WAKO GB NATIONALS 2020
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
WHERLOCK SPIKE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
LEE ENZO
WCKA -CHM,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ASGHAR HAMZA
BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ROBINSON CELLAN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
-1
DERBYSHIRE BRAD
ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BURKE TOM
TEAM KODE RED,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
SOPER ARCHIE
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
SKINNER AIDEN
URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
WHERLOCK SPIKE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
DUNK JAY
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
CHRISTIAN KAVARNI
TEAM KODE RED,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
7
NOONAN DAN
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
JONES RONAN
TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
TEAM KODE RED,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
DERBYSHIRE BRAD
ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
KNOWLES HARVEY
ASGUKWARRIORS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
CLARKE SEB
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
SOPER ARCHIE
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
9
MCDONAGH CIARAN
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
DAVIDSON RORY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
WHERLOCK SPIKE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
CHRISTIAN KAVARNI
TEAM KODE RED,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
12
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
TEAM KODE RED,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
KNOWLES HARVEY
ASGUKWARRIORS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
SOPER ARCHIE
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
15
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
WHERLOCK SPIKE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
6
KNOWLES HARVEY
ASGUKWARRIORS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SOPER ARCHIE
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
KNOWLES HARVEY
ASGUKWARRIORS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
KNOWLES HARVEY
ASGUKWARRIORS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:27:33 CET +01:00)