Worldcup Austrian Classics
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
MARX QUENTIN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
MARCATO TOMMASO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
RAKIC MARCO
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
SARGSYAN ARTUR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION ,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
BOCHEŃSKI JAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
MARCATO TOMMASO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SARGSYAN ARTUR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION ,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
-2
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
HLAVÁČ JIŘÍ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION ,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
7
BASSON IAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
ÖZEL ADNAN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
NINDL JASON
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
MENG LEO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
MARCABRUN ANDREA
ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
SZÁK DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BASSON IAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
-1
NINDL JASON
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
MENG LEO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
NINDL JASON
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NINDL JASON
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
NINDL JASON
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-27 03:51:14 CEST +02:00)