Bristol Open
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Davis Brayden
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Swaby Koby
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
lagdon alfie
kma scorpion martial arts,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
9
magalhaes theo
Evolution Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Kokolus Nicholas
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Fry Connor
Spartans,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
Bees Ollie
Infinity Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Gordon Kci
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Sheelan Ceejay
Irish Martial Arts Academy,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Clayton Oscar
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Schofield Ollie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mitchell Cassius
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Holden James
Kombat Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Davis Brayden
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Star Eli
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
lagdon alfie
kma scorpion martial arts,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
9
Swan Drew
Ironfist Kickboxing,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Rowe Luke
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Bees Ollie
Infinity Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Tiskus Matas
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Gordon Kci
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Cooper Leo
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Schofield Ollie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
McArdle Killian
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
Mitchell Cassius
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Clarke Nathan
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
OToole Sam
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
Pollard Harvey
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Davis Brayden
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
lagdon alfie
kma scorpion martial arts,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
5
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Tiskus Matas
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Gordon Kci
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Schofield Ollie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Mitchell Cassius
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Pollard Harvey
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Davis Brayden
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Schofield Ollie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Mitchell Cassius
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Davis Brayden
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Schofield Ollie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Schofield Ollie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 11:02:30 CEST +02:00)