Results
WAKO British Nationals 2024 - Tatami - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
1
PAYNE LOUIE
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
2
LEA ARIA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
3
DOYLE JAYDEN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 0001 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed -20kg
3
DOSPINESCU RYAN
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
1
PAYNE LOUIE
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
2
HIPGRAVE FINNLEY
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
3
SPOONER MAX
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 0002 4yrs to 6yrs Mixed +20kg
3
JAMES TYRELL
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
1
FERREIRA ALISTER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
2
BURKITT BAILEY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
MAAS EMERSON
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
3
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
WILKINSON KOBI
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
HODGE CHARLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
MITCHELL WILLIAM
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
5
GUIVER COLE
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
1
GATER MAX
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
2
WOOD ARLO
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
THOMSON DAVID
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
3
FERREIRA ALISTER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
BURKITT BAILEY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
CATTERALL FLYNN
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
PERAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
5
HASELGROVE THOMAS
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
WILKINSON KOBI
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
WHETTON JESSE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
HOLMES HENRY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
AYERS LEON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
9
HODGE CHARLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
1
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
2
HEWETT JAMES
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
WOOD ARLO
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
3
OLDHAM CHARLIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
GATER MAX
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
PHILLIPS JAXON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
BATES DUN-KUN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
5
WHETTON JESSE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
SPENCER GEORGE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
AYERS LEON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
CATTERALL FLYNN
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
THOMSON DAVID
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
HOLMES HENRY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
9
WHITTAKER ISAAC
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
1
FARRELL MAX
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
2
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
HEWETT JAMES
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
3
OLDHAM CHARLIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
YEOMANS BOBBY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
WHITTAKER ISAAC
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
LIPOWSKI OLIVIER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
5
YEOMANS TERRY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
9
BATES DUN-KUN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
9
PHILLIPS JAXON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
1
FARRELL MAX
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
2
LIGHT HARLEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
3
JOHNSON-MARTIN ALBIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
1
PAYNE ARCHIE
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
2
COZENS LINCOLN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
3
LIGHT HARLEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
3
MEGINSON HUXLEY
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
5
JOHNSON-MARTIN ALBIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
5
PARFITT FRANKIE
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
1
BIRD CASSIE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
2
BISHOP EIRA-GWYN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
3
BRADFORD KIRA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
3
YOUNG ANYA
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
1
DIVERS AILIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
2
WHEATLEY CORA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
3
SWABY ARIA
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
3
PAICE KAIYAH
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
5
BISHOP EIRA-GWYN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
1
DIVERS AILIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
2
WHEATLEY CORA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
LITTLE NORTH
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
3
GROGAN WILLOW
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
1
LITTLE NORTH
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
2
PAICE SIENNA
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
3
SKERTEN EMILY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
1
BRIGGS ROXY
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
2
SKERTEN EMILY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
1
GUIVER HARLEY QUINN
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
2
HIPGRAVE OLIVIA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
1
GUIVER HARLEY QUINN
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
2
HIPGRAVE OLIVIA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
3
EVANS MALI
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
1
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
2
PLATT EVAN
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
3
WILKINSON JUDE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
COCKING TYLER
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
COCKING ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
GRAHAM-OCONNOR LOGAN
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
5
EUSEBI MARCO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
9
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
9
BIRD TYLER
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
9
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
1
COLLINGE LUCAS
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
2
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
DITCHBURN JOEY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
3
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
BOJOAGA ANTHONY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
WILKINSON JUDE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
MONKMAN DYLAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
5
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
SPENCER IZAIAH
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
LLOYD LENNI
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
TRINDER ARCHIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
HERON JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
CALISTO BLAKE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
EUSEBI MARCO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
PLATT EVAN
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
9
ZALEWSKI MAXIMILIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
GORI CRISTIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
FERDINAND JAXON
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
ATKINS OZAN
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
17
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
1
COLLINGE LUCAS
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
2
BURGE LOUIE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
3
BALL LUCAS
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
DAVIS THEO
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
JOLLEY MASON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
STANDING SAMUEL
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
5
SCOROPAN MATEI
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
GAVIN SEBASTIAN
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
SCOROPAN NECTARIE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
WALL RONNIE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
MYERS NATHAN
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
WILLIAMS CASEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
GORI CRISTIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
PARTLETON MAX
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
9
TRINDER ARCHIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
WIMPORY HARRY
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
DEAVALL OLIVER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
DAVIS THEO
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
GWILLIAM RAIDEN
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
LLOYD LENNI
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
KUTI JACOB
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
HITCHON SAMUEL
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
GREASLEY ETHAN
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
CROSSLEY BOBBY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
17
MONKMAN DYLAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
1
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
2
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
STANDING SAMUEL
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
3
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
THOMSON AARON
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
DAVIS THEO
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
