POINTIFIGHTING CUP 2019
1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MUCAJ REI
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
17
BOLLINO STEFANO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
22
Country
Score
Country
Score
HAUSER MARTIN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
11
FANTAUZZO ALESSIO
KKMA-SPORTSCHOOLASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ANGHEBEN DENNIS
KICK BOXING MERANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
DI BERNARDO GIANNI
POPEYE WINNER TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LO PRETE ANTONIO
WAKO SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
11
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
MASELJ ALEKSANDER
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
MILAN FEDERICO
FIREGENERATION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BOLLINO STEFANO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
HAUSER MARTIN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
9
GOHARVAR DAVIDE
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
DI BERNARDO GIANNI
POPEYE WINNER TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
PORE JAMES
NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country
Score
USA
13
CACCIATORE FILIPPO
ASD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
DE VITA SIMONE
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
19
VÖRÖS ATTILA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
GRÄSKE SASCHA
KICK-BOX VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
MILAN FEDERICO
FIREGENERATION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
BOTEZATU NICOLAE
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
16
MOCCHETTI RICCARDO
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS,USA
Country
Score
USA
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
HAUSER MARTIN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
7
PORE JAMES
NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country
Score
USA
12
DE VITA SIMONE
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
19
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
15
BOTEZATU NICOLAE
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS,USA
Country
Score
USA
13
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
DE VITA SIMONE
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
19
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS,USA
Country
Score
USA
15
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DE VITA SIMONE
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS,USA
Country
Score
USA
16
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS,USA
Country
Score
USA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:02:36 CET +01:00)