All entries of this event
TOP TEN BULGARIA EUROPEAN CUP
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Event Rank
Categories
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
AJAX(ajax)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdev Daniel
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
AJAX(ajax), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krasimirov Krasimir
14
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
AJAX(ajax), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ARMEEC(armeec)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Hristo
8
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
ARMEEC(armeec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Kaloyan
8
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
ARMEEC(armeec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
29
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
ARMEEC(armeec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karadzov Presian
6
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
ARMEEC(armeec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Antonia
6
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
ARMEEC(armeec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Daniel
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
ARMEEC(armeec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanov Martin
16
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
ARMEEC(armeec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoilov Alex
9
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
ARMEEC[1](armeec[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
AVITOHOL(avthl)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Derivolkov Alexandar
10
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
AVITOHOL(avthl), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dzhelil Berg
43
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
AVITOHOL(avthl), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dzhelil Berg
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
AVITOHOL(avthl), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
BAHCHEVANOV FIGHT ACADEMY(bhchfa)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Danova Emi
7
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
BAHCHEVANOV FIGHT ACADEMY(bhchfa), BULGARIA (BUL)
Genova Monika
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
BAHCHEVANOV FIGHT ACADEMY(bhchfa), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Enev Tsvetan
8
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Enev Tsvetan
11
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gruev Viktor
10
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gruev Viktor
14
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Dobri
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Dobromir
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Dobromir
9
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kotsev Vladimir
57
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kotsev Vladimir
71
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Orlinov Tsvetomil
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Orlinov Tsvetomil
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Penev Momchil
16
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Penev Momchil
20
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Kalin
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Kalin
59
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsankov Tonislav
6
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
BALKAN FIGHTERS[2](BALKAN FIGHTERS[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
BEROE(beroe)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dichev Nikolay
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
BEROE(beroe), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naydenov Plamen
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
BEROE[1](beroe[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BOEC(boec)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dragomirov Yasen
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
BOEC(boec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Kristian
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
BOEC(boec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lekov Albert
23
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
BOEC(boec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Mihail
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
BOEC(boec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mladenov Simeon
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
BOEC(boec), BULGARIA (BUL)
Savov Kaloyan
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
BOEC[2](boec[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
BOIL(boil)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Boris
8
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
BOIL(boil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milenov Milen
5
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
BOIL(boil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Daniel
12
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
BOIL[1](boil[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
BOLG(bolg)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitev Valentin
14
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
BOLG(bolg), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pencheva Kristiana
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
BOLG(bolg), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pencheva Kristiana
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
BOLG(bolg), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zahariev Zahari
5
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
BOLG[1](bolg[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Todor
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Todor
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Todor
06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dodov Petar
7
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ganchev Velizar
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gavrailov Borislav
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Emanoyl
27
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Radoslav
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Radoslav
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatin
10
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Dimitar
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Neshev Stelqn
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Profirov Victor
5
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shindov Teodor
11
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Venilin
28
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoykov Kostadin
29
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonev Dimitar
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonev Dimitar
27
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 15
CSKA(cska)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Evtimov Viktor
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
CSKA(cska), BULGARIA (BUL)
Obreshkov Daniel
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
CSKA(cska), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popnikolov Nikola
34
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
CSKA(cska), BULGARIA (BUL)
Salim Naim
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
CSKA(cska), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanchev Stefan
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
CSKA(cska), BULGARIA (BUL)
Veselinov Alexandar
12
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
CSKA[1](cska[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
DESANT(desant)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Boev Mihail
6
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
DESANT(desant), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Diyan
1
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
DESANT(desant), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rikov Zhulien
9
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
DESANT(desant), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vulkov Staneslav
11
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
DESANT[1](desant[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
DOMINATOR(DOMINATOR)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Teodot
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
DOMINATOR(DOMINATOR), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD(FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bonin Nikola
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD(FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Kristiyan
9
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD(FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kepedjiev Boris
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD(FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonchev Teodor
10
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD[1](FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FAVORIT DOLNI CHIFLIK(FAVORIT DOLNI CHIFLI)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Stoyan
12
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
FAVORIT DOLNI CHIFLIK(FAVORIT DOLNI CHIFLI), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FIGHT CLUB SEVLIEVO(fcsvlvo)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Ognyanov Emanuel
10
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
FIGHT CLUB SEVLIEVO(fcsvlvo), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FRIENDS(friends)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhi Enesmustafa
9
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
FRIENDS(friends), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Borislav
37
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
FRIENDS[2](friends[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Denislav
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Tsvetimir
13
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tomova Ivana
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
GOLDEN BOYS[1](GOLDEN BOYS[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
GONG(gong)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Enchev Ivan
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
GONG(gong), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostadinov Nikolay
37
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
GONG(gong), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pavlov Tihomir
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
GONG[1](gong[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
HARA(hara)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Ivailo
46
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
HARA(hara), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoev Hristiyan
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
HARA(hara), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valkanov Nikolai
8
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
HARA[4](hara[4]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
INTER - 92(inter92)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Genchev Ivan
42
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL)
Genchev Ivan
58
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alexander
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alexander
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
24
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
22
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
JET(jet)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Teodor
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
JET[1](jet[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Antova Borislava
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Efremova Vanesa
35
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gogovski Danyel