SCOROPAN NECTARIE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
5
SCOROPAN MATEI
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
WILLIAMS CASEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
BURGE LOUIE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
WILKES KEON
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
DAVIES IOAN
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
DEAVALL OLIVER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
MICHALSKI SZYMON
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
9
PETERS BARNABY
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
WALL RONNIE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
KUTI JACOB
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
CROSSLEY BOBBY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
MYERS NATHAN
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
GAVIN GABRIEL
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
SELLERS-BROWN LEO
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
BALL LUCAS
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
DAVIS THEO
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
17
LEVISON ETHAN
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
O’CONNOR FLYNN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
DREVER ARRAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
ROE-FRENCH JOSH
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
WILLIAMS HENRY
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
5
MICHALSKI SZYMON
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
WILKES KEON
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
GORMAN MITCH
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
SELLERS-BROWN LEO
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
FIRMSTONE SEBASTIAN
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
CLINE NATHAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
PETERS BARNABY
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
9
LEVISON ETHAN
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
1
DREVER ARRAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
2
WELSH ORITSHEA
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
GORMAN MITCH
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
3
ROE-FRENCH JOSH
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
WILLIAMS HENRY
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
RUSSELL KYRAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
CHALKE ELLIOT
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
5
SMITH ALEKSANDER
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
1
WATSON KIERA
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
2
DOVESTON EVERLY
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
PERKINS LILLY
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
3
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
5
ROBINSON BROOKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
5
BUTTERWORTH MAGGIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
2
PRITCHARD INDI
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
BUTTERWORTH MAGGIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
3
DOVESTON EVERLY
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
MCALEAR OLIVIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
CASHMAN POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
ROBINSON BROOKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
5
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
9
WHEATLEY ARIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
GOLDBY ANYA-ROSE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
HENDERSON LAYLA
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
CUSSEN AMELIA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
PRITCHARD INDI
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
WHEATLEY ARIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
THOMSON KEIRA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
5
DEFALCO NEVE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
THOMAS MADISON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
MACINNES CALLIE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
SYED MEHREEN
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
9
FERIOLI JASMINE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
1
DEAN GEORGIE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
2
KUSYK JULIA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
DAVISON PENELOPE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
3
HENDERSON LAYLA
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
THURLOW ELLA
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
POTTER ELOISE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
GOLDBY ANYA-ROSE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
5
DAVISON MADELEINE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
CIOMAG RIANA
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
CROSBY EIRYS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
SMITH AMELIA
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
BURGE ISLA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
9
CUSSEN AMELIA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
1
LACEY KACIE
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
2
DEAN GEORGIE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
POTTER ELOISE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
3
GOURLAY KAITLIN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
SMITH AMELIA
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
HOOKER ISADORE
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
BROOK HOLLIE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
5
DAVISON MADELEINE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
9
BURGE ISLA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
1
DREVER FREYA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
2
ROSSER LOWRI
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
CARTER BROOKE
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
3
GOURLAY KAITLIN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
LACEY KACIE
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
5
BRITTON BEBE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
1
KENSETT MAX
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
2
PANCHAL RAVI
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
YOUNG THOMAS
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
3
BESWICK MADDOX
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
2
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
LEIGH CAELAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
3
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
BESWICK JAXON
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
USMANI YOUSUF
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
PANCHAL RAVI
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
5
KENSETT MAX
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
BESWICK MADDOX
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
JAMES DARNELL
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
YOUNG THOMAS
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
WILKINSON BENTLEY
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
JOLLEY LIAM
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
9
PIPER TOMMY
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
2
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
FLANAGAN EDWARD
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
3
BELSTEN ZACHARY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
HOOKER HARLEE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
5
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
WILKINSON BENTLEY
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
LEIGH CAELAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
MCKINNON ZACH
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
BESWICK JAXON
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
NEWMAN HARRY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
PIPER TOMMY
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
9
LEONARD JOSHUA
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
17
USMANI YOUSUF
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
LENNAN CIARAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
3
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
DAVIES OLIVER
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
5
KRUG JAKUB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
BECKFORD KAI
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
SHARPE-MCGRAIL NOAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
SAVASH TAYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
NEWMAN HARRY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
PERKINS TJ
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
PROFITT OLIVER
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
9
POWELL MARSHALL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
QUINN OLIVER
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
BORRELLI OWEN
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
BELSTEN ZACHARY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
17
STEPHENSON BENJAMIN
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
PRITCHARD LIAM
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
OMALLEY JAMES
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
SCOTT KADYN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
NASH ARSHAN
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
BULLOCK OLIVER
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
5
WHEATLEY WILLIAM
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
BROWN CASSIUS
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
PICTON JACK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
LENNAN CIARAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
KIRCHIN JACK
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
DAVIES-MURLEY RHYS
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
WILSON REGAN
