All entries of this event
Bayerische Meisterschaft 2024
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBUH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gabor Jamie
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBUH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gabor Jamie
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBUH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Neureiter Mathias
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBUH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Neureiter Mathias
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBUH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pointinger Noah
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBUH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pointinger Noah
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
Kick Box Union Hallein[2](KBUH[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Asia Sports Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAI)
GERMANY (GER)
Reindl Kevin
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Asia Sports Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAI), GERMANY (GER)
Ronnau Melanie
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
Asia Sports Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAI), GERMANY (GER)
Yazici Kaan
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Asia Sports Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAI), GERMANY (GER)
Yazici Kaan
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Asia Sports Waldkraiburg[1](WakoDEBYAI[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Axe Gym Schwabmünchen(Axe Gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Riepl Maria
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Axe Gym Schwabmünchen(Axe Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Ruga Paul
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Axe Gym Schwabmünchen(Axe Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Sauer Alexander
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Axe Gym Schwabmünchen(Axe Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Scholz Gero
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
Axe Gym Schwabmünchen(Axe Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Theiss Ben-Luca
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
Axe Gym Schwabmünchen(Axe Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Wesinger Amelie
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Axe Gym Schwabmünchen[3](Axe Gym[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen e.V.(WakoDEBYBC)
GERMANY (GER)
Cicek Sahin
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen e.V.(WakoDEBYBC), GERMANY (GER)
Koerber Marlies
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen e.V.(WakoDEBYBC), GERMANY (GER)
Mattila Moona
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen e.V.(WakoDEBYBC), GERMANY (GER)
Ye Jiating
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen e.V.[2](WakoDEBYBC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE)
GERMANY (GER)
Fellner David
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Fleischmann Elias
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Gauf Ella
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Giel Julian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Raphael
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Raphael
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Kahl Fabian
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Emma
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Emma
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Aßmann Fabio
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Bugayov Maik
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Graf Jannis
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Graf Jannis
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Devid
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hauser Martin
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hentzschel Jessica
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hentzschel Jessica
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hentzschel Manuel
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kayir Sercan
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kayir Sercan
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Marz Madeleine
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Marz Madeleine
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Matyeka Hanna
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Pfeiffer Adrian
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 15
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
GERMANY (GER)
Attia Ahmed
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Melda
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Kiehl Moritz
005 FC 313 S M -71 kg BEG
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Musko Kevin
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Nickchen Manuel
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Ruder Michelle
002 LC 124 J F -60 kg BEG
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Russmann Michael
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Stettmer Laura
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Waas Paul
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
JC Marktredwitz e.V.(WakoDEBYCD)
GERMANY (GER)
Buba Anna
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
JC Marktredwitz e.V.(WakoDEBYCD), GERMANY (GER)
Feist Daniel
005 FC 313 S M -71 kg BEG
JC Marktredwitz e.V.(WakoDEBYCD), GERMANY (GER)
Forster Noah
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
JC Marktredwitz e.V.[2](WakoDEBYCD[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampfkunstschule Eisheuer e.V.(KKS Eisheuer)
GERMANY (GER)
Lebsack Katja
002 LC 107 OC F -46 kg BEG
Kampfkunstschule Eisheuer e.V.(KKS Eisheuer), GERMANY (GER)
Voronin Andrej
