Irish Open 2016
023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male
023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
CATTANACH OWEN
Lions Den,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Campbell Lee
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Shotton Jacob
TKA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
baldry zac
EVO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
HERRON KIAN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
De Beucker Tristan
E G Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
Chabot Christopher
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Keyes Maclaren
CCTKDA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Ravenscroft Liam
BB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bruce Liam
Raijin MA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
MAGER FYNN
1363,GER
Country
Score
GER
Lock Adie
Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Boland Junior
SMAA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
McAuley Kiggins Callum
LGW,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Campbell Lee
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Stumpf Márk
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
McCann Luke
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Farkas Gergo
BMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Shotton Jacob
TKA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
HERRON KIAN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Neary Davitt
White Tiger,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
O CONNOR STUART
LMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Chabot Christopher
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Ravenscroft Liam
BB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Williams Rio
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Timmins Liam
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
MAGER FYNN
1363,GER
Country
Score
GER
Lock Adie
Grimsby Strike Team,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Glater Dominic
Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Campbell Lee
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Stumpf Márk
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Farkas Gergo
BMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
HERRON KIAN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Chabot Christopher
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Williams Rio
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Timmins Liam
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Glater Dominic
Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Stumpf Márk
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
HERRON KIAN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Williams Rio
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Glater Dominic
Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
HERRON KIAN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Williams Rio
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HERRON KIAN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Shackleton Oliver
Team Energize M.A,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
JUNGERMANN Maylo
Nordseefighter,GER
Country
Score
GER
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
McGrath Jamie
BMACLON,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Fiorito Antonio
MIS Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
DALTON JACK
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Lopez Juan Jose
OSK,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bevan Sam
TKA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Calderwood Matty
SMAA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Conway Shane
White Tiger,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
SPINELLI LUKE
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
KELLER JAN
1363,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Rouillard Vincent
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
6
Hallam Jamie
Raijin MA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Knowles Jamie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
JUNGERMANN Maylo
Nordseefighter,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Poyser Joshua
FSMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Lough Adam
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
8
Visioli Giorgio
MMAA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
McGrath Jamie
BMACLON,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
Lopez Juan Jose
OSK,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
2
Barker Leighton
TKA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Bevan Sam
TKA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Conway Shane
White Tiger,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
Doyle Harrison
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Corthout Jonas
E G Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Rouillard Vincent
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
Ravenscroft Dylan
BB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Knowles Jamie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Lough Adam
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Visioli Giorgio
MMAA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
Lopez Juan Jose
OSK,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
6
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Conway Shane
White Tiger,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Rouillard Vincent
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Lough Adam
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Lopez Juan Jose
OSK,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
Conway Shane
White Tiger,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Lopez Juan Jose
OSK,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
023. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -42kg YC male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HERRON KIAN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-20 11:41:11 CEST +02:00)