43
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gogovski Danyel
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Teo
24
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Nikolay
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kirilov Teodor
19
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitkov Kristo
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitkov Kristo
10
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Emanuela
42
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ruseva Sofia
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sergeev Sergei
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zlatanov Deyan
22
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 12
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsenkova Gabriela
16
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsenkova Gabriela
14
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
KICKFIGHTING[1](kckfight[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
LEGION(legion)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Temelkov Kristiyan
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
LEGION(legion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zahariev Kaloyan
59
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
LEGION[2](legion[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
LEON(LEON)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Azizi Nazer
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
LEON(LEON), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Angel
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
LEON(LEON), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanov Stilian
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
LEON(LEON), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorov Dimitar
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
LEON[3](LEON[3]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
MASARU(masaru)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi
24
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
1
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
1
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
5
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
17
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ambova Victoria
30
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ambova Victoria
35
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
1
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
6
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
39
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
3
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Vladimir
42
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Vladimir
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanova Darina
7
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanova Darina
9
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chinovska Tsveta
18
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chinovska Tsveta
19
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
6
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
8
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
2
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
15
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinkov Aleksandar
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinkov Aleksandar
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinkova Viktoria
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinkova Viktoria
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
7
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
22
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Ivet
6
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Ivet
8
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
3
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
60
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
50
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
5
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
25
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
4
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
3
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolbin Oleg
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolbin Oleg
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Boris
20
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Boris
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
12
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
18
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
14
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Raya
2
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Raya
4
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Aleksiev, Despotov, Nikolov)
01 PF 042 OC M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Aleksiev, Dimitrov, Vasilev, Zelyamov)
01 PF 009 CH M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Ambova, Petrova, Peykova, Valentinova)
01 PF 052 OC F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Bogdanova, MINCHEVA, Marinova, Milusheva)
01 PF 018 CH F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Chinovska, Polendakova, Stefanova, Zelyamova)
01 PF 032 YC F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Georgiev, Rusev, Tzvetkov)
01 PF 025 YC M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Grozdanov, Milushev, Petrov, Prokopov)
01 PF 079 S M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Nenov, Prokopov, Tsvetkov)
01 PF 062 J M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
3
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
22
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
24
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
1
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
2
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
7
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
11
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
3
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
38
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
9
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
20
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
9
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Rumen
20
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Rumen
17
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kaloyan
51
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
36
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
7
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
9
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
18
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Donika
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Donika
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Rosina
14
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Rosina
35
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
10
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
12
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
43
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
23
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Stefan
13
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Stefan
12
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
6
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
44
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusanov Daniel
25
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusanov Daniel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusev Mario
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusev Mario
47
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Bozhidara
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Bozhidara
13
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Gabriela
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Gabriela
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoqnov Aleksandur
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoqnov Aleksandur
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Diana
14
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tashukova Veronika
10
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tashukova Veronika
35
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trendafilov Mario
20
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trendafilov Mario
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Deyan
13
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Deyan
9
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Deyan
13
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
18
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
16
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
22
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
21
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
42
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Anton
7
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Anton
11
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Boris
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Boris
13
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
43
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
24
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamov Boril
10
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamov Boril
15
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamova Velislava
24
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamova Velislava
26
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
13
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
25
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 130 Total athletes 55
MUSASHI(musashi)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanov Kristiyan
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
MUSASHI[1](musashi[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NEFTOHIMIK(nfthmk)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Anton
6
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
NEFTOHIMIK(nfthmk), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Aleksandar
13
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
NEFTOHIMIK(nfthmk), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valchanova Mira
6
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
NEFTOHIMIK(nfthmk), BULGARIA (BUL)
Videv Georgi
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
NEFTOHIMIK(nfthmk), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
NESEBAR(NESEBAR)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Gaidadgiiski Daniel
7
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
NESEBAR(NESEBAR), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karagyozov Ivan
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
NESEBAR(NESEBAR), BULGARIA (BUL)
Minev Hristo
18
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
NESEBAR(NESEBAR), BULGARIA (BUL)
Piskulev Krasimir
6
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
NESEBAR(NESEBAR), BULGARIA (BUL)
Statulov Ilia
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
NESEBAR(NESEBAR), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yapadgiev Mihail
5
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
NESEBAR(NESEBAR), BULGARIA (BUL)
Владимирович Кенеди
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
NESEBAR(NESEBAR), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
NEXT(next)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Georgi
54
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Georgi
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Georgi
58
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Aleksandar
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Aleksandar
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milev Martin
31
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milev Martin
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Alexandar
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Alexandar
32
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Yoan