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Kampfkunstschule Eisheuer e.V.[1](KKS Eisheuer[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportschule Neufahrn "Dragon & Tiger"(WakoDEBYAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Barthel Ferdinand
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Neufahrn "Dragon & Tiger"(WakoDEBYAC), GERMANY (GER)
Georg Philipp Boris
007 K1 432 S M -75 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Neufahrn "Dragon & Tiger"(WakoDEBYAC), GERMANY (GER)
Iordanescu Diego Armando Ion
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Neufahrn "Dragon & Tiger"(WakoDEBYAC), GERMANY (GER)
Markus Levente
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Neufahrn "Dragon & Tiger"(WakoDEBYAC), GERMANY (GER)
Mocanu Darius
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Neufahrn "Dragon & Tiger"(WakoDEBYAC), GERMANY (GER)
Mocanu Rares
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Neufahrn "Dragon & Tiger"[1](WakoDEBYAC[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR(WakoDEBYAO)
GERMANY (GER)
Ahmadi Khater Ahamd
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR(WakoDEBYAO), GERMANY (GER)
Ahmadi Samir Ahmad
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR(WakoDEBYAO), GERMANY (GER)
Andjelkovic Sebastian
005 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR(WakoDEBYAO), GERMANY (GER)
Inzinger Sarah
005 FC 323 S F -65 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR(WakoDEBYAO), GERMANY (GER)
Landgraf Matthias
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR(WakoDEBYAO), GERMANY (GER)
Safi Zahidullah
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR[1](WakoDEBYAO[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
GERMANY (GER)
Herrmannsdorfer Maximilian
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Karaca Mavi
002 LC 109 OC F -55 kg BEG
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Lowinger Adina
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Pereira Michael
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruckriegel Sina
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schubert Filip
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Tumlein Dennis
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Tumlein Dennis
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Weiss Eva
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Weiss Moritz
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
GERMANY (GER)
Afonin David
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Afonin David
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Kickboxen TOP-TEN Obertraubling e.V.(TT Obertraubling)
GERMANY (GER)
Erdogan Berkay
007 K1 432 S M -75 kg BEG
Kickboxen TOP-TEN Obertraubling e.V.(TT Obertraubling), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchmeier Maximilian
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxen TOP-TEN Obertraubling e.V.(TT Obertraubling), GERMANY (GER)
Schabbel Jan
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Kickboxen TOP-TEN Obertraubling e.V.(TT Obertraubling), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Cezilia
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxen TOP-TEN Obertraubling e.V.[1](TT Obertraubling[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP)
GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Rene
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Wilma
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP), GERMANY (GER)
Seeberger Ben
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters[3](WakoDEBYCP[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM)
GERMANY (GER)
Gasisow Michael
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Homer Richard
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Nowroozi Hamid
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Soldatkin Georg
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.[2](WakoDEBYBM[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Baiersdorfer Linda
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Binkert Nico
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Bollwein Martha
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Eilert Fynn
002 LC 103 OC M +69 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Fakhran Jack
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Haindl Aliyah
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Holubov Artem
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Horl Hannes
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Horl Hannes
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Muzlijaj Adrian
005 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Schonherr Sina
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Wilde Felix
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
KKV Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(WakoDEBYBY)
GERMANY (GER)
Fochler Simon
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
KKV Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(WakoDEBYBY), GERMANY (GER)
Marco Sacherl
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
KKV Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBY[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU)
GERMANY (GER)
Becher Clara
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Boehm Alexander
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Boehm Alexander
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Endl Felix
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Engelhardt Gwendolin
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Ferstl Bastian
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Goell Florian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Hammerl Luca
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Anna-Lea
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Leonie
001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Meier Sophia