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
9
SUMMERS ALBERT
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
AVO ASHTON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
DAVIDSON JACOB
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
RAWLINGS XAVIER
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
KRUG JAKUB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
WELLS REECE
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
GATER OSCAR
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
DAVIES OLIVER
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
17
PERKINS TJ
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
2
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
3
NASH ARSHAN
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
WHEATLEY WILLIAM
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
SCOTT KADYN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
5
DEAN LEWIS
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
BROWN CASSIUS
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
OMALLEY JAMES
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
HALLETT SAMUEL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
SUMMERS ALBERT
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
GILBRIDE CALEB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
9
LOCKE AIDAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
PRITCHARD LIAM
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
BEES OLLIE
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
GREATRIX JACK
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
THACKER ROMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
DOSPINESCU DARIO
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
17
COMERFORD DYLAN
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
3
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
DEMETRIOU LOUI
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
GROOME OLIVER
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
MATLAK MAX
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
5
THOMPSON ETHAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
LLOYD JAYDEN
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
LIPOWSKI DOMINIK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
JONES WILLIAM
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
GILBRIDE CALEB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
9
DEAN LEWIS
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
HALLETT SAMUEL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
17
CLAYTON OSCAR
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
1
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
2
COZENS RILEY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
PHYTHIAN HARLEE
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
3
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
SAINI NILAY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
5
MACDONALD SEAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
JONES RILEY
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
THOMPSON ETHAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
ODONNELL JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
CUSSEN WILLIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
MATLAK MAX
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
9
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
1
PHYTHIAN HARLEE
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
2
MILLER JASPER
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
MACDONALD SEAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
3
SAINI NILAY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
ODONNELL JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
RICH OWEN
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
5
PAWLIKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
9
CUSSEN WILLIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
9
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
9
CUSSEN THOMAS
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
9
CALVERT PAUL
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
MOOREHEAD EILIDH
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
ENG LILIAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
MORLEY AMELIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
3
PERAKAKI ELEONORA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
FITZGERALD EMMY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
5
FITZGERALD MILLIE
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
1
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
2
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
CLARK NEVE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
3
AYERS ELAINA
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
HENRY MACY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
DEFALCO MOLLIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
CAMPION BELLE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
5
BURTON MOLLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
9
FITZGERALD EMMY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
9
MOOREHEAD EILIDH
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
9
PERAKAKI ELEONORA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
9
MORLEY AMELIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
9
ENG LILIAH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
CLARK NEVE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
REYNOLDS FALLON
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
BURTON MOLLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
REDMAN DACIE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
TENCH CHLOE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
5
AYERS ELAINA
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
CAMPION BELLE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
MANN MOLLY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
9
FIRMSTONE ISABELLA
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
MARTIN LARA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
CASHMAN DAISY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
HIBBERT ISZABELLA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
MANN MOLLY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
FIRMSTONE ISABELLA
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
TENCH CHLOE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
9
RAHMAN KAINAATH
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
BISLEY MAIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
CASHMAN DAISY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
BOJOAGA EMILY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
HARRISON DARCEY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
HIBBERT ISZABELLA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
PETERS IONNA
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
5
MARTIN LARA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
KUSYK AZRAEL
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
FERIOLI KATRINA
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
9
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
2
BRITTON MAIZEY-RAE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
BOJOAGA EMILY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
3
THOMAS SKYE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
HARRISON DARCEY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
HICKS SOPHIE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
JONES KLOE
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
5
PETERS IONNA
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
1
JONES KLOE
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
2
CLARK DAYTONA
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
THOMAS SKYE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
3
ENONGENE SOPHIA
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
THURLOW PIPPA
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
5
WALL KEELY
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
1
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
2
MARKS LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
3
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
DEVET ADAM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
JAMES DYLAN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
DANIEL FINLAY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
5
MCKENZIE LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
MITCHELL CASSIUS
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
COATES JACKSON
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
ZAREBA ADAM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
9
HOLLAND EWAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
2
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
3
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
TIMMINS CALUM
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
5
WOOD JACK
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
JACOBS RILEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
MCKENZIE LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
KNOWLES HARVEY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
MENEZES MATTHEW
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
DANIEL FINLAY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
HOLLAND EWAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
9
CHEYNE HAYDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
MARKS LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
JAMES DYLAN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
AUSTIN ARCHIE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
17
RAHMAN HASHAM
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
2
WOOD JACK
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
3
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
WHERLOCK LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
KNOWLES HARVEY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
DEROSA GABRIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
