Yokoso Dutch Open 2018
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Osborn Owen
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Maitimu Odjani
sherafight,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Buckley Jack
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Keita Philip
Team Samonte,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS
KARAPANOS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
GROOTHERDER NILS
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
Bennett Sam
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Osborn Owen
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Buckley Jack
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS
KARAPANOS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Bennett Sam
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Buckley Jack
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Bennett Sam
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Buckley Jack
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
Fanton Federico
Asd Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Whetton Paul
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Krculovic Miguel
KBV Gebrüder Weinold,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
GEORGIEV DEYVID
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
9
Penzo Ivan
Asd Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
Fanton Federico
Asd Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Penzo Ivan
Asd Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
Penzo Ivan
Asd Euro Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Buckley Jack
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Buckley Jack
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-11 11:13:47 CEST +02:00)