49
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Yoan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Yordan
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Yordan
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Yordan
14
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
NEXT(next), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
OPTIX(optix)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogoev Nikolay
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
OPTIX(optix), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitev Nayden
66
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
OPTIX(optix), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Georgi
42
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
OPTIX(optix), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Tsvyatko
68
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
OPTIX(optix), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Tsvyatko
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
OPTIX(optix), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yonchev Ivan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
OPTIX(optix), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yonchev Ivan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
OPTIX[1](optix[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
POBEDA(pobeda)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobrev Dobri
6
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
POBEDA(pobeda), BULGARIA (BUL)
Donkov Deyan
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
POBEDA(pobeda), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Nikolay
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
POBEDA(pobeda), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivkov Mikele
7
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
POBEDA(pobeda), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Nikola
37
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
POBEDA[1](pobeda[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
POMORIE(Pomorie)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobrev Dimitar
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
POMORIE(Pomorie), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobrev Dimitar
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
POMORIE(Pomorie), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
PRIDE AND GLORY(prdglr)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Botev Hristiyan
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
PRIDE AND GLORY(prdglr), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kalchev Dimitar
30
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
PRIDE AND GLORY(prdglr), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rumenov Anton
22
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
PRIDE AND GLORY(prdglr), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rumenov Anton
22
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
PRIDE AND GLORY(prdglr), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zhekov Radoslav
25
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
PRIDE AND GLORY[1](prdglr[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
RESPECT(RESPECT)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Zhekov Alex
13
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
RESPECT(RESPECT), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zhekov Alex
17
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
RESPECT[3](RESPECT[3]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Ivan
19
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Ivan
34
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Aleksandar
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Aleksandar
21
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Aleksandar
47
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Preslav
4
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Preslav
16
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Preslav
2
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanov Stefan
11
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanov Stefan
17
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanova Plamena
6
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanova Plamena
5
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
9
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
2
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
1
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
15
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velitchkov Mihail
4
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velitchkov Mihail
15
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
SC SAVAGE(SVG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bata Sama
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bata Sama
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bata Zeina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
SCORPION(scrpion)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Atanas
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostadinov David
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihailov George
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ognqnov Rosen
32
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pankovski Vihren
15
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yanchev Boyko
21
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
бакалов антонио
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Дирин Иван
9
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
SCORPION(scrpion), BULGARIA (BUL)
Славов Божидар
9
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
SCORPION[1](scrpion[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Martin
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Martin
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Petar
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Ivailo
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milev Hristiyan
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milev Hristiyan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Stoyan
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yonchev Stoyan
27
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Atanas
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Miroslav
14
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp), BULGARIA (BUL)
Cherganski Gabriel
4
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Yolina
2
07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp), BULGARIA (BUL)
Galinova Polina
17
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gantchev Victor
29
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hasan Helin
5
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Mariyan
2
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
SHUMENSKA KREPOST[1](shumkrp[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
SPARTAK(spartak)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Iliyan
16
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Atanas
6
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Aleks
8
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Ivana
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gergov Kristiyan
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gorchev Alexandar
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kotsev Angel
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinkov Daniel
19
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinkov Daniel
14
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ribnikov Aleksandar
3
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ribnikov Stilian
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shikerov Manol
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanov Atanas
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanov Atanas
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tenev Atanas
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tenev Atanas
52
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonov Stanimir
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velichkov Ivan
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yankov Antani
9
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zlatanov Aleksandar
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zlatanov Aleksandar
10
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
SPARTAK(spartak), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zmiitcharov Alesandro
6
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
SPARTAK[2](spartak[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 18
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Georgi
16
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Presiyan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrova Adeliya
20
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrova Aleksandra
12
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Alexandrov Adrian
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Nikol
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Tsvetan
22
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arsov Sergei
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arsov Veselin
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arsov Veselin
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arsov Veselin
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Asenova Stanislava
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Asenova Stanislava
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
5
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
5
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Mihail
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bacheva Elizabeta
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Barakov Kaloian
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boev Vladimir
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Simeon
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Simeon
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Borisov Georgi
11
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhiev Stilian
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chaushev Kristian
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chaushev Kristian
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chaushev Victor
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chekanarov Ivan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chekanarov Ivan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Danov Alexandar
51
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dekov Boris
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo
17
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boyan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boyan
57
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boyan
27
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
2
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
5
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
18
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
41
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
19
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
47
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dineva Ivayla
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ditcheva Katrin
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganova Yuliana
26
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dushko Aleksandar
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dushko Aleksandar
11
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dushko Aleksandar
14
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Enchev Matey
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gavrilov Borislav
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
19
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
58
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Dimitar
16
