25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
TESLIA VITALII
WAKO UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
SCHMIDL FELIX
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
DOYLE HARRISON
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
MAGER FYNN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
MASSER KEVIN
KICKBOX UNION WIES,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
KELLY NATHAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
10
GEORGIEV GEORGI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SCHMIDL FELIX
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
MASSER KEVIN
KICKBOX UNION WIES,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
LONEÁN TAMÁS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
10
SESLAR TOMI
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
6
VLASÁK MATĚJ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
MIHALITS MICHAEL
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
KUŠAR ALEK
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
HOLDEN LIAM
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
ALOUANI AHMED
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
STREIMELWEGER LUKAS
WKC VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
MCCLELLAND DYLAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
ADEREK CEZARY
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
SESLAR TOMI
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
KUŠAR ALEK
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
12
HOLDEN LIAM
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
MCCLELLAND DYLAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
KUŠAR ALEK
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
17
MCCLELLAND DYLAN
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
15
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
12
HOLDEN LIAM
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 01:56:41 CEST +02:00)