | ||||||||||||||||
19:24 | ||||||||||||||||
19:25 | ||||||||||||||||
19:26 | ||||||||||||||||
19:27 | ||||||||||||||||
19:28 | ||||||||||||||||
19:29 | ||||||||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||||||||
19:31 | ||||||||||||||||
19:32 | ||||||||||||||||
19:33 | ||||||||||||||||
19:34 |