5
WILLIAMS CONNOR
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
UL-HUSSNAIN NAQVI HADI
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
STITT BEN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
PERKINS JASON
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
WILKINS LEO
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
AUSTIN ARCHIE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
CHEYNE HAYDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
MORGAN OLLIE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
9
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
DEROSA GABRIEL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
PULLEN JOE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
3
GREGORY ANDREW
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
WILKINS LEO
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
5
WILLIAMS CONNOR
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
1
HARRISON RORY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
2
WILLIAMS SID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
3
PULLEN JOE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
5
HOLT ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
1
AINGER-BOYT JOSHUA
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
2
WILLIAMS SID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
3
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
5
DAVIES RHODRI
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
1
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
2
DAVIES RHODRI
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
3
BREW DAVID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
3
DWIGHT-PHILLIPS KABE
PHOENIX ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS.ORG.CIC
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
1
MCKAIL LEWIS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
2
BREW DAVID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
1
MCKAIL LEWIS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
2
VINCENT-SHARMAN KAYDEN
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
3
BOJOAGA ALDO
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
1
ROSS MAISIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
2
PLUMBLEY TIA
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
WEST MAE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
3
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
LAUDER JENNIFER
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
JOHNSON MORGAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
PLUMBLEY TIA
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
WEST MAE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
5
GRIMES MIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
9
ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
LAUDER JENNIFER
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
FORD-JONES CAYLA
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
HOOKER KERIS
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
GULZAR AIYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
5
GREATRIX EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
BUXTON SHAMARI
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
GRIMES MIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
WILLIAMS SHAYLA
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
SOUTHARD MOLLY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
9
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
WALTERS ISABELLE
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
GULZAR AIYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
BUXTON SHAMARI
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
TORRIE MARYJANE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
WILLIAMS ABBIE
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
HOOKER KERIS
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
5
WILLIAMS SHAYLA
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
2
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
JONES DARCIE
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
3
WALTERS ISABELLE
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
WILLIAMS ABBIE
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
5
GREEN OLIVIA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
2
GREEN OLIVIA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
MCKINDER MADISON
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
3
JONES DARCIE
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
5
DUGGAN ARIANNA
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
1
TYLEE DYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
2
FREELEY JAYDEN
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
DEVET ADAM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
3
MARKS LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
MOULSDALE SAM
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
5
HICKMAN BEN
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
1
TAYLOR DECLAN
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
2
BROOKS JOE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
PANCHAL SHIV
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
3
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
WHITEHEAD JORDAN
ADRENALINE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
WOOLLEY MATTHEW
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
POLATAJKO HARVEY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
5
TYLEE DYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
KNOWLES HARVEY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
9
RODE DOMINIC
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
1
BROOKS MATT
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
2
WOOD MITCHELL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
MCLEARY JADEN
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
3
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
RODE DOMINIC
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
WOOLLEY MATTHEW
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
5
PANCHAL SHIV
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
BROOKS JOE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
POLATAJKO HARVEY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
9
FINDLAY DAVID
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
HEESOM FIN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
BROOKS MATT
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
MCLEARY JADEN
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
PEPLOE GEORGE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
5
MATHEWSON LUKE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
PITMAN JOE
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
KEEN SERGIY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
SMITH PAUL
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
PASCARU DANIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
5
PEPLOE GEORGE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
2
CHIRIPAL RAJA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
PERRY GEORGE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
3
MARTIN CAMERON
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
ROBERTS KYLE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
PITMAN JOE
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
5
SINDERBY DANIEL
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
AINGER-BOYT JOSHUA
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
9
WHITE LEWIS
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
2
MARTYN HARRISON
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
3
SINDERBY DANIEL
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
PERRY GEORGE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
CHIRIPAL RAJA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
COULING KIAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
5
GARNHAM GEORGE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
9
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
9
ROBERTS KYLE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
1
O’CONNOR JOSHUA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
2
INGHAM LUKE
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
EASTGATE JONATHAN TYLER
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
3
COULING KIAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
1
O’CONNOR JOSHUA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
2
BOJOAGA ALDO
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
BUTTERY NICK
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
3
TOTT RHYS
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
EVANS LEE
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
5
INGHAM LUKE
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
1
SMITH TAYLOR
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
2
ROSS MAISIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
3
HOLT-LOWE OLIVIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
1
SMITH JESSICA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
2
SMITH TAYLOR
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
STONE CASEY
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
3
JOHNSON MORGAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
BREWER VICTORIA
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
5
GRIMES MIA
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
SMITH JESSICA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
MILNER ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
BREWER VICTORIA
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
3
HOLMES FREYA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
2
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
CAMPBELL FELICITY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
3
WESSELS ISABELLA
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
MILNER ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
FRANCIS AMBER
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
5
