All entries of this event
Championship of Uzbekistan among youth and adults Qarshi
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdulazizov Muhammadali
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdulazizov Muhammadali
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdulhamidov Jamshidbek
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumannopov Abdusamad
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumannopov Abdusamad
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumannopov Muhammadali
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdunabiev Kamronbek
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdupattayev Abdumajid
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduqaxxarova Umidabonu
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurahmonov Abdulloh
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdusamatov Boburjon
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdusamatov Boburjon
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdusamatov Shukurillo
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduvahobov Jasurbek
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Adhamov Abdulaziz
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Arziqulov Xasanboy
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Axmedov Asadbek
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azamatova Shaxlobegim
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimjonov Ahmadoxun
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Davronbekov Rahmatillo
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergashev Muhammadkomil
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Eshboev Farhod
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Esonov Farxodjon
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Gopirjonov Abdujalil
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Habibullayev . Asilbek
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ikromov Asadbek
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ikromov Asadbek
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ikromov Oybek
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ismoilov Davlatyor
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Isroilov Hasanboy
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Isroilov Hasanboy
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Isroilov Hasanboy
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kadirov Shukurullo
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Dimash
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Komilov Azamat
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kosimov Hojiakbar
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzoqulov Mirzoxid
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzoqulov Mirzoxid
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mominov Azimjon
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhammadjonov Mavlonbek
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Murodaliev Firdavs
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Murodov Xojiakbar
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Murodov Xojiakbar
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mutalipov Burxoniddin
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nomonjonov Boynurbek
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nomonjonov Boyxon
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nomonjonov Muhammdjon
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Obidjonov Nursulton
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qobulov Shaxbos
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qochqarov Nurullo
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qoraboyev Umirbek
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qosimjonov Toirjon
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rasuljonov Alobek
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Samiyev Maqsud
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shokirov Nurillo
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobirjonov Kamron
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobirov Bekmurod
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobirov Omadjon
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobirov Omadjon
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobitov Jasurbek
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sotvoldiyeva Muazzamoy
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sotvoldiyeva Muazzamoy
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tojidinov Abdugaffor
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toxtasinov Nematillo
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ubaydullayev Murodjon
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ubaydullayev Murodjon
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Urazov Muminjon
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Urazov Muminjon
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xalimjonov Maxsadbek
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xasanov Sayidolimjon
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xasanov Yodgorbek
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xojiboyev Shaxbozbek
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolmirzayeva Mohlaroy
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yoqubov Zoxidjon
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zokirova Marjona
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Andijan region(WakoUZB-AAB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 63
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbarov Asliddin
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbarova Sabinabonu
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akhadov Kamron
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Alimbekova Arzu
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Aslonov Asrorjon
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Asrorov Muxamadqodir
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimova Xurshida
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bafoyev Jahongir
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bafoyev Javoxir
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bagirov Muhammadali
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bakhodirov Jonibek
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bakhodirov Ulugbek
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bakhodirova Sitora
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Barakayev Farrux
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baratov Bakhodir
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Barnoyev Mirfayz
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Barnoyev Sodiq
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baxtiyorov Javoxir
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bayramov Aslbek
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boboqulova Ergashoy
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boltayev Sardor
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boltayev Sardor
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boltayev Sardor
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boltayev Sunnat
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boltayev Sunnat
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boltayev Sunnat
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boymurodov Quvonchbek
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Choriev Sherkhan
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Choriyev Damir
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Davlatov Azim
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Davlatov Davlatbek
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Davlatov Haydar
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Davronov Ozodbek
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Davronova Durdona
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Dosmuradov Daribek
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergashev Shakhrom
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergashev Shakhrom
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergeshbayev Erkinjon
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergeshbayev Erkinjon
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Eshmurodov Bobur
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Eshmurodova Alisher
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Eshmurodova Laylo
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fatullayev Elshod
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fatullayev Elshod
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayziyev Mirzomunur
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayziyev Mirzomunur
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayziyev Sherzod
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayziyev Umid
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayzulayev Islom
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayzulayev Islom
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayzullo Qosimov
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayzullo Qosimov
