Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BENARDI SAMUEL
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
MARZOLA CHRISTIAN
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
L�?Z�?R ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
BENARDI SAMUEL
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MESSINA CRISTIANO
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO
FIREGENERATION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
ODINAEV BAHRAM
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
AGOSTINI RICCARDO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DAL MOLIN NICOLA
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BENARDI SAMUEL
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
MESSINA CRISTIANO
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
DAL MOLIN NICOLA
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BENARDI SAMUEL
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CAVALLO GIOVANNI
BELLATOR TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
TIOZZO PAGIO ANDREA
FIREGENERATION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SZÁK PÉTER
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
-2
PIEROTTI MATTEO
ZENSHIN MARENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
MARIGO ALESSIO
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
PENZO LUCA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
BALDIN GIACOMO
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
DE MARCO MATTEO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
TIOZZO PAGIO ANDREA
FIREGENERATION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PIEROTTI MATTEO
ZENSHIN MARENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
PENZO LUCA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
BALDIN GIACOMO
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
TIOZZO PAGIO ANDREA
FIREGENERATION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PENZO LUCA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
BALDIN GIACOMO
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PENZO LUCA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
PENZO LUCA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 05:50:15 CEST +02:00)