FIELD IMOGEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
3
GREGORY EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
CAMPBELL FELICITY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
WEEKES DAISY
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
GREEN OLIVIA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
5
FRANCIS AMBER
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
9
RANDALL TENNESSEE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
ASHTON FRANKIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
SLATER PARIS
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
5
ALLAN ISOBEL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
1
BUTTERFIELD CRAIG
BOSTON SPORT KARATE CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
2
EVANS STEVEN
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
1
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
2
CAMPION RORY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
3
WILSON DAVID
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
3
BUTTERFIELD CRAIG
BOSTON SPORT KARATE CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
1
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
2
MORRIS NEIL
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
3
CAMPION RORY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
3
BEVAN ROBERT
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
5
CASSIE CARL
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
5
LUND SAM
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
1
LOWNDES NEWTON
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
2
HORVATH GABOR
PKA
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
1
LOWNDES NEWTON
BLACKBELT LEADERS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
2
BLYTHE CHRISTIAN
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
3
WALKER GLENN
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
3
CHALKE ALEX
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
1
FERIOLI ELIZABETH
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
2
CARRERA MARIA
CARRERA STUDIO MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
1
TURNER EMMA
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
2
KUSYK IZABELA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
3
FINNIGAN ANNE
CARRERA STUDIO MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
1
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
2
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
3
EUSEBI MARCO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
3
HUMPHRYS SAMUEL
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
5
VRASNEAG KEVIN CONSTANTIN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
5
VARGIU ETHAN
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
5
COCKING TYLER
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
5
BIRD TYLER
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 019 YC M -28 kg
9
COCKING ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
1
TOMI FILLIP
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
2
BOJOAGA ANTHONY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
3
PISO JACE
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
3
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
5
CALISTO BLAKE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
5
BUZENSCHI RICHARD
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
5
TRINDER ARCHIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
5
SPENCER IZAIAH
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
9
DITCHBURN JOEY
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
9
GORI CRISTIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
9
HERON JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
9
KNIGHT EMRYS
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
9
DORAN PATRICK
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
1
GAVIN SEBASTIAN
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
2
SCOROPAN NECTARIE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
3
GORI CRISTIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
3
SCOROPAN MATEI
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
5
HITCHON SAMUEL
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
5
PISO JACE
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
5
DORAN PATRICK
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
5
DAVIS THEO
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
9
BURGE LOUIE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
9
MCGUIRE NICHOLAS
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
9
POWELL FREDDIE
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
9
KNIGHT EMRYS
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
9
GREASLEY ETHAN
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
2
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
3
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
3
THOMSON AARON
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
5
MICHALSKI SZYMON
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
5
DICKER JAK
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
5
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
5
GAVIN GABRIEL
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
9
SELLERS-BROWN LEO
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
9
WILLIAMS HENRY
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
9
LEVISON ETHAN
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
9
POWELL FREDDIE
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
9
SCOROPAN MATEI
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
9
BURGE LOUIE
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
2
DOCHERTY CAELAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
3
DREVER ARRAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
3
MARTIN JAKE
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
5
WILLIAMS HENRY
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
5
SELLERS-BROWN LEO
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
5
O’CONNOR FLYNN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
1
WELSH ORITSHEA
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
2
SMITH ALEKSANDER
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
3
CHALKE ELLIOT
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 026 YC F -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 026 YC F -28 kg
1
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 026 YC F -28 kg
2
WATSON KIERA
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 026 YC F -28 kg
3
CHAND ISABELLA
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
2
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
3
CALDWELL ABBIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
3
MCALEAR OLIVIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
5
WHEATLEY ARIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
5
ISHERWOOD MORGANE
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
5
MCDONAGH RUBY
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 027 YC F -32 kg
5
CHAND ISABELLA
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
1
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA ABBIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
2
THOMSON KEIRA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
3
DEFALCO NEVE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
3
WHEATLEY ARIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
5
WESTO PATEL MAYA
TEAM SIDHU TAEKWON-DO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
5
FERIOLI JASMINE
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
5
SMITH DEENA
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
5
DORAN PATRICIA
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 028 YC F -37 kg
9
ISHERWOOD MORGANE
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
1
DORAN PATRICIA
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
2
SMITH DEENA
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
3
CIOMAG RIANA
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
1
LACEY KACIE
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
2
HOOKER ISADORE
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 030 YC F -47 kg
3
BROOK HOLLIE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 031 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 031 YC F +47 kg
1
DREVER FREYA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 031 YC F +47 kg
2
LACEY KACIE
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
1
PANCHAL RAVI
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
2
BESWICK MADDOX
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
3
YOUNG THOMAS
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
3
HUMPHRYS ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
2
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
3
WILKINSON BENTLEY
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
TYAS KAI
INSPIRIT MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
PIPER TOMMY
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
BESWICK JAXON
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
5
LEIGH CAELAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
USMANI YOUSUF
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
DA SILVA RYAN
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
9
JAMES DARNELL
BMMA- LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
2
HOOKER HARLEE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
MCKINNON ZACH
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
3
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
DA SILVA RYAN
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
5
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
9
PIPER TOMMY
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
LENNAN CIARAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
3
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
SAVASH TAYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
PETTIT FREDDIE
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
KRUG JAKUB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
