25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOLODZIEJCZYK KACPER
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
8
GROOTHERDER TIM
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KONGSVOLD MARCUS
ØVERBYGD KBK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
8
BUREA DANIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
HODZIC-MEHIC ALDIN
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
9
SMITH BOBBY
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
15
GROOTHERDER TIM
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
KETSES ANASTASIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
NAGY ZALAN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
KONGSVOLD MARCUS
ØVERBYGD KBK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
8
SMITH BOBBY
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
RMADAN AHMED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
11
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
KONGSVOLD MARCUS
ØVERBYGD KBK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
RMADAN AHMED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
10
RMADAN AHMED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
KARIK BURHAN
WAKO TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
11
RANCAS MATAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
BAUER TOMY LEE
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
BEDNANICS DOMINIK
4FIGHT KICK-BOX CLUB,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DI MASSA GENNARO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
KARIK BURHAN
WAKO TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
RANCAS MATAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
CZÁR TIBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
BEDNANICS DOMINIK
4FIGHT KICK-BOX CLUB,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
DI MASSA GENNARO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
RANCAS MATAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DI MASSA GENNARO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
DI MASSA GENNARO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
DI MASSA GENNARO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 01:59:52 CEST +02:00)