26th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2021
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN
HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
RADOVIC MATIJA
KICK BOXING TEAM “ZETA” PODGORICA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
RASHA LORJAN
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
RADOVIC MATIJA
KICK BOXING TEAM “ZETA” PODGORICA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
BARÁTH PATRIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
CUCOS ARTEMON
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
JARZABEK HUBERT
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
JESE LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
RADOVIC MATIJA
KICK BOXING TEAM “ZETA” PODGORICA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
CUCOS ARTEMON
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
1
JESE LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
RADOVIC MATIJA
KICK BOXING TEAM “ZETA” PODGORICA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
RADJABOV MIRALI
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
SAMARA KHALED
WAKO ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
RADI ALEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
SAMORAI MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
NEŠPOR ONDŘEJ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
SAMARA KHALED
WAKO ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
ATANASOV DENISLAV
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
KRALLER PATRIK
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
NAGY ZEUSZ
JEET KUNE DO / KALI NAGYKANIZSA SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
MITIKIDIS IOANNIS
A.G.S.ELITE PALIOU FALIROU,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
SAMORAI MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
PERETA STANISLAV
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SAMARA KHALED
WAKO ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3
ATANASOV DENISLAV
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MITIKIDIS IOANNIS
A.G.S.ELITE PALIOU FALIROU,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
PERETA STANISLAV
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SAMARA KHALED
WAKO ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3
PERETA STANISLAV
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SAMARA KHALED
WAKO ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
SAMARA KHALED
WAKO ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:55:42 CEST +02:00)