List of all coach entries
DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2017
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ostroushko
Pavel
Academia Fight Style(Fight Style)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Левченко
Владимир
Academia Fight Style(Fight Style), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Прасол
Юлия
Boevie Perchatki(BP)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Боевые перчатки
Калачихин
Юрий
Boevie Perchatki(BP), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Боевые перчатки
Купин
Андрей
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Novikov
Konstantin
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Pasechnik
Sergey
Dagestan(FKD)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абдулмеджидов
Шамиль
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Алиев
Сайгид
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Арсланбеков
Магомедкарим
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ахмедов
Зураб
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Гаджиев
Касум
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ибрагимов
Ислам
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Магомедзагидов
Шамиль
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Магомедов
Магомед
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Чварихма
Абдулазизов
Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Шихкебиров
Нурулла
Dmitriy Donskoi(Dm Donskoi)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Danilov
Sergey
Dmitriy Donskoi(Dm Donskoi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Yulamanov
Ruslan
DUSH №3(DUSH №3)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kafedgiyan
Sergei
DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mamontov
Vladimir
DUSSH-2 MIKHAYLOVKA, VOLGOGRAD REGION(DUSSH-2 MIKHAYLOVKA)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
dussh-2
Дьяков
Виктор
Feather(Feather)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Feather
Ishmuratov
Rustam
Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Старший тренер
Кочетков
Алексей
Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Тренер
Пашинин
Алексей
ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Макян
Артур
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND
Saurama
Juha
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ALEKSEEV
ANDREI
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Alekseev
Dmitry
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Markov
Ivan
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Soldatov
Dmitry
Leader-pro(Leader-pro)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Leader-pro
Filyakov
Igor
Master / ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Master / ДЮСШ №7 ( SAMARA)
Lapshin
Nikita
MBU SH Molodost(SH Molodost)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
СШ Молодость
Isaev
Alexey
PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Romanchenko
Vladimir_Ivanovich
PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Romanchenko
Alexander_Vladimirovich
PUTNIK FIGHT TIME(PUTNIK SKE)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chernyshov
Sergey
RT(RT)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
тренер
Гарипов
Ильнур
Saint-Petersberg(SPB)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Sankt-Petersburg
Petrov
Igor
Sports club Rocky(SK Rocky)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Лебедев
Валерий
Sports club Rocky(SK Rocky), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Салыева
Анастасия
SSHOR(SSHOR)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ESENKULOV
URANBEK
TRUDREZ MOSCOW(TRUDREZ MOSCOW)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Badov
Aues
TRUDREZ MOSCOW(TRUDREZ MOSCOW), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kiselev
Oleg
TRUDREZ MOSCOW(TRUDREZ MOSCOW), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kunakov
Alexander
TVER REGION(TVER TEAM)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kornilov
Oleg
Valuyki(Valuyki)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ярынка
Владимир
Vityaz / Samara(Vityaz)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Самара / Витязь
Борок
Михаил
Clubs: 27 Total entries: 48
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:00:17 CET +01:00)