Results
HKBV BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT NORD 2018 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
LK Herren –63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren –63 kg
1
GULINELLO MARCO
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
LK Herren –63 kg
2
HILL DOMENICO
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen
GERMANY
LK Herren –79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren –79 kg
1
ELEN CESUR
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
LK Herren –79 kg
2
LATONA ENRICO
Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder
GERMANY
LK Herren –79 kg
3
BANDJUK DANIEL
KSV Baunatal
GERMANY
LK Herren –89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Herren –89 kg
1
SCHMIDT LEONID
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen
GERMANY
LK Herren –89 kg
2
WOLF DAVID
KSV Baunatal
GERMANY
LK Herren –89 kg
3
HINKEL TOBIAS
Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder
GERMANY
LK Herren –89 kg
4
DIPPEL CHRISTIAN
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Jugend m –47 kg
1
OTYS NOAH
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –47 kg
2
KIN ALEXANDER
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Jugend m –52 kg
1
BEDNAR LUCAS
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –52 kg
2
SCHLEICHER MARLON
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Jugend m –63 kg
1
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –63 kg
2
VOLLMANN MAIK
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK Jugend m –63 kg
3
GIESSLER NICO
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
LK Jugend w –60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK Jugend w –60 kg
1
SCHUMACHER ALISA
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
LK Jugend w –60 kg
2
KLIMOWITSCH SABRINA
Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.
GERMANY
LK Jugend w –60 kg
3
SOULIEW MARIA
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK w Damen -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
LK w Damen -65 kg
1
BIEBERICH TANJA
KSV Baunatal
GERMANY
LK w Damen -65 kg
2
ALBERS JOSEPHINE
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
LK w Damen -65 kg
3
PFAFF THALEA
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
LK w Damen -65 kg
4
SCHOENEWOLF JANA
Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -135cm
1
GASHI LAURENT
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
2
WENTZKE FINN
Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
3
AKSOY NOAH
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -145cm
1
FISCHER FINN
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
2
KISTER MARVIN
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
3
KAMMERER LUKAS
Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
4
LOTZ KIRILL
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
5
WIRACHOWSKI JUSTIN
Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
5
BADAWI M NOUR ALDEEN
Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
7
KOSZTA KRISTOF
Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -155cm
1
KIN ALEXANDER
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
2
KOROWIN MICHAEL
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
3
MARKUS NIKITA
Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
4
FORTINI LOUIS
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
5
PHILLIP LUCA
Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
5
LENZ IVEN
Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -165cm
1
BEDNAR LUCAS
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
2
BRUNZ DANIEL
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
3
OTYS NOAH
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
4
SCHLEICHER MARLON
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF m Jugend -175cm
1
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
2
TOKMAKOW ROMAN
Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
3
VOLLMANN MAIK
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
4
MARKUS NIKOLAI
Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder
GERMANY
PF w Damen +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Damen +70 kg
1
HARTMANN ISABELL
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen +70 kg
2
THORN CHRISTIANE
Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Damen -65 kg
1
ZIMMER CATJA
Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
2
THEUSSEN DENISE
Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
3
ALBERS JOSEPHINE
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
4
SCHOENEWOLF JANA
Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -135cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -135cm
1
HAHN YARA
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -135cm
2
MALSORI LIANA
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -145cm
1
NIERMANN ANOUK
Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
2
STRIEB KIMBERLY
Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
3
SCHILLAR ALINA
Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -155cm
1
KIN MICHELLE
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -155cm
2
KOC ASLINUR
Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -165cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -165cm
1
SOULIEW MARIA
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -165cm
2
SCHUMACHER ALISA
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -165cm
3
SCHMIDT MARA
KSC Schwalmstadt
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -175cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PF w Jugend -175cm
1
KLIMOWITSCH SABRINA
Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.
GERMANY
PF w Jugend -175cm
2
SOLLER ALEA
KSC Schwalmstadt
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 09:04:42 CEST +02:00)