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fayzulloyev Asadbek
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Feruz Ismoilov
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Feruz Ismoilov
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Gadoev Azim
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Giyosova Rukhshona
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Giyosova Rukhshona
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Giyosova Rukhshona
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Gulomov Fayozjon
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Gulomov Firdavs
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Gulomova Shaxribonu
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Habibullayeva Rukhshona
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Habibullayeva Rukhshona
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Habibullayeva Rukhshona
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hamroyev Samandar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hamroyev Samandar
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hamroyev Shohruh
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hamroyev Shohruh
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hasanova Ozoda
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hayotov Ozodbek
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hayotov Ozodbek
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibragimov Dilyor
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibragimov Dilyor
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibragimov Dilyor
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibragimov Kiril
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ismatov Jasurbek
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jamshidov Abdulaziz
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jamshidov Abdulaziz
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jorayeva Veranika
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jorayeva Veranika
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaev Javokhir
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumayev Istam
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumayev Javoxir
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumayev Javoxir
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Jahongir
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Javoxir
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karjavov Dauletjan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karjavov Dauletjan
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karomatov Jasur
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khaitov Sanjar
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khayrullayev Murodali
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khoshimova Ferangiz
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khudayberdiyev Rasul
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khudayberdiyeva Nuriya
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Komilboyev Aslbek
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Lutfullayeva Donoxon
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Makhmudov Mavlonbek
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Makhmudov Mavlonbek
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Makhmudova Mekhrangiz
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Malikov Abdumalik
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mexriddinova Durdona
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirxon Turayev
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzayev Elyor
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzayev Elyor
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzayev Elyor
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzayev Masrurbek
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mubinov Sunnatbek
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhammadiyev Muhammadjon
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhammadiyev Muhammadjon
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muqimov Xudoyorxon
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Musoev Sherali
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mustafoyev Shaxzodbek
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarova Farangiz
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarova Xushvaqt
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarova Xushvaqt
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarova Xushvaqt
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarova Xushvaqt
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nabiyev Bekzod
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nabiyev Bekzod
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Naimov Jasur
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Narzullayev Bakhriddin
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Narzullayev Bakhriddin
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nasimov Akmal
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nasimov Bahrombek
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nayimov Dilshodbek
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nodir Toshev
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norov Asilbek
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norov Asilbek
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norov Asilbek
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norov Bakhrom
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norov Bakhrom
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norov Shaxob
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nuriddinov Feruz
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nurova Malika
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nurullayev Obodbek
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nusratullayev Shaxzod
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nutfullayev Husniddin
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Obidov Bobirshox
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Obidov Bobirshox
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ochilova Nilufar
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qaxorov Jaxongir
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qaxorov Jaxongir
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qaxorov Jaxongir
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qayumova Sarvinoz
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qayumova Sarvinoz
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qayumova Sarvinoz
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qodirov Azam
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qodirova Barchinoy
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qodirova Barchinoy
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qoziyev Jasur
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Quandiqov Medet
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonov Muxiddin
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonova Shakhina
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonova Shakhina
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Radjabov Ozodbek
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Radjabov Ozodbek
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rashidov Nazarbek
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raximov Behruz
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raximov Behruz
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raxmatov Sanat
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raxmatullayev Dilbek
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raxmonov Ilyos
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raxmonov Ilyos
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raxmonov Ilyos
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Roʻzimurodov Ozodjon
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ruziyev Maxmud
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sadullayev Mirsaid
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Safarbek Hamroyev
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Safarbek Hamroyev
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Saidov Aziz
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Saloxiddinov Suxrob
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Samadov Ibrohimjon
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Samadov Ibrohimjon
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Samiev Akmal
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sattorov Elbek
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shabonov Bekzod
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharipova Jasmina
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharipova Sevara
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharipova Sevara
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharipova Sevara
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shavkatullayev Sardor
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shavkatullayev Sardor
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shirinov Sherzod