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Ivan
51
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Ivan
60
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Stefan
8
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
1
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
3
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
11
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Maria
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Maria
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
6
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
1
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorova Karina
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorova Karina
14
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorova Karina
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Maksim
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
34
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Svilen
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ibryamov Arkan
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ibryamova Masal
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ignatov Georgi
10
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ignatov Maxim
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
27
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
29
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Ivaylo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Ivaylo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Ivaylo
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Kaloyan
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
11
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
6
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Vladimir
28
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Vladimir
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Yordan
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
5
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
1
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Lachezara
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Victoria
14
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Victoria
17
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Victoria
9
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kakrinska Luboslava
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karalazeva Kalina
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kashem Antim
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kashem Antim
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kenova Teodora
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
5
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
1
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
16
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
15
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Mariyan
57
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Mariyan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Mariyan
46
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Victor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Victor
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kisyov Victor
30
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
19
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
11
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Nikol
14
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Nikol
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Nikol
5
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Valentina
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koprinkova Ralitsa
14
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kotirkova1 Maria
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kotirkova1 Maria
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kovacheva Boryana
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
40
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
37
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
27
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
42
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
14
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
2
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
1
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumova Yuliya
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolay
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
KUSAROV MILEN
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Simeon
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Simeon
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Simeon
27
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Simeon
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubenov Bojidar
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubenov Radostin
13
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
28
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
15
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Malakov Kristian
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Boris
3
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Boris
8
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser
40
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Tsvetan
10
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Tsvetan
7
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
1
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
11
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
4
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mircheva Dariya
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitkov Trayan
8
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mitov Valentin
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nadkov Stefan
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenov Boris
40
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenchovska Nikol
12
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
11
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
6
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikovski Tihomir
15
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parvanova Katrin
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pavlov Iskren
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pelev Martin
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pelev Martin
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Penev Rosen
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
21
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
18
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
14
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
12
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
22
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
20
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
20
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
2
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Alexandar
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Antonio
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Krasimir
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Maxim
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Daniela
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Magdalena
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popev Alexandar
68
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popev Alexandar
66
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popov Stefan
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rancheva Simona
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sabev Konstantin
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sotirova Nora
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spasova Sofia
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
4
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
26
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
11
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
11
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanchev Stanislav
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanchev Stanislav
39
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanchev Stanislav
25
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanchev Stefan
13
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanchev Stefan
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA FEMALE SENIOR(Georgieva, Nikolova, Petkova, Todorova)
01 PF 086 S F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA FEMALE YC(Desheva, Georgieva, Ivanova, Stoyanova)
01 PF 032 YC F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA OC MALE(Krachunov, Milanov, Petkov, Stoianov)
01 PF 042 OC M T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA YC MALE(Delgado Mihaylov, Keranov, Krushkov, Petkov)
01 PF 025 YC M T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stipcov Boyan
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoev Boyan
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoev Darin
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoev Teodor
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
25
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
27
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianova Gabriela
22
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianova Gabriela
17
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianova Gabriela
4
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoilov Velislav
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoilov Velislav
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanov Iliyan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
3
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
9
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tahtadjieva Ekaterina
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tashev Erik
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
5
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
19
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
50
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
5
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
5
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Kalina
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Mikaela
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsenkova Ekaterina
14
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsokov Boris
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetanova Ivayla
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tumbalov Vladimir
34
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vaklinov Simeon
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
24
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
24
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Bogdan
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Daniel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Voinova Saya
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yaneva Maria
24
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yaneva Maria
15
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yorgov Mihail
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yovkov Yoan
42
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yovkov Yoan
21
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yovkov Yoan
52
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 235 Total athletes 145
TANGRA(tngra)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex
5
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nedelchev Petar
8
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Daniel
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TERES(teres)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Valentin
6
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Yanislav
25
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Yanislav
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chernev Yavor
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chernev Yavor
24
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chobanov Petar
