Bristol Open
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Sowersby Jack
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Roberts Taylan
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
J Storm Nicki
SKA,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
Flash Rass
CMA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Marks Louis
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Hill Alfie
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Stephens Riley
Torfaen Dragons,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
3
Green Jaydan
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
HAWKINS CALLUM
emaf,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
8
Candy Jago
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
England Scott
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Chamberlain Quinn
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mendoza Charlie
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Sowersby Jack
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Kingsley-Heath Jake
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Flash Rass
CMA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
12
Perry Ashley
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Hill Alfie
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Pollard Jack
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Green Jaydan
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
brocklesby riley
EVO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
HAWKINS CALLUM
emaf,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
10
Peake Reagan
SKA,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
England Scott
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Unwin Finley
BB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Cording Joel
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Davey Kian
Torfaen Dragons,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
4
Challenger Hayden
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Sowersby Jack
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Flash Rass
CMA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Hill Alfie
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
brocklesby riley
EVO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
HAWKINS CALLUM
emaf,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
11
Unwin Finley
BB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Challenger Hayden
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Sowersby Jack
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
brocklesby riley
EVO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
HAWKINS CALLUM
emaf,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
7
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Sowersby Jack
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
HAWKINS CALLUM
emaf,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Sowersby Jack
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 03:03:04 CEST +02:00)