24th Bestfighter World Cup
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
GUILPIN SEVERINE
TEAM JAMES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
BULEGATO IRENE
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
BULEGATO IRENE
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA
ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
PALLO PINCO
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
NEFEDOVA DARIA
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
NAGY HENRIETTA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BULEGATO IRENE
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA
ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
NEFEDOVA DARIA
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BULEGATO IRENE
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
DE VITA DEBORAH
KBA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
KELLER KESHIA
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
COSTANZO ALESSIA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SHAPRONAS ALINA
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
KELLER KESHIA
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
COSTANZO ALESSIA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
KELLER KESHIA
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 15:36:55 CEST +02:00)