5
BORRELLI OWEN
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
BECKFORD KAI
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
9
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
1
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
2
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
AVO ASHTON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
3
PICTON JACK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
SUMMERS ALBERT
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
WILSON REGAN
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
MOORE OMAR
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
5
RAWLINGS XAVIER
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
PHILPS ALEX
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
KIRCHIN JACK
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
WELLS REECE
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
WHITE LOGAN
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
9
FRANCIS HAYDEN
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
FIRTH CRISTIANO
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
3
YATES ROBERT
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
HARDY ASHTON
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
LOCKE AIDAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
5
MULLANEY JARVIS
CARRERA STUDIO MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
SMITH MALAKAI
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
THACKER ROMAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
VICKERS JAMES
GMAC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
9
DOSPINESCU DARIO
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
1
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
2
GROOME OLIVER
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
LIPOWSKI DOMINIK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
3
CLAYTON OSCAR
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
YATES ROBERT
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
JONES WILLIAM
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
5
DEMETRIOU LOUI
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
9
RHODES LUCAS
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
1
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
2
CLAYTON JAD
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
COZENS RILEY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
3
ODONNELL JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
5
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
5
CUSSEN WILLIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
5
SAINI NILAY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
1
PAWLIKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
2
MACDONALD SEAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
CALVERT PAUL
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
3
SAINI NILAY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
5
CUSSEN THOMAS
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
1
MOOREHEAD EILIDH
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
2
PERAKAKI ELEONORA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
1
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
2
CLARK NEVE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
3
HENRY MACY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
AYERS ELAINA
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
BURTON MOLLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
PERAKAKI ELEONORA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
5
DEFALCO MOLLIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
1
BROWN MADISON
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
2
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
JIANG SYLVIA
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
3
REDMAN DACIE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
BURTON MOLLIE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
5
FIRMSTONE ISABELLA
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
2
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
HUTCHINS PHILIPPA
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
3
DEAN MAISE
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
2
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
FERIOLI KATRINA
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
3
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
5
CLARK AMELIE
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
1
JONES KLOE
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
2
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
BRITTON MAIZEY-RAE
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
3
THOMAS SKYE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
5
HICKS SOPHIE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
1
JONES KLOE
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
2
WALL KEELY
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
DORAN MARYANN
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
3
THOMAS SKYE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
1
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
2
DEVET ADAM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
3
ZAREBA ADAM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
ABBOTT HARVEY
PANTHERS KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
5
CUNNINGHAM CHARLIE
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
CRAWFORD MAX
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
9
HOLLAND EWAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
2
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
ASGHAR HAMZA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
3
KNOWLES HARVEY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
RAHMAN HASHAM
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
5
JACOBS RILEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
CHEYNE HAYDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
HOLLAND EWAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
MENEZES MATTHEW
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
9
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
WHERLOCK LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
WOODS JOSEPH
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
3
LINES PETER
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
PERKINS JASON
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
5
POTTER CALLUM
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
9
STITT BEN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
2
NIELSON ASHTON
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
WOODS WILLIAM
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
3
GREGORY ANDREW
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
5
NEPTUNE MATTHEW
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
1
WILLIAMS SID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
2
HARRISON RORY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
NEPTUNE MATTHEW
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
3
OKEEFFE PATRICK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
5
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
5
HOLT ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
5
NIELSON ASHTON
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
1
WILLIAMS SID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
2
HOLT ALEX
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
1
BLACK HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
2
WILLIAMS SID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
1
BLACK HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
2
MCKAIL LEWIS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
1
BOJOAGA ALDO
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
2
MCKAIL LEWIS
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
1
ROSS MAISIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
2
MORAM KATIE
PANTHERS KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
3
PLUMBLEY TIA
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
LAUDER JENNIFER
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
HAWORTH HOLLIE
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
3
JOHNSON MORGAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
5
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
2
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
BARBER IZABELLE
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
3
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
GREATRIX EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
5
SOUTHARD MOLLY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
2
TORRIE MARYJANE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
3
WALTERS ISABELLE
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
2
LAWRENCE JESSICA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
1
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
2
SMITH LIBERTY
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
3
DUGGAN ARIANNA
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
1
SWABY BRANDON
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
2
FILLINGHAM BENN
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
3
DEVET ADAM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
3
ABBOTT HARVEY
PANTHERS KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
1
BROOKS JOE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
2
OLDHAM DAINEN
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
3
RODE DOMINIC
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
WATT ALEX
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
PAYTON HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
5
BYSHEIM AARON
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
1
BROOKS MATT
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
2
FINDLAY DAVID
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
3
MCLEARY JADEN
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
HEESOM FIN
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
