25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
LENDZION WIKTORIA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW,POL
Country
Score
POL
-1
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
JONES ZARA
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
HEGEDŰS HANGA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
OBCOVIČOVÁ DIANA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
LUCIA ALVARADO
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
JONES ZARA
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
PAP NIKOLA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TRIQUI MAISSA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
GOSPODINOVA ELENA
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
VICZIÁN VIVIEN
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
PAP NIKOLA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
LINGG ANNETIN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
13
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
KATRIN HAIDER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
TRIQUI MAISSA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
NIOPA ZOI
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VICZIÁN VIVIEN
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
KATRIN HAIDER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
TRIQUI MAISSA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
TRIQUI MAISSA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 02:18:18 CEST +02:00)