25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
NASEV DIMITAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
TOUSSI KARIM
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
TAMÁŠ CHRISTIÁN
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
MCCARDLE CILLIAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
12
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
SZASZÁK DOMINIK
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
13
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
12
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
KAPUVÁRI PÁL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
UMAROV DOKKA
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
4
PÁNTYA MÁRK
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
MAIDANIUK MAKS
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
NASEV DIMITAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
MCCARDLE CILLIAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
SZASZÁK DOMINIK
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
9
PÁNTYA MÁRK
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
NASEV DIMITAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
MCCARDLE CILLIAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MCCARDLE CILLIAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
TERNOVENKO YEHOR
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SESLAR NIKO
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
DIMITROV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
GYERAJ ÁKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
LIGETI BOTOND
ÁRPÁD DIÁKSPORT EGYESÜLET,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
BARRIOS JORGE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
13
CALAJÓ LIAM
ASD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
MATUSKA MÁTÉ
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BACHMAN ADAM
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
GYERAJ ÁKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
BARRIOS JORGE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
6
CALAJÓ LIAM
ASD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
BEZZUBIK DENIS
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
CALAJÓ LIAM
ASD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
7
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 02:41:03 CEST +02:00)