DOUGLAS PHARRELL
MASK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
3
MAGGS DYLAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
5
BERRY DAN
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
1
0HARE IAIN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
2
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
PITMAN JOE
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
3
AITCHESON DANIEL
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
TAYLOR AIDAN
DAN BERRY FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
5
HASANI ILIR
TEAM SIDHU TAEKWON-DO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
SAWYERS BEN
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
SINDERBY DANIEL
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
WHITE LEWIS
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
5
PARDOE KESTER
TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
MARTYN HARRISON
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
GARNHAM GEORGE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
3
HEKE MORGAN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
5
COULING KIAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
2
JENKINS CALLUM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
3
TAYLOR HARRY
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
3
WOJDAK KRYSTIAN
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
1
JENKINS CALLUM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
2
TAYLOR HARRY
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
1
SMITH TAYLOR
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
2
CHORALLA NIKOLA
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
1
SMITH TAYLOR
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
2
SMITH JESSICA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
KILLICK STEPHANIE
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
3
FENNELL ALEXANDRA
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
BROWN MEGAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
MCINTYRE HANNAH
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
5
THOMSON ABBIE
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
1
BROWN MEGAN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
2
MCINTYRE HANNAH
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
3
CROCKETT HANNA
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
FRANCIS AMBER
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
HENWOOD HOLLY
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
WESSELS ISABELLA
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
5
SLOANE JENNIE
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
9
MASH ISABELLA
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
1
RANDALL TENNESSEE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
2
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
HENWOOD HOLLY
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
3
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
FAIRCLOUGH ABBIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
SLOANE JENNIE
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
5
MASH ISABELLA
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
GEORGHIOU ASIA
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
ASHTON FRANKIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
BROWN HOLLY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
3
SINGLETON JAIMIE
GMAC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
1
BUTTERFIELD CRAIG
BOSTON SPORT KARATE CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
2
EVANS STEVEN
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
1
LEASK MICHAEL
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
2
JONES LANCE
TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
3
WILSON DAVID
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
1
DZIUBICKI MICHAL
LONDINIUM FIGHTERS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
2
CASSIE CARL
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
3
LUND SAM
LSK MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
1
HORVATH GABOR
PKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
2
DUPRE GUILLAUME
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
1
CHALKE ALEX
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
2
BACCAR RAF
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
3
WALKER GLENN
NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
1
FERIOLI ELIZABETH
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
2
MULLANEY ALLEGRA
CARRERA STUDIO MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
3
CARRERA MARIA
CARRERA STUDIO MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
1
FERIOLI ELIZABETH
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
2
TURNER EMMA
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
3
FINNIGAN ANNE
CARRERA STUDIO MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
3
KUSYK IZABELA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
1
FLANAGAN EDWARD
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
2
FARRELL GABRIEL
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
DA SILVA RYAN
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
3
WILSON JAGO
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
5
LEIGH CAELAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
1
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
2
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
DA SILVA RYAN
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
3
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
1
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
2
PETTIT FREDDIE
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
3
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
1
AVO ASHTON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
2
SUMMERS ALBERT
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
MOORE OMAR
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
3
PICTON JACK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
FRANCIS HAYDEN
ECKA
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
5
PHILPS ALEX
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
1
PRITCHARD LIAM
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
2
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
SMITH MALAKAI
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
3
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
AVO ASHTON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
GREATRIX JACK
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
YATES ROBERT
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
5
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
1
GROOME OLIVER
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
2
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
LIPOWSKI DOMINIK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
3
RHODES LUCAS
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
5
YATES ROBERT
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
1
CLAYTON JAD
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
2
CUSSEN WILLIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
3
ODONNELL JACK
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
1
CUSSEN WILLIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
2
REDGERS ROWAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
3
CLAYTON JAD
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
1
CLARK NEVE
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
2
LACORBINIERE LARAYAH
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
3
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
1
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
2
JIANG SYLVIA
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
1
BISLEY MAIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
2
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
DEAN MAISE
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
3
TERZIYSKA VIKTORIA
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
2
BISLEY MAIA
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
3
LLOYD LOLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
1
JONES KLOE
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
2
THOMAS SKYE
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
3
MCDONAGH LILLYMAY
SUPREME KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
1
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
2
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
ABBOTT HARVEY
PANTHERS KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
3
DEVET ADAM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
CRAWFORD MAX
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
5
SINGH DIGWA GURDIT DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
2
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
ASGHAR HAMZA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
3
MENEZES MATTHEW
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
1
WOODS JOSEPH
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
2
STITT BEN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
PERKINS JASON
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
3
STEWART DANNY
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
5
POTTER CALLUM
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
1
HARRISON RORY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
2
WOODS JOSEPH
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
NEPTUNE MATTHEW
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
3
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
GREGORY ANDREW
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
5
NIELSON ASHTON
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
1
WILLIAMS SID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
2
NEPTUNE MATTHEW
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
TUCKERMAN WILL
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
3
OKEEFFE PATRICK
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
5
HARRISON RORY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
1