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shodiyeva Sabina
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sultanova Zevara
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Talmaxanova Akmaral
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
TEMIROV SHUKHRAT
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Teshaev Olim
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Teshaev Olim
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Teshaev Olim
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toirov Firdavs
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toirov Firdavs
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toshev Erkinjon
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toshpoʻlatova Jasmina
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
TOSHTEMIROV DIYOR
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tuxtaev Xurshid
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xalimov Azizbek
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xamroyev Murodjon
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xasanova Ademay
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolmurodova Marjona
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolov Dilmurod
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolov Dilmurod
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xudjayev Sardor
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zaripova Moxichexra
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zaripova Moxichexra
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Bukhara Region(WakoUZB-AAM), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 206 Total athletes 149
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abobakirov Muxiddin
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akmaljonova Gulsanam
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boriyev Xojiakbar
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ismoilov Salohiddin
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Maxsudov Ziyodullo
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Meliqoʻziyeva Roʻzixon
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Meliqoʻziyeva Roʻzixon
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzabekov Rahimjon
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzabekova Durdona
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nuraliev Maqsudali
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nuraliev Maqsudali
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Obidov Axmadjon
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Obidov Axmadjon
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobirov Rozimadjon
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toshkanov Bexruz
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toshkanov Bexruz
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toshkanov Bexruz
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolboyev Muxammadamin
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolboyev Muxammadamin
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xomidjonov Xalimjon
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
FARGONATEAM(WakoUZB-ABB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 14
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdixalimov Nodir
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdugʻaniyev Shuxrat
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdullayev Quvonch
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduraufov Ahmadjon
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Alisher Muyiddinov
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Amrullayev Dilshod
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Begimqulov Mirjahon
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bobomurodov Alisher
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boqiyev Nurbek
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Botirov Doniyor
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boykeldiyeva Vazira
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bozorova Marjona
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bozorova Marjona
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Elboyev Suxrob
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Eshqulov Asilbek
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Faxriddinov Jamshid
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Faxriddinova Guzal
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fozilov Diyorbek
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
G‘afforov Omon
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Habibullayev Doniyor
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hafizova Sitora
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hamzayev Shoxzod
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hamzayeva Feruza
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hatamova Dilnura
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibodullayev Firdavs
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibodullayev Firdavs
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Iskandarov Behruz
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ismoilov Shavkat
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jonimqulova Madinabonu
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jonimqulova Madinabonu
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jovliyev Sherbek
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kaimov Muhammadhasan
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Luqmonov Bahrom
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Luqmonov Bahrom
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Luqmonov Dovud
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mahmudjonova Mohinur
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mahmudjonova Mohinur
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mahmudjonova Mohinur
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mahmudov Asliddin
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mahmudov Azizbek
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Maxmanazarova Sabina
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Maxmanazarova Sabina
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Meyliqulova Shahrizoda
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Meyliqulova Shahrizoda
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mominova Shaxinabonu
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Murodov Hojimurod
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Murodov Hojimurod
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarova Charos
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nazarov Ismoil
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nazarov Ismoil
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norimova Shaxzodabegim
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nurboboyev Behruz
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Oʻralova Nilufar
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
O‘ktamov Bekzod
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
O‘ktamov Bekzod
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Polatov Asilbek
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qodirov Bunyodbek
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonov Shahzod
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rashidov Og‘abek
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rashidov Og‘abek
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rashidov Og‘abek
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rashidov Sherzod
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Roziqov Doston
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Roziqov Doston
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Roziqov Doston
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sadullayeva Zarifa
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sagdullayev Ruslan
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sagdullayev Temur
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Saidahmadov Jamshid
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Samadov Ozodbek
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sattorov Sherbek
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharipov Quvonchbek
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharipov Shohruz
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharipova Asaloy
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shokirov Jamshid
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tabiyev Jobir
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toxtayev Bekzod
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Turg‘unov Elyor
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Turg‘unov Elyor
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Turg‘unov Elyor
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Dilshod
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Dilshod
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Dilshod
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Dilshod
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Dilshod
