Austrian Classics Kickboxing World Cup 2023
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ATIQ ANDREAS
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TARASOVS SERGEJS
WAKO LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
9
PRIETL MARKUS
KICKBOXEN ASKOE RAIKA GRATWEIN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
FABRIS MATTIA
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CHRISTODOULOU IASON
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
8
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
BASSON IAN
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
TARASOVS SERGEJS
WAKO LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
7
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
EARL SCOTT MYDSKE-EARL
FIGHTER KICKBOKSINGKLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
TARASOVS SERGEJS
WAKO LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
SESLAR TOMI
WAKO SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
13
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
EVANS RYAN
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
O DEA OISIN
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
NINDL JASON
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
NATIVO CLAUDIO
NAK,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
SESLAR TOMI
WAKO SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
EVANS RYAN
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
SOLYMOSI BENCE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
MENEZES MATTHEW
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
KHEMETER LENNART
HIGH-SIDE-KICKS KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
9
O DEA OISIN
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ILIEV ANTONIO
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
NATIVO CLAUDIO
NAK,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
EVANS RYAN
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
MENEZES MATTHEW
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
ILIEV ANTONIO
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
13
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
EVANS RYAN
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
ILIEV ANTONIO
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
13
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ILIEV ANTONIO
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
9
ILIEV ANTONIO
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 02:30:03 CEST +02:00)