Bristol Open
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Baird Dylan
Ironfist Kickboxing,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Davies Ben
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bang-Jareg Martin
Team Norway 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Hollinshead Callum
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Wagner Dylan
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
Jassim Sami
JTKfreestyle,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Hollinshead Callum
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Rocha Ventura Tiago Igor
jersey taekwondo club,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Clout Craig
Absolute Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Knapton James
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Hollinshead Callum
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Clout Craig
Absolute Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Hollinshead Callum
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Roberts Jacob
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Oldham Daryl
Team Kode Red,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Burea Daniel
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Oldham Daryl
Team Kode Red,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
peppercorn jake
Evolution Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
030. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 17:20:53 CEST +02:00)