Bristol Open
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Perry Lewis
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
15
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
Williams Mikey
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
Rancas Arnas
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
Lock Adie
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Kalyan Samuel
Team Kode Red,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Shirley Logan
Wolfpack Martial Arts,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
McCleland Dylan
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
13
Cozens Finlay
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Ballentyne Matthew
Collooney kickboxing club,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
Powell Matthew
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
Musgrove Brooklyn
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Perry Lewis
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Williams Mikey
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Kalyan Samuel
Team Kode Red,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Edwards Asha
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
McCleland Dylan
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
15
Ballentyne Matthew
Collooney kickboxing club,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
Powell Matthew
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
Holden Liam
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Perry Lewis
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Edwards Asha
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
8
McCleland Dylan
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Holden Liam
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Edwards Asha
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Holden Liam
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Edwards Asha
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Clilverd Oscar
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Chapman Connor
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Lough Jack
Wolfpack Martial Arts,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Williams Rio
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Lewis Rocco
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Shrivastava Naman
Irish Martial Arts Academy,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Keaney Kyle
Collooney kickboxing club,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
McGuigan Samuel
Kwon England,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Dudley Aaron
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Lamari Zach
BMACLONDALKIN,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Clilverd Oscar
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Lough Jack
Wolfpack Martial Arts,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Lewis Rocco
TRADITIONAL TANG SOO DO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Evans Ryan
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
McGuigan Samuel
Kwon England,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Baker James
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Dudley Aaron
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Clilverd Oscar
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Evans Ryan
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Baker James
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Clilverd Oscar
Team Byrne,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Edwards Asha
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School of Blackbelts,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 10:10:40 CEST +02:00)