Irish Open 2016
076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female
076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
O Doherty Clara
BBA Waterford,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
10
Caramanna Alba
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Visentin Gaia
auxe,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Coppus Farina
TTBA,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
hudson giulia
Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Adebisi Tola
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
STRADOUDI DANAI
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
ciringione alessia
Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Brusseel Jennifer
CK Beveren,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
Howie Lauren
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Maibaum Melina
S-SMAC Team,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Brun Gaia
Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Caramanna Alba
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Rowe Rebecca
LGW,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Visentin Gaia
auxe,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Adebisi Tola
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Seago Rebecca
DSBB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Rouillard Elizabeth
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
STRADOUDI DANAI
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Howie Lauren
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Farrell Leah
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
HARRIS JADEN
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Abel Megan
Team Energize M.A,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Richner Stefanie
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Brun Gaia
Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Adebisi Tola
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
STRADOUDI DANAI
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Farrell Leah
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Abel Megan
Team Energize M.A,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
STRADOUDI DANAI
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
STRADOUDI DANAI
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
STRADOUDI DANAI
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Moores Ishana
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
15
Carroll Tara
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HOFFMANN ELISA
1306,GER
Country
Score
GER
Kelch Rebecca
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Luy Leandra
KKS Samonte,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
alessia costanzo
Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TAYLOR HOLLIE
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
Poppe Joyce
CK Beveren,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Davies Georgiana
Team Energize M.A,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Baxter Nesta
EVO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SCACCHI CAROL
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Moores Ishana
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Smith Jessica
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
9
TASDEMIR SARE NUR
1363,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Marnissi Zeïneb
KMC,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
9
Kelch Rebecca
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
alessia costanzo
Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
MARKOU DESPINA
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
Guida Miriam
Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Poppe Joyce
CK Beveren,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
Cassidy Kate
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Cayer Anne-Sara
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
7
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Batazzi Iduna
Fenice-Si,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Baxter Nesta
EVO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
MURVAI LÍVIA
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SCACCHI CAROL
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
-10
Smith Jessica
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
6
Marnissi Zeïneb
KMC,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
6
alessia costanzo
Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Poppe Joyce
CK Beveren,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
Cayer Anne-Sara
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
MURVAI LÍVIA
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SCACCHI CAROL
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Marnissi Zeïneb
KMC,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
9
Poppe Joyce
CK Beveren,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
MURVAI LÍVIA
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SCACCHI CAROL
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
MURVAI LÍVIA
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SCACCHI CAROL
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
076. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -55kg Juniors female - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
STRADOUDI DANAI
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
SCACCHI CAROL
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SCACCHI CAROL
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:22:06 CET +01:00)