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Nezel Daniel
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Seel Taisija
001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Stoehr Lea
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
KSS Hemau e.V.(WakoDEBYAU), GERMANY (GER)
Stoehr Lea
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
KSS Hemau e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAU[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 13
KSS Neubiberg e.V.(WakoDEBYAN)
GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Dominik
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
KSS Neubiberg e.V.(WakoDEBYAN), GERMANY (GER)
Hempel Maria
002 LC 124 J F -60 kg BEG
KSS Neubiberg e.V.[2](WakoDEBYAN[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
GERMANY (GER)
Amiri Mohammad
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Forster Sophia
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Mulzer Laura Chiara
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Mulzer Laura Chiara
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Michelle
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Michelle
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Baksa Misel
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Baksa Misel
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Bostan Luan
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Max
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Meingaßner Jessica
002 LC 123 J F -55 kg BEG
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Mitter Nicolas
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Moser Regina Maria
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Orhan Sara
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Orhan Sara
005 FC 323 S F -65 kg BEG
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Schuster Penelope
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
von der Heyden Hannes
002 LC 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER)
Vostrikov Anton
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
Mi Chi Sport München e.V.(WakoDEBYBK)
GERMANY (GER)
Besic Rijad
002 LC 118 J M -84 kg BEG
Mi Chi Sport München e.V.(WakoDEBYBK), GERMANY (GER)
Gorgey Arthur
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
Mi Chi Sport München e.V.(WakoDEBYBK), GERMANY (GER)
Raileanu Christian
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
Mi Chi Sport München e.V.(WakoDEBYBK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ)
GERMANY (GER)
Ghafari Tamim
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Groh Juliana
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Groh Juliana
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Heucken Patrick
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Hunger Nicole
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Niemann Sarah
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(WakoDEBYBZ), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Konstantin
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.[8](WakoDEBYBZ[8]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX)
GERMANY (GER)
Inolkayev Mukhammad
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Inolkayev Saifulla
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Schander Nina Milica
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Scheermann Ilias
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Surgaev Denis
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Vakulenko Tim
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Vakulenko Tim
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Velikov Todor
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(WakoDEBYAX), GERMANY (GER)
Velikov Todor
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAX[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(WakoDEBYAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Yvonne
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(WakoDEBYAA), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Yvonne
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(WakoDEBYAA), GERMANY (GER)
Wiblishauser Oscar
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen[1](WakoDEBYAA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Sugrib Gym / KSV Kaufbeuren e.V.(Sugrub Gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Bulut Alperen
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Sugrib Gym / KSV Kaufbeuren e.V.(Sugrub Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Mare Marian
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Sugrib Gym / KSV Kaufbeuren e.V.(Sugrub Gym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS)
GERMANY (GER)
Ebner Max
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Ebner Max
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Heiles Annalia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Heiles Annalia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Iriza Luis David
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Iriza Luis David
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Rauscher Leni
001 PF 048 OC F -55 kg BEG
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCS[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
SV Wiesent Scorpions Kickboxen(SV Wiesent)
GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Maximilian
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
SV Wiesent Scorpions Kickboxen(SV Wiesent), GERMANY (GER)
Schlecht Sarah
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
SV Wiesent Scorpions Kickboxen(SV Wiesent), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SVN München e.V(WakoDEBYBI)
GERMANY (GER)
Kalkan Selen
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
SVN München e.V(WakoDEBYBI), GERMANY (GER)
Militaru Ema
002 LC 107 OC F -46 kg BEG
SVN München e.V(WakoDEBYBI), GERMANY (GER)
Sacirovic Mihajlo
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
