25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
12
TRIFONOV DEJAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GOLDING LEO
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
WIELĄDEK GUSTAW
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
ALEMANNI EROS
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
TSVETKOV MIHAIL
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
STORIĆ MARINO
KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
12
MEDVED NIKITA
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
14
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
KANZOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
DENYSENKO DENYS
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
ÖZEL ADNAN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
WIELĄDEK GUSTAW
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW,POL
Country
Score
POL
6
MEDVED NIKITA
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
KANZOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
KANZOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
7
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
MACZKÓ MIHÁLY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
KICKBOXING KLUB KUTINA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
PROKOPOV STEFAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
MENG LEO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
KICKBOXING KLUB KUTINA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11
ALEKSEEV DMITRII
PSKOV, MASTER,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
MOORE KYLE
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
13
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
SOWERSBY JACK
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SAMORAI MYKHAILO
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
14
WILUK HUBERT
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
11
HYNE MAGNUS
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
SYDOROV ILLIA
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
RUŽIĆ MARIN
KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
21
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
PROKOPOV STEFAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
13
BEDI MIKLÓS
SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
KICKBOXING KLUB KUTINA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
MOORE KYLE
KFMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
SOWERSBY JACK
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
WILUK HUBERT
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
RUŽIĆ MARIN
KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
PROKOPOV STEFAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
15
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
KICKBOXING KLUB KUTINA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
-1
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
PROKOPOV STEFAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
KICKBOXING KLUB KUTINA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
KICKBOXING KLUB KUTINA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
KICKBOXING KLUB KUTINA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SEMBER STANYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 01:53:17 CEST +02:00)