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Dilshod
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Zulfiqor
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Zulfiqor
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xasanov Ahmad
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xayrullayev Bunyodbek
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xomidov Doston
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xudoyorov Farhod
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xudoyorov Sherbek
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xudoyqulova Malika
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yaxshiboyev Ikrom
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yaxshiboyev Ikrom
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yuldoshov Javoxir
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ziyodullayev Asilbek
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zokirov Dilshod
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zokirov Dilshod
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Kashkadarya(WakoUZB-AAU), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 100 Total athletes 75
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Atamuratov Firdavs
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Atamuratov Firdavs
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Atamuratov Temur
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimov Sultonbek
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimov Sultonbek
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimov Sultonbek
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baxtiyorov Asadbek
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ilhomboyev Sunnatbek
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ilhomboyev Sunnatbek
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Inomjonov Rahmonjon
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Inomjonov Rahmonjon
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ismoilov Abdurasul
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ismoilov Abdurasul
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaniyazov Javohir
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaniyazova Marifat
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaniyazova Marifat
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaniyazova Munisa
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Madrimov Javlon
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Marimboyev Amirxon
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Matkarimov Suxrob
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Palvanov Jahongir
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rajapov Akbarjon
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rustamov Vais
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sadullayev Bekzod
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Samandarov Boburjon
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shavkatov Nodirbek
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sultonboyev Xasanboy
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sultonboyev Xasanboy
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yaushev Samir
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Khorazm-team(WakoUZB-ABW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 21
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdulhayev Abdulhodi
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurahmanov Asliddin
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurahmanova Muhlisa
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurahmanova Muhlisa
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurahmanova Muhlisa
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Holdarbayeva Durdona
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Isaqova Odina
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mahamajanov Samandar
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharifboyeva Fotimaxon
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharifboyeva Fotimaxon
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tojiahmedov Diyorbek
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toshmatov Furqat
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toshmatov Furqat
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Turgunpolatova Xilola
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tursunaliyev Sardorbek
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xamidhojiyev Tursunpolat
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Namangan-team(WakoUZB-ABX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 12
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Arzikulov Murod
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Aslanov Maruf
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Botirov Nazarbek
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergasheva Dilshoda
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Erkinova Shoxsanam
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hamidullayeva Nazokat
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibrohimov Diyorbek
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ikromov Barnobek
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Istamov Sanjar
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khamzayev Kamron
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Komilov Sherzod
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarov Javoxir
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muzaffarov Javoxir
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Najmiddinov Muhammadali
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Negboyev Murodjon
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Negboyev Murodjon
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Negboyev Murodjon
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nosirov Jamoliddin
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nosirova Rukhshona
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nosirova Rukhshona
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nusratullayev Humoyun
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nusratullayev Humoyun
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raxmonov Boburbek
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ruzikulov Khayotjon
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shomurodov Danila
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shomurodov Kiril
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sodiqov Asilbek
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xamidov Temurbek
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zoirov Jurabek
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
NAVOIYTEAM(WakoUZB-AAY), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 24
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdusaidov Bobosher
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Axmedov Amir
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bobonazarov Diyorbek
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ikromidinov Begzod
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Juraqulov Sangin
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kamilov Diyorbek
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nematov Shahboz
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Samarqarkand-team(WakoUZB-ABV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdullayev Xojiakbar
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumannonov Davron
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumannonov Kamron
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumannonov Kamron
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurashidov Muxammadali
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurashidov Muxammadali
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurashidov Muxammadali
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Adhamov Abror
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ashuraliyev Boburmirzo
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bahtiyorova Mashhura
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bahtiyorova Mashhura
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bahtiyorova Mashhura
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boriyev Shagzod
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Joraboyeva Durdona
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaboyev Eldorbek
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaboyev Eldorbek
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimberdiev Sunnat
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kenjaboyeva Barno
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamajonov Ulugbek
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamajonov Ulugbek
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamasoliyeva Muqaddas
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muxiddinov Bexruz
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Niyozov Ismoil
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nizamov Samandar
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nizamov Samandar
