Bristol Open
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Timmins Calum
Infinity Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
beavington oliver
kma scorpion martial arts,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
4
Lennan Aidan
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
8
Sharkey Conor
Irish Martial Arts Academy,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Wakeling Harry
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Candy Rupert
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Swaby Brandon
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Unwin Finley
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Chance Jacob
CMA Freestyle,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
brown rossi
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
Lennan Aidan
Raijin Martial Arts Academy,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
Sharkey Conor
Irish Martial Arts Academy,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
Sherlock George
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Swaby Brandon
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
Chance Jacob
CMA Freestyle,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
9
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Sherlock George
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Minton Rory
WCKA- Caerphilly Hengoed Merthyr,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Bird Riley
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Carducci Amedeo
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Goulding Leo
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Marks Louis
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Duvet adam
storm Llan,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
3
Freeley Jayden
Infinity Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
Cording Logan
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Challanger Hayden
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Scanlon P. j
Collooney kickboxing club,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
brown robbie
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Carducci Amedeo
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Marks Louis
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
richards tyler
CMA Freestyle,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
7
Freeley Jayden
Infinity Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Challanger Hayden
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
brown robbie
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
richards tyler
CMA Freestyle,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Freeley Jayden
Infinity Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Freeley Jayden
Infinity Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Gillan Alex
Hurricane Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 16:31:24 CEST +02:00)