Bristol Open 2019
130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female
130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
GEORGHIOU ASIA
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BAILEY AOIFE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
MCCRAVE EADAOIN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
13
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
BUCHANAN LUCY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
ASHTON FRANKIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
BAILEY AOIFE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
BUCHANAN LUCY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
READER ELLAH
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
KREIDL VERONICA
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BROWNE JODIE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
14
BASSON NICOLA
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
QUILL AOIFE
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
READER ELLAH
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
QUILL ROISIN
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
7
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BROWNE JODIE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
WOOD MACY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
READER ELLAH
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
9
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
BROWNE JODIE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
BROWNE JODIE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BROWNE JODIE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
BROWNE JODIE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BROWNE JODIE
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:20:30 CET +01:00)