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Orazova Zilola
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Orzieva Farangiz
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Orzieva Farangiz
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonov Furqat
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonov Furqat
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Quvondiqov Muhriddin
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Quvondiqov Muhriddin
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Quvondiqov Muhriddin
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rayimboyev Javlon
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Robitqulova Shoxsanam
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sodiqov Bexruz
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toychiboyev Amirxon
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toychiboyev Amirxon
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toychiyeva Zargul
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Urolboev Dilbek
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xojiev Jaloliddin
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xojiev Jaloliddin
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xojiev Jaloliddin
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolmurodova Munisa
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xusanov Jasur
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yusupov Islombek
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yusupov Islombek
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Sirdaryateam(WakoUZB-AAW), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 31
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Allaberdiyeva Rayxona
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Axmedov Abdugani
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Axmedov Abdugani
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Botirova Saodat
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Javohir
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Javohir
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Javohir
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamaraimov Ozodjon
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamaraimova Diyora
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhammadiyev Asliddin
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhammadiyev Asliddin
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nazarova Durdona
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nazarova Durdona
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nazarova Durdona
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Pardayev Xurshid
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Pardayev Xurshid
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qorjovova Moxichexra
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonov Asadbek
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shamsiddinova Rayxona
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shamsiddinova Rayxona
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xaydarov Diyorbek
05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xoshboqov Shamsiddin
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xoshboqov Shamsiddin
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xurramova Shagzoda
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xurramova Shagzoda
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yoldosheva Gulsevar
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Surxonteam(WakoUZB-AAV), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 16
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduhalilov Abbos
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdulahadov Sherdor
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdulahadov Sherdor
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdullayeva Asal
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdullayeva Asal
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumutalov Abdulaziz
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumutalov Abdulaziz
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumutalov Abdulaziz
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdunazarov Islombek
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurasulov Jamshid
05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurasulov Jamshid
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Adasova Dinara
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbaraliyev Ikrom
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbaraliyev Ikrom
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbarov Behruz
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Amanov Sardorbek
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Amanov Sardorbek
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Aripov Jahongir
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Aripov Jahongir
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Asaboyev Javohir
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Asatullayev Elzod
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Axmadjonov Ismoil
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimjonova Zarina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimjonova Zarina
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimjonova Zarina
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baxodirjonov Bexruz
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boriboyev Asadbek
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boriboyev Asadbek
07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boriboyev Asadbek
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Dilmurodova Fotima
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Djureyev Doniyor
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Djureyev Doniyor
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Dushayev Davlatbek
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Egamqulov Samandar
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Faxriddinov Muhriddin
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hasanov Muhtorjon
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibragimov Ibrohimxon
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jalolova Rayxona
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jalolova Rayxona
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Joraqulov Elyor
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumayev Oybek
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimov Jasur
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Karimqulov Abubakr
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kochkinov Yoldosh
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kurbonov Aminbek
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kurbonov Aminbek
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kurbonov Aminbek
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kurbonov Aminbek
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Magdiyev Isroil
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Magdiyev Isroil
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamatkarimov Umidjon
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mehmonaliyev Akbarali
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mehmonaliyev Akbarali
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mominov Samandar
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhiddinov Toxir
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muhiddinov Toxir
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mullabekov Davron
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mullabekov Davron
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Murodov Ilhom
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Murodov Ilhom
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mustapayeva Xadicha
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nishanbayev Jaxongir
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Odiljonov Arslonbek
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Pak Maria
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Parpiyev Tursunali
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Parpiyev Tursunali
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Parpiyev Tursunali
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Pirnazarova Xurshida
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Pirnazarova Xurshida
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qochqorov Sanjarbek
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qochqorova Diyora
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qoziboyev Azizbek
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qurbonboyev Fazliddin
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raximov Yoqubbek
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sabitov Saidali
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sabitov Saidali
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Seytbayeva Asemay
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Seytbayeva Asemay
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shuxratjonov Muzaffar
