European Cup Karlovac Open 2023
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SALVADORE ALESSANDRO
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
MOGUS DANIEL
L1 TEAM SVK 1894 E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
LANZILAO GABRIELE
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GRUNT MAJ
DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CAMPIONE DANIELE
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
16
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
17
Country
Score
Country
Score
HIDVEGI NANDOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
BRAMATI FEDERICO
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MOGUS DANIEL
L1 TEAM SVK 1894 E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
FEDERKOMBAT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
DI CHIARA GIORGIO
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
SESLAR TOMI
KK PDK IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
14
LANZILAO GABRIELE
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
TAIT NATHAN
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
VICZIAN ROLAND
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
GAUVIN MATHÉO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE KICKBOXING,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
15
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
16
SKOK FYNN LENNART
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
OKERIC TARIK
K.B.V. TAEKYON - SARAJEVO,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
BRAMATI FEDERICO
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
FEDERKOMBAT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
SESLAR TOMI
KK PDK IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
LANZILAO GABRIELE
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
VICZIAN ROLAND
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
SKOK FYNN LENNART
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
FEDERKOMBAT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
LANZILAO GABRIELE
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
FEDERKOMBAT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
FEDERKOMBAT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-30 01:56:05 CEST +02:00)