26th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2021
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOROLOVYCH DARYNA
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
13
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
KOROLOVYCH DARYNA
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
VICZIÁN VIVIEN
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
14
SUNSERI ELISA
SSD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
JONES ZARA
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
19
WOIŃSKA NATALIA
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
15
KIRSCH LEONIE
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
VICZIÁN VIVIEN
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
JONES ZARA
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
14
JONES ZARA
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCHULTEN MAAIKE
KARATEDO YOKOSO,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
LESZKÓ KITTI
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
-2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARRETT LEANNE
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PETKOVA MONIKA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
SCHULTEN MAAIKE
KARATEDO YOKOSO,NED
Country
Score
NED
9
TSELIOU KATERINA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SCHULTEN MAAIKE
KARATEDO YOKOSO,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
16
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:52:20 CEST +02:00)