6
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Ivaylo
37
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Ivaylo
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Nikolay
8
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Nikolay
4
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgov Asen
8
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykov Dimitar
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rangelov Rumen
12
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Selyadcou Konstantin
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Selyadcou Vladimir
11
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
TERES[1](teres[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 11
TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD(TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Tsvetoslav
37
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD(TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Deynian
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD(TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Halil Edis
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Konstantin
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kubatov Aleksander
6
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Margaryan Arman
42
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Ivan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sariev Daniel
67
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tahtaliev Georgi
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tashev Boris
66
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
TOP FIGHTERS[3](tpfight[3]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
TSUNAMI(tsunm)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Marchev Christofar
28
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
TSUNAMI(tsunm), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marchev Christofar
20
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
TSUNAMI(tsunm), BULGARIA (BUL)
Майрям Максум
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TSUNAMI(tsunm), BULGARIA (BUL)
НИКОЛАЕВ СТОЯН
34
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
TSUNAMI(tsunm), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
VALHALA(VALHALA)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Arzhanov Mario
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
VALHALA(VALHALA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Asen
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
VALHALA(VALHALA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhieva Teodora
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
VALHALA(VALHALA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Vasilena
5
07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
VALHALA(VALHALA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spasov Spas
11
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
VALHALA(VALHALA), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
VOKIL(vokil)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Birsen Yasen
9
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Nikolay
37
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Kristiyan
7
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Metodi
6
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Preslav
7
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Viktor
30
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kondov Ventsislav
10
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihalev Viktor
8
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenkov Victor
8
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yuzeir Ali
18
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
VOKIL[1](vokil[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
VOYVODA(VOYVODA)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Kristian
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
VOYVODA(VOYVODA), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dochev Nikola
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
VOYVODA[1](VOYVODA[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)
CANADA (CAN)
Mejia Estivariz Keila Ivonne
7
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Mejia Estivariz Keila Ivonne
24
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
30
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
16
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
BTI(BTI)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ljubic Riko
47
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Tkalcevic Helena-Sandra
39
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Tkalcevic Helena-Sandra
32
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
Tkalcevic Helena-Sandra
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
BTI[1](BTI[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
3
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
3
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
3
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
14
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
23
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
3
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
16
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Lovric Borna
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Lovric Borna
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Smiljanic Tena
16
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Smiljanic Tena
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
3
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
13
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Leonarda
21
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Leonarda
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP)
CYPRUS (CYP)
Ibragimov Amir
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP)
Neil Bailey
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP)
Neil Bailey
12
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP)
Panayiotou Miltos
46
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
3
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
8
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
4
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
9
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
GERMANY (GER)
Fabianski Victoria
15
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Fabianski Victoria
8
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Alexa
3
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Alexa
22
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.[1](WakoDEHEBK[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
A.C. TAE-KWON-DO NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS(NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS)
GREECE (GRE)
Tsaloukidis Panagiotis
25
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
A.C. TAE-KWON-DO NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS(NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS), GREECE (GRE)
Tsaloukidis Panagiotis
54
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
A.C. TAE-KWON-DO NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS(NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF)
GREECE (GRE)
BARMPOUTI ANDRONIKI
4
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
BARMPOUTI ANDRONIKI
9
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
4
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
2
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
3
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
3
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zacharakis Charalampos
32
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zacharakis Charalampos
7
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
4
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
3
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS[2](WakoGRE-AFF[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS)
GREECE (GRE)
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS
52
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
ANTONIOU VASILIKI
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
APOSTOLOU KONSTANTINOS
26
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
APOSTOLOU KONSTANTINOS
39
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
APOSTOLOU KONSTANTINOS
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(DIMAS, THEODOROU, TSELEKAS)
01 PF 042 OC M T
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(KERAMIDAS, POULIS, VRATSINIS)
01 PF 062 J M T
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
FILIS NIKOLAOS
18
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
FILIS NIKOLAOS
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
FILIS SERAFIM
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
23
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
18
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KITSA LIVIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KITSA LIVIA
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KITSA LIVIA
38
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KOULAXIDOU VASILIKI
23
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KOULAXIDOU VASILIKI
18
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
KOUTENTAKIS CHARALAMPOS
2
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
LATHOURIS SOTIRIOS
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
LATHOURIS SOTIRIOS
19
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
LIRIDI ANASTASIA
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
LIRIDI ANASTASIA
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MANTAS DIMITRIOS
74
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MANTAS DIMITRIOS
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MARAGKOPOULOU AIKATERINI
15
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MARAGKOPOULOU AIKATERINI
13
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MEIMETI MARIALENA
5
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MEIMETI MARIALENA
9
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MICHALIS MYRSINIOS VASILEIOS
46
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MICHALIS MYRSINIOS VASILEIOS
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
MICHALIS MYRSINIOS VASILEIOS
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOU VALENTINA
13
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOU VALENTINA
8
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
POLITAKI KALLIOPI
19
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
POLITAKI KALLIOPI
25
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
POULIS MARIOS
15
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
POULIS MARIOS
27
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
POULIS MARIOS
27
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
POULIS MARIOS
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
STELLIOU KIRIAKI POULIA
31
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
STELLIOU KIRIAKI POULIA
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
THEODOROU ELEFTHERIOS
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
THEODOROU ELEFTHERIOS
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
TSELEKAS POLIDOROS
43
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
TSELEKAS POLIDOROS
20
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
TSIPLAKOU IOANNA
36
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
TSIRIKOS APOLLON
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
TZEFERAKOS GEORGIOS
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
TZEFERAKOU IRENE
18
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
VRATSINIS GEORGIOS
15
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE)
VRATSINIS GEORGIOS
5
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 27
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON)
GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOU ELENI
42
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
