14. EUROPEAN CUP ZAGREB OPEN 2024. - ex Karlovac Open
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
MEDVED PAOLA IVANA
SUŠAK,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
NYS LENTE
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
REISINGER LISA
ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
SZABO SZOFIA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
HOHLER JANA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
LUKANOVA PLAMENA
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
JANCSO LILI BERTA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
NYS LENTE
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
-3
RAMAKIC ADNA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
13
LANDECK LINA
KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
MACCHI ALLEGRA
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
SZABO SZOFIA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
LUKANOVA PLAMENA
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
INDOF LARA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
JANCSO LILI BERTA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
RAMAKIC ADNA
K.B.S. ZINO - BIHAĆ,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
SZABO SZOFIA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
LUKANOVA PLAMENA
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
JANCSO LILI BERTA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
LUKANOVA PLAMENA
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
JANCSO LILI BERTA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ORTEGA ORTIZ GIORGIA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
ROTH EMILY
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
KATANIC ANA
MOSLAVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13
DEICHLER FINJA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
17
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CETINA NIKA
OMIŠALJ,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13
HADRA BIBORKA
BEREMEND SPORT KFT.,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
HEILER LILLY
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
DZAJIC JASMINA
ASKOE KICKBOXEN HUETTER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SIRANOVIC MASA
JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
ROTH EMILY
ASVOE KICKBOX CLUB ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
DEICHLER FINJA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
TOTH IZABELLA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
DE SIENA ROSSANA
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
18
CETINA NIKA
OMIŠALJ,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13
HEILER LILLY
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MEMMOU SILIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SIRANOVIC MASA
JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
TOTH IZABELLA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
DE SIENA ROSSANA
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
15
HEILER LILLY
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SIRANOVIC MASA
JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
12
DE SIENA ROSSANA
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SIRANOVIC MASA
JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
JANCSO LILI BERTA
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
SIRANOVIC MASA
JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SIRANOVIC MASA
JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 04:10:54 CEST +02:00)