SVN München e.V(WakoDEBYBI), GERMANY (GER)
Yousufi Koschan
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
SVN München e.V(WakoDEBYBI), GERMANY (GER)
Yousufi Roschan
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
SVN München e.V(WakoDEBYBI), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
TSV Höchstadt Abt. Kickboxen e.V.(WakoDEBYCM)
GERMANY (GER)
Beyer Pauline
002 LC 125 J F -65 kg BEG
TSV Höchstadt Abt. Kickboxen e.V.(WakoDEBYCM), GERMANY (GER)
Bischof Andre
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
TSV Höchstadt Abt. Kickboxen e.V.(WakoDEBYCM), GERMANY (GER)
Leuschel Merlin
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
TSV Höchstadt Abt. Kickboxen e.V.(WakoDEBYCM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TSV Isen von 1909 e.V.(WakoDEBYAF)
GERMANY (GER)
Andre Lukas
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
TSV Isen von 1909 e.V.(WakoDEBYAF), GERMANY (GER)
Andres Marie
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
TSV Isen von 1909 e.V.(WakoDEBYAF), GERMANY (GER)
Bader Helena
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
TSV Isen von 1909 e.V.(WakoDEBYAF), GERMANY (GER)
Barthuber Leon Michael
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
TSV Isen von 1909 e.V.(WakoDEBYAF), GERMANY (GER)
Mayr Tamara
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
TSV Isen von 1909 e.V.(WakoDEBYAF), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Daniel
002 LC 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
TSV Isen von 1909 e.V.[2](WakoDEBYAF[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC)
GERMANY (GER)
Quehl Carina
002 LC 109 OC F -55 kg BEG
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER)
Quehl Carina
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER)
Welte Jeremy
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER)
Welte Jeremy
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER)
Welte Jeremy
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.[2](WakoDEBYCC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
TV 1864 Altötting e.V., Abt. Kampfsport(WakoDEBYBD)
GERMANY (GER)
Bobokulov Mirzokhid
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
TV 1864 Altötting e.V., Abt. Kampfsport(WakoDEBYBD), GERMANY (GER)
Bube Maurice
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
TV 1864 Altötting e.V., Abt. Kampfsport(WakoDEBYBD), GERMANY (GER)
Karimi Mohammad Yasin
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
TV 1864 Altötting e.V., Abt. Kampfsport(WakoDEBYBD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TV 1868 Burghausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBG)
GERMANY (GER)
Naja Mohammad Ali
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
TV 1868 Burghausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sharifov Abdullo
002 LC 114 J M -63 kg BEG
TV 1868 Burghausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBG), GERMANY (GER)
Sharifov Adurakhmon
002 LC 098 OC M -47 kg BEG
TV 1868 Burghausen e.V.[2](WakoDEBYBG[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ)
GERMANY (GER)
Czenkner Gabriel
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Czenkner Gabriel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Czenkner Maja
001 PF 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Czenkner Maja
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Graf Emily
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Grasmueller Pia
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Hoeflinger Sebastian
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Hoeflinger Sebastian
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Landendinger Niklas
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Lichtinger Valentin
001 PF 036 OC M -47 kg BEG
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Roeder Korbinian
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Zehentbauer Andreas
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters[1](WakoDEBYAQ[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
TV/DJK Hammelburg e.V.(DJK Hammelburg)
GERMANY (GER)
Leurer Samuel
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
TV/DJK Hammelburg e.V.(DJK Hammelburg), GERMANY (GER)
Sabti Jawad Mohamed
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
TV/DJK Hammelburg e.V.(DJK Hammelburg), GERMANY (GER)
Thiem Nicolas
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
TV/DJK Hammelburg e.V.[2](DJK Hammelburg[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Ukrainisches Kultur- und Sportzentrum „Krayna“(Kars-Munchen)
GERMANY (GER)
Gieorgiiev Illia
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Ukrainisches Kultur- und Sportzentrum „Krayna“(Kars-Munchen), GERMANY (GER)
Huliiev Dmytro
005 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg BEG
Ukrainisches Kultur- und Sportzentrum „Krayna“(Kars-Munchen), GERMANY (GER)
Khomishenko Gleb
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Ukrainisches Kultur- und Sportzentrum „Krayna“(Kars-Munchen), GERMANY (GER)
Popov Yulii
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
Ukrainisches Kultur- und Sportzentrum „Krayna“(Kars-Munchen), GERMANY (GER)
Sekretnyi Nazar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Ukrainisches Kultur- und Sportzentrum „Krayna“(Kars-Munchen), GERMANY (GER)
Slabchenko Filipp
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Ukrainisches Kultur- und Sportzentrum „Krayna“[1](Kars-Munchen[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Videnin Dojo e.V.(Videnin Dojo)
GERMANY (GER)
Heidelbach Denis
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Videnin Dojo e.V.(Videnin Dojo), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Nikita
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Videnin Dojo e.V.(Videnin Dojo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Teams: 39 Total entries: 248 Total athletes: 207
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 08:53:21 CEST +02:00)