WAKO GB NATIONALS 2020
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BULL TOBY
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GREAVES SHELDON
PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
RUMBELOW THOMAS
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
ROXBURGH DYLAN
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
18
MULLINS KIAN
TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
TYLEE CALLUM
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
ALDRIDGE CALEB
URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
PANCHAL SHIV
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
COZENS FINLAY
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
SAINI NILAY
TEAM KODE RED,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
CAMPBELL ZAC
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
DANIEL FINLAY
WOLFPACK UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
WILLIAMS SID
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
RUMBELOW THOMAS
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
ROXBURGH DYLAN
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
TYLEE CALLUM
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
PANCHAL SHIV
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
COZENS FINLAY
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
RUMBELOW THOMAS
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
TYLEE CALLUM
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
TYLEE CALLUM
PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HUSSAIN SUNAIN
TEAM BLUE BLOOD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-27 02:51:08 CEST +02:00)