Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
MARIGA FRANCESCO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
CURSERI GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BOYCHUK MARKO
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
BLÜMMEL MARKUS
ATUS GRATKORN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
DI LERNIA FRANCESCO PIO
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
FLORIAN THOMAS
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
BOYCHUK MARKO
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
MCEWAN GRANT
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
RUSSO MARCO
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MICHELLINI KEVIN
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MERCADANTE MAURO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
RUSSO MARCO
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
QUATTROCCHI ALESSIO
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
PIETROBON GIANLUCA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MERCADANTE MAURO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 07:46:02 CEST +02:00)