Antali Ioanna
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
Batris Agisilaos
19
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
Bekiou Nefeli
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
GREMI ANHEL
25
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
MANDRITSA IOANNA
19
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
MANDRITSA IOANNA
9
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
mexi Vasiliki
14
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
mexi Vasiliki
9
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS CHRISTOS
29
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS CHRISTOS
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS CHRISTOS
72
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGOPOULOS AGGELOS
27
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
PAPPAS VANGELIS
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
PAPPAS VANGELIS
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
Petrogiannou Alexandra
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
Petrogiannou Alexandra
25
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
Petrogiannou Maria
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE)
Petrogiannou Maria
36
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 12
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
GREECE (GRE)
ADAMIS KONSTANTINOS
40
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ADAMOPOULOS ANASTASIOS
14
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ADAMOPOULOS ANASTASIOS
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
21
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
6
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
12
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
5
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
39
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
14
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTODOULOU IASON
11
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTODOULOU IASON
21
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS
23
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS
1
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS JUN F(Tourkantoni)
01 PF 069 J F T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS JUNIOR M(LYRITIS)
01 PF 062 J M T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS SENIOR F(MEMMOU)
01 PF 086 S F T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
72
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
60
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KAPSIMALLI EFTHYMIA
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KAPSIMALLI EFTHYMIA
13
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KAPSIMALLI EFTHYMIA
10
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONI DIMITRA-MARIA
5
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONI DIMITRA-MARIA
13
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
20
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KESOULIS ORFEAS
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KOROVESIS IRAKLIS
27
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KOROVESIS IRAKLIS
23
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
12
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
23
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU EFI
10
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU EFI
28
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU ELENA
8
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU ELENA
34
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
1
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
3
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTIDIS ALEXANDROS
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTIDIS ALEXANDROS
31
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
3
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
6
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
18
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS ALEXANDROS-EFRAIM
10
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS ALEXANDROS-EFRAIM
18
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS ALEXANDROS-EFRAIM
7
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ROUSSOS THEOFILOS
21
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ROUSSOS THEOFILOS
42
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Tourkantoni Nemesis
17
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Tourkantoni Nemesis
44
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
TSELIOU AIKATERINI-EIRINI
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
TSELIOU AIKATERINI-EIRINI
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 24
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
ANDRIANOU XRISTINA
9
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TROGADI XRISTINA
6
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
Trogadis Giorgos
34
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM[1](IRON TEAM[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM)
GREECE (GRE)
Andrei Aghelos Emanuel
23
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
Basha Alexandros
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
Basha Alexandros
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
CULLI LUIZA
29
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
CULLI LUIZA
48
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
CULLI LUIZA
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTIS MICHAIL
29
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTIS MICHAIL
27
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTIS MICHAIL
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
NOUKOS ANDREAS
27
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
NOUKOS ANDREAS
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
SERETI IRENE
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
SERETI IRENE
29
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
SERETI IRENE
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΚΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK)
GREECE (GRE)
Chozos Konstantinos
11
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
Chozos Konstantinos
16
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
KETSES ANASTASIOS
42
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
KETSES ANASTASIOS
35
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
LATANIS CHRISTOS
25
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
PARTSINEVELOU IFIGENIA
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
PELEKANOS SIMOS
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[2](WakoGRE-AGK[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG)
GREECE (GRE)
FOTOU MARIA
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG), GREECE (GRE)
FOTOU MARIA
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG), GREECE (GRE)
Manalac Megan
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG), GREECE (GRE)
Manalac Megan
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG), GREECE (GRE)
Stypidi Maria
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG), GREECE (GRE)
Stypidi Maria
25
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML)
GREECE (GRE)
Apostolou George
16
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
Apostolou George
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
ASIMAKOPOULOU STAMATINA
24
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS
56
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS
27
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS
30
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
Margaritis Lefteris
6
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
Margaritis Marios
27
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
NTOUROUPIS DIMITRIOS
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE)
NTOUROUPIS DIMITRIOS
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY)
GREECE (GRE)
BITSAKAKI ERSI
28
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY), GREECE (GRE)
BITSAKAKI ERSI
8
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY), GREECE (GRE)
BITSAKAKI KALLIOPI
37
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH)
GREECE (GRE)
TSIGONAKIS IOANNIS
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE)
TSIGONAKIS IOANNIS
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ "ΑΘΛΟΝ"(WakoGRE-ADA)
GREECE (GRE)
CRYSOVERGIS LEONIDAS
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ "ΑΘΛΟΝ"(WakoGRE-ADA), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH)
GREECE (GRE)
SERVETA MARIA
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE)
STEFANIDIS GEORGIOS
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE)
ZAFEIROUDIS DIMITRIOS
42
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW)
GREECE (GRE)
AMOIRIDOU STAVROULA
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
AMOIRIDOU STAVROULA
18
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
DIMAKAKOS NIKOLAOS
42
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
DIMAKAKOS NIKOLAOS
24
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
MANOUSAKIDIS CHARALAMPOS
3
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
MANOUSAKIDIS CHARALAMPOS
1
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
MITSAS ODYSSEAS
18
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AIF)
GREECE (GRE)
Anthopoulou Triada
6
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AIF), GREECE (GRE)
Moraitis Nikolaos
34
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AIF), GREECE (GRE)
Panis Andreas
4
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AIF), GREECE (GRE)
Tksatsenko Konstantinos
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AIF), GREECE (GRE)
Tsakalidh Georgia
29
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AIF), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX)
GREECE (GRE)
Neroutsopoulou Angeliki
17
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE)
Neroutsopoulou Angeliki
27
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE)
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI
19
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE)
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI
5
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE)
PATRIS NIKOLAOS MICHAIL
12
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE)
PATRIS NIKOLAOS MICHAIL
6
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE)
Petsiou Georgia
12
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE)
Petsiou Georgia
18
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ(WakoGRE-AFW)
GREECE (GRE)
KALOURIS MICHALIS
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ(WakoGRE-AFW), GREECE (GRE)
Karastatiras Michael
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ(WakoGRE-AFW), GREECE (GRE)
Rari Nefeli Nikoletta
36
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ(WakoGRE-AFW), GREECE (GRE)
Rari Nefeli Nikoletta
24
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ(WakoGRE-AFW), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB)
GREECE (GRE)
BEXI EVGENIA MARIA
25
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
BEXI EVGENIA MARIA
21
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
BEXI EVGENIA MARIA
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Frolov Vadim
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Frolov Vadim
20
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
LYKOUROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
31
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
LYKOUROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
16
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
LYKOUROPOULOU CHRISTINA
35
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
LYKOUROPOULOU CHRISTINA
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS LEOVARIS GEORGIOS
49
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS LEOVARIS GEORGIOS
31
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ-ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ(WakoGRE-AIQ)
