Irish Open 2016
090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male
090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
D ALO DONATO
FUSION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Mancari Danylo
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Linkruus Erwin
Nordseefighter,GER
Country
Score
GER
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Hansen Eirik Rafn
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Zajc Tilen
PDK IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Country
Score
Country
Score
Farina Daniele
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
BATTISTI LORENZO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
GRAESKE SASCHA
1312,GER
Country
Score
GER
Felton Jack
All Stars,USA
Country
Score
USA
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Colon Luis
TP,PUR
Country
Score
PUR
MURRAY LEE
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Evans Lee
DSBB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Langenegger Etienne
Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
Nolan Chris
National Sport Karate Association,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Grech Brandon Lee
KKMA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
Collins Craig
CCTKDA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Leonard Dessie
Leo,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Mancari Danylo
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Zajc Tilen
PDK IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Vitagliano Davide
MIS Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Farina Daniele
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Felton Jack
All Stars,USA
Country
Score
USA
moore gavin
BMACLON,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Babcock Adrian
SD,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
MURRAY LEE
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Sarantoudis Timmy
S-SMAC Team,GER
Country
Score
GER
Seba Jan
CZKF,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
Nolan Chris
National Sport Karate Association,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Grech Brandon Lee
KKMA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
LINDLEY HAYDEN
ACMAC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Leonard Dessie
Leo,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Zajc Tilen
PDK IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Farina Daniele
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
moore gavin
BMACLON,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
MURRAY LEE
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Nolan Chris
National Sport Karate Association,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Grech Brandon Lee
KKMA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Zajc Tilen
PDK IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Farina Daniele
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Nolan Chris
National Sport Karate Association,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Farina Daniele
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
AMADEI LUCA
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
De Vita Simone
KBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Chiripal Raj
GMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
CLAZZER VALERIO
KBFT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GIEBE SAMUEL
1361,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Ballou Brandon
SU,USA
Country
Score
USA
13
Edmunds Craig
Absolute MA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Brett Stephen
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Charlesworth Reuben
CMA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
8
Reeve Danny
PMA-UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
DI LORETO ANDREW
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
WIEMER Markus
Nordseefighter,GER
Country
Score
GER
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LoPrete Antonio
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Crispo Mirko
MIS Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Hjelmervik Johan
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
10
Smith Nick
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
GOLD LEON
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
De Vita Simone
KBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
Chiripal Raj
GMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
MAVRIDIS GEORGE
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
12
Albanese Nicola
Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Ballou Brandon
SU,USA
Country
Score
USA
12
Brett Stephen
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Meiler Georg
Kickboxen Pressbaum,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
White Dale
LGW,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
10
Charlesworth Reuben
CMA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
11
DI LORETO ANDREW
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
DE LEO FRANCESCO
FUSION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Crispo Mirko
MIS Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Hjelmervik Johan
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
De Vita Simone
KBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
MAVRIDIS GEORGE
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Ballou Brandon
SU,USA
Country
Score
USA
Brett Stephen
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Charlesworth Reuben
CMA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
DE LEO FRANCESCO
FUSION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
De Vita Simone
KBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Ballou Brandon
SU,USA
Country
Score
USA
DE LEO FRANCESCO
FUSION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
De Vita Simone
KBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
090. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -74kg Seniors male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 16:16:22 CET +01:00)