Flanders International Kickboxing Cup 2019
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
WILLIAMS SID
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BAIBOSSUNOV NICO
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
DOROFEEV SERGEI
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
HERREMANS KIAN
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
10
WILLIAMS SID
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SCHLOSSER FELIX
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
DOQUADRAT,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
DE ROECK MIEL
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
SCHWIEDER FINN
WAKO SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
HERREMANS KIAN
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
DOQUADRAT,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
WILSON FREDDIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
-1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
WOOLLEY MATTHEW
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
TRILLMANN JONAS
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
11
SCHUETZ ROMAN
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
DE BEUCKER TRISTAN
EUROPE GYM HULSHOUT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
13
EKZERTSEV TIMOFEY
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
WOOLLEY MATTHEW
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-13 08:04:57 CEST +02:00)