GREECE (GRE)
GARYFALLIDI ELPIDA
9
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ-ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ(WakoGRE-AIQ), GREECE (GRE)
GARYFALLIDIS VASILEIOS
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ-ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ(WakoGRE-AIQ), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
21
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marschall Viktor
36
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
57
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Lajos Felix
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petra Kamaras
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztriko Almos
7
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Benjamin
29
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Benjamin
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
3
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Heidi
4
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Heidi
7
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
17
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
22
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
9
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
2
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
20
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fabian Kira
22
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kinga Laura
24
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
5
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
16
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
11
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Griecs Abel
15
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grof Nimrod Attila
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guti Zoltan
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guti Zoltan
12
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Csenge
1
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
2
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
1
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
2
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
5
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
12
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki David
32
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
20
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Botond
2
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Botond
5
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
21
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
22
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
11
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
7
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
10
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
1
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
9
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Santa Mate Daniel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Santa Mate Daniel
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
35
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
17
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szak Peter Barnabas
28
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szak Peter Barnabas
26
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
2
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
9
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Mate
5
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szvarnasz Janisz
42
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
12
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
8
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
32
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
28
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
5
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
14
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 63 Total athletes 36
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
1
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
4
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint-Palfi Viktoria Dora
3
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
1
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
6
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
4
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
20
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
14
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
10
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
24
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Andrea
1
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
2
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Denes Daniel
2
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Economo Dimitrios
21
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
24
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
16
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Kozma, Opperman, Puska)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Nagy-Molecz, Szepe, Varga-Bata)
01 PF 009 CH M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Suto, Szasz, Toth)
01 PF 018 CH F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
3
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
27
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Andor
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Botond
22
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
5
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
5
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
4
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
3
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
2
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
10
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Mate
13
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
1
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
1
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
4
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
24
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy-Molecz Adam
1
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
1
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
2
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
8
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
5
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
1
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
1
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Erik
9
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Erik
12
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo-Toth David
13
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
22
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
3
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
6
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
14
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
20
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
1
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
2
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Viktoria
22
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Szonja
5
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
6
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
2
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
24
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
9
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kasa Zoard
26
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kasa Zoard
30
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga-Bata Zalan
4
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga-Bata Zalan
15
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Roland
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 67 Total athletes 37
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd el kader Yazan
37
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd el kader Yazan
34
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abu Rahma Mohamad
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abu Rahma Mohamad
12
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer
1
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer
15
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
4
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
7
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
19
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Baransi Ibrahim
20
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chagage Tzur
16
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
7
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
29
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gaber Farid
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gaber Farid
42
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Ahmad
52
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Ahmad
52
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Hamza
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
8
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
2
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jaber Abd el aziz
31
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jaber Hadi
8
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jodah Osaid
8
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ali
15
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ibrahem
30
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ziad
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ziad
22
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Nasser Hanan
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Nasser Hanan
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Samara Aram
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Samara Aram
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 19
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT)
ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
5
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Zemello Alessandro
20
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB)
ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
44
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Favaro Tommaso
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Favaro Tommaso
28
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA)
Salvalaio Anita
29
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS)
ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
57
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Valerio
1
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Valerio
2
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Gasbarra Manfredi
28
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Gasbarra Manfredi
60
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Lerda Giovanni
32
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Lerda Giovanni
22
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Malocu Edoardo
14
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Malocu Edoardo
21
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
44
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
13
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia[1](WakoITA-AS[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
32
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM[1](WakoITA-BA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
1
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
1
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
44
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
19
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
72
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
5
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
39
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo
04 MF 231 S M HS
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(Bagarello, Giordano, Mancuso)
01 PF 079 S M T
TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
23
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Aristian Cazacu
