Results
WAKO VII - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01. Jongens/Meisjes PF -20kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01. Jongens/Meisjes PF -20kg YC
1
Raijmakers Priya
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
01. Jongens/Meisjes PF -20kg YC
2
Engelhardt Lina
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
01. Jongens/Meisjes PF -20kg YC
3
van Rest Nias
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
1
Helling Jack
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
2
Hafizi Achmad
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
3
Boussouf Achraf
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
3
Leroux Joshua
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
5
Balentina Jayden
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
5
Yilmaz Enver
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
1
Gentry Tristan
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
2
Abiti Walid
Gym Noord Rotterdam
NETHERLANDS
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
3
Guzmán Sanabria Diego
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
3
Tlidi Yassir
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
5
Tran Steven
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
04. Jongens PF 40kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04. Jongens PF 40kg YC
1
Scheetz Joel
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
04. Jongens PF 40kg YC
2
Hafizy Omed
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
04. Jongens PF 40kg YC
3
Helling Micheal
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
04. Jongens PF 40kg YC
4
Goossens Kwinten
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
1
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
2
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
3
van Rest Merah E.
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
3
Abed Parmis
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
5
Robleh Asma
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
5
Raijmakers Jalini
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
06/11. Meisjes PF -40kg YC/OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06/11. Meisjes PF -40kg YC/OC
1
Pé Alicia
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
06/11. Meisjes PF -40kg YC/OC
2
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
06/11. Meisjes PF -40kg YC/OC
3
De Vriendt Febe
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
06/11. Meisjes PF -40kg YC/OC
4
Biermann Hanna
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
07/12. Meisjes 40/-50kg YC/OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07/12. Meisjes 40/-50kg YC/OC
1
Helling Wendy
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
07/12. Meisjes 40/-50kg YC/OC
2
Aerts Gitte
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
07/12. Meisjes 40/-50kg YC/OC
3
Noorda Tara
Iron Dragon Rotterdam
NETHERLANDS
08/09. Jongens PF -40/-50kg OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
08/09. Jongens PF -40/-50kg OC
1
Wahjudi Revo
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
08/09. Jongens PF -40/-50kg OC
2
Silva-Ferreira Tiago
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
08/09. Jongens PF -40/-50kg OC
3
Scheetz Joel
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
08/09. Jongens PF -40/-50kg OC
3
Guzmán Sanabria Carlos
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
08/09. Jongens PF -40/-50kg OC
5
van Eck Tristan
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF 50kg OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
10. Jongens PF 50kg OC
1
De Jezus Chivenhio
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF 50kg OC
2
Farber Benjamin
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF 50kg OC
3
Scheetz Josh
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF 50kg OC
3
van der Weijden Rick
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
10. Jongens PF 50kg OC
5
van Eck Declan
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
14. Heren PF -60kg Jun
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14. Heren PF -60kg Jun
1
Farber Benjamin
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
14. Heren PF -60kg Jun
2
De Coster Jarne
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
17/22. Dames PF -60kg Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
17/22. Dames PF -60kg Jun/Sen
1
Brons Merel
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
17/22. Dames PF -60kg Jun/Sen
2
Otten Veerle
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
17/22. Dames PF -60kg Jun/Sen
3
Kalika Varshana
Iron Dragon Rotterdam
NETHERLANDS
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
1
Burke Carvin
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
2
Parulekar Aditya
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
3
Horemans Diego
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
4
De Coster Jarne
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
1
Burke Carvin
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
2
Parulekar Aditya
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
3
Horemans Diego
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
4
El Ouaret Hamza
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF 75kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
21. Heren PF 75kg Sen
1
Asil Masoud
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF 75kg Sen
2
Badal Romano
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF 75kg Sen
3
Buitendijk Berthold
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
21. Heren PF 75kg Sen
4
Verstraeten Jelle
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
23. Dames PF 60kg Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23. Dames PF 60kg Sen
1
Rebattu Myrthe
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
23. Dames PF 60kg Sen
2
Otten Veerle
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
39. Heren LC 75kg Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
39. Heren LC 75kg Jun/Sen
1
Badal Romano
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
39. Heren LC 75kg Jun/Sen
2
Buitendijk Berthold
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
39. Heren LC 75kg Jun/Sen
3
Goossens Stijn
Wolfpack Boxing Team
BELGIUM
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
1
Yilmaz Enver
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
2
Miskic Edy
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
3
Boussouf Achraf
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
4
Tran Steven
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
5
Jahn Mickel
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
6
Helling Micheal
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
7
Helling Jack
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
8
Boomsma Jayson
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
9
Hafizi Achmad
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
42. Jongens Traditional Forms t/m Oranje Band YC
10
Chandia Lizana Giancarlo
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
1
Hafizy Omed
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
2
Leroux Joshua
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
3
Guzmán Sanabria Diego
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
43. Jongens Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
4
Tlidi Yassir
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
1
Wahjudi Revo
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
2
van Arkel Jordy
Adriaan Spee
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
3
van Eck Declan
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
4
van der Weijden Rick
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
4
Guzmán Sanabria Carlos
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
6
Scheetz Josh
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
44. Jongens Traditional Forms OC
7
van Eck Tristan
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
1
Kempe Dennis
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
45. Heren Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
2
Verstraeten Jelle
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
1
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
2
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
3
Biermann Hanna
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
4
Raijmakers Jalini
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
47. Meisjes Traditional Forms Groen en hoger YC
5
Robleh Asma
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
49. Dames Traditional Forms Jun/Sen
1
Strazzer Pamela
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
1
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
2
van Rest Merah E.
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
3
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
50. Musical Forms YC/OC
4
Otto Dominique
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
1
Schulten Maaike
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
2
van der Weijden Rick
Karate-do Almere
NETHERLANDS
52. Musical Forms met wapen YC/OC
3
Arriola Demi
Karatedo Yokoso
NETHERLANDS
53. Musical Forms met wapen Jun/Sen
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
53. Musical Forms met wapen Jun/Sen
1
van den Berg Joris
Joris van den Berg
NETHERLANDS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 05:07:59 CEST +02:00)