Golden Glove Europe Cup
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
De Beucker Tristan
E G Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Salzburger Noel
BSC-Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
6
Ornek Luka
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
WILLIAMS RIO
WAKO ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Kreidl Georg
BSC-Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Geerts Fille
E G Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
GERGELY BALAZS
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
SEŠLAR TOMI
PDK IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Salzburger Noel
BSC-Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
9
BARBACETTO ANDREA
ZENSHINMARENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
KOZOLE NEJC
PDK ZAGORJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
Van den Broeck Yonathan
E G Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Corthout Jonas
E G Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
7
Kreidl Stefan
BSC-Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Stumpf Márk
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Petrucci Tommaso
Lanzilao Team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GERGELY BALAZS
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
BARBACETTO ANDREA
ZENSHINMARENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
KOZOLE NEJC
PDK ZAGORJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
Corthout Jonas
E G Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
Petrucci Tommaso
Lanzilao Team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
BARBACETTO ANDREA
ZENSHINMARENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Petrucci Tommaso
Lanzilao Team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
Petrucci Tommaso
Lanzilao Team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 18:50:18 CEST +02:00)