12
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
8
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
4
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
10
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
3
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
2
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
2
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cherdivar Igor
1
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Eduardo
1
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Leonardo
25
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ciobanu Leonardo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ciobanu Leonardo
59
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Costiuc Sofia
27
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cucos Alexandru
10
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Damian Ceban
13
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dilion Dmitri
4
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Doroganici Artiom
34
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Gurdis Alex
13
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Hanganu Sofia
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lungu Nicoleta
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Manolov Ilia
18
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Marc Botnari
10
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Marcov Ruslan
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Marinov Mihail
7
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Maximenco Daniil
1
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MusteaȚa Ștefan
22
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neamtu Vlad
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Nichita Bolocan
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Nichita Mihai
16
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Popa Anghelina
8
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Popa Anghelina
9
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Raischi Ivan
10
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Russu Anastasia
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Șulga Arseni
42
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vasile Ceban
14
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 30
CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO(GladijatorNG)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Angelov Nikola
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO(GladijatorNG), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kostovski Robert
24
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO(GladijatorNG), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO(predatorku)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Metodievski Danilo
32
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO(predatorku), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Milanovski Naum
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO(predatorku), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Velkovski Josif
37
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO(predatorku), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE(RabotnickiSK)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Baboski Kalin
8
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE(RabotnickiSK), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Lazev Petar
32
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE(RabotnickiSK), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitev Stole
54
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE(RabotnickiSK), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Bjørnstad Næss, Langefoss Kruger, Myhre)
01 PF 086 S F T
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
14
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
21
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Whetton Paul
40
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Whetton Paul
39
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
16
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
7
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
41
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
14
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Brudiu Adina Maria
9
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Brudiu Adina Maria
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
COCEAN Marius
1
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Costache Bolocan Maria Alexandra
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Costache Bolocan Maria Alexandra
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fonta Alin
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Georgescu Cristian Andrei
23
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Georgescu Cristian Andrei
35
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nicolaie David Andrei
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Nicolaie David Andrei
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rusu George Leontin
30
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rusu George Leontin
52
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Valentin Ionut Stan
9
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Yannis Andrei Predica
22
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Yannis Andrei Predica
22
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Aleph Pitesti[1](ALEPH[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Clubul Sportiv GTC(GTC)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cebuc David Marian
16
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
Clubul Sportiv GTC(GTC), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Masa
6
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Milica
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Dinic Petar
2
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk
5
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Dvizac Bogdan
25
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
17
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Loncar Nikola
37
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Mijailovic Marko
19
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Veljko
11
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Neskovic Uros
20
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan
3
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Stevan
5
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojsin Pavle
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Veljkovic Mihajlo
7
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Zeravic Dusan
6
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia
7
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH)
SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
54
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
1
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
49
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
3
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Altinsoy Ekin
5
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arik Ayse
13
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Demir Revan
4
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Durmus Gulistan
16
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
GenCoGlu CebraIl
1
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Keskin Muhammed
25
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Keskin Muhammed
17
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Keskin Nursem Ecren
36
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Keskin Nursem Ecren
5
04 MF 216 YC F HS
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kusaksiz Sercan
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kusaksiz Sercan
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kusaksiz Sercan
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kusaksiz Sercan
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kusaksiz Sercan
20
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ocak Aybars
6
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ocak Aybars
2
04 MF 207 CH M HS
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ocak Selim
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ocak Selim
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ogut Koray
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oner Faruk
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oner Faruk
19
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oner Faruk
9
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oner Faruk
8
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Oner Faruk
16
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozalp Azra Almina
33
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozalp Azra Almina
04 CF 264 S F HS
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozlu Jebrail Azad
17
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozlu Jebrail Azad
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Polat Seref Ramazan
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tekin Baran
7
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Toklu Ayse
1
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
WAKO TURKEY(Kusaksiz, Ocak, Oner)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yildirim Elina Melis
6
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Zengin sevval
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Zengin sevval
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 20
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Faskevych Yan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Faskevych Yan
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Faskevych Yan
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maidaniuk Maksym
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maidaniuk Maksym
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Younes Mark
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
24
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
27
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
14
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
15
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
17
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
10
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
47
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
60
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
2
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
4
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
20
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
7
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
6
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
18
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
35
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
8
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
33
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
6
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
32
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
36
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
28
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
10
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
5
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 10
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
2
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
6
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hopper Devon
9
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hopper Devon
29
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
26
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
28
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
SAINT TYREEKE
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
SAINT TYREEKE
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Teams: 110 Total entries: 1277 Total athletes: 804
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 09:45:14 CEST +02:00)