WILLIAMS SID
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
1
MORAM KATIE
PANTHERS KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
1
DOYLE TEIA
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
2
HERON SOPHIE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
HAWORTH HOLLIE
BLUE BLOOD
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
3
LAUDER JENNIFER
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
5
JOHNSON MORGAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
1
HOLMES FREYA
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
2
GREATRIX EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
1
TORRIE MARYJANE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
2
WALTERS ISABELLE
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
1
LAWRENCE JESSICA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
2
WALTERS ISABELLE
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
1
SWABY BRANDON
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
2
DEVET ADAM
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
3
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
3
OLDHAM DAINEN
KODE RED KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
BROOKS JOE
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
BYSHEIM AARON
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
3
PAYTON HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
5
MOULSDALE BEN
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
1
BROOKS MATT
PHOENIX KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
2
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
BKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
SABBAH RAKAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
3
BROWN TAYLOR
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
2
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
JANOVSKY TOMASZ
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
3
MAGGS DYLAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
DOUGLAS PHARRELL
MASK
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
MOORE NATHAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
5
CROSS DAVID
MILES MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
1
CHIRIPAL RAJA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
2
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
MOORE NATHAN
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
3
PARSONS HARVEY
WKO
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
1
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
2
SINDERBY DANIEL
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
PARDOE KESTER
TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
3
CHIRIPAL RAJA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
5
DALTON JACK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
2
GARNHAM GEORGE
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
3
HEKE MORGAN
TORFAEN DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
3
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
1
MARTYN HARRISON
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
2
TAYLOR HARRY
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
1
KILLICK STEPHANIE
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
2
CHORALLA NIKOLA
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
SMITH JESSICA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
3
THOMSON ABBIE
CHO'S TAE KWON DO JERSEY CLUB
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
1
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
2
GREATRIX EMILY
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
1
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
2
SETHI ROMA
GENESIS GYM
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
1
ASHTON FRANKIE
ENERGIZE APEX
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
2
ALLAN ISOBEL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
1
LEASK MICHAEL
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
2
WILSON DAVID
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
3
JONES LANCE
TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 237 CH M HS
1
SMITH BLAKE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 237 CH M HS
2
HASELGROVE THOMAS
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 237 CH M HS
3
PARFITT FRANKIE
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 237 CH M HS
4
MAAS EMERSON
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
1
PARFITT FRANKIE
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 238 CH M HSW
2
SMITH BLAKE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 240 CH F HS
1
HOBBS DARCIE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 240 CH F HS
2
HIPGRAVE OLIVIA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 240 CH F HS
3
EVANS MALI
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
1
EVANS MALI
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 241 CH F HSW
2
HOBBS DARCIE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 243 YC M HS
1
RUSSELL KYRAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
2
PARAS ETHAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
3
PEACOCK CHARLIE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
4
DAVIES IOAN
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 243 YC M HS
5
CONLON FINLEY
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
1
RUSSELL KYRAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
2
PEACOCK CHARLIE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
3
PARAS ETHAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
4
DAVIES IOAN
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 246 YC F HS
1
NOLAN ERIN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 246 YC F HS
2
MAAS ADELINE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 249 OC M HS
1
POWELL MARSHALL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 249 OC M HS
2
TO EROS
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 249 OC M HS
3
DAVIES-MURLEY RHYS
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
1
ALI AYDIN
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
2
DAVIES-MURLEY RHYS
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
3
POWELL MARSHALL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 252 OC F HS
1
CHEN OLIVIA
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 252 OC F HS
2
BUSBY CHARLOTTE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
1
BUSBY CHARLOTTE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 256 J M HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 256 J M HSW
1
JONES RILEY
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 258 J F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 258 J F HS
1
POWELL LILA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 258 J F HS
2
WILLIAMS SHAYLA
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 258 J F HS
3
JONES DARCIE
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 259 J F HSW
1
JONES DARCIE
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 259 J F HSW
2
WILLIAMS SHAYLA
SRK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 264 S F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 264 S F HS
1
POWELL LILA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 264 S F HS
2
BASSETT ELLIE MAE
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 264 S F HS
3
ALLAN ISOBEL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 264 S F HS
4
KARPOVICH KATHERINE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 264 S F HS
5
MEEKIN LYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 CF 265 S F HSW
1
ALLAN ISOBEL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 207 CH M HS
1
HEWITT RUDI
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 207 CH M HS
2
MAAS EMERSON
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
1
HEWITT RUDI
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 210 CH F HS
1
HOBBS DARCIE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 210 CH F HS
2
HIPGRAVE OLIVIA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 213 YC M HS
1
TO EROS
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 213 YC M HS
2
RUSSELL KYRAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
1
RUSSELL KYRAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
2
PARAS ETHAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 216 YC F HS
1
MAAS ADELINE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 216 YC F HS
2
NOLAN ERIN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 216 YC F HS
3
BROOK HOLLIE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 219 OC M HS
1
POWELL MARSHALL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
1
POWELL MARSHALL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 222 OC F HS
1
CHEN OLIVIA
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
1
CHEN OLIVIA
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
2
BUSBY CHARLOTTE
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
3
HICKS SOPHIE
HICKS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 228 J F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 228 J F HS
1
HARVEY NEVE
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 228 J F HS
2
POWELL LILA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 231 S M HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 231 S M HS
1
FREELEY JAYDEN
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 234 S F HS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 234 S F HS
1
POWELL LILA
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 234 S F HS
2
BASSETT ELLIE MAE
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 234 S F HS
3
KARPOVICH KATHERINE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 234 S F HS
4
ALLAN ISOBEL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04 MF 235 S F HSW
1
ALLAN ISOBEL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 235 S F HSW
2
MEEKIN LYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
04 MF 235 S F HSW
3
IFTENIE MELISSA
UTX ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 04:22:07 CEST +02:00)