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shuxratova Ruxshona
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sultannazarov Ruslan
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Surmamatov Samariddin
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tadjibayev Jaxongir
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tadjibayev Jaxongir
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tadjibayev Jaxongir
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tojiboyev Jahongir
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tojiboyev Jahongir
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tojiboyev Jahongir
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tojiboyev Jahongir
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tolipova Sevara
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tolipova Sevara
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tolipova Sevara
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tulanboev Shaxriyor
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Usmonov Boxodir
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
XADJIAKBAROVA Iroda
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xamdamov Shuxrat
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xasanboyev Samandar
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xasanboyev Samandar
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xoltojiyev Samandar
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xoshimov Shoxjahon
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xusanov Ilyosbek
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ziyovuddinov Sardor
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Tashkentvil(WakoUZB-AAX), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 102 Total athletes 67
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akhmedov Aydos
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Amirjanov Muhammadzokir
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Azimov Murodbek
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baratov Khasankhon
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baratov Khusankhon
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Chorieva Malika
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Eminov Fahriddin
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergasheva Mushtariy
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Erkinov Javohir
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Hayotov Makhmud
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ilashov Doston
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Istamov Zarifjon
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jalilova Xurshida
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kosolapov Sergey
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kosolapov Sergey
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kosolapov Sergey
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nasretdinov Bekzod
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rayimjonov Davlatbek
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shokhobiddinov Husniddin
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toirova Dilrabo
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toirova Dilrabo
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tulqinbayev Asadbek
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tulqinbayev Asadbek
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tursunova Sarvinoz
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Urishboev Nurbek
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xolmatov Temurbek
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Uzbekistan[3](WakoUZB[3]), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 22
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduganiyev Suxrob
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduganiyev Suxrob
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdujaborov Nodir
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Avyasov Farrux
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bekzod Aliyev
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bozorboyev Abbos
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Haydarov Jahongir
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Holbutayev Abdugapor
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Holbutayev Abdugapor
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Isoqov Firdavis
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Isoqov Firdavis
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Isoqov Firdavis
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamarasulov Nodir
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamarasulov Nodir
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muxtorova Sarvinoz
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Norquzeyev Shohrux
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nuraliyev Musurmon
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qarshiboyev Shaxzod
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qarshiboyev Shaxzod
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Quvondiqova Maftuna
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raimov Samandar
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raimov Samandar
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Raimov Samandar
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rustamov Tohir
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Safarov Shohrux
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Safarov Shohrux
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Salimov Shagzod
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sultonov Olimjon
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tulqinov Qilichbek
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tulqinov Qilichbek
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tursunqulov Golib
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Uktamov Fayoz
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Uktamov Fayoz
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xudoyberdeyev Siroj
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xursanov Qodir
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xusanova Bellura
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
wakojizzah(WakoUZB-AAS), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 25
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbarov Sardor
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbarov Sardor
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akbarov Sardor
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Anvarov Javohir
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Asatullaxojayev Azamatxoja
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Boriyev Bexruzbek
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Fazliddinov Muxammadali
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jumaboyev Mexroj
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kasimbayev Maksat
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Maftuna Tueva-Uzun
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Maftuna Tueva-Uzun
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamayev Nail
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Marimboyev Ziyovuddin
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Marimboyev Ziyovuddin
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Musayeva Shahlo
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Musayeva Shahlo
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nigmatov Ibrohim
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nigmatov Ibrohim
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nigmatov Ibrohim
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nuriddinov Nurmuhammad
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ortiqov Miraziz
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ortiqov Mirodil
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Oʻlmasov Shexroz
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Poʻlatov Javohir
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qahhorov Xojakbar
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qoraboyeva Munisa
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qosimov Abdullo
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Qudratova Soxiba
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rajabov Ayubxon
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shukrullayev Sadriddin
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Talgatov Temur
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toʻxtamurodov Samandar
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Toʻxtamurodov Samandar
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Xayriddinov Nodirbek
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yoʻldoshev Javlon
07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Yuldoshev Alaziz
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
wakotashkent(WakoUZB-AAR), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 28
Teams: 14 Total entries: 755 Total athletes: 554
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 08:11:53 CEST +02:00)